2019
2017
»
-

2018»26th Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Kołobrzeg  ›  Trzcianka   (173.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus753:41:553:41:55
23+0:07 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City32,,0:00
32+0:06 Larsen Richard 2811,,0:00
44+0:18 Schiewer Franz 270:030:03
55+0:36 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:210:21
66+0:36 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
77+0:36 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:21
88+0:36 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
99+0:36 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:21
1010+0:36 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:21
1111+0:36 Dinkler Jonathan 23,,0:21
1212+0:36 Lendowski Jeremy 21,,0:21
1313+0:36 Keller Hermann 24,,0:21
1414+0:36 Stash Mamyr 25,,0:21
1515+0:36 Rips Adrian 23,,0:21
1616+0:36 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:21
1717+0:36 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
1818+0:36 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21
1919+0:36 Sukhov Maksim 21,,0:21
2020+0:36 Vahtra Norman 21,,0:21
2121+0:36 Detko Artur 35,,0:21
2222+0:36 Pawlak Tobiasz 22,,0:21
2323+0:36 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
2424+0:36 Akhramenka Yauheni 22,,0:21
2525+0:36 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24,,0:21
2626+0:36 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
2727+0:36 Kohler Erik 28,,0:21
2828+0:36 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,0:21
2929+0:36 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
3030+0:36 Jägeler Robert 22,,0:21
3131+0:36 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
3232+0:36 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
3333+0:36 Walsleben Philipp 30,,0:21
3434+0:36 Mayer Yannick 27,,0:21
3535+0:36 Gartner Julius 18,,0:21
3636+0:36 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:21
3737+0:36 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City,,0:21
3838+0:36 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:21
3939+0:36 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:21
4040+0:36 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:21
4141+0:36 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21
4242+0:36 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
4343+0:36 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:21
4444+0:36 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
4545+0:36 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
4646+0:36 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,0:21
4747+0:36 Manakov Victor 25,,0:21
4848+0:36 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:21
4949+0:36 van der Burg JoostVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:21
5050+0:36 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
5151+0:36 Wihk Jacob 30,,0:21
5252+0:36 Brandt Nicolas 19,,0:21
5353+0:36 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City,,0:21
5454+0:36 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
5555+0:36 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
5656+0:36 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
5757+0:36 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:21
5858+0:36 Rudolph Justin 22,,0:21
5959+0:36 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:21
6060+0:36 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21
6161+0:36 Beukeboom DionVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 29Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:21
6262+0:36 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:21
6363+0:36 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
6464+0:36 Markov Dmitrii 20,,0:21
6565+0:36 Ahrendt Benjamin 27,,0:21
6666+0:36 Giessibl Severin 18,,0:21
6767+0:36 Malgay Lukas 27,,0:21
6868+0:36 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:21
6969+0:36 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:21
7070+0:36 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
7171+0:36 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,0:21
7272+0:36 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
7373+0:36 Mosin Sergey 22,,0:21
7474+0:36 Vanco Filip 21,,0:21
7575+0:36 Øverland BjørnarKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:21
7676+0:36 Babic Adrián 21,,0:21
7777+0:36 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:21
7878+0:36 Merseburg Dominik 26,,0:21
7979+0:36 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
8080+0:36 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 32Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
8181+0:36 Holst Felix 19,,0:21
8282+0:36 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21
8383+0:36 Banzer Johannes 19,,0:21
8484+0:36 Barke Marco 21,,0:21
8585+0:36 Sazanov Andrey 24,,0:21
8686+0:36 Motzkus Silias 24,,0:21
8787+0:36 Vorobyev Anton 27,,0:21
8888+0:36 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
8989+0:36 Röber Dominik 18,,0:21
9090+0:36 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,0:21
9191+0:36 Aschenbrenner Michel 18,,0:21
9292+0:36 Sonnleitner Jonas 20,,0:21
9393+0:36 Nekrasov Denis 21,,0:21
9494+0:36 Jõeäär Marten 18,,0:21
9595+0:36 Bergström Frisk Hannes 22,,0:21
9696+0:36 Kivistik Gert 22,,0:21
9797+0:36 Kostecki Patryk 24,,0:21
9898+0:36 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 29Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:21
9999+0:36 Franz Alexander ,,0:21
100100+0:36 Fischer Robin 24,,0:21
101101+0:36 Wille Markus 18,,0:21
102102+0:36 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
103103+0:36 Wójcik Adam 27,,0:21
104104+0:36 Clauss Peter 29,,0:21
105105+0:36 Prostokishin Andrey 21,,0:21
106106+0:36 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
107107+0:36 Kaspera Christoph 23,,0:21
108108+0:36 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,0:21
109110+1:01 Bendeguz BernardKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team0:460:46
110111+1:01 Rieckmann Tim 27,,0:46
111112+1:06 Rębiewski Jarosław 440:510:51
112109+0:36 Ljunggren Carl 210:210:21
113113+1:14 Altefrohne Patrick 0:590:59
114114+1:14 Strmiska Andrej 21,,0:59
115115+1:14 Otto Jan Hendrik 20,,0:59
116116+1:14 Schubert Fritjof ,,0:59
117117+1:14 Muller Alex 31,,0:59
118118+1:14 From Erik 33,,0:59
119119+1:14 Ziółkowski Wojciech 33,,0:59
120120+1:14 Pung Peeter 21,,0:59
121121+1:14 Kirsten Sven 30,,0:59
122122+1:14 BÜttner Björn 32,,0:59
123123+1:14 Brämer Fabian 20,,0:59
124124+1:14 Bauer Alexander 49,,0:59
125125+1:14 Ahiyevich Aleh 24,,0:59
126126+1:14 Tikhonin Evgenii 20,,0:59
127127+1:14 Hloza Michal 20,,0:59
128128+1:14 Brandlmeier Stefan 25,,0:59
129129+1:14 Nagler Patrick 26,,0:59
130130+1:26 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:111:11
131131+1:41 Szasz Adam 201:261:26
132132+1:41 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,1:26
133133+1:41 Shemetau Mikhail 23,,1:26
134134+1:41 Tsishkou Raman 23,,1:26
135135+1:41 Kasko David 21,,1:26
136136+1:41 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:26
137137+1:41 Wilhelm Felix 30,,1:26
138138+1:41 Lienert Thomas 31,,1:26
139139+1:41 Prangel Kristo 19,,1:26
140140+1:41 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,1:26
141141+1:41 Bochkov Kirill 22,,1:26
142142+1:41 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,1:26
143143+2:10 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 201:551:55
144144+2:10 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,1:55
145145+2:10 Schubert Patrick 34,,1:55
146146+2:10 Becker Benedikt 32,,1:55
147147+2:10 Manowski MateuszTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom,,1:55
148148+2:10 Wahner Stefan ,,1:55
149149+2:10 Deutschmann Jan 39,,1:55
150150+2:47 Becker Bastian 292:322:32
151151+2:47 Niesing Timo 25,,2:32
152152+2:56 Loki BenceKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team2:412:41
153153+3:31 Vietense Jesko 333:163:16
154154+3:38 Foltán AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:233:23
155155+4:20 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team4:054:05
DNF+ -3:41:40 Czeh BalazsKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team--
DNF+ -3:41:40 Tsishchanka Hardzei 22,,-
DNF+ -3:41:40 Erb Daniel 33,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:41:403:41:40..
2 Larsen Richard 280:060:06..
3 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City0:070:07..
4 Schiewer Franz 270:180:18..
5 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:360:36..
6 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36..
7 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:36..
8 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36..
9 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:36..
10 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:36..
11 Dinkler Jonathan 23,,0:36..
12 Lendowski Jeremy 21,,0:36..
13 Keller Hermann 24,,0:36..
14 Stash Mamyr 25,,0:36..
15 Rips Adrian 23,,0:36..
16 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:36..
17 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:36..
18 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:36..
19 Sukhov Maksim 21,,0:36..
20 Vahtra Norman 21,,0:36..
21 Detko Artur 35,,0:36..
22 Pawlak Tobiasz 22,,0:36..
23 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36..
24 Akhramenka Yauheni 22,,0:36..
25 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24,,0:36..
26 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36..
27 Kohler Erik 28,,0:36..
28 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,0:36..
29 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36..
30 Jägeler Robert 22,,0:36..
31 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36..
32 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:36..
33 Walsleben Philipp 30,,0:36..
34 Mayer Yannick 27,,0:36..
35 Gartner Julius 18,,0:36..
36 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:36..
37 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City,,0:36..
38 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:36..
39 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:36..
40 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:36..
41 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:36..
42 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36..
43 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:36..
44 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:36..
45 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36..
46 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,0:36..
47 Manakov Victor 25,,0:36..
48 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:36..
49 van der Burg JoostVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:36..
50 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:36..
51 Wihk Jacob 30,,0:36..
52 Brandt Nicolas 19,,0:36..
53 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City,,0:36..
54 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36..
55 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36..
56 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36..
57 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:36..
58 Rudolph Justin 22,,0:36..
59 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:36..
60 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:36..
61 Beukeboom DionVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 29Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:36..
62 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:36..
63 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:36..
64 Markov Dmitrii 20,,0:36..
65 Ahrendt Benjamin 27,,0:36..
66 Giessibl Severin 18,,0:36..
67 Malgay Lukas 27,,0:36..
68 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:36..
69 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:36..
70 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36..
71 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,0:36..
72 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36..
73 Mosin Sergey 22,,0:36..
74 Vanco Filip 21,,0:36..
75 Øverland BjørnarKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:36..
76 Babic Adrián 21,,0:36..
77 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:36..
78 Merseburg Dominik 26,,0:36..
79 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36..
80 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 32Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36..
81 Holst Felix 19,,0:36..
82 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:36..
83 Banzer Johannes 19,,0:36..
84 Barke Marco 21,,0:36..
85 Sazanov Andrey 24,,0:36..
86 Motzkus Silias 24,,0:36..
87 Vorobyev Anton 27,,0:36..
88 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36..
89 Röber Dominik 18,,0:36..
90 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,0:36..
91 Aschenbrenner Michel 18,,0:36..
92 Sonnleitner Jonas 20,,0:36..
93 Nekrasov Denis 21,,0:36..
94 Jõeäär Marten 18,,0:36..
95 Bergström Frisk Hannes 22,,0:36..
96 Kivistik Gert 22,,0:36..
97 Kostecki Patryk 24,,0:36..
98 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 29Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:36..
99 Franz Alexander ,,0:36..
100 Fischer Robin 24,,0:36..
101 Wille Markus 18,,0:36..
102 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36..
103 Wójcik Adam 27,,0:36..
104 Clauss Peter 29,,0:36..
105 Prostokishin Andrey 21,,0:36..
106 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36..
107 Kaspera Christoph 23,,0:36..
108 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,0:36..
109 Ljunggren Carl 21,,0:36..
110 Bendeguz BernardKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team1:011:01..
111 Rieckmann Tim 27,,1:01..
112 Rębiewski Jarosław 441:061:06..
113 Altefrohne Patrick 1:141:14..
114 Strmiska Andrej 21,,1:14..
115 Otto Jan Hendrik 20,,1:14..
116 Schubert Fritjof ,,1:14..
117 Muller Alex 31,,1:14..
118 From Erik 33,,1:14..
119 Ziółkowski Wojciech 33,,1:14..
120 Pung Peeter 21,,1:14..
121 Kirsten Sven 30,,1:14..
122 BÜttner Björn 32,,1:14..
123 Brämer Fabian 20,,1:14..
124 Bauer Alexander 49,,1:14..
125 Ahiyevich Aleh 24,,1:14..
126 Tikhonin Evgenii 20,,1:14..
127 Hloza Michal 20,,1:14..
128 Brandlmeier Stefan 25,,1:14..
129 Nagler Patrick 26,,1:14..
130 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:261:26..
131 Szasz Adam 201:411:41..
132 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,1:41..
133 Shemetau Mikhail 23,,1:41..
134 Tsishkou Raman 23,,1:41..
135 Kasko David 21,,1:41..
136 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:41..
137 Wilhelm Felix 30,,1:41..
138 Lienert Thomas 31,,1:41..
139 Prangel Kristo 19,,1:41..
140 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,1:41..
141 Bochkov Kirill 22,,1:41..
142 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,1:41..
143 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 202:102:10..
144 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:10..
145 Schubert Patrick 34,,2:10..
146 Becker Benedikt 32,,2:10..
147 Manowski MateuszTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom,,2:10..
148 Wahner Stefan ,,2:10..
149 Deutschmann Jan 39,,2:10..
150 Becker Bastian 292:472:47..
151 Niesing Timo 25,,2:47..
152 Loki BenceKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team2:562:56..
153 Vietense Jesko 333:313:31..
154 Foltán AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:383:38..
155 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team4:204:20..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:07 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City3:41:473:41:47
26+0:36 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY0:290:29
312+0:36 Lendowski Jeremy 21,,0:29
419+0:36 Sukhov Maksim 21,,0:29
520+0:36 Vahtra Norman 21,,0:29
623+0:36 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:29
726+0:36 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:29
828+0:36 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,0:29
930+0:36 Jägeler Robert 22,,0:29
1035+0:36 Gartner Julius 18,,0:29
1138+0:36 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:29
1239+0:36 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:29
1345+0:36 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:29
1446+0:36 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,0:29
1552+0:36 Brandt Nicolas 19,,0:29
1653+0:36 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City,,0:29
1764+0:36 Markov Dmitrii 20,,0:29
1866+0:36 Giessibl Severin 18,,0:29
1970+0:36 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:29
2071+0:36 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,0:29
2172+0:36 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:29
2274+0:36 Vanco Filip 21,,0:29
2376+0:36 Babic Adrián 21,,0:29
2479+0:36 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:29
2581+0:36 Holst Felix 19,,0:29
2683+0:36 Banzer Johannes 19,,0:29
2784+0:36 Barke Marco 21,,0:29
2888+0:36 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:29
2989+0:36 Röber Dominik 18,,0:29
3091+0:36 Aschenbrenner Michel 18,,0:29
3192+0:36 Sonnleitner Jonas 20,,0:29
3293+0:36 Nekrasov Denis 21,,0:29
3394+0:36 Jõeäär Marten 18,,0:29
3496+0:36 Kivistik Gert 22,,0:29
35101+0:36 Wille Markus 18,,0:29
36105+0:36 Prostokishin Andrey 21,,0:29
37108+0:36 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,0:29
38109+0:36 Ljunggren Carl 21,,0:29
39114+1:14 Strmiska Andrej 211:071:07
40115+1:14 Otto Jan Hendrik 20,,1:07
41116+1:14 Schubert Fritjof ,,1:07
42120+1:14 Pung Peeter 21,,1:07
43123+1:14 Brämer Fabian 20,,1:07
44126+1:14 Tikhonin Evgenii 20,,1:07
45127+1:14 Hloza Michal 20,,1:07
46130+1:26 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:191:19
47131+1:41 Szasz Adam 201:341:34
48135+1:41 Kasko David 21,,1:34
49136+1:41 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:34
50139+1:41 Prangel Kristo 19,,1:34
51141+1:41 Bochkov Kirill 22,,1:34
52142+1:41 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,1:34
53143+2:10 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 202:032:03
54147+2:10 Manowski MateuszTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom,,2:03
55148+2:10 Wahner Stefan ,,2:03
56154+3:38 Foltán AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:313:31
57155+4:20 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team4:134:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Team Lotto - Kern Haus  11:06:27 11:06:27
2 Ryska Posten SK ,,0:00
3 Astana City ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour logoDate: 16th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 46.99 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: KołobrzegTrzcianka