Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»25th Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)

2014  Stage 4  »  Pärnu  ›  Viljandi   (165.5k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲2 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus4 14:48:23 14:48:23
22- Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team0:200:20
31▼2 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team0:350:35
45▲1 Laas Martin 200:450:45
56▲1 Savickas Zydrunas 230:490:49
67▲1 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha0:520:52
79▲2 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting 0:530:53
84▼4 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:171:17
910▲1 Zubov MatveyRussian Helicopters 23Russian Helicopters,,1:17
108▼2 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin1:341:34
1112▲1 Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol2:072:07
1211▼1 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team2:102:10
1313- Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team2:232:23
1414- Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever2:442:44
1516▲1 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus16:1216:12
1618▲2 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever16:2016:20
1719▲2 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,16:20
1820▲2 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,16:20
1915▼4 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha16:2616:26
2022▲2 Nõmmela Aksel 1916:2716:27
2124▲3 Zharoven Nikita 2116:3916:39
2223▲1 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 25RusVelo16:5016:50
2327▲4 Harakhavik Uladzimir 1917:1117:11
2433▲9 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi 20Frøy - Bianchi17:2417:24
2526▲1 Boev IgorRusVelo 24RusVelo17:3317:33
2637▲11 Marukhin VitalyVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever17:3917:39
2738▲11 Jeret Timmo 2117:4317:43
2829▲1 Nisu Oskar 2017:4417:44
2943▲14 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus17:5617:56
3021▼9 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,17:56
3130▼1 Mäoma Silver 1917:5817:58
3232- Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team18:0218:02
3356▲23 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin18:1118:11
3447▲13 Trautmanis Martins 26,,18:11
3541▲6 Spikseth Elias AngellFrøy - Bianchi 24Frøy - Bianchi18:1718:17
3651▲15 Pluciński LeszekBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol18:3318:33
3746▲9 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 18:3818:38
3825▼13 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team18:5118:51
3949▲10 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com18:5418:54
4042▲2 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team19:0719:07
4153▲12 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team19:2119:21
4261▲19 Raciunas Mykolas 1919:3219:32
4331▼12 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting 19:4319:43
4468▲24 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team19:5019:50
4540▼5 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE20:1020:10
4634▼12 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 34RusVelo20:1120:11
4760▲13 Puntso Endrik 2120:1520:15
4866▲18 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team20:2420:24
4944▼5 Dubovski Vladzislau 2020:3020:30
5045▼5 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team20:3220:32
5136▼15 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP20:4720:47
5255▲3 Hrinkow DominikTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team20:4920:49
5369▲16 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin20:5520:55
5452▼2 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team20:5720:57
5573▲18 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus21:0621:06
5617▼39 Bonnet Guillaume 2521:0921:09
5748▼9 Evensen HenrikFrøy - Bianchi 19Frøy - Bianchi21:3021:30
5858- Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting 21:3221:32
5970▲11 Gronkiewicz KacperBDC Marcpol 21BDC Marcpol21:4021:40
6059▼1 Puhm Reijo 2421:4821:48
6172▲11 Videika Airidas 2022:0122:01
6263▲1 Savitskiy IvanRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters,,22:01
6335▼28 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 27Vino 4ever22:0722:07
6464- Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 22:1422:14
6565- Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team22:2222:22
6667▲1 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha22:3922:39
6750▼17 Papok SiarheiRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin22:5922:59
6871▲3 SCHULTZ Silver 2623:2623:26
6974▲5 Schaffner MoritzRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team24:2524:25
7062▼8 Neemela Kristian 2125:0225:02
7175▲4 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 31Rad-Net Rose Team26:0326:03
7276▲4 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch26:2926:29
7381▲8 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo27:2327:23
7483▲9 Dlask JindrichExperiment 23 23Experiment 2327:5927:59
7585▲10 Nidodirov Maksim 19,,27:59
7688▲12 Flaksis AndžsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin28:4428:44
7793▲16 Sherlock Ryan 3229:1329:13
7889▲11 Piotrowski BartoszExperiment 23 18Experiment 2329:3629:36
7995▲16 Kivistik Gert 1829:5429:54
8084▲4 Forbord KristianFrøy - Bianchi 26Frøy - Bianchi29:5629:56
8179▼2 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch30:0230:02
8282- van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus30:2930:29
8390▲7 Batora LukášCK Banska Bystrica  28CK Banska Bystrica 31:4131:41
8496▲12 Kalf Steven 1931:5631:56
8597▲12 Manakov VictorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha32:2032:20
8698▲12 Peciulis Andrius 2132:3832:38
8799▲12 Tarvis Peeter 2033:2033:20
8894▲6 Vileniskis Deividas 3834:1134:11
89103▲14 Vanco JakubCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica 34:4934:49
90104▲14 Oolo Kristjan 2835:4335:43
91102▲11 Palcak JozefCK Banska Bystrica  26CK Banska Bystrica 38:1738:17
92105▲13 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team39:5639:56
93106▲13 Lisouski Aliaksandr 2840:5840:58
9477▼17 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 20Team La Pomme Marseille 1342:0342:03
9578▼17 Brun Xavier 3042:2942:29
9691▼5 Kovsh ArturItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha42:4442:44
9786▼11 Prolubnikov KirillVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever43:3543:35
9880▼18 Džervus DarijusVeranclassic - Doltcini 24Veranclassic - Doltcini43:3643:36
99100▲1 UrbaŠek JanExperiment 23 20Experiment 2348:5748:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
15▲4 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus22
21▼1 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team21
32▼1 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo15
43▼1 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team12
54▼1 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team12
613▲7 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE11
76▼1 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus10
88- Laas Martin 208
97▼2 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha6
10- Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin6
119▼2 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team5
1212- Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting 4
1310▼3 Harakhavik Uladzimir 194
1411▼3 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus4
1514▼1 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team3
16- Papok SiarheiRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin2
17- Peciulis Andrius 212
1815▼3 Tarvis Peeter 202
1916▼3 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1
20- Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 27Vino 4ever1
2117▼4 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntTime
11- Harakhavik Uladzimir 1930:000:00
2- Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE3,,,,
32▼1 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus3,,,,
43▼1 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo3,,,,
54▼1 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team2,,,,
6- Peciulis Andrius 2124:284:28
75▼2 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team1,,4:28
8- Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 27Vino 4ever1,,4:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus853:47:513:47:51
233+18:11 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin520:100:10
355+21:06 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus21,,0:10
42+0:20 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
515+16:12 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus0:140:14
64+0:45 Laas Martin 20,,0:14
77+0:53 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,0:14
86+0:52 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:14
95+0:49 Savickas Zydrunas 23,,0:14
1017+16:20 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus0:220:22
1118+16:20 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:22
1216+16:20 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,0:22
1320+16:27 Nõmmela Aksel 190:250:25
1473+27:23 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo0:320:32
1544+19:50 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:32
1611+2:07 Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol0:340:34
1719+16:26 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:34
1821+16:39 Zharoven Nikita 21,,0:34
1924+17:24 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi 20Frøy - Bianchi,,0:34
209+1:17 Zubov MatveyRussian Helicopters 23Russian Helicopters,,0:34
213+0:35 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:34
2212+2:10 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team0:390:39
2334+18:11 Trautmanis Martins 260:410:41
248+1:17 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com0:430:43
2526+17:39 Marukhin VitalyVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,0:43
2675+27:59 Nidodirov Maksim 19,,0:43
2722+16:50 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 25RusVelo0:470:47
2874+27:59 Dlask JindrichExperiment 23 23Experiment 23,,0:47
2942+19:32 Raciunas Mykolas 19,,0:47
3029+17:56 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,0:47
3127+17:43 Jeret Timmo 21,,0:47
3214+2:44 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever,,0:47
3313+2:23 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,0:47
3423+17:11 Harakhavik Uladzimir 190:550:55
3510+1:34 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,0:55
3653+20:55 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin1:021:02
3777+29:13 Sherlock Ryan 32,,1:02
3839+18:54 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:081:08
3976+28:44 Flaksis AndžsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,1:08
4035+18:17 Spikseth Elias AngellFrøy - Bianchi 24Frøy - Bianchi,,1:08
4148+20:24 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team1:181:18
4225+17:33 Boev IgorRusVelo 24RusVelo,,1:18
4337+18:38 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 1:221:22
4432+18:02 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,1:22
4528+17:44 Nisu Oskar 20,,1:22
4631+17:58 Mäoma Silver 191:271:27
4761+22:01 Videika Airidas 201:291:29
4847+20:15 Puntso Endrik 211:311:31
4989+34:49 Vanco JakubCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica ,,1:31
5079+29:54 Kivistik Gert 18,,1:31
5141+19:21 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,1:31
5259+21:40 Gronkiewicz KacperBDC Marcpol 21BDC Marcpol1:391:39
5378+29:36 Piotrowski BartoszExperiment 23 18Experiment 231:471:47
5430+17:56 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha1:581:58
5540+19:07 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,1:58
5636+18:33 Pluciński LeszekBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol0:470:47
5780+29:56 Forbord KristianFrøy - Bianchi 26Frøy - Bianchi2:402:40
5838+18:51 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team2:422:42
5952+20:49 Hrinkow DominikTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team,,2:42
6087+33:20 Tarvis Peeter 203:023:02
6184+31:56 Kalf Steven 19,,3:02
6286+32:38 Peciulis Andrius 21,,3:02
6345+20:10 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE3:093:09
6443+19:43 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,3:09
6571+26:03 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 31Rad-Net Rose Team3:103:10
6654+20:57 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,3:10
6769+24:25 Schaffner MoritzRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,3:10
6885+32:20 Manakov VictorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha3:143:14
6962+22:01 Savitskiy IvanRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters3:153:15
7064+22:14 Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 3:183:18
7165+22:22 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team3:213:21
7250+20:32 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,3:21
7346+20:11 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 34RusVelo,,3:21
7466+22:39 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,3:21
7558+21:32 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,3:21
7660+21:48 Puhm Reijo 24,,3:21
7749+20:30 Dubovski Vladzislau 20,,3:21
7868+23:26 SCHULTZ Silver 26,,3:21
7982+30:29 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,3:21
8090+35:43 Oolo Kristjan 28,,3:21
8172+26:29 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,3:21
8257+21:30 Evensen HenrikFrøy - Bianchi 19Frøy - Bianchi3:493:49
8383+31:41 Batora LukášCK Banska Bystrica  28CK Banska Bystrica 3:513:51
8456+21:09 Bonnet Guillaume 25,,3:51
8551+20:47 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,3:51
8693+40:58 Lisouski Aliaksandr 284:044:04
8781+30:02 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch5:045:04
8867+22:59 Papok SiarheiRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin5:155:15
8963+22:07 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 27Vino 4ever,,5:15
9088+34:11 Vileniskis Deividas 385:525:52
9191+38:17 Palcak JozefCK Banska Bystrica  26CK Banska Bystrica 6:156:15
9270+25:02 Neemela Kristian 216:176:17
9392+39:56 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team7:007:00
9496+42:44 Kovsh ArturItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha14:2214:22
9597+43:35 Prolubnikov KirillVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever15:5015:50
9699+48:57 UrbaŠek JanExperiment 23 20Experiment 2317:5217:52
9795+42:29 Brun Xavier 3017:5417:54
9898+43:36 Džervus DarijusVeranclassic - Doltcini 24Veranclassic - Doltcini18:1718:17
9994+42:03 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 20Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,18:17
DNF+ - 14:48:23 Strokau Vasili 18--
DNF+ - 14:48:23 Hrasko MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  24CK Banska Bystrica --
DNF+ - 14:48:23 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 28Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com--
DNF+ - 14:48:23 Civilis Elijus 32,,-
DNF+ - 14:48:23 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNS+ - 14:48:23 Latoń ErykBDC Marcpol 21BDC Marcpol,,-
DNS+ - 14:48:23 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 23Frøy - Bianchi,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus 14:48:23 14:48:23
22-4+0:45 Laas Martin 200:450:45
33-10+1:34 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin1:341:34
44-14+2:44 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever2:442:44
56▲116+16:20 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever16:2016:20
67▲117+16:20 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,16:20
78▲118+16:20 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,16:20
85▼319+16:26 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha16:2616:26
99-20+16:27 Nõmmela Aksel 1916:2716:27
1010-21+16:39 Zharoven Nikita 2116:3916:39
1111-23+17:11 Harakhavik Uladzimir 1917:1117:11
1214▲224+17:24 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi 20Frøy - Bianchi17:2417:24
1316▲326+17:39 Marukhin VitalyVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever17:3917:39
1417▲327+17:43 Jeret Timmo 2117:4317:43
1512▼328+17:44 Nisu Oskar 2017:4417:44
1613▼331+17:58 Mäoma Silver 1917:5817:58
1725▲833+18:11 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin18:1118:11
1821▲337+18:38 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 18:3818:38
1923▲439+18:54 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com18:5418:54
2027▲742+19:32 Raciunas Mykolas 1919:3219:32
2133▲1244+19:50 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team19:5019:50
2226▲447+20:15 Puntso Endrik 2120:1520:15
2332▲948+20:24 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team20:2420:24
2419▼549+20:30 Dubovski Vladzislau 2020:3020:30
2520▼550+20:32 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team20:3220:32
2615▼1151+20:47 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP20:4720:47
2722▼557+21:30 Evensen HenrikFrøy - Bianchi 19Frøy - Bianchi21:3021:30
2834▲659+21:40 Gronkiewicz KacperBDC Marcpol 21BDC Marcpol21:4021:40
2935▲661+22:01 Videika Airidas 2022:0122:01
3029▼162+22:01 Savitskiy IvanRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters,,22:01
3130▼164+22:14 Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 22:1422:14
3231▼165+22:22 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team22:2222:22
3336▲369+24:25 Schaffner MoritzRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team24:2524:25
3428▼670+25:02 Neemela Kristian 2125:0225:02
3539▲475+27:59 Nidodirov Maksim 1927:5927:59
3642▲678+29:36 Piotrowski BartoszExperiment 23 18Experiment 2329:3629:36
3744▲779+29:54 Kivistik Gert 1829:5429:54
3838-82+30:29 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus30:2930:29
3945▲684+31:56 Kalf Steven 1931:5631:56
4046▲685+32:20 Manakov VictorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha32:2032:20
4147▲686+32:38 Peciulis Andrius 2132:3832:38
4248▲687+33:20 Tarvis Peeter 2033:2033:20
4350▲789+34:49 Vanco JakubCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica 34:4934:49
4451▲792+39:56 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team39:5639:56
4537▼894+42:03 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 20Team La Pomme Marseille 1342:0342:03
4643▼396+42:44 Kovsh ArturItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha42:4442:44
4740▼797+43:35 Prolubnikov KirillVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever43:3543:35
4849▲199+48:57 UrbaŠek JanExperiment 23 20Experiment 2348:5748:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Kolss Cycling Team  44:30:01 44:30:01
22- BKCP - Powerplus 27:5027:50
4- Team Stölting  30:2130:21
53▼2 Itera - Katusha 30:2830:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 43.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pärnu › Viljandi
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
balticchaintour.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09651 sec.