Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   25th Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City752:18:50 2:18:5011+1:50
2 Bernas Pawel28Domin Sport320:04 0:046+0:59
3 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20Kolss Cycling Team110:11 0:1112+2:04
4 Van Den Berg Lars19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:55 0:5510+1:46
5 Pronskiy Vadim19Astana City,, 0:552+0:12
6 Stachowiak Adam28Voster Uniwheels Team,, 0:553+0:19
7 Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:551+0:00
8 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:555+0:57
9 Zieliński Kamil30Domin Sport,, 0:559+1:26
10 Warchoł Bartosz26Team Hurom,, 0:554+0:51
11 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom,, 0:558+1:21
12 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City1:00 1:007+1:20
13 Bratashchuk Andrii26Kolss Cycling Team1:05 1:0513+2:19
14 Mrozek Marcin28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:0514+3:03
15 Franczak Paweł26Team Hurom1:25 1:2533+6:39
16 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City1:42 1:4216+4:11
17 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:54 2:5415+4:02
18 Marycz Jaroslaw31Domin Sport3:04 3:0425+5:28
19 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama3:06 3:0619+4:51
20 Mihaylov Nikolay30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:11 3:1168+19:40
21 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 3:1118+4:48
22 Bergström Frisk Hannes223:15 3:1524+5:23
23 Oborski Dominik26Wibatech 7r Fuji 3:42 3:4223+5:21
24 Kraus Jan253:50 3:5022+5:16
25 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 3:5026+5:38
26 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City,, 3:5028+6:05
27 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:5017+4:21
28 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 3:5021+5:10
29 Dinkler Jonathan23,, 3:5020+5:04
30 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City,, 3:5029+6:08
31 Beard Cameron19CCB Velotooler,, 3:5027+5:57
32 Collins Patrick23CCB Velotooler,, 3:5030+6:11
33 Franczak Wojciech25Team Hurom3:57 3:5731+6:19
34 Thielebeule Willi354:04 4:0432+6:21
35 Schafer Stefan324:10 4:1035+8:25
36 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, 4:1034+8:17
37 Bondarenko Pavlo21Kolss Cycling Team4:38 4:3838+9:11
38 Kulyk Andriy28Kolss Cycling Team5:25 5:2539+9:18
39 Komar Mateusz32Voster Uniwheels Team,, 5:2537+8:42
40 Detko Artur35Domin Sport,, 5:2540+9:53
41 Walther Robert6:31 6:3142+11:21
42 Nowaczek Mateusz27Voster Uniwheels Team5:25 5:2541+10:21
43 Pietrula Nicolas227:55 7:5536+8:29
44 Kuhmel Sandro379:07 9:0745+12:42
45 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:21 10:2147+13:40
46 Oddli Anders24,, 10:2146+13:07
47 Kreder Stefan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 10:2152+14:36
48 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom,, 10:2155+16:03
49 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 10:2153+14:50
50 Malynivskyi Vasyl25Kolss Cycling Team,, 10:2150+14:14
51 Dickey Ansel23CCB Velotooler,, 10:2149+14:08
52 Kaupas Gediminas29Staki - Technorama,, 10:2154+14:58
53 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City,, 10:2151+14:19
54 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City,, 10:2143+12:01
55 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team,, 10:2144+12:19
56 Bauer Martin2311:31 11:3185+30:41
57 Olieslagers Bob21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:11 12:1159+18:17
58 Becker Benedikt32,, 12:1162+19:09
59 Mitchell Tim39CCB Velotooler,, 12:1161+19:03
60 Vietense Jesko3312:26 12:2669+19:41
61 Gannopolskiy Michael3212:43 12:4366+19:26
62 Strupek Matyas20,, 12:4365+19:26
63 Becker Bastian29,, 12:4381+25:57
64 Franz Toni21,, 12:4356+16:31
65 Najs Jakub23Voster Uniwheels Team,, 12:4378+22:34
66 Vala Dusan19,, 12:4360+18:57
67 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, 12:4348+13:50
68 Szabo Miklos19,, 12:4372+20:31
69 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team,, 12:4373+20:49
70 Kohnen Jan,, 12:4364+19:25
71 Hochmann Jiri31,, 12:4377+21:36
72 Schubert Patrick34,, 12:4367+19:29
73 Kohout Michal22,, 12:4357+16:40
74 Siegel Carsten,, 12:4384+27:26
75 Banaszek Adrian24Kolss Cycling Team,, 12:4370+19:42
76 Harris John24CCB Velotooler,, 12:4379+25:14
77 Merseburg Dominik2613:08 13:0858+17:42
78 Post Erik,, 13:0874+21:06
79 Ohlenschläger Tobias29,, 13:0863+19:09
80 Hutschenreuter Hans3613:20 13:2075+21:13
81 Orset Jonas27,, 13:2071+20:06
82 Skorenko Mykyta23Kolss Cycling Team13:43 13:4383+26:05
83 Kirsten Sven30,, 13:4380+25:15
84 Muller Alex,, 13:4376+21:27
85 Raciunas Mykolas23Staki - Technorama,, 13:4382+25:59
DNF Gembeckas Tomas21 -2:18:50 -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF BABIC Adrian21,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Hloza Michal20,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Foltan Adrián20Dukla Banska Bystrica,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Berlitz Eiko Valentin ,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Bauer Alexander49,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Wihk Jacob30,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre24,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Wittenburg Robert32,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Schommartz Halvard23,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Punkrys Kasparas20Staki - Technorama,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Erb Daniel33,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Bartkiewicz Andrzej26Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Stepniak Grzegorz29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Rosenholtz Sam33CCB Velotooler,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Skarzynski Piotr27,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Gronkiewicz Kacper24Domin Sport,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Gutek Mikolaj21Team Hurom,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Laton Eryk24Team Hurom,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNF Matysiak Bartłomiej33Team Hurom,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
DNS Grabis Mateusz23Voster Uniwheels Team,, -2:18:50+ - 16:27:26
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech 7r Fuji 4025 16:27:26 16:27:261+0:00
22- Pronskiy Vadim19Astana City30180:12 0:122+0:12
33- Stachowiak Adam28Voster Uniwheels Team25140:19 0:193+0:19
44- Warchoł Bartosz26Team Hurom20110:51 0:514+0:51
55- Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1580:57 0:575+0:57
612▲6 Bernas Pawel28Domin Sport1060:59 0:596+0:59
76▼1 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City541:20 1:207+1:20
87▼1 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom331:21 1:218+1:21
99- Zieliński Kamil30Domin Sport321:26 1:269+1:26
1011▲1 Van Den Berg Lars19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel311:46 1:4610+1:46
1126▲15 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City1:50 1:5011+1:50
1225▲13 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20Kolss Cycling Team2:04 2:0412+2:04
1316▲3 Bratashchuk Andrii26Kolss Cycling Team2:19 2:1913+2:19
1428▲14 Mrozek Marcin28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:03 3:0314+3:03
1514▼1 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:02 4:0215+4:02
1637▲21 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City4:11 4:1116+4:11
178▼9 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:21 4:2117+4:21
1819▲1 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica4:48 4:4818+4:48
1922▲3 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama4:51 4:5119+4:51
2015▼5 Dinkler Jonathan235:04 5:0420+5:04
2117▼4 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:10 5:1021+5:10
2218▼4 Kraus Jan255:16 5:1622+5:16
2320▼3 Oborski Dominik26Wibatech 7r Fuji 5:21 5:2123+5:21
2430▲6 Bergström Frisk Hannes225:23 5:2324+5:23
2536▲11 Marycz Jaroslaw31Domin Sport5:28 5:2825+5:28
2623▼3 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:38 5:3826+5:38
2729▲2 Beard Cameron19CCB Velotooler5:57 5:5727+5:57
2831▲3 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City6:05 6:0528+6:05
2933▲4 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City6:08 6:0829+6:08
3034▲4 Collins Patrick23CCB Velotooler6:11 6:1130+6:11
3135▲4 Franczak Wojciech25Team Hurom6:19 6:1931+6:19
3232- Thielebeule Willi356:21 6:2132+6:21
3361▲28 Franczak Paweł26Team Hurom6:39 6:3933+6:39
3449▲15 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech 7r Fuji 8:17 8:1734+8:17
3550▲15 Schafer Stefan328:25 8:2535+8:25
3610▼26 Pietrula Nicolas228:29 8:2936+8:29
3739▲2 Komar Mateusz32Voster Uniwheels Team8:42 8:4237+8:42
3854▲16 Bondarenko Pavlo21Kolss Cycling Team9:11 9:1138+9:11
3946▲7 Kulyk Andriy28Kolss Cycling Team9:18 9:1839+9:18
4052▲12 Detko Artur35Domin Sport9:53 9:5340+9:53
4160▲19 Nowaczek Mateusz27Voster Uniwheels Team10:21 10:2141+10:21
4259▲17 Walther Robert11:21 11:2142+11:21
4321▼22 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City12:01 12:0143+12:01
4427▼17 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team12:19 12:1944+12:19
4542▼3 Kuhmel Sandro3712:42 12:4245+12:42
4638▼8 Oddli Anders2413:07 13:0746+13:07
4741▼6 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:40 13:4047+13:40
4813▼35 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech 7r Fuji 13:50 13:5048+13:50
4943▼6 Dickey Ansel23CCB Velotooler14:08 14:0849+14:08
5045▼5 Malynivskyi Vasyl25Kolss Cycling Team14:14 14:1450+14:14
5148▼3 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City14:19 14:1951+14:19
5251▼1 Kreder Stefan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:36 14:3652+14:36
5353- Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:50 14:5053+14:50
5456▲2 Kaupas Gediminas29Staki - Technorama14:58 14:5854+14:58
5563▲8 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom16:03 16:0355+16:03
5644▼12 Franz Toni2116:31 16:3156+16:31
5747▼10 Kohout Michal2216:40 16:4057+16:40
5855▼3 Merseburg Dominik2617:42 17:4258+17:42
5965▲6 Olieslagers Bob21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:17 18:1759+18:17
6067▲7 Vala Dusan1918:57 18:5760+18:57
6175▲14 Mitchell Tim39CCB Velotooler19:03 19:0361+19:03
6276▲14 Becker Benedikt3219:09 19:0962+19:09
6364▲1 Ohlenschläger Tobias29,, 19:0963+19:09
6470▲6 Kohnen Jan19:25 19:2564+19:25
6571▲6 Strupek Matyas2019:26 19:2665+19:26
6672▲6 Gannopolskiy Michael32,, 19:2666+19:26
6773▲6 Schubert Patrick3419:29 19:2967+19:29
68102▲34 Mihaylov Nikolay30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:40 19:4068+19:40
6978▲9 Vietense Jesko3319:41 19:4169+19:41
7077▲7 Banaszek Adrian24Kolss Cycling Team19:42 19:4270+19:42
7174▲3 Orset Jonas2720:06 20:0671+20:06
7283▲11 Szabo Miklos1920:31 20:3172+20:31
7387▲14 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team20:49 20:4973+20:49
7486▲12 Post Erik21:06 21:0674+21:06
7584▲9 Hutschenreuter Hans3621:13 21:1375+21:13
7681▲5 Muller Alex21:27 21:2776+21:27
7789▲12 Hochmann Jiri3121:36 21:3677+21:36
7891▲13 Najs Jakub23Voster Uniwheels Team22:34 22:3478+22:34
7999▲20 Harris John24CCB Velotooler25:14 25:1479+25:14
8093▲13 Kirsten Sven3025:15 25:1580+25:15
81100▲19 Becker Bastian2925:57 25:5781+25:57
8296▲14 Raciunas Mykolas23Staki - Technorama25:59 25:5982+25:59
8397▲14 Skorenko Mykyta23Kolss Cycling Team26:05 26:0583+26:05
84101▲17 Siegel Carsten27:26 27:2684+27:26
85104▲19 Bauer Martin2330:41 30:4185+30:41
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Pronskiy Vadim19Astana City 16:27:38 16:27:382+0:12
22- Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City1:08 1:087+1:20
34▲1 Van Den Berg Lars19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:34 1:3410+1:46
410▲6 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City1:38 1:3811+1:50
59▲4 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20Kolss Cycling Team1:52 1:5212+2:04
66- Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica4:36 4:3618+4:48
77- Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama4:39 4:3919+4:51
85▼3 Dinkler Jonathan234:52 4:5220+5:04
912▲3 Bergström Frisk Hannes225:11 5:1124+5:23
108▼2 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:26 5:2626+5:38
1111- Beard Cameron19CCB Velotooler5:45 5:4527+5:57
1213▲1 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City5:56 5:5629+6:08
1314▲1 Collins Patrick23CCB Velotooler5:59 5:5930+6:11
143▼11 Pietrula Nicolas228:17 8:1736+8:29
1521▲6 Bondarenko Pavlo21Kolss Cycling Team8:59 8:5938+9:11
1616- Dickey Ansel23CCB Velotooler13:56 13:5649+14:08
1719▲2 Kreder Stefan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:24 14:2452+14:36
1820▲2 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:38 14:3853+14:50
1917▼2 Franz Toni2116:19 16:1956+16:31
2018▼2 Kohout Michal2216:28 16:2857+16:40
2122▲1 Olieslagers Bob21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:05 18:0559+18:17
2224▲2 Vala Dusan1918:45 18:4560+18:57
2326▲3 Strupek Matyas2019:14 19:1465+19:26
2428▲4 Szabo Miklos1920:19 20:1972+20:31
2530▲5 Raciunas Mykolas23Staki - Technorama25:47 25:4782+25:59
2632▲6 Siegel Carsten27:14 27:1484+27:26
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Astana City 49:25:16 49:25:16+ - 16:27:26
24▲2 Team Hurom2:45 2:45+ - 16:27:26
32▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:44 3:44+ - 16:27:26
46▲2 Domin Sport5:16 5:16+ - 16:27:26
55- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:42 7:42+ - 16:27:26
67▲1 Kolss Cycling Team7:44 7:44+ - 16:27:26
73▼4 Wibatech 7r Fuji 7:49 7:49+ - 16:27:26
811▲3 Voster Uniwheels Team16:32 16:32+ - 16:27:26
99- CCB Velotooler22:34 22:34+ - 16:27:26
1010- Regional Team Thuringen24:15 24:15+ - 16:27:26
118▼3 Dukla Banska Bystrica26:32 26:32+ - 16:27:26
1214▲2 Team Isaac Torgau31:05 31:05+ - 16:27:26
1312▼1 Ryska Posten Regional33:39 33:39+ - 16:27:26
1413▼1 Slovakia36:49 36:49+ - 16:27:26
1516▲1 Staki - Technorama42:03 42:03+ - 16:27:26

Race information

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour  logoDate: 21st May 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.bktrace.pl

Race ranking position
295th
15 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17164 sec.