Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   24th Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Paterski Maciej29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 752+0:352:26:27 2:26:27
2 Zieliński Kamil28Dare 2B3210+1:54,, ,,
3 Pacchiardo Davide25GM Europa Ovini118+1:53,, ,,
4 Siskevicius Paulius22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team18+3:16,, ,,
5 Bayly Cameron25Attaque Team Gusto5+1:26,, ,,
6 Polnicky Jiri26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team9+1:54,, ,,
7 Vogt Mario24Rad-Net Rose Team12+2:12,, ,,
8 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7+1:38,, ,,
9 Gmelich Meijling Jarno26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+2:03,, ,,
10 Taciak Mateusz31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+0:00,, ,,
11 Stachowiak Adam26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team4+1:20,, ,,
12 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+1:01,, ,,
13 Pluciński Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+1:29,, ,,
14 Di Sante Antonio22GM Europa Ovini37+6:170:06 0:06
15 Oborski Dominik24Dare 2B13+2:150:08 0:08
16 Kretschy Florian2114+2:16,, 0:08
17 Balykin Ivan25GM Europa Ovini17+2:58,, 0:08
18 Bodnar Łukasz34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team16+2:480:21 0:21
19 Charucki Pawel27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team15+2:37,, 0:21
20 Marquez José25GM Europa Ovini25+4:330:36 0:36
21 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team34+5:580:00 0:00
22 van der Zwet Arno30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21+3:581:03 1:03
23 Fortin Filippo27GM Europa Ovini29+4:59,, 1:03
24 Madsstuen Asbjørn2124+4:32,, 1:03
25 Starker Sascha2620+3:30,, 1:03
26 Wiele Matthias3027+4:57,, 1:03
27 Detko Artur33Dare 2B36+6:13,, 1:03
28 Koedijk Matthijs2240+7:10,, 1:03
29 Lasinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team35+6:11,, 1:03
30 Tomasiak Konrad24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 38+6:22,, 1:03
31 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23+4:25,, 1:03
32 Komar Mateusz30Dare 2B30+5:32,, 1:03
33 Ruscetta Andrea26GM Europa Ovini41+7:36,, 1:03
34 Pietrula Nicolas20Team Dukla Praha31+5:40,, 1:03
35 Witecki Mariusz35Dare 2B43+7:53,, 1:03
36 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+3:23,, 1:03
37 Hill Benjamin26Attaque Team Gusto28+4:58,, 1:03
38 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team32+5:56,, 1:03
39 Di Renzo Andrea21GM Europa Ovini33+5:57,, 1:03
40 Shevchuk Taras1939+6:36,, 1:03
41 Van Aken Matthias23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 44+7:53,, 1:03
42 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team22+4:25,, 1:03
43 Pohorelov Vladyslav20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team70+14:303:15 3:15
44 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+4:331:03 1:03
45 Furczyk Maciej2352+11:133:25 3:25
46 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team50+10:09,, 3:25
47 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto46+8:423:53 3:53
48 Kucięba Karol2562+12:53,, 3:53
49 Franczak Wojciech2345+7:554:28 4:28
50 Steidten Lukas2072+14:524:50 4:50
51 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+7:505:28 5:28
52 Pot Sebastiaan2248+9:20,, 5:28
53 Becker Benedikt3061+12:48,, 5:28
54 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel56+11:43,, 5:28
55 Banaszek Norbert18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team57+12:05,, 5:28
56 Raciunas Mykolas21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team66+13:36,, 5:28
57 Buschler David2485+20:36,, 5:28
58 Mattusch Lars2455+11:36,, 5:28
59 Rudnik Karol3058+12:10,, 5:28
60 Fischer Robin2247+8:47,, 5:28
61 Ariesen Johim28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel49+10:02,, 5:28
62 Gladysh Roman2054+11:22,, 5:28
63 Mojica José28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 51+10:43,, 5:28
64 Rapczynski Tim2779+16:27,, 5:28
65 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha53+11:18,, 5:28
66 Rębiewski Jarosław42Dare 2B64+13:227:11 7:11
67 Kostecki Patryk22Dare 2B59+12:29,, 7:11
68 Bláha Martin38Team Dukla Praha65+13:35,, 7:11
69 Ziulek Michal2674+15:29,, 7:11
70 Maniusis Martynas26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team71+14:35,, 7:11
71 Jung Florian2575+15:30,, 7:11
72 Staniszewski Daniel19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team67+13:48,, 7:11
73 Yates Theodore21Attaque Team Gusto69+14:258:24 8:24
74 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team76+15:33,, 8:24
75 Hellmund Philip1978+16:25,, 8:24
76 Vietense Jesko3183+18:428:57 8:57
77 Adamek Simon20Team Dukla Praha84+20:14,, 8:57
78 Vendolský Ondrej24Team Dukla Praha82+17:16,, 8:57
79 Małecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 80+16:37,, 8:57
80 Martz Alder25Attaque Team Gusto81+16:51,, 8:57
81 Huang Wen Chung25Attaque Team Gusto77+16:22,, 8:57
82 Guy Timothy27Attaque Team Gusto60+12:41,, 8:57
83 Koryczan Adam2286+21:16,, 8:57
84 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team73+15:03,, 8:57
85 Musiienko Bohdan 1863+13:03,, 8:57
86 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha68+14:16,, 8:57
87 Schouten Jasper2289+22:38,, 8:57
88 Sazanov Andrey22GM Europa Ovini88+22:28,, 8:57
89 Parma Krzysztof2987+21:19,, 8:57
DNF Schubert Patrick32+ - 18:52:03 -2:26:27 -2:26:27
DNF Ziolkowski Wojciech31+ - 18:52:03,, -2:26:27
DNF Heum Nikolai28+ - 18:52:03,, -2:26:27
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre22+ - 18:52:03,, -2:26:27
DNF Pirius Hans24+ - 18:52:03,, -2:26:27
DNF Bothe Erik23+ - 18:52:03,, -2:26:27
DNF Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team+ - 18:52:03,, -2:26:27
DNF Beyer Maximilian22Rad-Net Rose Team+ - 18:52:03,, -2:26:27
DNF Dzervus Darijus25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team+ - 18:52:03,, -2:26:27
DNF Nowak Mateusz23Dare 2B+ - 18:52:03,, -2:26:27
DNF Leduchowski Aleksander22+ - 18:52:03,, -2:26:27
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1 Taciak Mateusz31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 750.0001+0:0025:30 25:30
2 Paterski Maciej29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 320.0002+0:350:55 0:55
3 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 110.0003+1:011:04 1:04
4 Stachowiak Adam26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.0004+1:201:24 1:24
5 Bayly Cameron25Attaque Team Gusto0.0005+1:261:26 1:26
6 Marquez José25GM Europa Ovini0.00025+4:331:27 1:27
7 Pluciński Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.0006+1:291:32 1:32
8 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0007+1:381:38 1:38
9 Polnicky Jiri26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.0009+1:541:54 1:54
10 Pacchiardo Davide25GM Europa Ovini0.0008+1:531:57 1:57
11 Franczak Wojciech230.00045+7:551:59 1:59
12 Zieliński Kamil28Dare 2B0.00010+1:542:03 2:03
13 Gmelich Meijling Jarno26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.00011+2:032:05 2:05
14 Kretschy Florian210.00014+2:162:08 2:08
15 Oborski Dominik24Dare 2B0.00013+2:152:09 2:09
16 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team0.00034+5:58,, 2:09
17 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.00019+3:232:11 2:11
18 Vogt Mario24Rad-Net Rose Team0.00012+2:122:13 2:13
19 Charucki Pawel27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.00015+2:372:16 2:16
20 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.00042+7:502:24 2:24
21 Starker Sascha260.00020+3:302:27 2:27
22 van der Zwet Arno30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.00021+3:582:29 2:29
23 Musiienko Bohdan 180.00063+13:032:30 2:30
24 Wiele Matthias300.00027+4:572:35 2:35
25 Bodnar Łukasz34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.00016+2:482:36 2:36
26 Koedijk Matthijs220.00040+7:102:37 2:37
27 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre220.000+ - 18:52:032:39 2:39
28 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.00023+4:252:40 2:40
29 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team0.00032+5:562:43 2:43
30 Guy Timothy27Attaque Team Gusto0.00060+12:412:46 2:46
31 Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team0.000+ - 18:52:032:48 2:48
32 Siskevicius Paulius22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team0.00018+3:16,, 2:48
33 Pietrula Nicolas20Team Dukla Praha0.00031+5:40,, 2:48
34 Balykin Ivan25GM Europa Ovini0.00017+2:582:50 2:50
35 Madsstuen Asbjørn210.00024+4:322:51 2:51
36 Małecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.00080+16:372:54 2:54
37 Ziolkowski Wojciech310.000+ - 18:52:032:55 2:55
38 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha0.00068+14:163:06 3:06
39 Fischer Robin220.00047+8:47,, 3:06
40 Sazanov Andrey22GM Europa Ovini0.00088+22:283:19 3:19
41 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.00026+4:333:21 3:21
42 Steidten Lukas200.00072+14:523:22 3:22
43 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team0.00022+4:253:28 3:28
44 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team0.00050+10:093:29 3:29
45 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto0.00046+8:423:52 3:52
46 Pot Sebastiaan220.00048+9:20,, 3:52
47 Di Renzo Andrea21GM Europa Ovini0.00033+5:574:00 4:00
48 Fortin Filippo27GM Europa Ovini0.00029+4:594:02 4:02
49 Hill Benjamin26Attaque Team Gusto0.00028+4:584:04 4:04
50 Mojica José28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 0.00051+10:43,, 4:04
51 Koryczan Adam220.00086+21:164:05 4:05
52 Vendolský Ondrej24Team Dukla Praha0.00082+17:164:06 4:06
53 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha0.00053+11:184:08 4:08
54 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.00056+11:434:26 4:26
55 Di Sante Antonio22GM Europa Ovini0.00037+6:174:27 4:27
56 Komar Mateusz30Dare 2B0.00030+5:324:30 4:30
57 Staniszewski Daniel19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.00067+13:484:33 4:33
58 Van Aken Matthias23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 0.00044+7:534:39 4:39
59 Ziulek Michal260.00074+15:294:41 4:41
60 Mattusch Lars240.00055+11:364:42 4:42
61 Lasinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team0.00035+6:11,, 4:42
62 Becker Benedikt300.00061+12:484:46 4:46
63 Kostecki Patryk22Dare 2B0.00059+12:29,, 4:46
64 Gladysh Roman200.00054+11:224:47 4:47
65 Ruscetta Andrea26GM Europa Ovini0.00041+7:364:49 4:49
66 Rębiewski Jarosław42Dare 2B0.00064+13:22,, 4:49
67 Huang Wen Chung25Attaque Team Gusto0.00077+16:224:51 4:51
68 Witecki Mariusz35Dare 2B0.00043+7:534:52 4:52
69 Rudnik Karol300.00058+12:104:58 4:58
70 Heum Nikolai280.000+ - 18:52:035:05 5:05
71 Dzervus Darijus25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team0.000+ - 18:52:035:06 5:06
72 Shevchuk Taras190.00039+6:365:07 5:07
73 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.00076+15:335:08 5:08
74 Ariesen Johim28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.00049+10:025:09 5:09
75 Detko Artur33Dare 2B0.00036+6:135:10 5:10
76 Tomasiak Konrad24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 0.00038+6:22,, 5:10
77 Rapczynski Tim270.00079+16:275:11 5:11
78 Bláha Martin38Team Dukla Praha0.00065+13:355:26 5:26
79 Furczyk Maciej230.00052+11:135:30 5:30
80 Buschler David240.00085+20:365:37 5:37
81 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.00073+15:035:38 5:38
82 Yates Theodore21Attaque Team Gusto0.00069+14:256:01 6:01
83 Pohorelov Vladyslav20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team0.00070+14:306:05 6:05
84 Banaszek Norbert18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0.00057+12:05,, 6:05
85 Adamek Simon20Team Dukla Praha0.00084+20:146:09 6:09
86 Hellmund Philip190.00078+16:256:11 6:11
87 Vietense Jesko310.00083+18:426:12 6:12
88 Jung Florian250.00075+15:30,, 6:12
89 Nowak Mateusz23Dare 2B0.000+ - 18:52:036:14 6:14
90 Schouten Jasper220.00089+22:386:20 6:20
91 Pirius Hans240.000+ - 18:52:036:32 6:32
92 Martz Alder25Attaque Team Gusto0.00081+16:516:33 6:33
93 Beyer Maximilian22Rad-Net Rose Team0.000+ - 18:52:036:47 6:47
94 Kucięba Karol250.00062+12:536:49 6:49
95 Maniusis Martynas26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team0.00071+14:356:52 6:52
96 Raciunas Mykolas21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team0.00066+13:367:01 7:01
97 Schubert Patrick320.000+ - 18:52:037:12 7:12
98 Bothe Erik230.000+ - 18:52:037:15 7:15
99 Parma Krzysztof290.00087+21:197:24 7:24
100 Leduchowski Aleksander220.000+ - 18:52:037:27 7:27
DNF Dagge Marcel20+ - 18:52:03 -25:30 -25:30
DNF Lu Shao Hsuan22Attaque Team Gusto+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
DNF Lohuis Luuk18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
DNF Cherniavskyi Andriy18+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
DNF Weaver Rolly25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team + - 18:52:03,, -25:30
DNF Lukas Diederich21+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
DNS Podlesak Frank32+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
DNS Vierhouten Gino20+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
DNS Liss Lucas24Rad-Net Rose Team+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
HD Roen Tomas32+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
HD Braulinski Michal24+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
HD Groeneveld Harro19+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
HD Baumann Eric36+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
HD Kolakowski Dariusz28+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
HD Thielebeule Willi33+ - 18:52:03,, -25:30
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Taciak Mateusz31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40251+0:00 18:52:03 18:52:03+0:00
22- Paterski Maciej29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30182+0:350:35 0:35-0:10
33- Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25143+1:011:01 1:01-0:03
44- Stachowiak Adam26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team20114+1:201:20 1:20+0:00
55- Bayly Cameron25Attaque Team Gusto1585+1:261:26 1:26+0:00
66- Pluciński Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1066+1:291:29 1:29-0:03
77- Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel547+1:381:38 1:38+0:00
89▲1 Pacchiardo Davide25GM Europa Ovini338+1:531:53 1:53-0:04
98▼1 Polnicky Jiri26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team329+1:541:54 1:54+0:00
1010- Zieliński Kamil28Dare 2B3110+1:54,, 1:54-0:06
1111- Gmelich Meijling Jarno26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+2:032:03 2:03+0:00
1214▲2 Vogt Mario24Rad-Net Rose Team12+2:122:12 2:12-0:01
1312▼1 Oborski Dominik24Dare 2B13+2:152:15 2:15+0:08
1413▼1 Kretschy Florian2114+2:162:16 2:16+0:08
1515- Charucki Pawel27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team15+2:372:37 2:37+0:21
1619▲3 Bodnar Łukasz34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team16+2:482:48 2:48+0:12
1720▲3 Balykin Ivan25GM Europa Ovini17+2:582:58 2:58+0:08
1823▲5 Siskevicius Paulius22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team18+3:163:16 3:16+0:00
1916▼3 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+3:233:23 3:23+1:03
2018▼2 Starker Sascha2620+3:303:30 3:30+1:03
2122▲1 van der Zwet Arno30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21+3:583:58 3:58+1:03
2225▲3 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team22+4:254:25 4:25+1:03
2326▲3 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23+4:25,, 4:25+1:03
2428▲4 Madsstuen Asbjørn2124+4:324:32 4:32+1:03
2535▲10 Marquez José25GM Europa Ovini25+4:334:33 4:33+0:36
2629▲3 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+4:33,, 4:33+1:03
2732▲5 Wiele Matthias3027+4:574:57 4:57+1:03
2833▲5 Hill Benjamin26Attaque Team Gusto28+4:584:58 4:58+1:03
2934▲5 Fortin Filippo27GM Europa Ovini29+4:594:59 4:59+1:03
3038▲8 Komar Mateusz30Dare 2B30+5:325:32 5:32+1:03
3140▲9 Pietrula Nicolas20Team Dukla Praha31+5:405:40 5:40+1:03
3242▲10 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team32+5:565:56 5:56+1:03
3344▲11 Di Renzo Andrea21GM Europa Ovini33+5:575:57 5:57+1:03
3454▲20 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team34+5:585:58 5:58-0:02
3545▲10 Lasinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team35+6:116:11 6:11+1:03
3646▲10 Detko Artur33Dare 2B36+6:136:13 6:13+1:03
3759▲22 Di Sante Antonio22GM Europa Ovini37+6:176:17 6:17+0:06
3850▲12 Tomasiak Konrad24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 38+6:226:22 6:22+1:03
3951▲12 Shevchuk Taras1939+6:366:36 6:36+1:03
4057▲17 Koedijk Matthijs2240+7:107:10 7:10+1:03
4163▲22 Ruscetta Andrea26GM Europa Ovini41+7:367:36 7:36+1:03
4217▼25 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+7:507:50 7:50+5:28
4369▲26 Witecki Mariusz35Dare 2B43+7:537:53 7:53+1:03
4470▲26 Van Aken Matthias23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 44+7:53,, 7:53+1:03
4527▼18 Franczak Wojciech2345+7:557:55 7:55+4:28
4641▼5 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto46+8:428:42 8:42+3:53
4724▼23 Fischer Robin2247+8:478:47 8:47+5:28
4831▼17 Pot Sebastiaan2248+9:209:20 9:20+5:28
4939▼10 Ariesen Johim28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel49+10:0210:02 10:02+5:28
5067▲17 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team50+10:0910:09 10:09+3:25
5147▼4 Mojica José28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 51+10:4310:43 10:43+5:28
5276▲24 Furczyk Maciej2352+11:1311:13 11:13+3:25
5352▼1 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha53+11:1811:18 11:18+5:28
5453▼1 Gladysh Roman2054+11:2211:22 11:22+5:28
5558▲3 Mattusch Lars2455+11:3611:36 11:36+5:28
5661▲5 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel56+11:4311:43 11:43+5:28
5765▲8 Banaszek Norbert18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team57+12:0512:05 12:05+5:28
5866▲8 Rudnik Karol3058+12:1012:10 12:10+5:28
5948▼11 Kostecki Patryk22Dare 2B59+12:2912:29 12:29+7:11
6030▼30 Guy Timothy27Attaque Team Gusto60+12:4112:41 12:41+8:57
6172▲11 Becker Benedikt3061+12:4812:48 12:48+5:28
6285▲23 Kucięba Karol2562+12:5312:53 12:53+3:53
6337▼26 Musiienko Bohdan 1863+13:0313:03 13:03+8:57
6460▼4 Rębiewski Jarosław42Dare 2B64+13:2213:22 13:22+7:11
6562▼3 Bláha Martin38Team Dukla Praha65+13:3513:35 13:35+7:11
6681▲15 Raciunas Mykolas21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team66+13:3613:36 13:36+5:28
6764▼3 Staniszewski Daniel19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team67+13:4813:48 13:48+7:11
6849▼19 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha68+14:1614:16 14:16+8:57
6955▼14 Yates Theodore21Attaque Team Gusto69+14:2514:25 14:25+8:24
7090▲20 Pohorelov Vladyslav20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team70+14:3014:30 14:30+3:15
7173▲2 Maniusis Martynas26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team71+14:3514:35 14:35+7:11
7288▲16 Steidten Lukas2072+14:5214:52 14:52+4:50
7356▼17 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team73+15:0315:03 15:03+8:57
7482▲8 Ziulek Michal2674+15:2915:29 15:29+7:11
7584▲9 Jung Florian2575+15:3015:30 15:30+7:11
7671▼5 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team76+15:3315:33 15:33+8:24
7774▼3 Huang Wen Chung25Attaque Team Gusto77+16:2216:22 16:22+8:57
7878- Hellmund Philip1978+16:2516:25 16:25+8:24
7989▲10 Rapczynski Tim2779+16:2716:27 16:27+5:28
8075▼5 Małecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 80+16:3716:37 16:37+8:57
8177▼4 Martz Alder25Attaque Team Gusto81+16:5116:51 16:51+8:57
8283▲1 Vendolský Ondrej24Team Dukla Praha82+17:1617:16 17:16+8:57
8387▲4 Vietense Jesko3183+18:4218:42 18:42+8:57
8491▲7 Adamek Simon20Team Dukla Praha84+20:1420:14 20:14+8:57
8597▲12 Buschler David2485+20:3620:36 20:36+5:28
8692▲6 Koryczan Adam2286+21:1621:16 21:16+8:57
8793▲6 Parma Krzysztof2987+21:1921:19 21:19+8:57
8894▲6 Sazanov Andrey22GM Europa Ovini88+22:2822:28 22:28+8:57
8995▲6 Schouten Jasper2289+22:3822:38 22:38+8:57
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Hill Benjamin26Attaque Team Gusto22
2 Bodnar Łukasz34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team15
3 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha12
4 Di Sante Antonio22GM Europa Ovini11
5 Steidten Lukas209
6 Pietrula Nicolas20Team Dukla Praha7
7 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team6
8 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto6
9 Detko Artur33Dare 2B6
10 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team6
11 Koryczan Adam226
12 Stachowiak Adam26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team5
13 Kretschy Florian215
14 Ariesen Johim28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
15 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
16 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
17 Zieliński Kamil28Dare 2B3
18 Charucki Pawel27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3
19 Witecki Mariusz35Dare 2B3
20 Gladysh Roman203
21 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha3
22 Pluciński Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
23 Paterski Maciej29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
24 Pacchiardo Davide25GM Europa Ovini2
25 Polnicky Jiri26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2
26 Gmelich Meijling Jarno26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
27 Oborski Dominik24Dare 2B2
28 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
29 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
30 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
31 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
32 Franczak Wojciech232
33 Małecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
34 Sazanov Andrey22GM Europa Ovini2
35 Vogt Mario24Rad-Net Rose Team1
36 Siskevicius Paulius22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team1
37 Komar Mateusz30Dare 2B1
38 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team1
39 Maniusis Martynas26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team1
40 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1
41 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1
42 Schouten Jasper221
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 18:52:03 56:38:08 56:38:08
22- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team+ - 18:52:033:56 3:56
34▲1 GM Europa Ovini+ - 18:52:034:29 4:29
43▼1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 18:52:035:16 5:16
5- Germany National Team+ - 18:52:036:28 6:28
67▲1 Domin Sport+ - 18:52:037:54 7:54
76▼1 Attaque Team Gusto+ - 18:52:0311:01 11:01
88- Ur-krositzer Giant+ - 18:52:0314:48 14:48
910▲1 Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team+ - 18:52:0318:06 18:06
1014▲4 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team + - 18:52:0322:11 22:11
119▼2 Erdinger Alkoholfrei+ - 18:52:0322:50 22:50
1213▲1 Ukraine+ - 18:52:0323:20 23:20
1311▼2 Team Dukla Praha+ - 18:52:0325:24 25:24
1416▲2 Wpg Amsterdam+ - 18:52:0330:20 30:20
1517▲2 Voster Cycling Team+ - 18:52:0331:42 31:42
1618▲2 Matrix Racing Team+ - 18:52:0340:07 40:07

Race information

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour logoDate: 22nd May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.bktrace.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13772 sec.