2021»31st

Baltic Chain Tour

(2.2)
2021»Stage 3 (Final)»ValgaValga(166.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
128+6:31142
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team753:37:43
21+0:00185
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ320:46
0:46
339+11:42424Estonia11,,
0:46
438+11:4011622Sweden,,
0:46
54+0:14103
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:46
65+0:163132Lithuania,,
0:46
714+0:20143
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:46
88+0:16136
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:46
916+0:20145
AASHEIM LudvigUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:46
1035+10:23121
TJØTTA MartinTeam Ringerikskraft
20Team Ringerikskraft,,
0:46
1141+11:503324Lithuania,,
0:46
1210+0:1873
KISKONEN SiimEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
0:46
133+0:1411
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team,,
0:46
1440+11:50165
HAMM HenrikWheelsports-Metropol Racing
23Wheelsports-Metropol Racing,,
0:46
1559+12:01175
LENNE ArthurBerthold Rad Team
19Berthold Rad Team ,,
0:46
1615+0:202329Latvia,,
0:46
1711+0:182229Latvia,,
0:46
189+0:17146
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:46
1930+7:3292
STRAVERS JarriGlobal Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team,,
0:46
207+0:16134
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:46
2143+11:503622Lithuania,,
0:46
2251+11:503521Lithuania,,
0:46
232+0:05224Estonia,,
0:46
2460+12:05183
SCOTSON MilesEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
27Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:46
2521+0:2016
MIKUTIS AivarasAmpler Development Team
18Ampler Development Team,,
0:46
266+0:16101
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:46
2746+11:5015425Finland,,
0:46
2844+11:5015518Finland,,
0:46
2922+0:20104
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:46
3042+11:5096
NIKKELS EelkeGlobal Cycling Team
29Global Cycling Team,,
0:46
3120+0:20181
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:46
3249+11:50526Estonia,,
0:46
3348+11:5011121Sweden,,
0:46
3433+10:202130Latvia,,
0:46
3512+0:186125Peloton,,
0:46
3617+0:20144
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:46
3719+0:2013
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team
23Ampler Development Team,,
0:46
3813+0:19182
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:46
3947+11:5076
SANKMANN JoosepEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
0:46
4029+7:193421Lithuania,,
0:46
4134+10:2115121Finland,,
0:46
4232+10:1815
BITINAS MantasAmpler Development Team
18Ampler Development Team,,
0:46
4345+11:5011318Sweden,,
0:46
4476+19:0245
SEKSE RunarRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp
21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,
0:46
4523+0:20131
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:46
4657+11:50132
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:46
4786+22:0366
UULIMAA AtsPeloton
20Peloton,,
0:46
4818+0:2014
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team,,
0:46
4953+11:50126
KORSNES MarcusTeam Ringerikskraft
19Team Ringerikskraft,,
0:46
5050+11:50135
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:46
5175+18:5995
QUAEDVLIEG LarsGlobal Cycling Team
26Global Cycling Team,,
0:46
5254+11:5011221Sweden,,
0:46
5324+0:2071
DURY LucEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
0:46
5455+11:50133
HETFLEIS PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:46
5556+11:5075
MASIULIS DenasEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
0:46
5658+11:5011522Sweden,,
0:46
5752+11:50141
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:46
5861+12:08173
RICHTER PeterBerthold Rad Team
36Berthold Rad Team 1:04
1:04
5962+12:11174
MAI TomBerthold Rad Team
20Berthold Rad Team 1:07
1:07
6063+12:11124
WÆHRE MagnusTeam Ringerikskraft
19Team Ringerikskraft,,
1:07
6177+19:26105
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:10
1:10
6236+10:43122
SØRBØ MagnusTeam Ringerikskraft
19Team Ringerikskraft1:11
1:11
6389+27:36176
SCHREIBER RobertBerthold Rad Team
Berthold Rad Team ,,
1:11
6437+10:4854
KOVALIOVAS EdgarasMemel Cycling Team
32Memel Cycling Team,,
1:11
6565+12:152520Latvia,,
1:11
6664+12:152420Latvia,,
1:11
6725+0:5162
MESI JoosepPeloton
20Peloton1:17
1:17
6878+19:3894
VAN DE POL MartinGlobal Cycling Team
30Global Cycling Team1:22
1:22
6979+19:3815224Finland1:25
1:25
7066+12:3142
BEKKEN Jon-AndersRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp
22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp1:27
1:27
7182+19:5185
PELLEGRIN MathieuTeam France Défense
25Team France Défense1:35
1:35
7269+12:4555
TALACKA LukasMemel Cycling Team
27Memel Cycling Team1:41
1:41
7367+12:42164
FISCHER RobinWheelsports-Metropol Racing
27Wheelsports-Metropol Racing,,
1:41
7484+19:54627Estonia,,
1:41
7527+4:35186
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:46
1:46
7626+1:23134Estonia1:49
1:49
7770+12:53323Estonia,,
1:49
7871+14:06106
BOGUSŁAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:06
2:06
7985+20:243223Lithuania2:08
2:08
8068+12:45153
VAINIO VeetiFinland
19Finland1:41
1:41
8172+14:4393
BAKKER BjörnGlobal Cycling Team
28Global Cycling Team3:39
3:39
8287+26:492618Latvia8:36
8:36
8374+18:1052
ZDANEVIČIUS JokubasMemel Cycling Team
31Memel Cycling Team8:38
8:38
8480+19:47172
SCHMIEDER GiovanniBerthold Rad Team
18Berthold Rad Team 8:43
8:43
8581+19:51163
MERSEBURG DominikWheelsports-Metropol Racing
29Wheelsports-Metropol Racing8:47
8:47
8688+27:0053
STRISKA MindaugasMemel Cycling Team
37Memel Cycling Team,,
8:47
8792+35:1283
COLLUCCINI NicolasTeam France Défense
23Team France Défense,,
8:47
8895+37:0656
STALIŪNAS MantasMemel Cycling Team
31Memel Cycling Team,,
8:47
8983+19:51171
FRIGGE NilsBerthold Rad Team
19Berthold Rad Team ,,
8:47
9031+8:18102
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
8:47
9173+15:36123
SKRETTEBERG MathiasTeam Ringerikskraft
21Team Ringerikskraft8:50
8:50
9293+35:1781
KERVADEC StevanTeam France Défense
27Team France Défense8:52
8:52
9394+35:2074
LESAGE CorentinEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire8:55
8:55
9490+27:3691
MERX PeterGlobal Cycling Team
33Global Cycling Team9:00
9:00
9591+32:5663
LEIDT MarkusPeloton
20Peloton10:12
10:12
DNF64
MÖLL RobinPeloton
20Peloton-
DNF65
VEEVO RaitPeloton
18Peloton-
DNF12
LAANEMÄE ErkiAmpler Development Team
20Ampler Development Team-
DNF43
SØRENSEN PetterRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp
22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp-
DNF125
VIK Ivar DyneglandTeam Ringerikskraft
19Team Ringerikskraft-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-185
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4025 10:46:14..
22-224Estonia30180:05
0:05
..
33-11
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team25140:14
0:14
..
417▲13103
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2011,,
0:14
..
54▼13132Lithuania1580:16
0:16
..
65▼1101
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski106,,
0:16
..
718▲11134
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments54,,
0:16
..
811▲3136
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments33,,
0:16
..
97▼2146
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team320:17
0:17
..
108▼273
KISKONEN SiimEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire310:18
0:18
..
119▼22229Latvia,,
0:18
..
1210▼26125Peloton,,
0:18
..
1312▼1182
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:19
0:19
..
1413▼1143
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team0:20
0:20
..
1514▼12329Latvia,,
0:20
..
1620▲4145
AASHEIM LudvigUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:20
..
1715▼2144
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:20
..
1816▼214
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team,,
0:20
..
1921▲213
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team
23Ampler Development Team,,
0:20
..
2022▲2181
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:20
..
2127▲616
MIKUTIS AivarasAmpler Development Team
18Ampler Development Team,,
0:20
..
2225▲3104
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:20
..
2323-131
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:20
..
2424-71
DURY LucEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
0:20
..
2519▼662
MESI JoosepPeloton
20Peloton0:51
0:51
..
2626-134Estonia1:23
1:23
..
2728▲1186
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:35
4:35
..
2830▲2142
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team6:31
6:31
..
2929-3421Lithuania7:19
7:19
..
3032▲292
STRAVERS JarriGlobal Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team7:32
7:32
..
316▼25102
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski8:18
8:18
..
3233▲115
BITINAS MantasAmpler Development Team
18Ampler Development Team10:18
10:18
..
3336▲32130Latvia10:20
10:20
..
3437▲315121Finland10:21
10:21
..
3538▲3121
TJØTTA MartinTeam Ringerikskraft
20Team Ringerikskraft10:23
10:23
..
3634▼2122
SØRBØ MagnusTeam Ringerikskraft
19Team Ringerikskraft10:43
10:43
..
3739▲254
KOVALIOVAS EdgarasMemel Cycling Team
32Memel Cycling Team10:48
10:48
..
3840▲211622Sweden11:40
11:40
..
3941▲2424Estonia11:42
11:42
..
4044▲4165
HAMM HenrikWheelsports-Metropol Racing
23Wheelsports-Metropol Racing11:50
11:50
..
4146▲53324Lithuania,,
11:50
..
4245▲396
NIKKELS EelkeGlobal Cycling Team
29Global Cycling Team,,
11:50
..
4347▲43622Lithuania,,
11:50
..
4450▲615518Finland,,
11:50
..
4549▲411318Sweden,,
11:50
..
4658▲1215425Finland,,
11:50
..
4751▲476
SANKMANN JoosepEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
11:50
..
4854▲611121Sweden,,
11:50
..
4960▲11526Estonia,,
11:50
..
5059▲9135
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
11:50
..
5169▲183521Lithuania,,
11:50
..
5255▲3141
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
11:50
..
5362▲9126
KORSNES MarcusTeam Ringerikskraft
19Team Ringerikskraft,,
11:50
..
5466▲1211221Sweden,,
11:50
..
5564▲9133
HETFLEIS PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments,,
11:50
..
5665▲975
MASIULIS DenasEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
11:50
..
5771▲14132
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
11:50
..
5870▲1211522Sweden,,
11:50
..
5975▲16175
LENNE ArthurBerthold Rad Team
19Berthold Rad Team 12:01
12:01
..
6076▲16183
SCOTSON MilesEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
27Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12:05
12:05
..
6174▲13173
RICHTER PeterBerthold Rad Team
36Berthold Rad Team 12:08
12:08
..
6263▲1174
MAI TomBerthold Rad Team
20Berthold Rad Team 12:11
12:11
..
6372▲9124
WÆHRE MagnusTeam Ringerikskraft
19Team Ringerikskraft,,
12:11
..
6453▼112420Latvia12:15
12:15
..
6557▼82520Latvia,,
12:15
..
6652▼1442
BEKKEN Jon-AndersRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp
22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp12:31
12:31
..
6742▼25164
FISCHER RobinWheelsports-Metropol Racing
27Wheelsports-Metropol Racing12:42
12:42
..
6861▼7153
VAINIO VeetiFinland
19Finland12:45
12:45
..
6967▼255
TALACKA LukasMemel Cycling Team
27Memel Cycling Team,,
12:45
..
7068▼2323Estonia12:53
12:53
..
7177▲6106
BOGUSŁAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski14:06
14:06
..
7243▼2993
BAKKER BjörnGlobal Cycling Team
28Global Cycling Team14:43
14:43
..
7331▼42123
SKRETTEBERG MathiasTeam Ringerikskraft
21Team Ringerikskraft15:36
15:36
..
7435▼3952
ZDANEVIČIUS JokubasMemel Cycling Team
31Memel Cycling Team18:10
18:10
..
7581▲695
QUAEDVLIEG LarsGlobal Cycling Team
26Global Cycling Team18:59
18:59
..
7688▲1245
SEKSE RunarRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp
21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp19:02
19:02
..
7787▲10105
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski19:26
19:26
..
7884▲694
VAN DE POL MartinGlobal Cycling Team
30Global Cycling Team19:38
19:38
..
7982▲315224Finland,,
19:38
..
8056▼24172
SCHMIEDER GiovanniBerthold Rad Team
18Berthold Rad Team 19:47
19:47
..
8148▼33163
MERSEBURG DominikWheelsports-Metropol Racing
29Wheelsports-Metropol Racing19:51
19:51
..
8286▲485
PELLEGRIN MathieuTeam France Défense
25Team France Défense,,
19:51
..
8373▼10171
FRIGGE NilsBerthold Rad Team
19Berthold Rad Team ,,
19:51
..
8483▼1627Estonia19:54
19:54
..
8585-3223Lithuania20:24
20:24
..
8691▲566
UULIMAA AtsPeloton
20Peloton22:03
22:03
..
8779▼82618Latvia26:49
26:49
..
8880▼853
STRISKA MindaugasMemel Cycling Team
37Memel Cycling Team27:00
27:00
..
8994▲5176
SCHREIBER RobertBerthold Rad Team
Berthold Rad Team 27:36
27:36
..
9090-91
MERX PeterGlobal Cycling Team
33Global Cycling Team,,
27:36
..
9193▲263
LEIDT MarkusPeloton
20Peloton32:56
32:56
..
9295▲383
COLLUCCINI NicolasTeam France Défense
23Team France Défense35:12
35:12
..
9397▲481
KERVADEC StevanTeam France Défense
27Team France Défense35:17
35:17
..
9496▲274
LESAGE CorentinEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire35:20
35:20
..
9599▲456
STALIŪNAS MantasMemel Cycling Team
31Memel Cycling Team37:06
37:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-185
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ35+12
24▲211622Sweden22+7
32▼1224Estonia20+3
45▲1424Estonia20+9
5-142
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team17+17
63▼311
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team17-
77-3132Lithuania14+5
8-103
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski12+12
99-143
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team11+4
106▼4101
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski10-
1111-136
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments10+5
128▼473
KISKONEN SiimEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire7-
1310▼393
BAKKER BjörnGlobal Cycling Team
28Global Cycling Team6-
1412▼22329Latvia5-
15-134
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments4+4
1613▼3144
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team4-
1714▼314
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team4-
1816▼2146
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team3-
1915▼4102
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3-
2017▼32130Latvia3-
2118▼3164
FISCHER RobinWheelsports-Metropol Racing
27Wheelsports-Metropol Racing3-
2223▲1121
TJØTTA MartinTeam Ringerikskraft
20Team Ringerikskraft3+1
2319▼42229Latvia2-
2420▼46125Peloton2-
2521▼4182
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2-
26-145
AASHEIM LudvigUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team2+2
2722▼53421Lithuania2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-103
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski6+6
27▲5224Estonia5+3
31▼2101
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski4-
4-134
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments4+4
512▲7136
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments4+2
62▼4424Estonia4-
73▼4146
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team3-
85▼3102
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3-
96▼32130Latvia3-
104▼6164
FISCHER RobinWheelsports-Metropol Racing
27Wheelsports-Metropol Racing3-
1114▲3185
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2+1
128▼411
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team2-
139▼473
KISKONEN SiimEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire2-
1410▼42229Latvia2-
1511▼46125Peloton2-
16-142
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team2+2
1713▼43421Lithuania2-
1815▼3182
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-185
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 10:46:14..
22-11
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team0:14
0:14
..
34▲1136
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments0:16
0:16
..
43▼1146
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team0:17
0:17
..
55-182
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:19
0:19
..
66-143
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team0:20
0:20
..
710▲3145
AASHEIM LudvigUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:20
..
87▼1144
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:20
..
98▼114
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team,,
0:20
..
1011▲1181
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:20
..
1112▲116
MIKUTIS AivarasAmpler Development Team
18Ampler Development Team,,
0:20
..
129▼362
MESI JoosepPeloton
20Peloton0:51
0:51
..
1313-186
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:35
4:35
..
1415▲1142
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team6:31
6:31
..
1514▼13421Lithuania7:19
7:19
..
1617▲115
BITINAS MantasAmpler Development Team
18Ampler Development Team10:18
10:18
..
1719▲215121Finland10:21
10:21
..
1820▲2121
TJØTTA MartinTeam Ringerikskraft
20Team Ringerikskraft10:23
10:23
..
1918▼1122
SØRBØ MagnusTeam Ringerikskraft
19Team Ringerikskraft10:43
10:43
..
2021▲111622Sweden11:40
11:40
..
2122▲13622Lithuania11:50
11:50
..
2224▲215518Finland,,
11:50
..
2323-11318Sweden,,
11:50
..
2425▲176
SANKMANN JoosepEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
11:50
..
2527▲211121Sweden,,
11:50
..
2631▲5135
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
11:50
..
2738▲113521Lithuania,,
11:50
..
2828-141
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
11:50
..
2933▲4126
KORSNES MarcusTeam Ringerikskraft
19Team Ringerikskraft,,
11:50
..
3037▲711221Sweden,,
11:50
..
3135▲4133
HETFLEIS PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments,,
11:50
..
3236▲475
MASIULIS DenasEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
11:50
..
3340▲7132
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
11:50
..
3439▲511522Sweden,,
11:50
..
3543▲8175
LENNE ArthurBerthold Rad Team
19Berthold Rad Team 12:01
12:01
..
3634▼2174
MAI TomBerthold Rad Team
20Berthold Rad Team 12:11
12:11
..
3741▲4124
WÆHRE MagnusTeam Ringerikskraft
19Team Ringerikskraft,,
12:11
..
3826▼122420Latvia12:15
12:15
..
3930▼92520Latvia,,
12:15
..
4032▼8153
VAINIO VeetiFinland
19Finland12:45
12:45
..
4116▼25123
SKRETTEBERG MathiasTeam Ringerikskraft
21Team Ringerikskraft15:36
15:36
..
4246▲445
SEKSE RunarRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp
21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp19:02
19:02
..
4329▼14172
SCHMIEDER GiovanniBerthold Rad Team
18Berthold Rad Team 19:47
19:47
..
4442▼2171
FRIGGE NilsBerthold Rad Team
19Berthold Rad Team 19:51
19:51
..
4548▲366
UULIMAA AtsPeloton
20Peloton22:03
22:03
..
4645▼12618Latvia26:49
26:49
..
4751▲4176
SCHREIBER RobertBerthold Rad Team
Berthold Rad Team 27:36
27:36
..
4850▲263
LEIDT MarkusPeloton
20Peloton32:56
32:56
..
4952▲374
LESAGE CorentinEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire35:20
35:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team03:37:43
2 PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:46
3 KVIST LinusSweden,,
4 LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team,,
5 BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments,,
6 AASHEIM LudvigUno-X Dare Development Team,,
7 TJØTTA MartinTeam Ringerikskraft,,
8 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team,,
9 LENNE ArthurBerthold Rad Team ,,
10 BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team,,
11 JANUŠKEVIČIUS MantasLithuania,,
12 KMIELIAUSKAS RokasLithuania,,
13 MIKUTIS AivarasAmpler Development Team,,
14 KNAAPI MarkusFinland,,
15 GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
16 ERIKSSON JacobSweden,,
17 SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team,,
18 PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
19 SANKMANN JoosepEC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
20 KELMELIS AristidasLithuania,,
21 SILLANKORVA JaakkoFinland,,
22 BITINAS MantasAmpler Development Team,,
23 AHLSSON JonathanSweden,,
24 SEKSE RunarRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,
25 KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments,,
26 UULIMAA AtsPeloton,,
27 ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team,,
28 KORSNES MarcusTeam Ringerikskraft,,
29 TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments,,
30 BERGSTRÖM FRISK ErikSweden,,
31 HETFLEIS PetrTopforex - ATT Investments,,
32 MASIULIS DenasEC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
33 FORSSELL HugoSweden,,
34 AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Dare Development Team,,
35 MAI TomBerthold Rad Team 1:07
36 WÆHRE MagnusTeam Ringerikskraft,,
37 SØRBØ MagnusTeam Ringerikskraft1:11
38 SCHREIBER RobertBerthold Rad Team ,,
39 KRASTS AlekssLatvia,,
40 DANKBĀRS OskarsLatvia,,
41 MESI JoosepPeloton1:17
42 THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:46
43 VAINIO VeetiFinland1:41
44 BINOVSKIS Bruno MartinsLatvia8:36
45 SCHMIEDER GiovanniBerthold Rad Team 8:43
46 FRIGGE NilsBerthold Rad Team 8:47
47 SKRETTEBERG MathiasTeam Ringerikskraft8:50
48 LESAGE CorentinEC Saint-Etienne Loire8:55
49 LEIDT MarkusPeloton10:12
1005 LAANEMÄE ErkiAmpler Development Team-4:0-38:0-43
1005 SØRENSEN PetterRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp,,
1005 MÖLL RobinPeloton,,
1005 VEEVO RaitPeloton,,
1005 VIK Ivar DyneglandTeam Ringerikskraft,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Uno-X Dare Development TeamCT 32:18:56..
22- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT0:46
0:46
..
31▼2 Ampler Development TeamCT,,
0:46
..
44- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:46
..
55- Topforex - ATT InvestmentsCT,,
0:46
..
66- LatviaNAT10:49
10:49
..
78▲1 LithuaniaNAT12:16
12:16
..
87▼1 EstoniaNAT,,
12:16
..
99- EC Saint-Etienne LoireCLUB,,
12:16
..
1010- PelotonCLUB12:47
12:47
..
1111- Team RingerikskraftCLUB21:08
21:08
..
1212- Global Cycling TeamCLUB30:55
30:55
..
1314▲1 FinlandNAT33:47
33:47
..
1415▲1 SwedenNAT35:16
35:16
..
1517▲2 Berthold Rad Team CLUB35:55
35:55
..
1613▼3 Memel Cycling TeamCLUB41:29
41:29
..
1716▼1 Wheelsports-Metropol RacingCLUB44:12
44:12
..
1819▲1 Team France DéfenseCLUB1:30:06
1:30:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    22 August 2021
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.94 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    166.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    4
  • Vert. meters:
    654
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    207
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    0 km solo

Race profile