The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEYER Maximilian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 7 | 5 | 3:19:17 | |
2 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | YATES Theodore Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | TOMASIAK Konrad Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | MANIUSIS Martynas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | KALMA Guy Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | BALYKIN Ivan GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | VAN DER ZWET Arno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | POLNICKÝ Jiří VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | VENDOLSKÝ Ondrej Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | WEAVER Rolly Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | POHORELOV Vladyslav Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | BANASZEK Norbert VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | DI RENZO Andrea GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | GUY Timothy Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | NOWAK Mateusz Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | MOJICA José Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
71 | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | ADAMEK Šimon Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
84 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
86 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
89 | KOHOUT Michal Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | BAYLY Cameron Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | MARQUEZ José GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
95 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
96 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
99 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
100 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
101 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
102 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
103 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
104 | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
105 | LOHUIS Luuk Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
106 | GULCAN Ali Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
107 | 1:31 1:31 | |||||
108 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | |||
109 | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
110 | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
111 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
112 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
113 | 1:45 1:45 | |||||
114 | 0:00 0:00 | |||||
115 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
116 | WITECKI Mariusz Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
117 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
118 | SAZANOV Andrey GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 3:30 3:30 | |||
119 | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:00 0:00 | |||
120 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
121 | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
122 | STACHOWIAK Adam VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
123 | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
124 | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 6:15 6:15 | |||
125 | 6:57 6:57 | |||||
126 | 9:45 9:45 | |||||
127 | 10:23 10:23 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.31 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:137.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: