2020
2018

2019»National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC)

2019  One day race  »  Buninyong  ›  Buninyong   (104.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gigante Sarah 1850103:03:363:03:36
2 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott3070:500:50
3 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott2050:540:54
4 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope153,,0:54
5 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott101:101:10
6 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 36Team Virtu Cycling5,,1:10
7 Herfoss Emily 243,,1:10
8 Gunning Jaime 203,,1:10
9 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB1,,1:10
10 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott11:591:59
11 Heather Taryn 362:152:15
12 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott3:263:26
13 Wiasak Rebecca 345:105:10
14 Pratt Jessica 21,,5:10
15 Barrow Justine 39,,5:10
16 Stannard Elizabeth 21,,5:10
17 Wilson Bree 31,,5:10
18 Parsons Michaela 24,,5:10
19 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 6:146:14
20 Mullens Peta 30,,6:14
21 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,6:14
22 Booth Anna 29,,6:14
23 Jefferies Annelise 26,,6:14
24 Frain Nicole 26,,6:14
25 Watts Emily 18,,6:14
26 Woolston Kathryn 49,,6:14
27 Whitehouse Georgia 27,,6:14
28 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB,,6:14
29 Ankudinoff Ashlee 28,,6:14
30 Harris Holly 236:186:18
31 Eastwood Jemma 18,,6:18
32 Raynolds Matilda 316:216:21
33 Wright Madeline 336:576:57
34 Williams Megan 219:589:58
35 Bloor Ella 2310:0210:02
36 Ricardo Gina 2412:4812:48
37 Lebedev Veronica 22,,12:48
DNF Button Saffron 22--
DNF Beevors Maddison ,,-
DNF Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF Mundy Jessica 24,,-
DNF Perry Kate 28,,-
DNF Chilton Emma 20,,-
DNF Jonker Kerry 22,,-
DNF Heffernan Chloe 19,,-
DNF Kay Jennifer ,,-
DNF Viotto Emma 36,,-
DNF Bremner Bridget 44,,-
DNF Pettenon Jennifer 44,,-
DNF Banerjee Katie 45,,-
DNF Maddox Briony 33,,-
DNF Talbot Josie 22,,-
DNF Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF Taylor Maddison 23,,-
DNF Fowler Emily ,,-
DNF Tucknott Sarah 19,,-
DNF Louw Anya 18,,-
DNF Macdonald Nicola 20,,-
DNF Deacon Kirsty 21,,-
DNF Darmody Jennifer 27,,-
DNF Mascaro Emily 18,,-
DNF Wellings Fleur ,,-
DNF Smith Pia 26,,-
DNF Vaughan Eloise 22,,-
DNF Vine Bre 23,,-
DNF Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF Hodges Kendelle 27,,-
DNF Stephens Rebecca 33,,-
DNF Colligan Jade 23,,-
DNF Redmond Natalie 27,,-
DNF O'rourke Georgia 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

National Championships Australia WE - Road Race logoDate: 6th January 2019
Avg. speed winner: 34.12 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-NC.2
Start/finish: BuninyongBuninyong