Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
-
«

2012»23rd Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Bagdonas GediminasAn Post - Sean Kelly  26An Post - Sean Kelly 853:04:123:04:12
235+4:45 Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team 23Thuringer Energie Team52,,,,
314+1:14 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin21,,,,
46+1:03 McEvoy JonathanEndura Racing 23Endura Racing,,,,
54+0:55 Windsor DeanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,,,
611+1:08 Groenewegen DylanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 19Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
73+0:49 Wilkinson IanEndura Racing 33Endura Racing,,,,
85+0:58 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
92+0:48 Shmalko Viktor 22,,,,
1064+15:55 Zharoven Nikita 19,,,,
1112+1:08 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 36Konya Torku Şekerspor,,,,
129+1:07 Stash Mamyr 19,,,,
1369+17:16 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
1418+1:18 Pütsep ErkiAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 36Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
1519+1:18 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
1637+4:54 Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
1716+1:15 Erland AndreasPlussbank - BMC 19Plussbank - BMC,,,,
1854+8:00 Akhmametev Viacheslav 18,,,,
1938+4:54 Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,,,
2010+1:07 Laengen Øystein StakePlussbank - BMC 23Plussbank - BMC,,,,
217+1:03 Bekmanis IndulisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
2220+1:18 Katyrin Roman 21,,,,
2321+1:18 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,,,
2440+4:59 Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank - BMC 21Plussbank - BMC,,,,
2517+1:16 Bernatonis Marius 25,,,,
2641+5:01 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 33Konya Torku Şekerspor,,,,
2778+21:05 Puhm ReijoRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin0:070:07
2823+1:25 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 18Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:07
298+1:06 Groen IkeCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:07
3034+4:41 Shaymuratov Artur 19,,0:07
3113+1:09 Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,0:07
3286+24:27 Evtushenko Alexander 19,,0:07
3346+5:16 Pot SebastiaanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 19Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:07
3447+5:16 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,0:07
3544+5:08 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:07
3625+1:30 Anderson JackEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,0:07
3753+7:48 Bakumenko VladyslavISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre,,0:07
3848+5:16 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:07
3970+18:17 Eislers SandisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 19Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:07
4039+4:54 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:07
4187+24:51 Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:07
4222+1:23 Džervus Darijus 22,,0:07
4362+10:35 Snitko Andrei 21,,0:07
4465+16:04 Svensson Johan 32,,0:07
4561+10:30 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:07
4615+1:14 Aasvold Lorents OlaPlussbank - BMC 24Plussbank - BMC,,0:07
4772+18:40 Malei Ignat ,,0:07
4884+23:55 Wirenstedt Paul ,,0:07
4971+18:25 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:07
5055+8:31 Piasetski Aliaksandr 19,,0:07
5176+19:48 Schwabik Johann 20,,0:07
5258+10:09 Manninen Matti 20,,0:07
5345+5:08 Mandri RenéEndura Racing 28Endura Racing,,0:07
5427+1:33 Sarv Sten ,,0:07
5573+19:19 Aia Karlo 22,,0:07
5680+21:13 Mørland MortenPlussbank - BMC 25Plussbank - BMC,,0:07
5742+5:01 Tarvis Peeter 18,,0:07
5881+21:13 Ponomarenko IllyaISD - Lampre 19ISD - Lampre,,0:07
5957+10:07 Jõessar Janari-Joel ,,0:07
6060+10:17 Dazkirli SecaattinKonya Torku Şekerspor 22Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:07
6131+4:09 Bratashchuk Andrii 20,,0:07
6285+23:57 Koski Olli 26,,0:07
6343+5:01 Dietrich BenjaminThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,0:07
6477+19:54 MATT Jörgen 20,,0:07
6532+4:40 Ottema RickCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:07
6656+8:41 Habera MichalDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:07
6766+16:04 Blaauw Robert ,,0:07
6833+4:40 Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre,,0:07
6924+1:25 Konovalovas IgnatasMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:07
7049+5:16 Tiainen Sami 23,,0:07
7130+4:03 Gingsjö Alexander 31,,0:07
7236+4:45 Puusepp MartinAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:07
7382+21:13 Savickas Zydrunas 21,,0:07
7459+10:09 Safonau SiarheiWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:07
7528+1:33 Partridge RobEndura Racing 26Endura Racing,,0:07
7629+3:37 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:07
7779+21:05 Brahushi Thomas NessetTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:07
7850+5:16 Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,0:07
7968+16:41 Räim Mihkel 19,,0:07
8083+21:44 Schaffner MoritzThuringer Energie Team 18Thuringer Energie Team,,0:07
8126+1:32 Maniusis Martynas 23,,0:07
8275+19:45 Puntso Endrik 19,,0:07
8367+16:04 Prokofjevs IvarsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:07
8451+5:16 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:07
8574+19:30 JÄrvinen Henri 23,,0:07
8689+26:57 Predatsch KevinThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team0:330:33
8752+5:50 Sayar MustafaKonya Torku Şekerspor 23Konya Torku Şekerspor0:410:41
8863+12:01 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team2:422:42
8988+26:35 Laas Martin 18,,2:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Bagdonas GediminasAn Post - Sean Kelly  26An Post - Sean Kelly 4025 19:54:25 19:54:25
22- Shmalko Viktor 2230180:480:48
33- Wilkinson IanEndura Racing 33Endura Racing16140:490:49
44- Windsor DeanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing12110:550:55
55- Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team1080:580:58
66- McEvoy JonathanEndura Racing 23Endura Racing861:031:03
77- Bekmanis IndulisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin64,,1:03
88- Groen IkeCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks331:061:06
99- Stash Mamyr 1921:071:07
1010- Laengen Øystein StakePlussbank - BMC 23Plussbank - BMC1,,1:07
1111- Groenewegen DylanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 19Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:081:08
1212- Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 36Konya Torku Şekerspor,,1:08
1313- Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team1:091:09
1414- Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin1:141:14
1515- Aasvold Lorents OlaPlussbank - BMC 24Plussbank - BMC,,1:14
1616- Erland AndreasPlussbank - BMC 19Plussbank - BMC1:151:15
1717- Bernatonis Marius 251:161:16
1818- Pütsep ErkiAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 36Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:181:18
1919- Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,1:18
2020- Katyrin Roman 21,,1:18
2121- Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,1:18
2222- Džervus Darijus 221:231:23
2323- Hermansen Sindre EidTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 18Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look1:251:25
2424- Konovalovas IgnatasMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,1:25
2525- Anderson JackEndura Racing 25Endura Racing1:301:30
2626- Maniusis Martynas 231:321:32
2727- Sarv Sten 1:331:33
2828- Partridge RobEndura Racing 26Endura Racing,,1:33
2929- Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin3:373:37
3030- Gingsjö Alexander 314:034:03
3131- Bratashchuk Andrii 204:094:09
3232- Ottema RickCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks4:404:40
3333- Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre,,4:40
3434- Shaymuratov Artur 194:414:41
3535- Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team 23Thuringer Energie Team4:454:45
3636- Puusepp MartinAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,4:45
3737- Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek4:544:54
3838- Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,4:54
3939- Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,4:54
4040- Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank - BMC 21Plussbank - BMC4:594:59
4141- Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 33Konya Torku Şekerspor5:015:01
4242- Tarvis Peeter 18,,5:01
4343- Dietrich BenjaminThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,5:01
4444- Kristoffersen AndersTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look5:085:08
4545- Mandri RenéEndura Racing 28Endura Racing,,5:08
4646- Pot SebastiaanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 19Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks5:165:16
4747- Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,5:16
4848- Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,5:16
4949- Tiainen Sami 23,,5:16
5050- Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,5:16
5151- Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,5:16
5252- Sayar MustafaKonya Torku Şekerspor 23Konya Torku Şekerspor5:505:50
5353- Bakumenko VladyslavISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre7:487:48
5454- Akhmametev Viacheslav 188:008:00
5555- Piasetski Aliaksandr 198:318:31
5656- Habera MichalDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek8:418:41
5757- Jõessar Janari-Joel 10:0710:07
5858- Manninen Matti 2010:0910:09
5959- Safonau SiarheiWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,10:09
6060- Dazkirli SecaattinKonya Torku Şekerspor 22Konya Torku Şekerspor10:1710:17
6161- Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor10:3010:30
6262- Snitko Andrei 2110:3510:35
6363- Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team12:0112:01
6464- Zharoven Nikita 1915:5515:55
6565- Svensson Johan 3216:0416:04
6666- Blaauw Robert ,,16:04
6767- Prokofjevs IvarsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,16:04
6868- Räim Mihkel 1916:4116:41
6969- Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com17:1617:16
7070- Eislers SandisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 19Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com18:1718:17
7171- Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin18:2518:25
7272- Malei Ignat 18:4018:40
7373- Aia Karlo 2219:1919:19
7474- JÄrvinen Henri 2319:3019:30
7575- Puntso Endrik 1919:4519:45
7676- Schwabik Johann 2019:4819:48
7777- MATT Jörgen 2019:5419:54
7878- Puhm ReijoRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin21:0521:05
7979- Brahushi Thomas NessetTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,21:05
8080- Mørland MortenPlussbank - BMC 25Plussbank - BMC21:1321:13
8181- Ponomarenko IllyaISD - Lampre 19ISD - Lampre,,21:13
8282- Savickas Zydrunas 21,,21:13
8383- Schaffner MoritzThuringer Energie Team 18Thuringer Energie Team21:4421:44
8484- Wirenstedt Paul 23:5523:55
8585- Koski Olli 2623:5723:57
8686- Evtushenko Alexander 1924:2724:27
8787- Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor24:5124:51
8888- Laas Martin 1826:3526:35
8989- Predatsch KevinThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team26:5726:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 25th August 2012
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Websites:
balticchaintour.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06308 sec.