Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   24th Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Paterski Maciej29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 752:26:27 2:26:272+0:35
2 Zieliński Kamil28Dare 2B32,, ,,10+1:54
3 Pacchiardo Davide25GM Europa Ovini11,, ,,8+1:53
4 Siskevicius Paulius22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,, ,,18+3:16
5 Bayly Cameron25Attaque Team Gusto,, ,,5+1:26
6 Polnicky Jiri26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, ,,9+1:54
7 Vogt Mario24Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,12+2:12
8 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,7+1:38
9 Gmelich Meijling Jarno26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,11+2:03
10 Taciak Mateusz31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,1+0:00
11 Stachowiak Adam26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, ,,4+1:20
12 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,3+1:01
13 Plucinski Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,6+1:29
14 Di Sante Antonio22GM Europa Ovini0:06 0:0637+6:17
15 Oborski Dominik24Dare 2B0:08 0:0813+2:15
16 Kretschy Florian21,, 0:0814+2:16
17 Balykin Ivan25GM Europa Ovini,, 0:0817+2:58
18 Bodnar Lukasz34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:21 0:2116+2:48
19 Charucki Pawel27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, 0:2115+2:37
20 Marquez José25GM Europa Ovini0:36 0:3625+4:33
21 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team0:00 0:0034+5:58
22 van der Zwet Arno30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:03 1:0321+3:58
23 Fortin Filippo27GM Europa Ovini,, 1:0329+4:59
24 Madsstuen Asbjørn21,, 1:0324+4:32
25 Starker Sascha26,, 1:0320+3:30
26 Wiele Matthias30,, 1:0327+4:57
27 Detko Artur33Dare 2B,, 1:0336+6:13
28 Koedijk Matthijs22,, 1:0340+7:10
29 Lasinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,, 1:0335+6:11
30 Tomasiak Konrad24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 1:0338+6:22
31 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:0323+4:25
32 Komar Mateusz30Dare 2B,, 1:0330+5:32
33 Ruscetta Andrea26GM Europa Ovini,, 1:0341+7:36
34 Pietrula Nicolas20Team Dukla Praha,, 1:0331+5:40
35 Witecki Mariusz35Dare 2B,, 1:0343+7:53
36 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:0319+3:23
37 Hill Benjamin26Attaque Team Gusto,, 1:0328+4:58
38 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team,, 1:0332+5:56
39 Di Renzo Andrea21GM Europa Ovini,, 1:0333+5:57
40 Shevchuk Taras19,, 1:0339+6:36
41 Van Aken Matthias23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 1:0344+7:53
42 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team,, 1:0322+4:25
43 Pohorelov Vladyslav20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3:15 3:1570+14:30
44 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:03 1:0326+4:33
45 Furczyk Maciej233:25 3:2552+11:13
46 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team,, 3:2550+10:09
47 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto3:53 3:5346+8:42
48 Kucięba Karol25,, 3:5362+12:53
49 Franczak Wojciech234:28 4:2845+7:55
50 Steidten Lukas204:50 4:5072+14:52
51 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:28 5:2842+7:50
52 Pot Sebastiaan22,, 5:2848+9:20
53 Becker Benedikt30,, 5:2861+12:48
54 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:2856+11:43
55 Banaszek Norbert18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, 5:2857+12:05
56 Raciunas Mykolas21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,, 5:2866+13:36
57 Buschler David24,, 5:2885+20:36
58 Mattusch Lars24,, 5:2855+11:36
59 Rudnik Karol30,, 5:2858+12:10
60 Fischer Robin22,, 5:2847+8:47
61 Ariesen Johim28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:2849+10:02
62 Gladysh Roman20,, 5:2854+11:22
63 Mojica José28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 5:2851+10:43
64 Rapczynski Tim27,, 5:2879+16:27
65 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha,, 5:2853+11:18
66 Rębiewski Jarosław42Dare 2B7:11 7:1164+13:22
67 Kostecki Patryk22Dare 2B,, 7:1159+12:29
68 Blaha Martin38Team Dukla Praha,, 7:1165+13:35
69 Ziulek Michal26,, 7:1174+15:29
70 Maniusis Martynas26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,, 7:1171+14:35
71 Jung Florian25,, 7:1175+15:30
72 Staniszewski Daniel19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, 7:1167+13:48
73 Yates Theodore21Attaque Team Gusto8:24 8:2469+14:25
74 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, 8:2476+15:33
75 Hellmund Philip19,, 8:2478+16:25
76 Vietense Jesko318:57 8:5783+18:42
77 Adamek Simon20Team Dukla Praha,, 8:5784+20:14
78 Vendolský Ondrej24Team Dukla Praha,, 8:5782+17:16
79 Malecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:5780+16:37
80 Martz Alder25Attaque Team Gusto,, 8:5781+16:51
81 Huang Wen Chung25Attaque Team Gusto,, 8:5777+16:22
82 Guy Timothy27Attaque Team Gusto,, 8:5760+12:41
83 Koryczan Adam22,, 8:5786+21:16
84 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, 8:5773+15:03
85 Musiienko Bohdan 18,, 8:5763+13:03
86 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha,, 8:5768+14:16
87 Schouten Jasper22,, 8:5789+22:38
88 Sazanov Andrey22GM Europa Ovini,, 8:5788+22:28
89 Parma Krzysztof29,, 8:5787+21:19
DNF Schubert Patrick32 -2:26:27 -2:26:27+ - 18:52:03
DNF Ziolkowski Wojciech31,, -2:26:27+ - 18:52:03
DNF Heum Nikolai28,, -2:26:27+ - 18:52:03
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre22,, -2:26:27+ - 18:52:03
DNF Pirius Hans24,, -2:26:27+ - 18:52:03
DNF Bothe Erik23,, -2:26:27+ - 18:52:03
DNF Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team,, -2:26:27+ - 18:52:03
DNF Beyer Maximilian22Rad-Net Rose Team,, -2:26:27+ - 18:52:03
DNF Dzervus Darijus25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,, -2:26:27+ - 18:52:03
DNF Nowak Mateusz23Dare 2B,, -2:26:27+ - 18:52:03
DNF Leduchowski Aleksander22,, -2:26:27+ - 18:52:03
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTimeGCGC-Time
1 Taciak Mateusz31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 750.00025:30 25:301+0:00
2 Paterski Maciej29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 320.0000:55 0:552+0:35
3 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 110.0001:04 1:043+1:01
4 Stachowiak Adam26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.0001:24 1:244+1:20
5 Bayly Cameron25Attaque Team Gusto0.0001:26 1:265+1:26
6 Marquez José25GM Europa Ovini0.0001:27 1:2725+4:33
7 Plucinski Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.0001:32 1:326+1:29
8 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0001:38 1:387+1:38
9 Polnicky Jiri26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.0001:54 1:549+1:54
10 Pacchiardo Davide25GM Europa Ovini0.0001:57 1:578+1:53
11 Franczak Wojciech230.0001:59 1:5945+7:55
12 Zieliński Kamil28Dare 2B0.0002:03 2:0310+1:54
13 Gmelich Meijling Jarno26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0002:05 2:0511+2:03
14 Kretschy Florian210.0002:08 2:0814+2:16
15 Oborski Dominik24Dare 2B0.0002:09 2:0913+2:15
16 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team0.000,, 2:0934+5:58
17 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.0002:11 2:1119+3:23
18 Vogt Mario24Rad-Net Rose Team0.0002:13 2:1312+2:12
19 Charucki Pawel27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.0002:16 2:1615+2:37
20 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.0002:24 2:2442+7:50
21 Starker Sascha260.0002:27 2:2720+3:30
22 van der Zwet Arno30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0002:29 2:2921+3:58
23 Musiienko Bohdan 180.0002:30 2:3063+13:03
24 Wiele Matthias300.0002:35 2:3527+4:57
25 Bodnar Lukasz34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.0002:36 2:3616+2:48
26 Koedijk Matthijs220.0002:37 2:3740+7:10
27 Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre220.0002:39 2:39+ - 18:52:03
28 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0002:40 2:4023+4:25
29 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team0.0002:43 2:4332+5:56
30 Guy Timothy27Attaque Team Gusto0.0002:46 2:4660+12:41
31 Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team0.0002:48 2:48+ - 18:52:03
32 Siskevicius Paulius22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team0.000,, 2:4818+3:16
33 Pietrula Nicolas20Team Dukla Praha0.000,, 2:4831+5:40
34 Balykin Ivan25GM Europa Ovini0.0002:50 2:5017+2:58
35 Madsstuen Asbjørn210.0002:51 2:5124+4:32
36 Malecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.0002:54 2:5480+16:37
37 Ziolkowski Wojciech310.0002:55 2:55+ - 18:52:03
38 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha0.0003:06 3:0668+14:16
39 Fischer Robin220.000,, 3:0647+8:47
40 Sazanov Andrey22GM Europa Ovini0.0003:19 3:1988+22:28
41 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0003:21 3:2126+4:33
42 Steidten Lukas200.0003:22 3:2272+14:52
43 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team0.0003:28 3:2822+4:25
44 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team0.0003:29 3:2950+10:09
45 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto0.0003:52 3:5246+8:42
46 Pot Sebastiaan220.000,, 3:5248+9:20
47 Di Renzo Andrea21GM Europa Ovini0.0004:00 4:0033+5:57
48 Fortin Filippo27GM Europa Ovini0.0004:02 4:0229+4:59
49 Hill Benjamin26Attaque Team Gusto0.0004:04 4:0428+4:58
50 Mojica José28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 0.000,, 4:0451+10:43
51 Koryczan Adam220.0004:05 4:0586+21:16
52 Vendolský Ondrej24Team Dukla Praha0.0004:06 4:0682+17:16
53 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha0.0004:08 4:0853+11:18
54 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0004:26 4:2656+11:43
55 Di Sante Antonio22GM Europa Ovini0.0004:27 4:2737+6:17
56 Komar Mateusz30Dare 2B0.0004:30 4:3030+5:32
57 Staniszewski Daniel19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.0004:33 4:3367+13:48
58 Van Aken Matthias23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 0.0004:39 4:3944+7:53
59 Ziulek Michal260.0004:41 4:4174+15:29
60 Mattusch Lars240.0004:42 4:4255+11:36
61 Lasinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team0.000,, 4:4235+6:11
62 Becker Benedikt300.0004:46 4:4661+12:48
63 Kostecki Patryk22Dare 2B0.000,, 4:4659+12:29
64 Gladysh Roman200.0004:47 4:4754+11:22
65 Ruscetta Andrea26GM Europa Ovini0.0004:49 4:4941+7:36
66 Rębiewski Jarosław42Dare 2B0.000,, 4:4964+13:22
67 Huang Wen Chung25Attaque Team Gusto0.0004:51 4:5177+16:22
68 Witecki Mariusz35Dare 2B0.0004:52 4:5243+7:53
69 Rudnik Karol300.0004:58 4:5858+12:10
70 Heum Nikolai280.0005:05 5:05+ - 18:52:03
71 Dzervus Darijus25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team0.0005:06 5:06+ - 18:52:03
72 Shevchuk Taras190.0005:07 5:0739+6:36
73 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.0005:08 5:0876+15:33
74 Ariesen Johim28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0005:09 5:0949+10:02
75 Detko Artur33Dare 2B0.0005:10 5:1036+6:13
76 Tomasiak Konrad24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 0.000,, 5:1038+6:22
77 Rapczynski Tim270.0005:11 5:1179+16:27
78 Blaha Martin38Team Dukla Praha0.0005:26 5:2665+13:35
79 Furczyk Maciej230.0005:30 5:3052+11:13
80 Buschler David240.0005:37 5:3785+20:36
81 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.0005:38 5:3873+15:03
82 Yates Theodore21Attaque Team Gusto0.0006:01 6:0169+14:25
83 Pohorelov Vladyslav20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team0.0006:05 6:0570+14:30
84 Banaszek Norbert18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.000,, 6:0557+12:05
85 Adamek Simon20Team Dukla Praha0.0006:09 6:0984+20:14
86 Hellmund Philip190.0006:11 6:1178+16:25
87 Vietense Jesko310.0006:12 6:1283+18:42
88 Jung Florian250.000,, 6:1275+15:30
89 Nowak Mateusz23Dare 2B0.0006:14 6:14+ - 18:52:03
90 Schouten Jasper220.0006:20 6:2089+22:38
91 Pirius Hans240.0006:32 6:32+ - 18:52:03
92 Martz Alder25Attaque Team Gusto0.0006:33 6:3381+16:51
93 Beyer Maximilian22Rad-Net Rose Team0.0006:47 6:47+ - 18:52:03
94 Kucięba Karol250.0006:49 6:4962+12:53
95 Maniusis Martynas26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team0.0006:52 6:5271+14:35
96 Raciunas Mykolas21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team0.0007:01 7:0166+13:36
97 Schubert Patrick320.0007:12 7:12+ - 18:52:03
98 Bothe Erik230.0007:15 7:15+ - 18:52:03
99 Parma Krzysztof290.0007:24 7:2487+21:19
100 Leduchowski Aleksander220.0007:27 7:27+ - 18:52:03
DNF Dagge Marcel20 -25:30 -25:30+ - 18:52:03
DNF Lu Shao Hsuan22Attaque Team Gusto,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
DNF Lohuis Luuk18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
DNF Cherniavskyi Andriy18,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
DNF Weaver Rolly25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
DNF Lukas Diederich21,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
DNS Podlesak Frank32,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
DNS Vierhouten Gino20,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
DNS Liss Lucas24Rad-Net Rose Team,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
HD Roen Tomas32,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
HD Braulinski Michal24,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
HD Groeneveld Harro19,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
HD Baumann Eric36,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
HD Kolakowski Dariusz28,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
HD Thielebeule Willi33,, -25:30+ - 18:52:03
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Taciak Mateusz31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4025 18:52:03 18:52:031+0:00
22- Paterski Maciej29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30180:35 0:352+0:35
33- Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25141:01 1:013+1:01
44- Stachowiak Adam26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team20111:20 1:204+1:20
55- Bayly Cameron25Attaque Team Gusto1581:26 1:265+1:26
66- Plucinski Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1061:29 1:296+1:29
77- Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel541:38 1:387+1:38
89▲1 Pacchiardo Davide25GM Europa Ovini331:53 1:538+1:53
98▼1 Polnicky Jiri26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team321:54 1:549+1:54
1010- Zieliński Kamil28Dare 2B31,, 1:5410+1:54
1111- Gmelich Meijling Jarno26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:03 2:0311+2:03
1214▲2 Vogt Mario24Rad-Net Rose Team2:12 2:1212+2:12
1312▼1 Oborski Dominik24Dare 2B2:15 2:1513+2:15
1413▼1 Kretschy Florian212:16 2:1614+2:16
1515- Charucki Pawel27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2:37 2:3715+2:37
1619▲3 Bodnar Lukasz34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2:48 2:4816+2:48
1720▲3 Balykin Ivan25GM Europa Ovini2:58 2:5817+2:58
1823▲5 Siskevicius Paulius22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team3:16 3:1618+3:16
1916▼3 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:23 3:2319+3:23
2018▼2 Starker Sascha263:30 3:3020+3:30
2122▲1 van der Zwet Arno30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:58 3:5821+3:58
2225▲3 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team4:25 4:2522+4:25
2326▲3 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 4:2523+4:25
2428▲4 Madsstuen Asbjørn214:32 4:3224+4:32
2535▲10 Marquez José25GM Europa Ovini4:33 4:3325+4:33
2629▲3 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 4:3326+4:33
2732▲5 Wiele Matthias304:57 4:5727+4:57
2833▲5 Hill Benjamin26Attaque Team Gusto4:58 4:5828+4:58
2934▲5 Fortin Filippo27GM Europa Ovini4:59 4:5929+4:59
3038▲8 Komar Mateusz30Dare 2B5:32 5:3230+5:32
3140▲9 Pietrula Nicolas20Team Dukla Praha5:40 5:4031+5:40
3242▲10 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team5:56 5:5632+5:56
3344▲11 Di Renzo Andrea21GM Europa Ovini5:57 5:5733+5:57
3454▲20 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team5:58 5:5834+5:58
3545▲10 Lasinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team6:11 6:1135+6:11
3646▲10 Detko Artur33Dare 2B6:13 6:1336+6:13
3759▲22 Di Sante Antonio22GM Europa Ovini6:17 6:1737+6:17
3850▲12 Tomasiak Konrad24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 6:22 6:2238+6:22
3951▲12 Shevchuk Taras196:36 6:3639+6:36
4057▲17 Koedijk Matthijs227:10 7:1040+7:10
4163▲22 Ruscetta Andrea26GM Europa Ovini7:36 7:3641+7:36
4217▼25 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:50 7:5042+7:50
4369▲26 Witecki Mariusz35Dare 2B7:53 7:5343+7:53
4470▲26 Van Aken Matthias23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 7:5344+7:53
4527▼18 Franczak Wojciech237:55 7:5545+7:55
4641▼5 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto8:42 8:4246+8:42
4724▼23 Fischer Robin228:47 8:4747+8:47
4831▼17 Pot Sebastiaan229:20 9:2048+9:20
4939▼10 Ariesen Johim28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:02 10:0249+10:02
5067▲17 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team10:09 10:0950+10:09
5147▼4 Mojica José28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 10:43 10:4351+10:43
5276▲24 Furczyk Maciej2311:13 11:1352+11:13
5352▼1 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha11:18 11:1853+11:18
5453▼1 Gladysh Roman2011:22 11:2254+11:22
5558▲3 Mattusch Lars2411:36 11:3655+11:36
5661▲5 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:43 11:4356+11:43
5765▲8 Banaszek Norbert18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team12:05 12:0557+12:05
5866▲8 Rudnik Karol3012:10 12:1058+12:10
5948▼11 Kostecki Patryk22Dare 2B12:29 12:2959+12:29
6030▼30 Guy Timothy27Attaque Team Gusto12:41 12:4160+12:41
6172▲11 Becker Benedikt3012:48 12:4861+12:48
6285▲23 Kucięba Karol2512:53 12:5362+12:53
6337▼26 Musiienko Bohdan 1813:03 13:0363+13:03
6460▼4 Rębiewski Jarosław42Dare 2B13:22 13:2264+13:22
6562▼3 Blaha Martin38Team Dukla Praha13:35 13:3565+13:35
6681▲15 Raciunas Mykolas21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team13:36 13:3666+13:36
6764▼3 Staniszewski Daniel19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team13:48 13:4867+13:48
6849▼19 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha14:16 14:1668+14:16
6955▼14 Yates Theodore21Attaque Team Gusto14:25 14:2569+14:25
7090▲20 Pohorelov Vladyslav20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team14:30 14:3070+14:30
7173▲2 Maniusis Martynas26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team14:35 14:3571+14:35
7288▲16 Steidten Lukas2014:52 14:5272+14:52
7356▼17 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team15:03 15:0373+15:03
7482▲8 Ziulek Michal2615:29 15:2974+15:29
7584▲9 Jung Florian2515:30 15:3075+15:30
7671▼5 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team15:33 15:3376+15:33
7774▼3 Huang Wen Chung25Attaque Team Gusto16:22 16:2277+16:22
7878- Hellmund Philip1916:25 16:2578+16:25
7989▲10 Rapczynski Tim2716:27 16:2779+16:27
8075▼5 Malecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:37 16:3780+16:37
8177▼4 Martz Alder25Attaque Team Gusto16:51 16:5181+16:51
8283▲1 Vendolský Ondrej24Team Dukla Praha17:16 17:1682+17:16
8387▲4 Vietense Jesko3118:42 18:4283+18:42
8491▲7 Adamek Simon20Team Dukla Praha20:14 20:1484+20:14
8597▲12 Buschler David2420:36 20:3685+20:36
8692▲6 Koryczan Adam2221:16 21:1686+21:16
8793▲6 Parma Krzysztof2921:19 21:1987+21:19
8894▲6 Sazanov Andrey22GM Europa Ovini22:28 22:2888+22:28
8995▲6 Schouten Jasper2222:38 22:3889+22:38
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Hill Benjamin26Attaque Team Gusto22
2 Bodnar Lukasz34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team15
3 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha12
4 Di Sante Antonio22GM Europa Ovini11
5 Steidten Lukas209
6 Pietrula Nicolas20Team Dukla Praha7
7 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team6
8 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto6
9 Detko Artur33Dare 2B6
10 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team6
11 Koryczan Adam226
12 Stachowiak Adam26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team5
13 Kretschy Florian215
14 Ariesen Johim28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
15 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
16 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
17 Zieliński Kamil28Dare 2B3
18 Charucki Pawel27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3
19 Witecki Mariusz35Dare 2B3
20 Gladysh Roman203
21 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha3
22 Plucinski Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
23 Paterski Maciej29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
24 Pacchiardo Davide25GM Europa Ovini2
25 Polnicky Jiri26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2
26 Gmelich Meijling Jarno26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
27 Oborski Dominik24Dare 2B2
28 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
29 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
30 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
31 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
32 Franczak Wojciech232
33 Malecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
34 Sazanov Andrey22GM Europa Ovini2
35 Vogt Mario24Rad-Net Rose Team1
36 Siskevicius Paulius22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team1
37 Komar Mateusz30Dare 2B1
38 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team1
39 Maniusis Martynas26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team1
40 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1
41 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1
42 Schouten Jasper221
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56:38:08 56:38:08+ - 18:52:03
22- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3:56 3:56+ - 18:52:03
34▲1 GM Europa Ovini4:29 4:29+ - 18:52:03
43▼1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:16 5:16+ - 18:52:03
5- Germany National Team6:28 6:28+ - 18:52:03
67▲1 Domin Sport7:54 7:54+ - 18:52:03
76▼1 Attaque Team Gusto11:01 11:01+ - 18:52:03
88- Ur-krositzer Giant14:48 14:48+ - 18:52:03
910▲1 Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team18:06 18:06+ - 18:52:03
1014▲4 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 22:11 22:11+ - 18:52:03
119▼2 Erdinger Alkoholfrei22:50 22:50+ - 18:52:03
1213▲1 Ukraine23:20 23:20+ - 18:52:03
1311▼2 Team Dukla Praha25:24 25:24+ - 18:52:03
1416▲2 Wpg Amsterdam30:20 30:20+ - 18:52:03
1517▲2 Voster Cycling Team31:42 31:42+ - 18:52:03
1618▲2 Matrix Racing Team40:07 40:07+ - 18:52:03

Race information

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour logoDate: 22nd May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.bktrace.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12717 sec.