Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»26th Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Kołobrzeg  ›  Trzcianka   (173.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus753:41:553:41:55
23+0:07 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City32,,,,
32+0:06 Larsen Richard 2811,,,,
44+0:18 Schiewer Franz 270:030:03
55+0:36 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:210:21
66+0:36 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
77+0:36 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:21
88+0:36 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
99+0:36 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:21
1010+0:36 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:21
1111+0:36 Dinkler Jonathan 23,,0:21
1212+0:36 Lendowski Jeremy 21,,0:21
1313+0:36 Keller Hermann 24,,0:21
1414+0:36 Stash Mamyr 25,,0:21
1515+0:36 Rips Adrian 23,,0:21
1616+0:36 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:21
1717+0:36 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
1818+0:36 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21
1919+0:36 Sukhov Maksim 21,,0:21
2020+0:36 Vahtra Norman 21,,0:21
2121+0:36 Detko Artur 35,,0:21
2222+0:36 Pawlak Tobiasz 22,,0:21
2323+0:36 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
2424+0:36 Akhramenka Yauheni 22,,0:21
2525+0:36 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24,,0:21
2626+0:36 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
2727+0:36 Kohler Erik ,,0:21
2828+0:36 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,0:21
2929+0:36 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
3030+0:36 Jägeler Robert 22,,0:21
3131+0:36 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
3232+0:36 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
3333+0:36 Walsleben Philipp 30,,0:21
3434+0:36 Mayer Yannick 27,,0:21
3535+0:36 Gartner Julius ,,0:21
3636+0:36 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:21
3737+0:36 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City,,0:21
3838+0:36 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:21
3939+0:36 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:21
4040+0:36 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:21
4141+0:36 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21
4242+0:36 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
4343+0:36 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:21
4444+0:36 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
4545+0:36 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
4646+0:36 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,0:21
4747+0:36 Manakov Victor 25,,0:21
4848+0:36 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:21
4949+0:36 van der Burg JoostVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:21
5050+0:36 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
5151+0:36 Wihk Jacob 30,,0:21
5252+0:36 Brandt Nicolas 19,,0:21
5353+0:36 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City,,0:21
5454+0:36 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
5555+0:36 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
5656+0:36 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
5757+0:36 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:21
5858+0:36 Rudolph Justin 22,,0:21
5959+0:36 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:21
6060+0:36 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21
6161+0:36 Beukeboom DionVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 29Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:21
6262+0:36 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:21
6363+0:36 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
6464+0:36 Markov Dmitrii 20,,0:21
6565+0:36 Ahrendt Benjamin  ,,0:21
6666+0:36 Giessibl Severin 18,,0:21
6767+0:36 Malgay Lukas  27,,0:21
6868+0:36 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:21
6969+0:36 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:21
7070+0:36 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
7171+0:36 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,0:21
7272+0:36 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
7373+0:36 Mosin Sergey 22,,0:21
7474+0:36 Vanco Filip 21,,0:21
7575+0:36 Øverland BjørnarKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:21
7676+0:36 Babic Adrián 21,,0:21
7777+0:36 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:21
7878+0:36 Merseburg Dominik 26,,0:21
7979+0:36 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
8080+0:36 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 32Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
8181+0:36 Holst Felix 19,,0:21
8282+0:36 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21
8383+0:36 Banzer Johannes 19,,0:21
8484+0:36 Barke Marco 21,,0:21
8585+0:36 Sazanov Andrey 24,,0:21
8686+0:36 Motzkus Silias 24,,0:21
8787+0:36 Vorobyev Anton 27,,0:21
8888+0:36 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:21
8989+0:36 Röber Dominik 18,,0:21
9090+0:36 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,0:21
9191+0:36 Aschenbrenner Michel 18,,0:21
9292+0:36 Sonnleitner Jonas 20,,0:21
9393+0:36 Nekrasov Denis 21,,0:21
9494+0:36 Jõeäär Marten 18,,0:21
9595+0:36 Bergström Frisk Hannes 22,,0:21
9696+0:36 Kivistik Gert 22,,0:21
9797+0:36 Kostecki Patryk 24,,0:21
9898+0:36 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 29Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:21
9999+0:36 Franz Alexander ,,0:21
100100+0:36 Fischer Robin 24,,0:21
101101+0:36 Wille Markus  18,,0:21
102102+0:36 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:21
103103+0:36 Wójcik Adam 27,,0:21
104104+0:36 Clauss Peter ,,0:21
105105+0:36 Prostokishin Andrey 21,,0:21
106106+0:36 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
107107+0:36 Kaspera Christoph 23,,0:21
108108+0:36 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,0:21
109110+1:01 Bendeguz BernardKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team0:460:46
110111+1:01 Rieckmann Tim ,,0:46
111112+1:06 Rębiewski Jarosław 440:510:51
112109+0:36 Ljunggren Carl 210:210:21
113113+1:14 Altefrohne Patrick 0:590:59
114114+1:14 Strmiska Andrej 21,,0:59
115115+1:14 Otto Jan Hendrik 20,,0:59
116116+1:14 Schubert Fritjof  ,,0:59
117117+1:14 Muller Alex ,,0:59
118118+1:14 From Erik 33,,0:59
119119+1:14 Ziółkowski Wojciech 33,,0:59
120120+1:14 Pung Peeter 21,,0:59
121121+1:14 Kirsten Sven 30,,0:59
122122+1:14 BÜttner Björn ,,0:59
123123+1:14 Bramer Fabian 20,,0:59
124124+1:14 Bauer Alexander 49,,0:59
125125+1:14 Ahiyevich Aleh 24,,0:59
126126+1:14 Tikhonin Evgenii 20,,0:59
127127+1:14 Hloza Michal 20,,0:59
128128+1:14 Brandlmeier Stefan 25,,0:59
129129+1:14 Nagler Patrick 26,,0:59
130130+1:26 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:111:11
131131+1:41 Szasz Adam 201:261:26
132132+1:41 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,1:26
133133+1:41 Shemetau Mikhail 23,,1:26
134134+1:41 Tsishkou Raman 23,,1:26
135135+1:41 Kasko David 21,,1:26
136136+1:41 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:26
137137+1:41 Wilhelm Felix 30,,1:26
138138+1:41 Lienert Thomas 31,,1:26
139139+1:41 Prangel Kristo 19,,1:26
140140+1:41 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,1:26
141141+1:41 Bochkov Kirill 22,,1:26
142142+1:41 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,1:26
143143+2:10 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 201:551:55
144144+2:10 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,1:55
145145+2:10 Schubert Patrick 34,,1:55
146146+2:10 Becker Benedikt 32,,1:55
147147+2:10 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,1:55
148148+2:10 Wahner Stefan  ,,1:55
149149+2:10 Deutschmann Jan 39,,1:55
150150+2:47 Becker Bastian 292:322:32
151151+2:47 Niesing Timo 25,,2:32
152152+2:56 Loki BenceKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team2:412:41
153153+3:31 Vietense Jesko 333:163:16
154154+3:38 Foltán AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:233:23
155155+4:20 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team4:054:05
DNF+ -3:41:40 Erb Daniel 33--
DNF+ -3:41:40 Czeh BalazsKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -3:41:40 Tsishchanka Hardzei 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:41:403:41:40
2 Larsen Richard 280:060:06
3 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City0:070:07
4 Schiewer Franz 270:180:18
5 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:360:36
6 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36
7 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:36
8 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36
9 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:36
10 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:36
11 Dinkler Jonathan 23,,0:36
12 Lendowski Jeremy 21,,0:36
13 Keller Hermann 24,,0:36
14 Stash Mamyr 25,,0:36
15 Rips Adrian 23,,0:36
16 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:36
17 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:36
18 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:36
19 Sukhov Maksim 21,,0:36
20 Vahtra Norman 21,,0:36
21 Detko Artur 35,,0:36
22 Pawlak Tobiasz 22,,0:36
23 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36
24 Akhramenka Yauheni 22,,0:36
25 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24,,0:36
26 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36
27 Kohler Erik ,,0:36
28 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,0:36
29 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36
30 Jägeler Robert 22,,0:36
31 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36
32 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:36
33 Walsleben Philipp 30,,0:36
34 Mayer Yannick 27,,0:36
35 Gartner Julius ,,0:36
36 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:36
37 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City,,0:36
38 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:36
39 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:36
40 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:36
41 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:36
42 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36
43 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:36
44 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:36
45 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36
46 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,0:36
47 Manakov Victor 25,,0:36
48 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:36
49 van der Burg JoostVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:36
50 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:36
51 Wihk Jacob 30,,0:36
52 Brandt Nicolas 19,,0:36
53 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City,,0:36
54 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36
55 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36
56 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36
57 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:36
58 Rudolph Justin 22,,0:36
59 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:36
60 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:36
61 Beukeboom DionVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 29Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:36
62 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:36
63 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:36
64 Markov Dmitrii 20,,0:36
65 Ahrendt Benjamin  ,,0:36
66 Giessibl Severin 18,,0:36
67 Malgay Lukas  27,,0:36
68 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:36
69 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:36
70 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36
71 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,0:36
72 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36
73 Mosin Sergey 22,,0:36
74 Vanco Filip 21,,0:36
75 Øverland BjørnarKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:36
76 Babic Adrián 21,,0:36
77 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:36
78 Merseburg Dominik 26,,0:36
79 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36
80 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 32Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36
81 Holst Felix 19,,0:36
82 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:36
83 Banzer Johannes 19,,0:36
84 Barke Marco 21,,0:36
85 Sazanov Andrey 24,,0:36
86 Motzkus Silias 24,,0:36
87 Vorobyev Anton 27,,0:36
88 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:36
89 Röber Dominik 18,,0:36
90 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,0:36
91 Aschenbrenner Michel 18,,0:36
92 Sonnleitner Jonas 20,,0:36
93 Nekrasov Denis 21,,0:36
94 Jõeäär Marten 18,,0:36
95 Bergström Frisk Hannes 22,,0:36
96 Kivistik Gert 22,,0:36
97 Kostecki Patryk 24,,0:36
98 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 29Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:36
99 Franz Alexander ,,0:36
100 Fischer Robin 24,,0:36
101 Wille Markus  18,,0:36
102 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:36
103 Wójcik Adam 27,,0:36
104 Clauss Peter ,,0:36
105 Prostokishin Andrey 21,,0:36
106 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:36
107 Kaspera Christoph 23,,0:36
108 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,0:36
109 Ljunggren Carl 21,,0:36
110 Bendeguz BernardKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team1:011:01
111 Rieckmann Tim ,,1:01
112 Rębiewski Jarosław 441:061:06
113 Altefrohne Patrick 1:141:14
114 Strmiska Andrej 21,,1:14
115 Otto Jan Hendrik 20,,1:14
116 Schubert Fritjof  ,,1:14
117 Muller Alex ,,1:14
118 From Erik 33,,1:14
119 Ziółkowski Wojciech 33,,1:14
120 Pung Peeter 21,,1:14
121 Kirsten Sven 30,,1:14
122 BÜttner Björn ,,1:14
123 Bramer Fabian 20,,1:14
124 Bauer Alexander 49,,1:14
125 Ahiyevich Aleh 24,,1:14
126 Tikhonin Evgenii 20,,1:14
127 Hloza Michal 20,,1:14
128 Brandlmeier Stefan 25,,1:14
129 Nagler Patrick 26,,1:14
130 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:261:26
131 Szasz Adam 201:411:41
132 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,1:41
133 Shemetau Mikhail 23,,1:41
134 Tsishkou Raman 23,,1:41
135 Kasko David 21,,1:41
136 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:41
137 Wilhelm Felix 30,,1:41
138 Lienert Thomas 31,,1:41
139 Prangel Kristo 19,,1:41
140 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,1:41
141 Bochkov Kirill 22,,1:41
142 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,1:41
143 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 202:102:10
144 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:10
145 Schubert Patrick 34,,2:10
146 Becker Benedikt 32,,2:10
147 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,2:10
148 Wahner Stefan  ,,2:10
149 Deutschmann Jan 39,,2:10
150 Becker Bastian 292:472:47
151 Niesing Timo 25,,2:47
152 Loki BenceKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team2:562:56
153 Vietense Jesko 333:313:31
154 Foltán AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:383:38
155 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team4:204:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:07 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City3:41:473:41:47
26+0:36 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY0:290:29
312+0:36 Lendowski Jeremy 21,,0:29
419+0:36 Sukhov Maksim 21,,0:29
520+0:36 Vahtra Norman 21,,0:29
623+0:36 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:29
726+0:36 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:29
828+0:36 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,0:29
930+0:36 Jägeler Robert 22,,0:29
1035+0:36 Gartner Julius ,,0:29
1138+0:36 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:29
1239+0:36 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:29
1345+0:36 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:29
1446+0:36 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,0:29
1552+0:36 Brandt Nicolas 19,,0:29
1653+0:36 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City,,0:29
1764+0:36 Markov Dmitrii 20,,0:29
1866+0:36 Giessibl Severin 18,,0:29
1970+0:36 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:29
2071+0:36 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,0:29
2172+0:36 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:29
2274+0:36 Vanco Filip 21,,0:29
2376+0:36 Babic Adrián 21,,0:29
2479+0:36 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:29
2581+0:36 Holst Felix 19,,0:29
2683+0:36 Banzer Johannes 19,,0:29
2784+0:36 Barke Marco 21,,0:29
2888+0:36 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:29
2989+0:36 Röber Dominik 18,,0:29
3091+0:36 Aschenbrenner Michel 18,,0:29
3192+0:36 Sonnleitner Jonas 20,,0:29
3293+0:36 Nekrasov Denis 21,,0:29
3394+0:36 Jõeäär Marten 18,,0:29
3496+0:36 Kivistik Gert 22,,0:29
35101+0:36 Wille Markus  18,,0:29
36105+0:36 Prostokishin Andrey 21,,0:29
37108+0:36 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,0:29
38109+0:36 Ljunggren Carl 21,,0:29
39114+1:14 Strmiska Andrej 211:071:07
40115+1:14 Otto Jan Hendrik 20,,1:07
41116+1:14 Schubert Fritjof  ,,1:07
42120+1:14 Pung Peeter 21,,1:07
43123+1:14 Bramer Fabian 20,,1:07
44126+1:14 Tikhonin Evgenii 20,,1:07
45127+1:14 Hloza Michal 20,,1:07
46130+1:26 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:191:19
47131+1:41 Szasz Adam 201:341:34
48135+1:41 Kasko David 21,,1:34
49136+1:41 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:34
50139+1:41 Prangel Kristo 19,,1:34
51141+1:41 Bochkov Kirill 22,,1:34
52142+1:41 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,1:34
53143+2:10 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 202:032:03
54147+2:10 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,2:03
55148+2:10 Wahner Stefan  ,,2:03
56154+3:38 Foltán AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:313:31
57155+4:20 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team4:134:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 Team Lotto - Kern Haus  11:06:27 11:06:27
2 Ryska Posten SK ,,,,
3 Astana City ,,,,
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour logoDate: 16th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 46.99 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kołobrzeg › Trzcianka
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.bktrace.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1053 sec.