The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:25 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8 | 5 | 0:25:18 | 27.51 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | 2 | 0:36 0:36 | 26.873 | ||
3 | 4 | +1:35 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | 1:10 1:10 | 26.297 | ||
4 | 5 | +1:42 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 1:27 1:27 | 26.019 | ||||
5 | 7 | +1:46 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 1:27 | 26.019 | ||||||
6 | 11 | +2:21 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:33 1:33 | 25.922 | ||||
7 | 14 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | GARCIA Damien Team Frøy Bianchi | 23 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 1:40 1:40 | 25.81 | ||||
8 | 10 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1:43 1:43 | 25.762 | ||||||
9 | 8 | +1:55 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 22 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 1:46 1:46 | 25.714 | ||||
10 | 9 | +1:56 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | 1:49 1:49 | 25.667 | ||||
11 | 3 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 1:53 1:53 | 25.604 | ||||
12 | 22 | +3:25 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:55 1:55 | 25.573 | ||||
13 | 13 | +2:25 | - | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | 1:57 1:57 | 25.541 | ||||
14 | 16 | +2:48 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | 25 | ISD Continental Team | 1:59 1:59 | 25.51 | ||||
15 | 12 | +2:23 | - | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | 2:00 2:00 | 25.495 | ||||
16 | 15 | +2:44 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 2:01 2:01 | 25.479 | ||||
17 | 17 | +2:51 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | 2:03 2:03 | 25.448 | ||||
18 | 18 | +2:58 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | 2:05 2:05 | 25.417 | ||||
19 | 29 | +3:46 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:15 2:15 | 25.263 | ||||
20 | 43 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2:16 2:16 | 25.248 | ||||||
21 | 6 | +1:46 | - | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 2:23 2:23 | 25.141 | ||||
22 | 21 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | 2:26 2:26 | 25.096 | ||||
23 | 32 | +4:00 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 20 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 2:29 2:29 | 25.051 | ||||
24 | 19 | +3:13 | - | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 2:30 2:30 | 25.036 | ||||
25 | 44 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 2:30 | 25.036 | ||||||
26 | 61 | +8:51 | - | AMPLER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:38 2:38 | 24.916 | |||||
27 | 36 | +4:09 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 2:38 | 24.916 | ||||||
28 | 28 | +3:38 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 2:38 | 24.916 | ||||
29 | 35 | +4:05 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:40 2:40 | 24.887 | ||||||
30 | 27 | +3:33 | - | Sprint | 26 | 2:48 2:48 | 24.769 | ||||||
31 | 37 | +4:20 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | 2:49 2:49 | 24.754 | ||||
32 | 20 | +3:17 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:54 2:54 | 24.681 | ||||||
33 | 26 | +3:31 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 2:55 2:55 | 24.666 | ||||
34 | 66 | +10:42 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | 2:56 2:56 | 24.652 | ||||
35 | 39 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:01 3:01 | 24.579 | ||||||
36 | 41 | +4:37 | - | Sprint | FOLTYN Jakub Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 3:06 3:06 | 24.507 | ||||
37 | 30 | +3:52 | - | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 3:09 3:09 | 24.464 | ||||
38 | 25 | +3:30 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:11 3:11 | 24.435 | ||||||
39 | 23 | +3:28 | - | Sprint | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 3:11 | 24.435 | ||||
40 | 34 | +4:05 | - | Sprint | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:12 3:12 | 24.421 | ||||
41 | 67 | +11:37 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 3:14 3:14 | 24.393 | ||||
42 | 74 | +14:48 | - | Sprint | 28 | 3:15 3:15 | 24.378 | ||||||
43 | 33 | +4:01 | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3:18 3:18 | 24.336 | ||||
44 | 76 | +15:29 | - | BARNICK Jonas MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:20 3:20 | 24.307 | |||||
45 | 45 | +4:55 | - | Sprint | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:24 3:24 | 24.251 | ||||
46 | 31 | +3:55 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | 3:27 3:27 | 24.209 | ||||
47 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3:28 3:28 | 24.195 | ||||||||
48 | 46 | +5:02 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:31 3:31 | 24.153 | ||||||
49 | 48 | +5:05 | - | Sprint | 18 | 3:32 3:32 | 24.139 | ||||||
50 | 53 | +6:29 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3:35 3:35 | 24.097 | ||||||
51 | 40 | +4:36 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:40 3:40 | 24.028 | ||||
52 | 52 | +6:12 | - | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 3:41 3:41 | 24.014 | ||||
53 | 38 | +4:30 | - | TT | 29 | 3:42 3:42 | 24 | ||||||
54 | 68 | +11:47 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:46 3:46 | 23.945 | ||||||
55 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:56 3:56 | 23.808 | ||||||||
56 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:56 | 23.808 | ||||||||
57 | 49 | +5:28 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:57 3:57 | 23.795 | ||||
58 | 73 | +14:25 | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 22 | Domin Sport | 3:58 3:58 | 23.781 | ||||
59 | 50 | +5:30 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:59 3:59 | 23.768 | ||||
60 | 64 | +9:50 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 3:59 | 23.768 | ||||
61 | 69 | +11:58 | - | Sprint | 25 | 4:00 4:00 | 23.754 | ||||||
62 | 75 | +15:15 | - | TT | 19 | 4:01 4:01 | 23.741 | ||||||
63 | 24 | +3:29 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 4:04 4:04 | 23.7 | ||||
64 | 47 | +5:04 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 4:04 | 23.7 | ||||
65 | 65 | +10:20 | - | 23 | 4:06 4:06 | 23.673 | |||||||
66 | 56 | +7:31 | - | Sprint | 25 | 4:07 4:07 | 23.66 | ||||||
67 | 72 | +14:21 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 4:10 4:10 | 23.62 | ||||
68 | 58 | +7:42 | - | Sprint | 37 | 4:11 4:11 | 23.607 | ||||||
69 | - | 22 | 4:13 4:13 | 23.58 | |||||||||
70 | 42 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 4:19 4:19 | 23.5 | ||||
71 | 77 | +16:16 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 4:22 4:22 | 23.461 | ||||
72 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:29 4:29 | 23.369 | ||||||||
73 | 51 | +6:01 | - | GC | FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 18 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 4:30 4:30 | 23.356 | ||||
74 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:31 4:31 | 23.343 | ||||||
75 | 54 | +6:43 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 4:39 4:39 | 23.239 | ||||
76 | - | 20 | 4:43 4:43 | 23.187 | |||||||||
77 | 70 | +13:13 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4:48 4:48 | 23.123 | ||||||
78 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:50 4:50 | 23.097 | ||||||
79 | 60 | +8:27 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:56 4:56 | 23.021 | ||||||
80 | 78 | +16:37 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | 5:01 5:01 | 22.958 | ||||
81 | 55 | +7:30 | - | Sprint | 32 | 5:05 5:05 | 22.907 | ||||||
82 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5:08 5:08 | 22.87 | ||||||||
83 | 71 | +14:14 | - | 20 | 5:13 5:13 | 22.807 | |||||||
84 | 62 | +8:53 | - | Sprint | 31 | 5:15 5:15 | 22.782 | ||||||
85 | - | TT | 20 | 5:19 5:19 | 22.733 | ||||||||
86 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 5:24 5:24 | 22.671 | ||||||
87 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 5:24 | 22.671 | ||||||||
88 | 59 | +8:23 | - | Sprint | KUCHAREK Adrian Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 20 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 5:25 5:25 | 22.659 | ||||
89 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:27 5:27 | 22.634 | ||||||||
90 | 79 | +19:02 | - | Classic | 20 | 5:28 5:28 | 22.622 | ||||||
91 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:37 5:37 | 22.512 | ||||||||
92 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 5:42 5:42 | 22.452 | ||||||
93 | - | Sprint | 26 | 5:43 5:43 | 22.44 | ||||||||
94 | - | 23 | 5:46 5:46 | 22.403 | |||||||||
95 | 63 | +9:22 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:51 5:51 | 22.343 | ||||||
96 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5:55 5:55 | 22.296 | ||||||||
97 | - | 30 | 6:06 6:06 | 22.166 | |||||||||
98 | 57 | +7:41 | - | Sprint | 28 | 6:10 6:10 | 22.119 | ||||||
99 | 80 | +19:26 | - | NOWICKI Kacper Team Differdange - Losch | 18 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6:16 6:16 | 22.049 | |||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | ||||||||
OTL | - | 22 | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | |||||||||
OTL | - | 19 | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | |||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | ||||||||
OTL | - | 46 | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | |||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | STOCKER Manuel Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | ||||||
OTL | - | WÖRNER Max MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | |||||||
OTL | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 41 | Domin Sport | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | ||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 29 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 6:16 | 22.049 | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 35 | - | 22.049 | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | ODDLI Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 21 | Team Frøy Bianchi | - | 22.049 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | +1:56 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | 8 | 5 | 2:07:33 | ||
2 | 8 | +1:55 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 22 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +1:42 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +1:46 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 25 | +3:30 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 10 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | 29 | 0:09 0:09 | ||||||
7 | 3 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | ||||
9 | 6 | +1:46 | - | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
10 | 4 | +1:35 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
11 | 23 | +3:28 | - | Sprint | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:09 | ||||
12 | 24 | +3:29 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:09 | ||||
13 | 13 | +2:25 | - | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | ,, 0:09 | ||||
14 | 2 | +0:25 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | ||||
15 | 19 | +3:13 | - | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
16 | 30 | +3:52 | - | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:24 | ||||
17 | 67 | +11:37 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 0:24 | ||||
18 | 33 | +4:01 | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:24 | ||||
19 | 12 | +2:23 | - | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:24 | ||||
20 | 15 | +2:44 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:24 | ||||
21 | 26 | +3:31 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:24 | ||||
22 | 17 | +2:51 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
23 | 38 | +4:30 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
24 | 11 | +2:21 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:29 | ||||
25 | 27 | +3:33 | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:34 0:34 | ||||||
26 | 14 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | GARCIA Damien Team Frøy Bianchi | 23 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 0:34 | ||||
27 | 16 | +2:48 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | 25 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
28 | 34 | +4:05 | - | Sprint | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:34 | ||||
29 | 18 | +2:58 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
30 | 21 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
31 | 28 | +3:38 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
32 | 48 | +5:05 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:41 | ||||||
33 | 47 | +5:04 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
34 | 35 | +4:05 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:12 1:12 | ||||||
35 | 57 | +7:41 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
36 | 31 | +3:55 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:12 | ||||
37 | 37 | +4:20 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:12 | ||||
38 | 51 | +6:01 | - | GC | FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 18 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 1:12 | ||||
39 | 41 | +4:37 | - | Sprint | FOLTYN Jakub Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:12 | ||||
40 | 32 | +4:00 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 20 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | ||||
41 | 49 | +5:28 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 1:12 | ||||
42 | 50 | +5:30 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 1:12 | ||||
43 | 40 | +4:36 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:12 | ||||
44 | 29 | +3:46 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:12 | ||||
45 | 45 | +4:55 | - | Sprint | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 1:12 | ||||
46 | 20 | +3:17 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
47 | 22 | +3:25 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:12 | ||||
48 | 46 | +5:02 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
49 | 75 | +15:15 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
50 | 56 | +7:31 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
51 | 54 | +6:43 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:12 | ||||
52 | 42 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | ||||
53 | 36 | +4:09 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
54 | 39 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
55 | 59 | +8:23 | - | Sprint | KUCHAREK Adrian Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 20 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
56 | 43 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:06 | ||||||
57 | 44 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 2:06 | ||||||
58 | 52 | +6:12 | - | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
59 | 53 | +6:29 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:35 2:35 | ||||||
60 | 60 | +8:27 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:12 3:12 | ||||||
61 | 55 | +7:30 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 3:12 | ||||||
62 | 66 | +10:42 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 3:12 | ||||
63 | 77 | +16:16 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 3:12 | ||||
64 | 58 | +7:42 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 3:12 | ||||||
65 | 63 | +9:22 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:12 | ||||||
66 | 64 | +9:50 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 3:12 | ||||
67 | 68 | +11:47 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:17 3:17 | ||||||
68 | 62 | +8:53 | - | Sprint | 31 | 3:22 3:22 | ||||||
69 | 65 | +10:20 | - | 23 | 5:55 5:55 | |||||||
70 | 61 | +8:51 | - | AMPLER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 5:55 | |||||
71 | 71 | +14:14 | - | 20 | ,, 5:55 | |||||||
72 | 69 | +11:58 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7:39 7:39 | ||||||
73 | 70 | +13:13 | - | Sprint | 24 | 8:16 8:16 | ||||||
74 | 72 | +14:21 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 9:52 9:52 | ||||
75 | 78 | +16:37 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | 11:17 11:17 | ||||
76 | 80 | +19:26 | - | NOWICKI Kacper Team Differdange - Losch | 18 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 11:17 | |||||
77 | 76 | +15:29 | - | BARNICK Jonas MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 11:17 | |||||
78 | 74 | +14:48 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 11:17 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +19:02 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 11:17 | ||||||
80 | 73 | +14:25 | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 22 | Domin Sport | ,, 11:17 | ||||
81 | - | Sprint | 25 | 14:00 14:00 | ||||||||
OTL | - | TT | 20 | ,, 14:00 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 14:00 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:00 | ||||||||
OTL | - | 30 | ,, 14:00 | |||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 14:00 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 14:00 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:00 | ||||||||
OTL | - | 23 | ,, 14:00 | |||||||||
OTL | - | 22 | ,, 14:00 | |||||||||
OTL | - | 20 | ,, 14:00 | |||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 14:00 | ||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 14:00 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNS | - | GC | 20 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | 17:20:15 | .. | ||
2 | 20 | ▲18 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 14 | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
4 | 19 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 11 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
5 | 45 | ▲40 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 8 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 6 | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
7 | 62 | ▲55 | - | TT | 24 | 4 | ,, 1:46 | .. | ||||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 22 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 3 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
9 | 23 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | 2 | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||
10 | 43 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
11 | 42 | ▲31 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
13 | 71 | ▲58 | - | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
14 | 77 | ▲63 | - | Sprint | GARCIA Damien Team Frøy Bianchi | 23 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
15 | 58 | ▲43 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
16 | 27 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | 25 | ISD Continental Team | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
17 | 47 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
18 | 70 | ▲52 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
19 | 51 | ▲32 | - | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
20 | 4 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||||
21 | 66 | ▲45 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
24 | 8 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
27 | 16 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
29 | 54 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
31 | 9 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
32 | 39 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 20 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
33 | 59 | ▲26 | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
35 | 49 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 4:05 | .. | |||||
36 | 73 | ▲37 | - | TT | 27 | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||||
37 | 64 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
38 | 63 | ▲25 | - | TT | 29 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||||
39 | 60 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||||
40 | 11 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | FOLTYN Jakub Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
42 | 3 | ▼39 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 4:41 | .. | |||||
44 | 83 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | 27 | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||||
45 | 30 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 24 | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
48 | 85 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | 18 | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |||||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
50 | 26 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
51 | 38 | ▼13 | - | GC | FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 18 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 6:01 6:01 | .. | |||
52 | 81 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||
53 | 78 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |||||
54 | 86 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |||
55 | 5 | ▼50 | - | Sprint | 32 | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||||
56 | 96 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||||
57 | 31 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | 28 | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||||
58 | 44 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 37 | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |||||
59 | 87 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | KUCHAREK Adrian Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 20 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |||
60 | 29 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||||
61 | 79 | ▲18 | - | AMPLER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 8:51 8:51 | .. | ||||
62 | 21 | ▼41 | - | Sprint | 31 | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |||||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 20 | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |||||
64 | 100 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||
65 | 80 | ▲15 | - | 23 | 10:20 10:20 | .. | ||||||
66 | 104 | ▲38 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
67 | 109 | ▲42 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 11:37 11:37 | .. | |||
68 | 105 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | 26 | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||||
69 | 61 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 25 | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||||
70 | 14 | ▼56 | - | Sprint | 24 | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||||
71 | 101 | ▲30 | - | 20 | 14:14 14:14 | .. | ||||||
72 | 82 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 14:21 14:21 | .. | |||
73 | 2 | ▼71 | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 22 | Domin Sport | 14:25 14:25 | .. | |||
74 | 22 | ▼52 | - | Sprint | 28 | 14:48 14:48 | .. | |||||
75 | 112 | ▲37 | - | TT | 19 | 15:15 15:15 | .. | |||||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | - | BARNICK Jonas MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 15:29 15:29 | .. | ||||
77 | 111 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |||
78 | 56 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |||
79 | 98 | ▲19 | - | Classic | 20 | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||||
80 | 95 | ▲15 | - | NOWICKI Kacper Team Differdange - Losch | 18 | Team Differdange - Losch | 19:26 19:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 35 | - | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 24 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 11 | - | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 8 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | 25 | ISD Continental Team | 7 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 7 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 6 | - | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 5 | - | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 3 | - | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | 3 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 3 | - | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 3 | - | |||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | 2 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 2 | - | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | AMPLER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2 | - | ||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | 1 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 1 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 52:03:05 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Kazakhstan | NAT | 3:08 3:08 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | One Pro Cycling | CT | 4:55 4:55 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | ISD Continental Team | CT | 5:09 5:09 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Domin Sport | CT | 6:35 6:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:27.51 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:11.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time trial
- Avg. temperature: