Search:  
topLogin
2020
2017
»
«

2018»29th Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)

2018  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
128+4:09 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg753:42:043:42:04
24+0:22 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate32,,0:00
31+0:00 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling11,,0:00
422+2:03 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:00
529+4:10 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
631+4:12 Vabø Tore Andre 20,,0:00
72+0:09 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
89+0:36 Vahtra Norman 21,,0:00
926+4:06 Oddli Anders 24,,0:00
1087+6:12 Kalveršs Maris 42,,0:00
1140+4:28 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team,,0:00
126+0:27 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:00
1313+0:40 Rojus Adomaitis  19,,0:00
1478+5:38 Kaupas Gediminas 29,,0:00
1597+6:37 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1676+5:33 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
1720+1:59 Džervus Darijus 28,,0:00
1823+3:59 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24,,0:00
1916+0:49 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
2014+0:41 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
2175+5:32 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:00
2211+0:39 Nisu Oskar 24,,0:00
2374+5:31 Wihk Jacob 31,,0:00
2417+0:57 Kiskonen Siim 21,,0:00
2586+6:11 Beadle Hamish 20,,0:00
2645+4:34 Akhramenka Yauheni 23,,0:00
2724+3:59 BlÅlid Marius 25,,0:00
2859+4:57 Sideikis Povilas 19,,0:00
2955+4:54 Pyykkonen Aimo 30,,0:00
3018+1:05 Örken Ahmet 25,,0:00
3195+6:30 Gladysh RomanLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
325+0:27 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
3365+5:05 Januskevicius Mantas 19,,0:00
3457+4:55 Valiauga ArnoldasStaki - Technorama 26Staki - Technorama,,0:00
3593+6:30 Midtsveen Sondre 20,,0:00
3673+5:25 Van Gils Arne 37,,0:00
3761+4:58 Talacka Lukas 24,,0:00
3838+4:27 Juntunen Antti-jussi 19,,0:00
393+0:19 Jõeäär Gert 31,,0:00
4030+4:11 Tiryaki Oguzhan 19,,0:00
417+0:34 Larsen Richard 28,,0:00
4241+4:28 Taskinen Julius 19,,0:00
4394+6:30 Marcinkenas Alanas 19,,0:00
4444+4:34 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
4585+6:07 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:00
4681+5:51 Khalel Sultan Apple Team 19Apple Team,,0:00
4712+0:39 Gavars Eriks Toms 21,,0:00
4835+4:16 Cebrail Seker 23,,0:00
4915+0:43 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:00
5084+6:00 Kalf Steven 23,,0:00
5147+4:37 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:00
5263+5:04 Buijk Bart 25,,0:00
5337+4:25 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 22Apple Team,,0:00
5453+4:49 Sergis Kaspars 26,,0:00
5562+4:59 Kivistik Gert 22,,0:00
5656+4:54 Vevers Girts 45,,0:00
5742+4:30 Johanson Kristjan 21,,0:00
5860+4:57 Kanerva HiskiMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5964+5:04 Dauge Lucas  21,,0:00
6072+5:20 Munday Samuel 20,,0:00
6134+4:16 Öberg Joakim 25,,0:00
6269+5:17 Halvorsen Erik 20,,0:00
6336+4:25 Sankmann Joosep 19,,0:00
6421+2:01 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
6551+4:44 Nobel Rick 23,,0:00
668+0:34 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:00
6748+4:38 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6866+5:09 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,0:00
6950+4:42 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,0:00
7033+4:15 Pohorelov Vladyslav 22,,0:00
71102+7:57 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7227+4:06 Ansons Kristers 18,,0:00
7332+4:12 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
7410+0:39 Pietikainen Sauli 22,,0:00
7543+4:33 Shemetau Mikhail 24,,0:00
7683+5:58 From Erik 33,,0:00
7749+4:39 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
78100+6:56 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
7988+6:18 Punkrys Kasparas 20,,0:00
8052+4:49 Tsishkou Raman 23,,0:00
81103+8:59 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,0:00
8225+4:05 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
8346+4:36 Wubben Bob 24,,0:00
8471+5:20 Romanenkov Valeriy 18,,0:00
8598+6:46 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
8619+1:34 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:00
8790+6:24 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
8839+4:28 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team,,0:00
8968+5:15 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:00
9099+6:51 Hovas Kristian  18,,0:00
9192+6:28 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
9282+5:58 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
9396+6:31 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
9479+5:44 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:00
95101+7:30 Van Der Meer Luuk 24,,0:00
9654+4:51 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 26Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
9758+4:56 Vilumovs Ivo 32,,0:00
9867+5:09 Gliaudelis Arunas 35,,0:00
9989+6:21 Tsishchanka Hardzei 23,,0:00
10070+5:19 Sprude Arvis 310:270:27
10191+6:25 van der Pijl Niels 25,,0:27
102107+10:11 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 24Staki - Technorama1:011:01
103109+16:03 Jõeäär Marten 19,,1:01
10480+5:44 Svendsen Simen Nordal 191:171:17
10577+5:35 Kovaliovas Edgaras 291:271:27
106104+9:11 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg2:012:01
107106+10:11 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama2:222:22
108108+10:21 Beniusis Justas  20,,2:22
109105+10:09 Gryniv Vitaliy 232:572:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling4025 10:31:31 10:31:31
22- Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30180:090:09
33- Jõeäär Gert 3125140:190:19
46▲2 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate20110:220:22
54▼1 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1580:270:27
65▼1 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom106,,0:27
78▲1 Larsen Richard 28540:340:34
87▼1 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom33,,0:34
99- Vahtra Norman 21320:360:36
1010- Pietikainen Sauli 22310:390:39
1111- Nisu Oskar 24,,0:39
1212- Gavars Eriks Toms 21,,0:39
1313- Rojus Adomaitis  190:400:40
1414- Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir0:410:41
1515- Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:430:43
1616- Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team0:490:49
1717- Kiskonen Siim 210:570:57
1818- Örken Ahmet 251:051:05
1919- Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom1:341:34
2020- Džervus Darijus 281:591:59
2121- Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2:012:01
2222- Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom2:032:03
2323- Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 243:593:59
2424- BlÅlid Marius 25,,3:59
2525- Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team4:054:05
2626- Oddli Anders 244:064:06
2727- Ansons Kristers 18,,4:06
2836▲8 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg4:094:09
2928▼1 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor4:104:10
3029▼1 Tiryaki Oguzhan 194:114:11
3130▼1 Vabø Tore Andre 204:124:12
3231▼1 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,4:12
3332▼1 Pohorelov Vladyslav 224:154:15
3433▼1 Öberg Joakim 254:164:16
3534▼1 Cebrail Seker 23,,4:16
3637▲1 Sankmann Joosep 194:254:25
3738▲1 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 22Apple Team,,4:25
3839▲1 Juntunen Antti-jussi 194:274:27
3941▲2 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team4:284:28
4042▲2 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team,,4:28
4143▲2 Taskinen Julius 19,,4:28
4244▲2 Johanson Kristjan 214:304:30
4345▲2 Shemetau Mikhail 244:334:33
4446▲2 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg4:344:34
4547▲2 Akhramenka Yauheni 23,,4:34
4648▲2 Wubben Bob 244:364:36
4749▲2 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team4:374:37
4850▲2 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club4:384:38
4951▲2 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg4:394:39
5052▲2 Vendelin Karl-arnold 214:424:42
5153▲2 Nobel Rick 234:444:44
5257▲5 Tsishkou Raman 234:494:49
5354▲1 Sergis Kaspars 26,,4:49
5455▲1 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 26Lviv Cycling Team4:514:51
5558▲3 Pyykkonen Aimo 304:544:54
5659▲3 Vevers Girts 45,,4:54
5760▲3 Valiauga ArnoldasStaki - Technorama 26Staki - Technorama4:554:55
5861▲3 Vilumovs Ivo 324:564:56
5962▲3 Sideikis Povilas 194:574:57
6063▲3 Kanerva HiskiMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,4:57
6164▲3 Talacka Lukas 244:584:58
6265▲3 Kivistik Gert 224:594:59
6366▲3 Buijk Bart 255:045:04
6467▲3 Dauge Lucas  21,,5:04
6568▲3 Januskevicius Mantas 195:055:05
6669▲3 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama5:095:09
6770▲3 Gliaudelis Arunas 35,,5:09
6871▲3 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team5:155:15
6972▲3 Halvorsen Erik 205:175:17
7056▼14 Sprude Arvis 315:195:19
7173▲2 Romanenkov Valeriy 185:205:20
7274▲2 Munday Samuel 20,,5:20
7375▲2 Van Gils Arne 375:255:25
7476▲2 Wihk Jacob 315:315:31
7577▲2 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama5:325:32
7678▲2 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club5:335:33
7735▼42 Kovaliovas Edgaras 295:355:35
7879▲1 Kaupas Gediminas 295:385:38
7980▲1 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom5:445:44
8040▼40 Svendsen Simen Nordal 19,,5:44
8181- Khalel Sultan Apple Team 19Apple Team5:515:51
8283▲1 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team5:585:58
8384▲1 From Erik 33,,5:58
8485▲1 Kalf Steven 236:006:00
8586▲1 Prangel Kristo 206:076:07
8687▲1 Beadle Hamish 206:116:11
8788▲1 Kalveršs Maris 426:126:12
8889▲1 Punkrys Kasparas 206:186:18
8990▲1 Tsishchanka Hardzei 236:216:21
9091▲1 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor6:246:24
9182▼9 van der Pijl Niels 256:256:25
9292- Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team6:286:28
9393- Midtsveen Sondre 206:306:30
9494- Marcinkenas Alanas 19,,6:30
9595- Gladysh RomanLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,6:30
9696- Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team6:316:31
9797- Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg6:376:37
9898- Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor6:466:46
9999- Hovas Kristian  186:516:51
100100- Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team6:566:56
101103▲2 Van Der Meer Luuk 247:307:30
102105▲3 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team7:577:57
103107▲4 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama8:598:59
104101▼3 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg9:119:11
105102▼3 Gryniv Vitaliy 2310:0910:09
106104▼2 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama10:1110:11
107108▲1 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 24Staki - Technorama,,10:11
108106▼2 Beniusis Justas  2010:2110:21
109109- Jõeäär Marten 1916:0316:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling-
2 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate-
3 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team-
4 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom-
5 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg-
6 Vahtra Norman 21-
7 Kovaliovas Edgaras 29-
8 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom-
9 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor-
10 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team-
11 Gryniv Vitaliy 23-
12 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom-
13 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team-
14 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team-
15 Vabø Tore Andre 20-
16 Tsishkou Raman 23-
17 Oddli Anders 24-
18 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team-
19 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir-
20 Juntunen Antti-jussi 19-
21 Nisu Oskar 24-
22 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom-
23 Gladysh RomanLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team-
24 Larsen Richard 28-
25 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24-
26 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg-
27 Kalveršs Maris 42-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-9+0:36 Vahtra Norman 21 10:32:07 10:32:07
22-10+0:39 Pietikainen Sauli 220:030:03
33-12+0:39 Gavars Eriks Toms 21,,0:03
44-13+0:40 Rojus Adomaitis  190:040:04
55-17+0:57 Kiskonen Siim 210:210:21
66-19+1:34 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom0:580:58
77-21+2:01 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:251:25
88-27+4:06 Ansons Kristers 183:303:30
912▲328+4:09 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3:333:33
109▼129+4:10 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor3:343:34
1110▼130+4:11 Tiryaki Oguzhan 193:353:35
1211▼131+4:12 Vabø Tore Andre 203:363:36
1313-36+4:25 Sankmann Joosep 193:493:49
1414-37+4:25 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 22Apple Team,,3:49
1515-38+4:27 Juntunen Antti-jussi 193:513:51
1617▲141+4:28 Taskinen Julius 193:523:52
1718▲142+4:30 Johanson Kristjan 213:543:54
1819▲144+4:34 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg3:583:58
1920▲149+4:39 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg4:034:03
2021▲150+4:42 Vendelin Karl-arnold 214:064:06
2122▲159+4:57 Sideikis Povilas 194:214:21
2223▲164+5:04 Dauge Lucas  214:284:28
2324▲165+5:05 Januskevicius Mantas 194:294:29
2425▲166+5:09 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama4:334:33
2526▲168+5:15 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team4:394:39
2627▲169+5:17 Halvorsen Erik 204:414:41
2728▲171+5:20 Romanenkov Valeriy 184:444:44
2829▲172+5:20 Munday Samuel 20,,4:44
2930▲175+5:32 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama4:564:56
3016▼1480+5:44 Svendsen Simen Nordal 195:085:08
3131-81+5:51 Khalel Sultan Apple Team 19Apple Team5:155:15
3232-82+5:58 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team5:225:22
3333-85+6:07 Prangel Kristo 205:315:31
3434-86+6:11 Beadle Hamish 205:355:35
3535-88+6:18 Punkrys Kasparas 205:425:42
3636-93+6:30 Midtsveen Sondre 205:545:54
3737-94+6:30 Marcinkenas Alanas 19,,5:54
3838-99+6:51 Hovas Kristian  186:156:15
3942▲3103+8:59 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama8:238:23
4039▼1104+9:11 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg8:358:35
4140▼1106+10:11 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama9:359:35
4241▼1108+10:21 Beniusis Justas  209:459:45
4343-109+16:03 Jõeäär Marten 1915:2715:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Latvia  31:36:02 31:36:02
22- Team Hurom 0:220:22
33- Estonia 0:250:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 26th August 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
balticchaintour.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09667 sec.