Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC)

2019  One day race  »  Buninyong  ›  Buninyong   (104.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gigante Sarah 1850103:03:363:03:36
2 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott3070:500:50
3 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott2050:540:54
4 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope153,,0:54
5 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott101:101:10
6 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 36Team Virtu Cycling5,,1:10
7 Roper Emily 243,,1:10
8 Gunning Jaime 203,,1:10
9 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB1,,1:10
10 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott11:591:59
11 Heather Taryn 362:152:15
12 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott3:263:26
13 Wiasak Rebecca 345:105:10
14 Pratt Jessica 21,,5:10
15 Barrow Justine 39,,5:10
16 Stannard Elizabeth 21,,5:10
17 Wilson Bree  ,,5:10
18 Parsons Michaela ,,5:10
19 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 6:146:14
20 Mullens Peta 30,,6:14
21 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,6:14
22 Booth Anna 29,,6:14
23 Jefferies Annelise  ,,6:14
24 Frain Nicole  ,,6:14
25 Watts Emily 18,,6:14
26 Woolston Kathryn ,,6:14
27 Whitehouse Georgia  27,,6:14
28 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB,,6:14
29 Ankudinoff Ashlee 28,,6:14
30 Harris Holly 236:186:18
31 Eastwood Jemma  ,,6:18
32 Raynolds Matilda 316:216:21
33 Wright Madeline 6:576:57
34 Williams Megan  9:589:58
35 Bloor Ella 2310:0210:02
36 Ricardo Gina 2412:4812:48
37 Lebedev Veronica  22,,12:48
DNF Beevors Maddison  --
DNF O'rourke Georgia ,,-
DNF Darmody Jennifer  27,,-
DNF Pettenon Jennifer  ,,-
DNF Button Saffron  ,,-
DNF Redmond Natalie 27,,-
DNF Deacon Kirsty 21,,-
DNF Bremner Bridget  44,,-
DNF Heffernan Chloe ,,-
DNF Colligan Jade 23,,-
DNF Macdonald Nicola 20,,-
DNF Viotto Emma 36,,-
DNF Jonker Kerry 22,,-
DNF Stephens Rebecca 33,,-
DNF Louw Anya 18,,-
DNF Kay Jennifer  ,,-
DNF Chilton Emma ,,-
DNF Hodges Kendelle 27,,-
DNF Tucknott Sarah  ,,-
DNF Taylor Maddison  ,,-
DNF Perry Kate 28,,-
DNF Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF Fowler Emily  ,,-
DNF Talbot Josie 22,,-
DNF Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF Mundy Jessica 24,,-
DNF Vine Bre  ,,-
DNF Smith Pia  ,,-
DNF Mattocks Briony  33,,-
DNF Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF Vaughan Eloise  ,,-
DNF Mascaro Emily ,,-
DNF Wellings Fleur  ,,-
DNF Banerjee Katie  45,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 6th January 2019
Avg. speed winner: 34.12 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Buninyong › Buninyong
PCS point scale: F-NC.2National Championships Australia WE - Road Race logo

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09179 sec.