The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | 17:20:15 | |
2 | 20 | ▲18 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18 | 0:25 0:25 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 14 | 0:53 0:53 | |
4 | 19 | ▲15 | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 11 | 1:35 1:35 | |
5 | 45 | ▲40 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 8 | 1:42 1:42 | |
6 | 6 | - | MANAKOV Victor Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 6 | 1:46 1:46 | |
7 | 62 | ▲55 | 4 | ,, 1:46 | |||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 3 | 1:55 1:55 | |
9 | 23 | ▲14 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 2 | 1:56 1:56 | |
10 | 43 | ▲33 | 1 | 2:11 2:11 | |||
11 | 42 | ▲31 | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:21 2:21 | ||
12 | 12 | - | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 2:23 2:23 | ||
13 | 71 | ▲58 | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | 2:25 2:25 | ||
14 | 77 | ▲63 | GARCIA Damien Team Frøy Bianchi | Team Frøy Bianchi | 2:33 2:33 | ||
15 | 58 | ▲43 | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | 2:44 2:44 | ||
16 | 27 | ▲11 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 2:48 2:48 | ||
17 | 47 | ▲30 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 2:51 2:51 | ||
18 | 70 | ▲52 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 2:58 2:58 | ||
19 | 51 | ▲32 | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | Team Frøy Bianchi | 3:13 3:13 | ||
20 | 4 | ▼16 | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
21 | 66 | ▲45 | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 3:19 3:19 | ||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:25 3:25 | ||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:28 3:28 | ||
24 | 8 | ▼16 | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 3:29 3:29 | ||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 3:30 3:30 | ||||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 3:31 3:31 | ||
27 | 16 | ▼11 | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 3:38 3:38 | ||
29 | 54 | ▲25 | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:46 3:46 | ||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 3:52 3:52 | ||
31 | 9 | ▼22 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 3:55 3:55 | ||
32 | 39 | ▲7 | AKHMETOV Galym Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 4:00 4:00 | ||
33 | 59 | ▲26 | RAYMACKERS Cédric Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 4:01 4:01 | ||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | 4:05 4:05 | ||
35 | 49 | ▲14 | ,, 4:05 | ||||
36 | 73 | ▲37 | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
37 | 64 | ▲27 | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 4:20 4:20 | ||
38 | 63 | ▲25 | 4:30 4:30 | ||||
39 | 60 | ▲21 | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
40 | 11 | ▼29 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:36 4:36 | ||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | FOLTYN Jakub Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 4:37 4:37 | ||
42 | 3 | ▼39 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 4:41 4:41 | ||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | ,, 4:41 | ||||
44 | 83 | ▲39 | 4:54 4:54 | ||||
45 | 30 | ▼15 | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | 4:55 4:55 | ||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 5:02 5:02 | ||||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 5:04 5:04 | ||
48 | 85 | ▲37 | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | 5:28 5:28 | ||
50 | 26 | ▼24 | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | 5:30 5:30 | ||
51 | 38 | ▼13 | FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 6:01 6:01 | ||
52 | 81 | ▲29 | SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 6:12 6:12 | ||
53 | 78 | ▲25 | 6:29 6:29 | ||||
54 | 86 | ▲32 | UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 6:43 6:43 | ||
55 | 5 | ▼50 | 7:30 7:30 | ||||
56 | 96 | ▲40 | 7:31 7:31 | ||||
57 | 31 | ▼26 | 7:41 7:41 | ||||
58 | 44 | ▼14 | 7:42 7:42 | ||||
59 | 87 | ▲28 | KUCHAREK Adrian Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 8:23 8:23 | ||
60 | 29 | ▼31 | 8:27 8:27 | ||||
61 | 79 | ▲18 | AMPLER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 8:51 8:51 | ||
62 | 21 | ▼41 | 8:53 8:53 | ||||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | 9:22 9:22 | ||||
64 | 100 | ▲36 | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Frøy Bianchi | Team Frøy Bianchi | 9:50 9:50 | ||
65 | 80 | ▲15 | 10:20 10:20 | ||||
66 | 104 | ▲38 | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 10:42 10:42 | ||
67 | 109 | ▲42 | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | Team Joker | 11:37 11:37 | ||
68 | 105 | ▲37 | 11:47 11:47 | ||||
69 | 61 | ▼8 | 11:58 11:58 | ||||
70 | 14 | ▼56 | 13:13 13:13 | ||||
71 | 101 | ▲30 | 14:14 14:14 | ||||
72 | 82 | ▲10 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 14:21 14:21 | ||
73 | 2 | ▼71 | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 14:25 14:25 | ||
74 | 22 | ▼52 | 14:48 14:48 | ||||
75 | 112 | ▲37 | 15:15 15:15 | ||||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | BARNICK Jonas MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | 15:29 15:29 | ||
77 | 111 | ▲34 | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team Frøy Bianchi | Team Frøy Bianchi | 16:16 16:16 | ||
78 | 56 | ▼22 | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 16:37 16:37 | ||
79 | 98 | ▲19 | 19:02 19:02 | ||||
80 | 95 | ▲15 | NOWICKI Kacper Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 19:26 19:26 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:27.51 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:11.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time Trial
- Avg. temperature: