The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:12 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 7 | 5 | 0:24:34 | 28.331 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 3 | 2 | 0:08 0:08 | 28.178 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:19 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1 | 1 | 0:18 0:18 | 27.989 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:57 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:39 0:39 | 27.601 | ||||
5 | 4 | +0:51 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 0:51 0:51 | 27.384 | ||||
6 | 10 | +1:29 | - | TT | 21 | 1:07 1:07 | 27.099 | ||||||
7 | 6 | +1:15 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 1:09 1:09 | 27.064 | ||||
8 | 7 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 1:23 1:23 | 26.821 | ||||
9 | 8 | +1:26 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:26 1:26 | 26.769 | ||||
10 | 11 | +1:46 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:34 1:34 | 26.633 | ||||
11 | 9 | +1:26 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | 1:38 1:38 | 26.565 | ||||
12 | 28 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:53 1:53 | 26.314 | ||||
13 | 14 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:57 1:57 | 26.248 | ||||
14 | 12 | +1:54 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 1:58 1:58 | 26.231 | ||||
15 | 18 | +2:21 | - | TT | 24 | 1:59 1:59 | 26.215 | ||||||
16 | 16 | +2:12 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:02 2:02 | 26.165 | ||||
17 | 47 | +4:52 | - | TT | 21 | 2:06 2:06 | 26.1 | ||||||
18 | 15 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:11 2:11 | 26.019 | ||||||
19 | 20 | +2:34 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2:13 2:13 | 25.986 | ||||
20 | 13 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2:14 2:14 | 25.97 | ||||
21 | 19 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:15 2:15 | 25.954 | ||||
22 | 17 | +2:15 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:15 | 25.954 | ||||
23 | 27 | +2:53 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:31 2:31 | 25.698 | ||||
24 | 26 | +2:51 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 2:33 2:33 | 25.667 | ||||
25 | 22 | +2:40 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | 2:34 2:34 | 25.651 | ||||
26 | 21 | +2:35 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 2:35 2:35 | 25.635 | ||||
27 | 29 | +3:02 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | 2:40 2:40 | 25.557 | ||||
28 | 25 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 2:40 | 25.557 | ||||
29 | 30 | +3:03 | - | GC | 21 | 2:41 2:41 | 25.541 | ||||||
30 | 23 | +2:43 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:43 2:43 | 25.51 | ||||
31 | 32 | +3:12 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 2:43 | 25.51 | ||||||
32 | 24 | +2:47 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2:47 2:47 | 25.448 | ||||
33 | 33 | +3:13 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 2:51 2:51 | 25.386 | ||||
34 | 34 | +3:16 | - | GC | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 2:54 2:54 | 25.34 | ||||
35 | 35 | +3:17 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 2:59 2:59 | 25.263 | ||||
36 | 31 | +3:10 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 3:00 3:00 | 25.248 | ||||
37 | 37 | +3:24 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 3:07 3:07 | 25.141 | ||||
38 | 36 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | 3:10 3:10 | 25.096 | ||||
39 | 58 | +5:44 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:29 3:29 | 24.813 | ||||||
40 | 38 | +3:41 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:35 3:35 | 24.725 | ||||||
41 | 54 | +5:28 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:37 3:37 | 24.695 | ||||
42 | 40 | +4:13 | - | TT | 20 | 3:41 3:41 | 24.637 | ||||||
43 | 39 | +4:12 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 3:45 3:45 | 24.579 | ||||
44 | 59 | +5:45 | - | TT | 35 | 3:49 3:49 | 24.521 | ||||||
45 | 99 | +13:26 | - | TT | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | 4:00 4:00 | 24.364 | ||||
46 | 52 | +5:23 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | 4:07 4:07 | 24.265 | ||||
47 | 51 | +5:10 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:12 4:12 | 24.195 | ||||
48 | 60 | +5:51 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 4:15 4:15 | 24.153 | ||||
49 | 41 | +4:14 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:24 4:24 | 24.028 | ||||
50 | 42 | +4:30 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 4:24 | 24.028 | ||||||
51 | 68 | +7:14 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 4:28 4:28 | 23.972 | ||||
52 | 63 | +6:37 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 4:29 4:29 | 23.959 | ||||
53 | 43 | +4:42 | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 4:32 4:32 | 23.918 | ||||
54 | 62 | +6:17 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 4:32 | 23.918 | ||||||
55 | 45 | +4:48 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:38 4:38 | 23.836 | ||||
56 | 49 | +5:02 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 4:40 4:40 | 23.808 | ||||
57 | 56 | +5:32 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 4:40 | 23.808 | ||||
58 | 50 | +5:10 | - | Sprint | 31 | 4:41 4:41 | 23.795 | ||||||
59 | 76 | +7:53 | - | Sprint | 31 | 4:43 4:43 | 23.768 | ||||||
60 | 44 | +4:43 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:43 | 23.768 | ||||||
61 | 48 | +4:53 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 4:47 4:47 | 23.714 | ||||
62 | 90 | +10:22 | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | 4:49 4:49 | 23.687 | ||||
63 | 53 | +5:24 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:52 4:52 | 23.647 | ||||
64 | 92 | +10:51 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 4:59 4:59 | 23.553 | ||||
65 | 69 | +7:16 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:59 | 23.553 | ||||||
66 | 64 | +6:56 | - | Sprint | 28 | 5:05 5:05 | 23.474 | ||||||
67 | 46 | +4:48 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:06 5:06 | 23.461 | ||||
68 | 55 | +5:29 | - | Sprint | 25 | 5:11 5:11 | 23.395 | ||||||
69 | 65 | +7:01 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:17 5:17 | 23.317 | ||||
70 | 67 | +7:09 | - | GC | 18 | 5:18 5:18 | 23.304 | ||||||
71 | 57 | +5:44 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | 5:25 5:25 | 23.213 | ||||
72 | 75 | +7:47 | - | Sprint | MITCHELL Tim CCB Velotooler | 38 | CCB Velotooler | 5:40 5:40 | 23.021 | ||||
73 | 71 | +7:38 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5:47 5:47 | 22.932 | ||||||
74 | 83 | +8:43 | - | Sprint | 18 | 5:50 5:50 | 22.895 | ||||||
75 | 73 | +7:41 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 5:50 | 22.895 | ||||||
76 | 72 | +7:38 | - | Sprint | 31 | 5:53 5:53 | 22.857 | ||||||
77 | 78 | +8:10 | - | Sprint | 32 | 5:55 5:55 | 22.832 | ||||||
78 | 70 | +7:37 | - | Sprint | 28 | 5:58 5:58 | 22.795 | ||||||
79 | 77 | +7:54 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 5:58 | 22.795 | ||||
80 | 87 | +9:01 | - | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 6:02 6:02 | 22.745 | ||||
81 | 61 | +6:09 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 6:03 6:03 | 22.733 | ||||
82 | 74 | +7:41 | - | Sprint | 26 | 6:22 6:22 | 22.5 | ||||||
83 | 79 | +8:15 | - | TT | 19 | 6:24 6:24 | 22.476 | ||||||
84 | 100 | +14:09 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 6:24 | 22.476 | ||||||
85 | 80 | +8:21 | - | TT | 22 | 6:30 6:30 | 22.403 | ||||||
86 | 89 | +9:48 | - | Sprint | 30 | 6:31 6:31 | 22.391 | ||||||
87 | 86 | +8:53 | - | Sprint | 41 | 6:33 6:33 | 22.367 | ||||||
88 | 91 | +10:46 | - | Sprint | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 6:42 6:42 | 22.26 | ||||
89 | 84 | +8:48 | - | Sprint | 35 | 6:43 6:43 | 22.248 | ||||||
90 | 82 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | 29 | 6:50 6:50 | 22.166 | ||||||
91 | 81 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | 30 | 6:55 6:55 | 22.107 | ||||||
92 | 85 | +8:53 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 6:57 6:57 | 22.084 | ||||
93 | 66 | +7:08 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7:12 7:12 | 21.91 | ||||
94 | 104 | +20:05 | - | Sprint | 22 | 7:13 7:13 | 21.898 | ||||||
95 | 88 | +9:16 | - | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 7:28 7:28 | 21.727 | ||||
96 | 96 | +13:11 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 8:17 8:17 | 21.187 | ||||
97 | 93 | +12:27 | - | Sprint | 29 | 8:20 8:20 | 21.155 | ||||||
98 | 105 | +25:51 | - | Sprint | 31 | 8:24 8:24 | 21.112 | ||||||
99 | 102 | +17:24 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:25 8:25 | 21.102 | ||||
100 | 95 | +12:47 | - | TT | 48 | 8:40 8:40 | 20.943 | ||||||
101 | 108 | +36:36 | - | TT | 32 | 8:44 8:44 | 20.901 | ||||||
102 | 101 | +15:38 | - | TT | 18 | 9:05 9:05 | 20.684 | ||||||
103 | 97 | +13:17 | - | TT | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 9:10 9:10 | 20.632 | ||||
104 | 98 | +13:21 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 10:08 10:08 | 20.058 | ||||
105 | 94 | +12:47 | - | Sprint | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | 32 | CCB Velotooler | 10:13 10:13 | 20.01 | ||||
106 | 107 | +31:23 | - | TT | 20 | 10:15 10:15 | 19.99 | ||||||
107 | 103 | +20:03 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 10:22 10:22 | 19.924 | ||||
108 | 106 | +29:53 | - | Sprint | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 10:47 10:47 | 19.689 | ||||
DNS | - | Sprint | SIZKO Antti CCB Velotooler | 34 | CCB Velotooler | - | |||||||
DNS | - | GC | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 1 | 14:07:41 | .. | ||
2 | 32 | ▲30 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
3 | 16 | ▲13 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
4 | 13 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
5 | 37 | ▲32 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
6 | 20 | ▲14 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
9 | 2 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
10 | 41 | ▲31 | - | TT | 21 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||||
11 | 30 | ▲19 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
13 | 3 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
15 | 93 | ▲78 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||||
16 | 28 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
18 | 43 | ▲25 | - | TT | 24 | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||||
19 | 34 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
20 | 40 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
21 | 11 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
23 | 9 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
24 | 8 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
27 | 46 | ▲19 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
28 | 56 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
29 | 48 | ▲19 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
30 | 47 | ▲17 | - | GC | 21 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
32 | 51 | ▲19 | - | TT | 34 | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||||
33 | 45 | ▲12 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | - | GC | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
36 | 23 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
38 | 21 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||||
39 | 49 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | - | TT | 20 | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||||
41 | 4 | ▼37 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
42 | 61 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 36 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||||
43 | 26 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
44 | 10 | ▼34 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||||
45 | 27 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
46 | 1 | ▼45 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 4:48 | .. | |||
47 | 86 | ▲39 | - | TT | 21 | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||||
48 | 17 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
49 | 44 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |||||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:10 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
54 | 69 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
55 | 35 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 25 | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
57 | 39 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
58 | 80 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 5:44 | .. | |||||
59 | 76 | ▲17 | - | TT | 35 | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
61 | 22 | ▼39 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||||
63 | 79 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||
64 | 72 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 28 | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |||||
65 | 62 | ▼3 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
66 | 6 | ▼60 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | - | GC | 18 | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||||
68 | 85 | ▲17 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
69 | 82 | ▲13 | - | GC | 19 | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||||
70 | 60 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 28 | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||||
72 | 64 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 7:38 | .. | |||||
73 | 68 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 33 | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||||
74 | 58 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 7:41 | .. | |||||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MITCHELL Tim CCB Velotooler | 38 | CCB Velotooler | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
76 | 90 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 31 | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||||
77 | 74 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 32 | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||||
79 | 73 | ▼6 | - | TT | 19 | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |||||
80 | 71 | ▼9 | - | TT | 22 | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||||
81 | 29 | ▼52 | - | Sprint | 30 | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||||
82 | 66 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 8:39 | .. | |||||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |||||
84 | 77 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 35 | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||||
85 | 75 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 8:53 | .. | |||||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |||
88 | 65 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 30 | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |||||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |||
93 | 31 | ▼62 | - | Sprint | 29 | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||||
94 | 84 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | 32 | CCB Velotooler | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | - | TT | 48 | ,, 12:47 | .. | |||||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | - | TT | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
98 | 91 | ▼7 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | - | GC | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | - | GC | 28 | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||||
101 | 101 | - | - | GC | 18 | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |||||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 20:03 20:03 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |||||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 31 | 25:51 25:51 | .. | |||||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 29:53 29:53 | .. | |||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 31:23 31:23 | .. | |||||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | - | TT | 32 | 36:36 36:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 14:07:53 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | - | TT | 21 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |
5 | 29 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
8 | 2 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | - | GC | 21 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | GC | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
16 | 7 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |
17 | 3 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | - | TT | 21 | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |
23 | 1 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | GC | 18 | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | - | GC | 19 | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | - | GC | 19 | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | - | TT | 19 | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | TT | 18 | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | GC | 18 | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | GC | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 29:41 29:41 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | 31:11 31:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Astana City | CT | 42:26:51 | .. |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | CT | 0:57 0:57 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Team Hurom | CT | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Domin Sport | CT | 3:08 3:08 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 3:45 3:45 | .. |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 3:59 3:59 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | CCB Velotooler | CT | 6:28 6:28 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | Regional Team Thuringen | CLUB | 6:42 6:42 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | ,, 6:42 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Ryska Posten Regional | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Slovakia | NAT | 10:07 10:07 | .. |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | Team Isaac Torgau | 12:03 12:03 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | Staki - Technorama | CT | 16:48 16:48 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Matrix Rockpalast | 19:57 19:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:28.33 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:11.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: