2016
2009
»
«

2015»23rd Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
12+0:25 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8527.51025:1825:18
21+0:00 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5226.8730:360:36
34+1:35 Gatskiy PavelSeven Rivers Cycling Team 24Seven Rivers Cycling Team2126.2971:101:10
45+1:42 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team26.0191:271:27
57+1:46 Miquel Thomas 2426.019,,1:27
611+2:21 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25.9221:331:33
714+2:33 Garcia DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi 23Team Frøy Bianchi25.8101:401:40
810+2:11 Wiele Mathias 2925.7621:431:43
98+1:55 Nikitin MatveySeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team25.7141:461:46
109+1:56 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 27Domin Sport25.6671:491:49
113+0:53 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling25.6041:531:53
1222+3:25 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25.5731:551:55
1313+2:25 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo25.5411:571:57
1416+2:48 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 25ISD Continental Team25.5101:591:59
1512+2:23 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling25.4952:002:00
1615+2:44 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever25.4792:012:01
1717+2:51 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team25.4482:032:03
1818+2:58 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team25.4172:052:05
1929+3:46 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25.2632:152:15
2043+4:41 Eustache Cédric 2525.2482:162:16
216+1:46 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team25.1412:232:23
2221+3:19 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team25.0962:262:26
2332+4:00 Akhmetov GalymSeven Rivers Cycling Team 20Seven Rivers Cycling Team25.0512:292:29
2419+3:13 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi25.0362:302:30
2544+4:54 Heider Johannes 2725.036,,2:30
2661+8:51 Ampler RickTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch24.9162:382:38
2736+4:09 Stockhausen Richard 2724.916,,2:38
2828+3:38 Oborski DominikWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 23Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska24.916,,2:38
2935+4:05 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg 2324.8872:402:40
3027+3:33 Abelouache Essaïd 2624.7692:482:48
3137+4:20 Witecki MariuszDomin Sport 34Domin Sport24.7542:492:49
3220+3:17 Janssen Yannick 2424.6812:542:54
3326+3:31 Skarzynski PiotrWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 24Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska24.6662:552:55
3466+10:42 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling24.6522:562:56
3539+4:32 Jennings Christopher 2424.5793:013:01
3641+4:37 Foltyn JakubDomin Sport 23Domin Sport24.5073:063:06
3730+3:52 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling24.4643:093:09
3825+3:30 Moncorgé Pierre 2324.4353:113:11
3923+3:28 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße24.435,,3:11
4034+4:05 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße24.4213:123:12
4167+11:37 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker 24.3933:143:14
4274+14:48 Ericsson Patrik 2824.3783:153:15
4333+4:01 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch24.3363:183:18
4476+15:29 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße24.3073:203:20
4545+4:55 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße24.2513:243:24
4631+3:55 Detko ArturDomin Sport 32Domin Sport24.2093:273:27
47+ - 17:20:15 Hansen Jesper 2524.1953:283:28
4846+5:02 Hida Abdellah 2424.1533:313:31
4948+5:05 Tefre Lunder Mikkel 1824.1393:323:32
5053+6:29 Karbowy Marcin 1924.0973:353:35
5140+4:36 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24.0283:403:40
5252+6:12 Sazanov AndreyGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team24.0143:413:41
5338+4:30 Johansson Fredrik 2924.0003:423:42
5468+11:47 Lechner Patrick 2623.9453:463:46
55+ - 17:20:15 Manninen Matti 2223.8083:563:56
56+ - 17:20:15 Stark Immanuel 2023.808,,3:56
5749+5:28 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße23.7953:573:57
5873+14:25 Nowak MateuszDomin Sport 22Domin Sport23.7813:583:58
5950+5:30 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße23.7683:593:59
6064+9:50 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi23.768,,3:59
6169+11:58 Larsen Richard 2523.7544:004:00
6275+15:15 Zhansburshy Baglan 1923.7414:014:01
6324+3:29 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch23.7004:044:04
6447+5:04 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team23.700,,4:04
6565+10:20 Mattusch Lars 2323.6734:064:06
6656+7:31 Saber Lahcen 2523.6604:074:07
6772+14:21 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 23Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska23.6204:104:10
6858+7:42 Kohut Sławomir 3723.6074:114:11
69+ - 17:20:15 Szewe Patrick 2223.5804:134:13
7042+4:41 Kulimbetov NurbolatSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team23.5004:194:19
7177+16:16 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi23.4614:224:22
72+ - 17:20:15 Gaál Simon 2023.3694:294:29
7351+6:01 Faglum Karlsson AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 18Team Tre Berg-Bianchi23.3564:304:30
74+ - 17:20:15 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23.3434:314:31
7554+6:43 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team23.2394:394:39
76+ - 17:20:15 Møller Sebastian 2023.1874:434:43
7770+13:13 Zhurkin Nikolay 2423.1234:484:48
78+ - 17:20:15 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23.0974:504:50
7960+8:27 Fiege Lorenz 2223.0214:564:56
8078+16:37 Pawlak TobiaszDomin Sport 19Domin Sport22.9585:015:01
8155+7:30 Svensson Marcus 3222.9075:055:05
82+ - 17:20:15 Merseburg Dominik 2322.8705:085:08
8371+14:14 Wilgus Wojciech 2022.8075:135:13
8462+8:53 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov 3122.7825:155:15
85+ - 17:20:15 Rive Dmitriy 2022.7335:195:19
86+ - 17:20:15 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling22.6715:245:24
87+ - 17:20:15 Miller Barry 2622.671,,5:24
8859+8:23 Kucharek AdrianWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 20Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska22.6595:255:25
89+ - 17:20:15 Luchshenko Sergey 2022.6345:275:27
9079+19:02 Kanerva Hiski 2022.6225:285:28
91+ - 17:20:15 Verini Johan 2022.5125:375:37
92+ - 17:20:15 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch22.4525:425:42
93+ - 17:20:15 Kovalev Evgeny 2622.4405:435:43
94+ - 17:20:15 Buschler David 2322.4035:465:46
9563+9:22 Bauer Martin 2022.3435:515:51
96+ - 17:20:15 Gras Remy 2122.2965:555:55
97+ - 17:20:15 Vietense Jesko 3022.1666:066:06
9857+7:41 Kritskiy Timofey 2822.1196:106:10
9980+19:26 Nowicki KacperTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch22.0496:166:16
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Iferd Badr 2522.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Stilling Jacques 2322.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Pawlak Grzegorz 2522.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Kruschewski Fabian 2522.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Oglialoro Enrico 22.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Sadowski Rafal 1922.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Junger Jan Niklas 2522.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Komar MateuszWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 29Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska22.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 41Domin Sport22.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Rödel Henner 3022.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Stocker ManuelTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch22.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Wörner MaxMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße22.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Svensson Johan 3522.049,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Doerrer Tobias 4622.049,,-
DNS+ - 17:20:15 Baumann Eric 3522.049,,-
DNS+ - 17:20:15 Oddli AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 21Team Frøy Bianchi22.049,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+1:56 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 27Domin Sport852:07:332:07:33
28+1:55 Nikitin MatveySeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team52,,0:00
35+1:42 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team21,,0:00
47+1:46 Miquel Thomas 24,,0:00
525+3:30 Moncorgé Pierre 23,,0:00
610+2:11 Wiele Mathias 290:090:09
73+0:53 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,0:09
81+0:00 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
96+1:46 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,0:09
104+1:35 Gatskiy PavelSeven Rivers Cycling Team 24Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:09
1123+3:28 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:09
1224+3:29 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:09
1313+2:25 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo,,0:09
142+0:25 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
1519+3:13 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi0:240:24
1630+3:52 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:24
1767+11:37 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker ,,0:24
1833+4:01 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:24
1912+2:23 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:24
2015+2:44 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,0:24
2126+3:31 Skarzynski PiotrWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 24Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska,,0:24
2217+2:51 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team0:290:29
2338+4:30 Johansson Fredrik 29,,0:29
2411+2:21 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:29
2527+3:33 Abelouache Essaïd 260:340:34
2614+2:33 Garcia DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi 23Team Frøy Bianchi,,0:34
2716+2:48 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 25ISD Continental Team,,0:34
2834+4:05 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:34
2918+2:58 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,0:34
3021+3:19 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,0:34
3128+3:38 Oborski DominikWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 23Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska0:410:41
3248+5:05 Tefre Lunder Mikkel 18,,0:41
3347+5:04 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,0:41
3435+4:05 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg 231:121:12
3557+7:41 Kritskiy Timofey 28,,1:12
3631+3:55 Detko ArturDomin Sport 32Domin Sport,,1:12
3737+4:20 Witecki MariuszDomin Sport 34Domin Sport,,1:12
3851+6:01 Faglum Karlsson AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 18Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,1:12
3941+4:37 Foltyn JakubDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,1:12
4032+4:00 Akhmetov GalymSeven Rivers Cycling Team 20Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,1:12
4149+5:28 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,1:12
4250+5:30 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,1:12
4340+4:36 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:12
4429+3:46 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:12
4545+4:55 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,1:12
4620+3:17 Janssen Yannick 24,,1:12
4722+3:25 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:12
4846+5:02 Hida Abdellah 24,,1:12
4975+15:15 Zhansburshy Baglan 19,,1:12
5056+7:31 Saber Lahcen 25,,1:12
5154+6:43 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,1:12
5242+4:41 Kulimbetov NurbolatSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,1:12
5336+4:09 Stockhausen Richard 27,,1:12
5439+4:32 Jennings Christopher 24,,1:12
5559+8:23 Kucharek AdrianWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 20Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska2:062:06
5643+4:41 Eustache Cédric 25,,2:06
5744+4:54 Heider Johannes 27,,2:06
5852+6:12 Sazanov AndreyGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team2:122:12
5953+6:29 Karbowy Marcin 192:352:35
6060+8:27 Fiege Lorenz 223:123:12
6155+7:30 Svensson Marcus 32,,3:12
6266+10:42 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,3:12
6377+16:16 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,3:12
6458+7:42 Kohut Sławomir 37,,3:12
6563+9:22 Bauer Martin 20,,3:12
6664+9:50 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,3:12
6768+11:47 Lechner Patrick 263:173:17
6862+8:53 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov 313:223:22
6965+10:20 Mattusch Lars 235:555:55
7061+8:51 Ampler RickTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,5:55
7171+14:14 Wilgus Wojciech 20,,5:55
7269+11:58 Larsen Richard 257:397:39
7370+13:13 Zhurkin Nikolay 248:168:16
7472+14:21 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 23Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska9:529:52
7578+16:37 Pawlak TobiaszDomin Sport 19Domin Sport11:1711:17
7680+19:26 Nowicki KacperTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,11:17
7776+15:29 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,11:17
7874+14:48 Ericsson Patrik 28,,11:17
7979+19:02 Kanerva Hiski 20,,11:17
8073+14:25 Nowak MateuszDomin Sport 22Domin Sport,,11:17
81+ - 17:20:15 Hansen Jesper 2514:0014:00
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Rive Dmitriy 20,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Manninen Matti 22,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Verini Johan 20,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Vietense Jesko 30,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Kovalev Evgeny 26,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Merseburg Dominik 23,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Luchshenko Sergey 20,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Buschler David 23,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Szewe Patrick 22,,-
OTL+ - 17:20:15 Møller Sebastian 20,,-
DNF+ - 17:20:15 Miller Barry 26,,-
DNF+ - 17:20:15 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+ - 17:20:15 Gaál Simon 20,,-
DNF+ - 17:20:15 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+ - 17:20:15 Gras Remy 21,,-
DNS+ - 17:20:15 Stark Immanuel 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4025 17:20:15 17:20:15..
22- Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30180:250:25..
33- Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling16140:530:53..
44- Gatskiy PavelSeven Rivers Cycling Team 24Seven Rivers Cycling Team12111:351:35..
56▲1 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team1081:421:42..
65▼1 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team861:461:46..
77- Miquel Thomas 2464,,1:46..
811▲3 Nikitin MatveySeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team331:551:55..
914▲5 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 27Domin Sport21:561:56..
1012▲2 Wiele Mathias 2912:112:11..
118▼3 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:212:21..
129▼3 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling2:232:23..
1316▲3 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo2:252:25..
1410▼4 Garcia DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi 23Team Frøy Bianchi2:332:33..
1518▲3 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever2:442:44..
1617▲1 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 25ISD Continental Team2:482:48..
1719▲2 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team2:512:51..
1820▲2 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team2:582:58..
1926▲7 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi3:133:13..
2013▼7 Janssen Yannick 243:173:17..
2123▲2 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team3:193:19..
2215▼7 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:253:25..
2337▲14 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße3:283:28..
2439▲15 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch3:293:29..
2544▲19 Moncorgé Pierre 233:303:30..
2633▲7 Skarzynski PiotrWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 24Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska3:313:31..
2732▲5 Abelouache Essaïd 263:333:33..
2830▲2 Oborski DominikWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 23Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska3:383:38..
2921▼8 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:463:46..
3042▲12 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling3:523:52..
3124▼7 Detko ArturDomin Sport 32Domin Sport3:553:55..
3225▼7 Akhmetov GalymSeven Rivers Cycling Team 20Seven Rivers Cycling Team4:004:00..
3347▲14 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch4:014:01..
3446▲12 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße4:054:05..
3531▼4 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg 23,,4:05..
3629▼7 Stockhausen Richard 274:094:09..
3735▼2 Witecki MariuszDomin Sport 34Domin Sport4:204:20..
3853▲15 Johansson Fredrik 294:304:30..
3938▼1 Jennings Christopher 244:324:32..
4040- Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:364:36..
4141- Foltyn JakubDomin Sport 23Domin Sport4:374:37..
4243▲1 Kulimbetov NurbolatSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team4:414:41..
4322▼21 Eustache Cédric 25,,4:41..
4427▼17 Heider Johannes 274:544:54..
4548▲3 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße4:554:55..
4650▲4 Hida Abdellah 245:025:02..
4759▲12 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team5:045:04..
4860▲12 Tefre Lunder Mikkel 185:055:05..
4955▲6 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße5:285:28..
5056▲6 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße5:305:30..
5166▲15 Faglum Karlsson AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 18Team Tre Berg-Bianchi6:016:01..
5252- Sazanov AndreyGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team6:126:12..
5351▼2 Karbowy Marcin 196:296:29..
5472▲18 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team6:436:43..
5557▲2 Svensson Marcus 327:307:30..
5679▲23 Saber Lahcen 257:317:31..
5781▲24 Kritskiy Timofey 287:417:41..
5863▲5 Kohut Sławomir 377:427:42..
5978▲19 Kucharek AdrianWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 20Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska8:238:23..
6069▲9 Fiege Lorenz 228:278:27..
6128▼33 Ampler RickTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch8:518:51..
6273▲11 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov 318:538:53..
6376▲13 Bauer Martin 209:229:22..
6482▲18 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi9:509:50..
6561▼4 Mattusch Lars 2310:2010:20..
6685▲19 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling10:4210:42..
6792▲25 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker 11:3711:37..
6890▲22 Lechner Patrick 2611:4711:47..
6958▼11 Larsen Richard 2511:5811:58..
7067▼3 Zhurkin Nikolay 2413:1313:13..
7189▲18 Wilgus Wojciech 2014:1414:14..
7262▼10 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 23Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska14:2114:21..
7334▼39 Nowak MateuszDomin Sport 22Domin Sport14:2514:25..
7445▼29 Ericsson Patrik 2814:4814:48..
7595▲20 Zhansburshy Baglan 1915:1515:15..
7654▼22 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße15:2915:29..
7794▲17 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi16:1616:16..
7870▼8 Pawlak TobiaszDomin Sport 19Domin Sport16:3716:37..
7987▲8 Kanerva Hiski 2019:0219:02..
8088▲8 Nowicki KacperTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch19:2619:26..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov 3135-
22- Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling24-
33- Abelouache Essaïd 2611+3
44- Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8-
55- Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker 8-
6- Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 25ISD Continental Team7+7
76▼1 Skarzynski PiotrWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 24Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska7-
8- Broge Nils Lau Nyborg 236+6
97▼2 Janssen Yannick 245-
108▼2 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
119▼2 Gatskiy PavelSeven Rivers Cycling Team 24Seven Rivers Cycling Team3-
1210▼2 Ericsson Patrik 283-
1311▼2 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling3-
1418▲4 Detko ArturDomin Sport 32Domin Sport3+2
15- Heider Johannes 273+3
1612▼4 Saber Lahcen 253-
1713▼4 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 27Domin Sport2-
1814▼4 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
1915▼4 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
2016▼4 Hida Abdellah 242-
21- Ampler RickTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch2+2
2217▼5 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team1-
2320▼3 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1-
2419▼5 Oborski DominikWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 23Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska1-
2521▼4 Pawlak TobiaszDomin Sport 19Domin Sport1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice   52:03:05 52:03:05
22- Kazakhstan 3:083:08
33- One Pro Cycling 4:554:55
4- ISD Continental Team 5:095:09
5- Domin Sport 6:356:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour logoDate: 24th May 2015
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
www.baltyk-karkonosze.com/index.php?name=main/pl/3&f3=1#1