The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7 | 5 | 4:30:36 | |
2 | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | BEYER Maximilian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | BALYKIN Ivan GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | YATES Theodore Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | MANIUSIS Martynas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | WEAVER Rolly Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | TOMASIAK Konrad Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | NOWAK Mateusz Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | VENDOLSKÝ Ondrej Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | POHORELOV Vladyslav Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | BAYLY Cameron Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | STACHOWIAK Adam VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | BANASZEK Norbert VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
68 | MARQUEZ José GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | ADAMEK Šimon Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | WITECKI Mariusz Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | GUY Timothy Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | POLNICKÝ Jiří VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | VAN DER ZWET Arno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | KALMA Guy Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
89 | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | LOHUIS Luuk Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
93 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
94 | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
96 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
99 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
100 | SAZANOV Andrey GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
101 | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
102 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
103 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
104 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
106 | DI RENZO Andrea GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
107 | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
108 | KOHOUT Michal Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
109 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
110 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
111 | GULCAN Ali Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
112 | KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
113 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
114 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
115 | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
116 | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
117 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
118 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
119 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
120 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
121 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
122 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
123 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | |||
124 | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
125 | 0:38 0:38 | |||||
126 | MOJICA José Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | |||
127 | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:55 0:55 | |||
128 | 1:27 1:27 | |||||
129 | ,, 1:27 | |||||
130 | 13:24 13:24 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.99 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:193.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: