Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»25th Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)

2014  Stage 2  »  Riga  ›  Sigulda   (157.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+15:25 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo853:22:563:22:56
233+15:47 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team52,,0:00
316+15:42 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus210:090:09
47+0:26 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:09
518+15:46 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi 20Frøy - Bianchi,,0:09
625+15:46 Stachowiak AdamBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol,,0:09
726+15:46 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,0:09
81+0:00 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:09
917+15:46 Zharoven Nikita 21,,0:09
1021+15:46 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,0:09
1123+15:46 Hrinkow DominikTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team,,0:09
1219+15:46 Bonnet Guillaume 25,,0:09
1328+15:46 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:09
1429+15:46 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 23Frøy - Bianchi,,0:09
1522+15:46 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 27Vino 4ever,,0:09
163+0:03 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,0:09
1731+15:46 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,0:09
1830+15:46 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:09
1920+15:46 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:09
2032+15:46 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:09
2127+15:46 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:09
226+0:23 Savickas Zydrunas 23,,0:09
234+0:22 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:09
2424+15:46 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:09
252+0:00 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team0:130:13
2636+15:50 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,0:13
2740+15:50 Jeret Timmo 21,,0:13
288+0:27 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,0:13
2937+15:50 Marukhin VitalyVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,0:13
309+0:27 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,0:13
3139+15:50 Forbord KristianFrøy - Bianchi 26Frøy - Bianchi,,0:13
3235+15:50 Dlask JindrichExperiment 23 23Experiment 23,,0:13
3311+0:31 Zubov MatveyRussian Helicopters 23Russian Helicopters,,0:13
3434+15:50 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:13
3510+0:27 Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol,,0:13
365+0:22 Laas Martin 20,,0:13
3738+15:50 Nõmmela Aksel 19,,0:13
3841+15:50 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,0:13
3954+16:10 Flaksis AndžsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:13
4044+15:59 Prolubnikov KirillVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever0:220:22
4145+15:59 Strokau Vasili 18,,0:22
4246+16:03 Spikseth Elias AngellFrøy - Bianchi 24Frøy - Bianchi0:260:26
4348+16:03 Dubovski Vladzislau 20,,0:26
4447+16:03 Boev IgorRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:26
4551+16:05 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 28Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com0:280:28
4650+16:05 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:28
4752+16:05 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,0:28
4849+16:05 Harakhavik Uladzimir 19,,0:28
4955+16:10 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 0:330:33
5053+16:10 Nisu Oskar 20,,0:33
5112+0:51 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever0:370:37
5256+16:19 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch0:420:42
5357+16:19 Mäoma Silver 19,,0:42
5458+16:23 Piotrowski BartoszExperiment 23 18Experiment 230:460:46
5559+16:24 Batora LukášCK Banska Bystrica  28CK Banska Bystrica 0:470:47
5660+16:24 Raciunas Mykolas 19,,0:47
5761+16:24 Trautmanis Martins 26,,0:47
5862+16:24 Neemela Kristian 21,,0:47
5963+16:24 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 34RusVelo,,0:47
6065+16:35 Evensen HenrikFrøy - Bianchi 19Frøy - Bianchi0:580:58
6164+16:35 Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,0:58
6267+16:40 Civilis Elijus 321:031:03
6366+16:40 Kovsh ArturItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,1:03
6413+1:12 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,1:03
6568+16:40 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,1:03
6614+1:17 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,1:03
6770+16:40 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,1:03
6872+16:40 Papok SiarheiRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin,,1:03
6969+16:40 Puhm Reijo 24,,1:03
7071+16:40 Pluciński LeszekBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,1:03
7173+16:45 Sherlock Ryan 321:081:08
72103+20:03 Hrasko MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  24CK Banska Bystrica 1:181:18
7374+16:57 Vileniskis Deividas 381:201:20
7478+16:57 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,1:20
7576+16:57 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,1:20
7679+16:57 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 20Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,1:20
7781+16:57 Puntso Endrik 21,,1:20
7877+16:57 Kivistik Gert 18,,1:20
7982+16:57 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:20
8075+16:57 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,1:20
8180+16:57 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,1:20
8283+17:23 Bekmanis IndulisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:281:28
8384+17:24 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team1:471:47
8485+17:26 Brun Xavier 301:491:49
8586+17:28 Kalf Steven 191:511:51
86106+20:36 Palcak JozefCK Banska Bystrica  26CK Banska Bystrica ,,1:51
8787+17:32 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin1:551:55
8889+17:40 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol2:032:03
8990+17:40 Gronkiewicz KacperBDC Marcpol 21BDC Marcpol,,2:03
9088+17:40 Latoń ErykBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol,,2:03
9191+17:40 Manakov VictorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,2:03
9292+17:40 Savitskiy IvanRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters,,2:03
9393+17:44 SCHULTZ Silver 262:072:07
94108+20:56 Oolo Kristjan 28,,2:07
95107+20:52 Vanco JakubCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica ,,2:07
9695+18:10 Peciulis Andrius 212:332:33
9794+18:09 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,2:33
9896+18:10 Džervus DarijusVeranclassic - Doltcini 24Veranclassic - Doltcini,,2:33
99109+21:30 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team2:452:45
10098+18:54 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team3:173:17
10199+18:54 Schaffner MoritzRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,3:17
10297+18:52 Tarvis Peeter 20,,3:17
103110+22:02 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  18CK Banska Bystrica ,,3:17
10442+15:50 Nidodirov Maksim 190:130:13
105100+19:22 Raid Risto 243:453:45
10643+15:50 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team0:130:13
107101+19:36 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus4:024:02
108105+20:32 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 31Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:02
109102+19:39 UrbaŠek JanExperiment 23 20Experiment 23,,4:02
110104+20:20 Videika Airidas 204:434:43
111111+25:28 Lisouski Aliaksandr 286:376:37
DNF+ -7:13:54 Viglaský IvanCK Banska Bystrica  29CK Banska Bystrica ,,-
DNF+ -7:13:54 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team47:13:547:13:54
21▼1 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
33- van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus0:030:03
46▲2 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com0:220:22
54▼1 Laas Martin 20,,0:22
612▲6 Savickas Zydrunas 230:230:23
713▲6 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha0:260:26
87▼1 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting 0:270:27
98▼1 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,0:27
1010- Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol,,0:27
1114▲3 Zubov MatveyRussian Helicopters 23Russian Helicopters0:310:31
1211▼1 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever0:510:51
135▼8 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team1:121:12
149▼5 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team1:171:17
1521▲6 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo15:2515:25
1692▲76 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus15:4215:42
1718▲1 Zharoven Nikita 2115:4615:46
1829▲11 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi 20Frøy - Bianchi,,15:46
1923▲4 Bonnet Guillaume 25,,15:46
2019▼1 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,15:46
2132▲11 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,15:46
2234▲12 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 27Vino 4ever,,15:46
2341▲18 Hrinkow DominikTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team,,15:46
2428▲4 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,15:46
2548▲23 Stachowiak AdamBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol,,15:46
2668▲42 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,15:46
2758▲31 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 25RusVelo,,15:46
2867▲39 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,15:46
2975▲46 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 23Frøy - Bianchi,,15:46
3083▲53 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,15:46
3185▲54 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,15:46
3284▲52 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,15:46
3374▲41 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team15:4715:47
3422▼12 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP15:5015:50
3525▼10 Dlask JindrichExperiment 23 23Experiment 23,,15:50
3640▲4 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,15:50
3753▲16 Marukhin VitalyVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,15:50
3851▲13 Nõmmela Aksel 19,,15:50
3959▲20 Forbord KristianFrøy - Bianchi 26Frøy - Bianchi,,15:50
4071▲31 Jeret Timmo 21,,15:50
4190▲49 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,15:50
4249▲7 Nidodirov Maksim 19,,15:50
4399▲56 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,15:50
4462▲18 Prolubnikov KirillVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever15:5915:59
4561▲16 Strokau Vasili 18,,15:59
4642▼4 Spikseth Elias AngellFrøy - Bianchi 24Frøy - Bianchi16:0316:03
4755▲8 Boev IgorRusVelo 24RusVelo,,16:03
4881▲33 Dubovski Vladzislau 20,,16:03
4920▼29 Harakhavik Uladzimir 1916:0516:05
5026▼24 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,16:05
51103▲52 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 28Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,16:05
52101▲49 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,16:05
5317▼36 Nisu Oskar 2016:1016:10
5466▲12 Flaksis AndžsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,16:10
5577▲22 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,16:10
5627▼29 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch16:1916:19
5791▲34 Mäoma Silver 19,,16:19
5864▲6 Piotrowski BartoszExperiment 23 18Experiment 2316:2316:23
5935▼24 Batora LukášCK Banska Bystrica  28CK Banska Bystrica 16:2416:24
6039▼21 Raciunas Mykolas 19,,16:24
6154▼7 Trautmanis Martins 26,,16:24
6257▼5 Neemela Kristian 21,,16:24
6382▲19 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 34RusVelo,,16:24
6445▼19 Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 16:3516:35
6593▲28 Evensen HenrikFrøy - Bianchi 19Frøy - Bianchi,,16:35
6630▼36 Kovsh ArturItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha16:4016:40
6738▼29 Civilis Elijus 32,,16:40
6836▼32 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,16:40
6943▼26 Puhm Reijo 24,,16:40
7046▼24 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,16:40
7160▼11 Pluciński LeszekBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,16:40
7273▲1 Papok SiarheiRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin,,16:40
7369▼4 Sherlock Ryan 3216:4516:45
7437▼37 Vileniskis Deividas 3816:5716:57
7533▼42 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,16:57
7650▼26 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,16:57
7763▼14 Kivistik Gert 18,,16:57
7870▼8 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,16:57
7972▼7 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 20Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,16:57
8079▼1 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,16:57
8188▲7 Puntso Endrik 21,,16:57
82100▲18 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,16:57
83104▲21 Bekmanis IndulisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com17:2317:23
8486▲2 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team17:2417:24
8552▼33 Brun Xavier 3017:2617:26
8680▼6 Kalf Steven 1917:2817:28
8731▼56 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin17:3217:32
8815▼73 Latoń ErykBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol17:4017:40
8947▼42 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol,,17:40
9056▼34 Gronkiewicz KacperBDC Marcpol 21BDC Marcpol,,17:40
9196▲5 Manakov VictorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,17:40
9297▲5 Savitskiy IvanRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters,,17:40
9398▲5 SCHULTZ Silver 2617:4417:44
9476▼18 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch18:0918:09
9524▼71 Peciulis Andrius 2118:1018:10
9678▼18 Džervus DarijusVeranclassic - Doltcini 24Veranclassic - Doltcini,,18:10
9787▼10 Tarvis Peeter 2018:5218:52
9816▼82 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team18:5418:54
9995▼4 Schaffner MoritzRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,18:54
10094▼6 Raid Risto 2419:2219:22
101102▲1 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus19:3619:36
10265▼37 UrbaŠek JanExperiment 23 20Experiment 2319:3919:39
103107▲4 Hrasko MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  24CK Banska Bystrica 20:0320:03
10444▼60 Videika Airidas 2020:2020:20
105105- Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 31Rad-Net Rose Team20:3220:32
106109▲3 Palcak JozefCK Banska Bystrica  26CK Banska Bystrica 20:3620:36
107106▼1 Vanco JakubCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica 20:5220:52
108112▲4 Oolo Kristjan 2820:5620:56
109108▼1 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team21:3021:30
110111▲1 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  18CK Banska Bystrica 22:0222:02
111113▲2 Lisouski Aliaksandr 2825:2825:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo15+15
2- Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team12+12
31▼2 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team10-
42▼2 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team10-
55- van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus7+2
63▼3 Laas Martin 205-
74▼3 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team5-
8- Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus4+4
9- Tarvis Peeter 204+4
106▼4 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2+1
11- van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus1+1
12- Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:03 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus7:13:577:13:57
22-5+0:22 Laas Martin 200:190:19
33-9+0:27 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin0:240:24
44-12+0:51 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever0:480:48
545▲4016+15:42 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus15:3915:39
68▲217+15:46 Zharoven Nikita 2115:4315:43
714▲718+15:46 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi 20Frøy - Bianchi,,15:43
816▲821+15:46 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,15:43
913▲424+15:46 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,15:43
1033▲2326+15:46 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,15:43
1140▲2931+15:46 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,15:43
1239▲2732+15:46 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,15:43
1310▼334+15:50 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP15:4715:47
1425▲1137+15:50 Marukhin VitalyVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,15:47
1524▲938+15:50 Nõmmela Aksel 19,,15:47
1634▲1840+15:50 Jeret Timmo 21,,15:47
1723▲642+15:50 Nidodirov Maksim 19,,15:47
1850▲3243+15:50 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,15:47
1929▲1044+15:59 Prolubnikov KirillVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever15:5615:56
2028▲845+15:59 Strokau Vasili 18,,15:56
2138▲1748+16:03 Dubovski Vladzislau 2016:0016:00
229▼1349+16:05 Harakhavik Uladzimir 1916:0216:02
2312▼1150+16:05 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,16:02
247▼1753+16:10 Nisu Oskar 2016:0716:07
2536▲1155+16:10 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,16:07
2644▲1857+16:19 Mäoma Silver 1916:1616:16
2731▲458+16:23 Piotrowski BartoszExperiment 23 18Experiment 2316:2016:20
2818▼1060+16:24 Raciunas Mykolas 1916:2116:21
2927▼262+16:24 Neemela Kristian 21,,16:21
3020▼1064+16:35 Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 16:3216:32
3146▲1565+16:35 Evensen HenrikFrøy - Bianchi 19Frøy - Bianchi,,16:32
3215▼1766+16:40 Kovsh ArturItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha16:3716:37
3317▼1668+16:40 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,16:37
3421▼1370+16:40 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,16:37
3530▼577+16:57 Kivistik Gert 1816:5416:54
3635▼179+16:57 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 20Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,16:54
3742▲581+16:57 Puntso Endrik 21,,16:54
3851▲1382+16:57 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,16:54
3937▼286+17:28 Kalf Steven 1917:2517:25
405▼3588+17:40 Latoń ErykBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol17:3717:37
4122▼1989+17:40 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol,,17:37
4226▼1690+17:40 Gronkiewicz KacperBDC Marcpol 21BDC Marcpol,,17:37
4348▲591+17:40 Manakov VictorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,17:37
4449▲592+17:40 Savitskiy IvanRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters,,17:37
4511▼3495+18:10 Peciulis Andrius 2118:0718:07
4641▼597+18:52 Tarvis Peeter 2018:4918:49
476▼4198+18:54 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team18:5118:51
4847▼199+18:54 Schaffner MoritzRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,18:51
4932▼17102+19:39 UrbaŠek JanExperiment 23 20Experiment 2319:3619:36
5019▼31104+20:20 Videika Airidas 2020:1720:17
5152▲1107+20:52 Vanco JakubCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica 20:4920:49
5253▲1109+21:30 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team21:2721:27
5354▲1110+22:02 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  18CK Banska Bystrica 21:5921:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo3+3
2 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team2+2
3 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Kolss Cycling Team  21:43:51 21:43:51
23▲1 Tirol Cycling Team 29:2429:24
32▼1 BKCP - Powerplus 29:3329:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 46.63 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Riga › Sigulda
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
balticchaintour.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07555 sec.