2021
2018
»
«

2020»Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)

2020  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0043 Jõeäär GertEstonia 33Estonia753:49:043:49:04
22+0:0591 Jakin AloPeloton 33Peloton32,,0:00
33+0:0911 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com11,,0:00
411+0:2623 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
55+0:1871 Džervus DarijusMemel Cycling Team 30Memel Cycling Team,,0:00
634+0:461 Navardauskas RamūnasLithuania 32Lithuania,,0:00
74+0:1536 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 28Latvia,,0:00
813+0:264 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 23Lithuania,,0:00
924+0:3356 Rosner LinusGermany 19Germany,,0:00
106+0:203 Beniušis JustasLithuania 22Lithuania,,0:00
119+0:2513 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:00
1216+0:2662 Svendsen Simen NordalRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:00
137+0:2234 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 19Latvia,,0:00
1430+0:3967 Skjelbred AleksanderRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:00
1531+0:3995 Kivistik GertPeloton 24Peloton,,0:00
1610+0:2545 Nisu OskarEstonia 26Estonia,,0:00
1728+0:3614 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:00
1812+0:2632 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 28Latvia,,0:00
1929+0:3715 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:00
2019+0:2682 Dankbārs OscarsDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,0:00
2115+0:2652 Buck-Gramcko TobiasGermany 19Germany,,0:00
228+0:2447 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 23Estonia,,0:00
2320+0:2633 Lukševics ViestursLatvia 33Latvia,,0:00
2414+0:2655 Benz PirminGermany 19Germany,,0:00
2517+0:267 Januškevičius MantasLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:00
2622+0:2666 Grasvold DennisRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:00
2735+0:486 Kmieliauskas RokasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:00
2823+0:2626 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
2921+0:2672 Talacka LukasMemel Cycling Team 26Memel Cycling Team,,0:00
3018+0:2641 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 21Estonia,,0:00
3133+0:4553 Frahm JasperGermany 24Germany0:060:06
3232+0:4265 Enstad Kasper SteenRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:06
3336+0:4835 Pavlovs EvaldsLatvia 30Latvia0:090:09
3440+1:0286 Roze ArtisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 32Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,0:09
3526+0:355 Masiulis DenasLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:09
3639+1:0212 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:09
3727+0:3531 Flaksis AndžsLatvia 29Latvia,,0:09
3850+1:2916 Karpenko GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:09
3925+0:3544 Pruus PeeterEstonia 31Estonia,,0:09
4041+1:0217 Ansons KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:09
4144+1:0954 Dik CalvinGermany 20Germany0:170:17
4251+1:3797 Kalf StevenPeloton 25Peloton0:190:19
4347+1:1785 Ritums RaivisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 34Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,0:19
4438+0:5324 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:230:23
4537+0:512 Bagdonas GediminasLithuania 34Lithuania0:250:25
4642+1:0396 Mesi JoosepPeloton 19Peloton0:300:30
4743+1:0773 Kovaliovas EdgarasMemel Cycling Team 31Memel Cycling Team0:340:34
4856+3:0821 Leinau JoannTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 25Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:34
4948+1:2061 Halvorsen ErikRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:34
5053+2:1522 Leinau LouisTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 25Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:420:42
5145+1:1157 Malcharek MoritzGermany 23Germany0:450:45
5249+1:2294 Laanemäe ErkiPeloton 19Peloton0:490:49
5346+1:1592 Oolo KristjanPeloton 34Peloton,,0:49
5455+2:4275 Kelmelis AristidasMemel Cycling Team 20Memel Cycling Team0:520:52
5554+2:2474 Kaupas GediminasMemel Cycling Team 31Memel Cycling Team,,0:52
5652+2:1377 Zdanevičius JokubasMemel Cycling Team 30Memel Cycling Team1:201:20
5758+10:1564 Sørensen PetterRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp8:018:01
5857+8:5851 Beyer MaximilianGermany 26Germany8:278:27
DNF+ - 12:03:1025 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
143 Jõeäär GertEstonia 33Estonia4025 12:03:10 12:03:10..
291 Jakin AloPeloton 33Peloton30180:050:05..
311 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com25140:090:09..
436 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 28Latvia20110:150:15..
571 Džervus DarijusMemel Cycling Team 30Memel Cycling Team1580:180:18..
63 Beniušis JustasLithuania 22Lithuania1060:200:20..
734 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 19Latvia540:220:22..
847 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 23Estonia330:240:24..
913 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com320:250:25..
1045 Nisu OskarEstonia 26Estonia31,,0:25..
1123 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:260:26..
1232 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 28Latvia,,0:26..
134 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 23Lithuania,,0:26..
1455 Benz PirminGermany 19Germany,,0:26..
1552 Buck-Gramcko TobiasGermany 19Germany,,0:26..
1662 Svendsen Simen NordalRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:26..
177 Januškevičius MantasLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:26..
1841 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 21Estonia,,0:26..
1982 Dankbārs OscarsDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,0:26..
2033 Lukševics ViestursLatvia 33Latvia,,0:26..
2172 Talacka LukasMemel Cycling Team 26Memel Cycling Team,,0:26..
2266 Grasvold DennisRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:26..
2326 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:26..
2456 Rosner LinusGermany 19Germany0:330:33..
2544 Pruus PeeterEstonia 31Estonia0:350:35..
265 Masiulis DenasLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:35..
2731 Flaksis AndžsLatvia 29Latvia,,0:35..
2814 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:360:36..
2915 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:370:37..
3067 Skjelbred AleksanderRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp0:390:39..
3195 Kivistik GertPeloton 24Peloton,,0:39..
3265 Enstad Kasper SteenRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp0:420:42..
3353 Frahm JasperGermany 24Germany0:450:45..
341 Navardauskas RamūnasLithuania 32Lithuania0:460:46..
356 Kmieliauskas RokasLithuania 19Lithuania0:480:48..
3635 Pavlovs EvaldsLatvia 30Latvia,,0:48..
372 Bagdonas GediminasLithuania 34Lithuania0:510:51..
3824 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:530:53..
3912 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com1:021:02..
4086 Roze ArtisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 32Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,1:02..
4117 Ansons KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,1:02..
4296 Mesi JoosepPeloton 19Peloton1:031:03..
4373 Kovaliovas EdgarasMemel Cycling Team 31Memel Cycling Team1:071:07..
4454 Dik CalvinGermany 20Germany1:091:09..
4557 Malcharek MoritzGermany 23Germany1:111:11..
4692 Oolo KristjanPeloton 34Peloton1:151:15..
4785 Ritums RaivisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 34Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree1:171:17..
4861 Halvorsen ErikRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp1:201:20..
4994 Laanemäe ErkiPeloton 19Peloton1:221:22..
5016 Karpenko GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com1:291:29..
5197 Kalf StevenPeloton 25Peloton1:371:37..
5277 Zdanevičius JokubasMemel Cycling Team 30Memel Cycling Team2:132:13..
5322 Leinau LouisTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 25Team SKS Sauerland NRW2:152:15..
5474 Kaupas GediminasMemel Cycling Team 31Memel Cycling Team2:242:24..
5575 Kelmelis AristidasMemel Cycling Team 20Memel Cycling Team2:422:42..
5621 Leinau JoannTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 25Team SKS Sauerland NRW3:083:08..
5751 Beyer MaximilianGermany 26Germany8:588:58..
5864 Sørensen PetterRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp10:1510:15..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-43 Jõeäär GertEstonia 33Estonia40+15
22-11 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com33+9
34▲191 Jakin AloPeloton 33Peloton29+11
43▼136 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 28Latvia25+4
55-71 Džervus DarijusMemel Cycling Team 30Memel Cycling Team19+6
68▲223 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW14+7
76▼147 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 23Estonia12-
87▼113 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com8-
99-3 Beniušis JustasLithuania 22Lithuania7+1
1015▲514 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com6+3
1110▼134 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 19Latvia6-
1213▲115 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com6+2
13-1 Navardauskas RamūnasLithuania 32Lithuania5+5
1411▼332 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 28Latvia4-
1512▼365 Enstad Kasper SteenRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp4-
16-24 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW3+3
17-4 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 23Lithuania3+3
1814▼444 Pruus PeeterEstonia 31Estonia3-
1917▼245 Nisu OskarEstonia 26Estonia2+1
20-56 Rosner LinusGermany 19Germany2+2
2116▼553 Frahm JasperGermany 24Germany2-
22-51 Beyer MaximilianGermany 26Germany2+2
2318▼552 Buck-Gramcko TobiasGermany 19Germany1-
24-54 Dik CalvinGermany 20Germany1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:0911 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 12:03:19 12:03:19
23▲17+0:2234 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 19Latvia0:130:13
35▲29+0:2513 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:160:16
46▲211+0:2623 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:170:17
57▲214+0:2655 Benz PirminGermany 19Germany,,0:17
68▲215+0:2652 Buck-Gramcko TobiasGermany 19Germany,,0:17
712▲516+0:2662 Svendsen Simen NordalRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:17
89▲117+0:267 Januškevičius MantasLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:17
910▲118+0:2641 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 21Estonia,,0:17
1014▲419+0:2682 Dankbārs OscarsDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,0:17
1115▲422+0:2666 Grasvold DennisRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:17
1216▲423+0:2626 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:17
1321▲824+0:3356 Rosner LinusGermany 19Germany0:240:24
1413▼126+0:355 Masiulis DenasLithuania 20Lithuania0:260:26
1525▲1028+0:3614 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:270:27
1624▲829+0:3715 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:280:28
1722▲532+0:4265 Enstad Kasper SteenRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp0:330:33
1829▲1135+0:486 Kmieliauskas RokasLithuania 19Lithuania0:390:39
1919-38+0:5324 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:440:44
2031▲1139+1:0212 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:530:53
2132▲1141+1:0217 Ansons KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:53
2220▼242+1:0396 Mesi JoosepPeloton 19Peloton0:540:54
2330▲744+1:0954 Dik CalvinGermany 20Germany1:001:00
2428▲448+1:2061 Halvorsen ErikRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp1:111:11
2518▼749+1:2294 Laanemäe ErkiPeloton 19Peloton1:131:13
2633▲750+1:2916 Karpenko GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com1:201:20
2734▲755+2:4275 Kelmelis AristidasMemel Cycling Team 20Memel Cycling Team2:332:33
2835▲758+10:1564 Sørensen PetterRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp10:0610:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Estonia  36:10:46 36:10:46
25▲3 Lithuania 0:020:02
33- Latvia ,,0:02
44- Germany ,,0:02
57▲2 RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp ,,0:02
69▲3 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 0:150:15
72▼5 Peloton 0:190:19
86▼2 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 0:250:25
98▼1 Memel Cycling Team 0:430:43
1010- Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 0:290:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 15th August 2020
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
Baltic Chain Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
balticchaintour.com/

Race ranking position
199th
4 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.