Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   25th Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Kołobrzeg  ›  Sławno   (140.8k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel753:16:27 3:16:27
2 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport32,, ,,
3 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team11,, ,,
4 Stepniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
5 Gronkiewicz KacperDomin Sport,, ,,
6 Bernas PawelDomin Sport,, ,,
7 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
8 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
9 Franz Toni,, ,,
10 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom,, ,,
11 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
12 Merseburg Dominik,, ,,
13 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
14 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, ,,
15 Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre,, ,,
16 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, ,,
17 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, ,,
18 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
19 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
20 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
21 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,
22 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, ,,
23 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, ,,
24 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
25 Kraus Jan,, ,,
26 Walther Robert,, ,,
27 Rosenholtz SamCCB Velotooler,, ,,
28 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, ,,
29 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
30 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
31 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler,, ,,
32 Dinkler Jonathan,, ,,
33 Dickey AnselCCB Velotooler,, ,,
34 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
35 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
36 Foltan AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
37 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
38 Kirsten Sven,, ,,
39 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
40 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
41 Skarzynski Piotr,, ,,
42 Schubert Patrick,, ,,
43 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, ,,
44 Schommartz Halvard,, ,,
45 Kohnen Jan,, ,,
46 Muller Alex,, ,,
47 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, ,,
48 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama,, ,,
49 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, ,,
50 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
51 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama,, ,,
52 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
53 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
54 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama,, ,,
55 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
56 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
57 Pietrula Nicolas,, ,,
58 Ohlenschläger Tobias,, ,,
59 Bauer Alexander,, ,,
60 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler,, ,,
61 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City,, ,,
62 Strupek Matyas,, ,,
63 Charucki PawelDomin Sport,, ,,
64 Pronskiy VadimAstana City,, ,,
65 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
66 Schafer Stefan,, ,,
67 Wihk Jacob Ryska,, ,,
68 Thielebeule Willi,, ,,
69 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, ,,
70 Bergström Frisk Hannes,, ,,
71 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
72 BABIC Adrian,, ,,
73 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
74 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
75 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
76 Vala Dusan,, ,,
77 Orset Jonas,, ,,
78 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
79 Detko ArturDomin Sport,, ,,
80 Mitchell TimCCB Velotooler,, ,,
81 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport,, ,,
82 Beard CameronCCB Velotooler,, ,,
83 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, ,,
84 Gannopolskiy Michael,, ,,
85 Blaha Martin,, ,,
86 Hloza Michal,, ,,
87 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
88 Antti SizkoCCB Velotooler,, ,,
89 Gembeckas Tomas,, ,,
90 Vietense Jesko,, ,,
91 Siskevicius PauliusStaki - Technorama,, ,,
92 Hutschenreuter Hans,, ,,
93 Kuhmel Sandro,, ,,
94 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
95 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
96 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
97 Kohout Michal,, ,,
98 Wittenburg Robert,, ,,
99 Becker Benedikt,, ,,
100 Hochmann Jiri,, ,,
101 Becker Bastian,, ,,
102 Post Erik,, ,,
103 Berlitz Eiko Valentin ,, ,,
104 Siegel Carsten0:31 0:31
105 Erb Daniel,, 0:31
106 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom,, 0:31
107 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:43 0:43
108 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji 0:00 0:00
109 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:00
110 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:00
111 Oddli Anders,, 0:00
112 Szabo Miklos,, 0:00
113 Marycz JaroslawDomin Sport,, 0:00
114 Bauer Martin2:02 2:02
115 Laton ErykTeam Hurom0:00 0:00
116 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom,, 0:00
117 Lukas Diederich7:32 7:32
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:16:17 3:16:17
2 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport0:04 0:04
3 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team0:06 0:06
4 Muller Alex0:07 0:07
5 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji 0:08 0:08
6 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City0:09 0:09
7 Stepniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji 0:10 0:10
8 Gronkiewicz KacperDomin Sport,, 0:10
9 Bernas PawelDomin Sport,, 0:10
10 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
11 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
12 Franz Toni,, 0:10
13 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom,, 0:10
14 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
15 Merseburg Dominik,, 0:10
16 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
17 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, 0:10
18 Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre,, 0:10
19 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, 0:10
20 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, 0:10
21 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
22 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
23 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
24 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, 0:10
25 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, 0:10
26 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
27 Kraus Jan,, 0:10
28 Walther Robert,, 0:10
29 Rosenholtz SamCCB Velotooler,, 0:10
30 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, 0:10
31 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
32 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
33 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler,, 0:10
34 Dinkler Jonathan,, 0:10
35 Dickey AnselCCB Velotooler,, 0:10
36 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
37 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
38 Foltan AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:10
39 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
40 Kirsten Sven,, 0:10
41 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
42 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
43 Skarzynski Piotr,, 0:10
44 Schubert Patrick,, 0:10
45 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, 0:10
46 Schommartz Halvard,, 0:10
47 Kohnen Jan,, 0:10
48 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, 0:10
49 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama,, 0:10
50 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, 0:10
51 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
52 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama,, 0:10
53 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
54 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
55 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama,, 0:10
56 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
57 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
58 Pietrula Nicolas,, 0:10
59 Ohlenschläger Tobias,, 0:10
60 Bauer Alexander,, 0:10
61 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler,, 0:10
62 Strupek Matyas,, 0:10
63 Charucki PawelDomin Sport,, 0:10
64 Pronskiy VadimAstana City,, 0:10
65 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
66 Schafer Stefan,, 0:10
67 Wihk Jacob Ryska,, 0:10
68 Thielebeule Willi,, 0:10
69 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, 0:10
70 Bergström Frisk Hannes,, 0:10
71 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
72 BABIC Adrian,, 0:10
73 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
74 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:10
75 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
76 Vala Dusan,, 0:10
77 Orset Jonas,, 0:10
78 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
79 Detko ArturDomin Sport,, 0:10
80 Mitchell TimCCB Velotooler,, 0:10
81 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport,, 0:10
82 Beard CameronCCB Velotooler,, 0:10
83 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, 0:10
84 Gannopolskiy Michael,, 0:10
85 Blaha Martin,, 0:10
86 Hloza Michal,, 0:10
87 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
88 Antti SizkoCCB Velotooler,, 0:10
89 Gembeckas Tomas,, 0:10
90 Vietense Jesko,, 0:10
91 Siskevicius PauliusStaki - Technorama,, 0:10
92 Hutschenreuter Hans,, 0:10
93 Kuhmel Sandro,, 0:10
94 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
95 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
96 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
97 Kohout Michal,, 0:10
98 Wittenburg Robert,, 0:10
99 Becker Benedikt,, 0:10
100 Hochmann Jiri,, 0:10
101 Becker Bastian,, 0:10
102 Post Erik,, 0:10
103 Berlitz Eiko Valentin ,, 0:10
104 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
105 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
106 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:10
107 Oddli Anders,, 0:10
108 Szabo Miklos,, 0:10
109 Marycz JaroslawDomin Sport,, 0:10
110 Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, 0:10
111 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom,, 0:10
112 Siegel Carsten0:41 0:41
113 Erb Daniel,, 0:41
114 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom,, 0:41
115 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:53 0:53
116 Bauer Martin2:12 2:12
117 Lukas Diederich7:42 7:42

Race information

Date: 17th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.00 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kołobrzeg › Sławno
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.bktrace.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15796 sec.