2021
2018
»
-

2020»Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)

2020  Stage 1  »  Tallinn  ›  Jõgeva   (194.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0091 Jakin AloPeloton 33Peloton754:15:074:15:07
22+0:0043 Jõeäär GertEstonia 33Estonia32,,0:00
33+0:1036 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 28Latvia110:020:02
45+0:1223 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:02
54+0:1111 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:02
66+0:1247 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 23Estonia,,0:02
710+0:1432 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 28Latvia,,0:02
811+0:1444 Pruus PeeterEstonia 31Estonia,,0:02
97+0:1234 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 19Latvia,,0:02
1012+0:1445 Nisu OskarEstonia 26Estonia,,0:02
1113+0:1451 Beyer MaximilianGermany 26Germany,,0:02
1214+0:147 Januškevičius MantasLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:02
1315+0:1492 Oolo KristjanPeloton 34Peloton,,0:02
1416+0:1465 Enstad Kasper SteenRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:02
1557+0:4141 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 21Estonia,,0:02
168+0:1271 Džervus DarijusMemel Cycling Team 30Memel Cycling Team,,0:02
1718+0:143 Beniušis JustasLithuania 22Lithuania,,0:02
1819+0:1455 Benz PirminGermany 19Germany,,0:02
199+0:1313 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:02
2020+0:1433 Lukševics ViestursLatvia 33Latvia,,0:02
2121+0:145 Masiulis DenasLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:02
2222+0:1431 Flaksis AndžsLatvia 29Latvia,,0:02
2323+0:1472 Talacka LukasMemel Cycling Team 26Memel Cycling Team,,0:02
2424+0:1473 Kovaliovas EdgarasMemel Cycling Team 31Memel Cycling Team,,0:02
2525+0:1494 Laanemäe ErkiPeloton 19Peloton,,0:02
2626+0:1426 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:02
2727+0:1462 Svendsen Simen NordalRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:02
2828+0:1452 Buck-Gramcko TobiasGermany 19Germany,,0:02
2929+0:1456 Rosner LinusGermany 19Germany,,0:02
3030+0:1457 Malcharek MoritzGermany 23Germany,,0:02
3131+0:1424 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:02
3232+0:1496 Mesi JoosepPeloton 19Peloton,,0:02
3333+0:144 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 23Lithuania,,0:02
3434+0:1482 Dankbārs OscarsDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,0:02
3535+0:1466 Grasvold DennisRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:02
3636+0:146 Kmieliauskas RokasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:02
3737+0:142 Bagdonas GediminasLithuania 34Lithuania,,0:02
3838+0:271 Navardauskas RamūnasLithuania 32Lithuania0:150:15
3939+0:27105 Kalveršs MarisEVELO Team 44EVELO Team,,0:15
4040+0:2754 Dik CalvinGermany 20Germany,,0:15
4141+0:2753 Frahm JasperGermany 24Germany,,0:15
4242+0:2712 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:15
4343+0:2725 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:15
4444+0:2717 Ansons KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:15
4545+0:2714 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:15
4646+0:2715 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:15
4747+0:2767 Skjelbred AleksanderRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:15
4848+0:2795 Kivistik GertPeloton 24Peloton,,0:15
4949+0:2777 Zdanevičius JokubasMemel Cycling Team 30Memel Cycling Team,,0:15
5050+0:2764 Sørensen PetterRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:15
5151+0:2735 Pavlovs EvaldsLatvia 30Latvia,,0:15
5252+0:34102 Vevers GirtsEVELO Team 47EVELO Team0:220:22
5353+0:3461 Halvorsen ErikRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:22
5454+0:3475 Kelmelis AristidasMemel Cycling Team 20Memel Cycling Team,,0:22
5555+0:3486 Roze ArtisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 32Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,0:22
5656+0:3985 Ritums RaivisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 34Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree0:270:27
57+ -4:14:5597 Kalf StevenPeloton 25Peloton0:290:29
5858+0:4316 Karpenko GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:310:31
5959+0:4721 Leinau JoannTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 25Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:350:35
6060+0:5274 Kaupas GediminasMemel Cycling Team 31Memel Cycling Team0:400:40
6161+0:5622 Leinau LouisTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 25Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:440:44
6262+4:0884 Selis JanisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree3:563:56
6363+4:08103 Mikulens JurisEVELO Team 39EVELO Team,,3:56
DNF+ -4:14:5593 Leidt MarkusPeloton 19Peloton--
DNF+ -4:14:5576 Gliaudelis ArunasMemel Cycling Team 37Memel Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -4:14:55101 Vilumovs IvoEVELO Team 34EVELO Team,,-
DNF+ -4:14:5581 Krasts AlekssDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 18Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,-
DNF+ -4:14:55104 Visockis JurisEVELO Team 37EVELO Team,,-
DNF+ -4:14:5583 Zommers ElvijsDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,-
DNF+ -4:14:5563 Hvideberg Filip IversbyRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,-
DNF+ -4:14:5587 Berlands KarlisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 32Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
191 Jakin AloPeloton 33Peloton14:14:554:14:55..
243 Jõeäär GertEstonia 33Estonia,,0:00..
336 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 28Latvia0:100:10..
411 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:110:11..
523 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:120:12..
647 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 23Estonia,,0:12..
734 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 19Latvia,,0:12..
871 Džervus DarijusMemel Cycling Team 30Memel Cycling Team,,0:12..
913 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:130:13..
1032 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 28Latvia0:140:14..
1144 Pruus PeeterEstonia 31Estonia,,0:14..
1245 Nisu OskarEstonia 26Estonia,,0:14..
1351 Beyer MaximilianGermany 26Germany,,0:14..
147 Januškevičius MantasLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:14..
1592 Oolo KristjanPeloton 34Peloton,,0:14..
1665 Enstad Kasper SteenRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:14..
17 Vahtra Norman 23,,0:14..
183 Beniušis JustasLithuania 22Lithuania,,0:14..
1955 Benz PirminGermany 19Germany,,0:14..
2033 Lukševics ViestursLatvia 33Latvia,,0:14..
215 Masiulis DenasLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:14..
2231 Flaksis AndžsLatvia 29Latvia,,0:14..
2372 Talacka LukasMemel Cycling Team 26Memel Cycling Team,,0:14..
2473 Kovaliovas EdgarasMemel Cycling Team 31Memel Cycling Team,,0:14..
2594 Laanemäe ErkiPeloton 19Peloton,,0:14..
2626 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:14..
2762 Svendsen Simen NordalRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:14..
2852 Buck-Gramcko TobiasGermany 19Germany,,0:14..
2956 Rosner LinusGermany 19Germany,,0:14..
3057 Malcharek MoritzGermany 23Germany,,0:14..
3124 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:14..
3296 Mesi JoosepPeloton 19Peloton,,0:14..
334 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 23Lithuania,,0:14..
3482 Dankbārs OscarsDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,0:14..
3566 Grasvold DennisRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:14..
366 Kmieliauskas RokasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:14..
372 Bagdonas GediminasLithuania 34Lithuania,,0:14..
381 Navardauskas RamūnasLithuania 32Lithuania0:270:27..
39105 Kalveršs MarisEVELO Team 44EVELO Team,,0:27..
4054 Dik CalvinGermany 20Germany,,0:27..
4153 Frahm JasperGermany 24Germany,,0:27..
4212 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:27..
4325 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:27..
4417 Ansons KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:27..
4514 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:27..
4615 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:27..
4767 Skjelbred AleksanderRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:27..
4895 Kivistik GertPeloton 24Peloton,,0:27..
4977 Zdanevičius JokubasMemel Cycling Team 30Memel Cycling Team,,0:27..
5064 Sørensen PetterRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:27..
5135 Pavlovs EvaldsLatvia 30Latvia,,0:27..
52102 Vevers GirtsEVELO Team 47EVELO Team0:340:34..
5361 Halvorsen ErikRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:34..
5475 Kelmelis AristidasMemel Cycling Team 20Memel Cycling Team,,0:34..
5586 Roze ArtisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 32Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,0:34..
5685 Ritums RaivisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 34Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree0:390:39..
5741 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 21Estonia0:410:41..
5816 Karpenko GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:430:43..
5921 Leinau JoannTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 25Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:470:47..
6074 Kaupas GediminasMemel Cycling Team 31Memel Cycling Team0:520:52..
6122 Leinau LouisTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 25Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:560:56..
6284 Selis JanisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree4:084:08..
63103 Mikulens JurisEVELO Team 39EVELO Team,,4:08..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
191 Jakin AloPeloton 33Peloton17+17
243 Jõeäär GertEstonia 33Estonia17+17
336 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 28Latvia9+9
411 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com9+9
523 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW7+7
647 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 23Estonia7+7
732 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 28Latvia4+4
834 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 19Latvia4+4
944 Pruus PeeterEstonia 31Estonia3+3
1071 Džervus DarijusMemel Cycling Team 30Memel Cycling Team2+2
1145 Nisu OskarEstonia 26Estonia1+1
1213 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14+0:1111 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com4:15:064:15:06
25+0:1223 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:010:01
37+0:1234 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 19Latvia,,0:01
49+0:1313 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:020:02
514+0:147 Januškevičius MantasLithuania 21Lithuania0:030:03
616+0:1465 Enstad Kasper SteenRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:03
717+0:14 Vahtra NormanEstonia 23Estonia,,0:03
819+0:1455 Benz PirminGermany 19Germany,,0:03
921+0:145 Masiulis DenasLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:03
1025+0:1494 Laanemäe ErkiPeloton 19Peloton,,0:03
1126+0:1426 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:03
1227+0:1462 Svendsen Simen NordalRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:03
1328+0:1452 Buck-Gramcko TobiasGermany 19Germany,,0:03
1429+0:1456 Rosner LinusGermany 19Germany,,0:03
1531+0:1424 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:03
1632+0:1496 Mesi JoosepPeloton 19Peloton,,0:03
1734+0:1482 Dankbārs OscarsDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree,,0:03
1835+0:1466 Grasvold DennisRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:03
1936+0:146 Kmieliauskas RokasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:03
2040+0:2754 Dik CalvinGermany 20Germany0:160:16
2142+0:2712 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:16
2243+0:2725 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:16
2344+0:2717 Ansons KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:16
2445+0:2714 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:16
2546+0:2715 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:16
2650+0:2764 Sørensen PetterRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,0:16
2753+0:3461 Halvorsen ErikRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp0:230:23
2854+0:3475 Kelmelis AristidasMemel Cycling Team 20Memel Cycling Team,,0:23
2958+0:4316 Karpenko GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:320:32
3062+4:0884 Selis JanisDobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree3:573:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Estonia  12:45:25 12:45:25
2 Peloton ,,0:00
3 Latvia 0:020:02
4 Lithuania ,,0:02
5 Germany ,,0:02
6 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,,0:02
7 Memel Cycling Team ,,0:02
8 RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp ,,0:02
9 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 0:150:15
10 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree 0:470:47
11 EVELO Team 4:294:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 45.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: TallinnJõgeva
Baltic Chain Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
balticchaintour.com/

Race ranking position
199th
4 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.