The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 5 | 3:48:42 | |||
2 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | Astana City | 3 | 2 | 0:08 0:08 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:08 | |||
4 | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:08 | |||
5 | ,, 0:08 | |||||
6 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:37 2:37 | |||
7 | BEUKEBOOM Dion Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
8 | HAVIK Yoeri Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
9 | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:37 | |||
10 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
11 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
12 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
13 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:37 | |||
14 | BANASZEK Adrian Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
15 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
16 | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:37 | |||
17 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
18 | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
19 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
20 | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 2:37 | |||
21 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
22 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 2:37 | |||
23 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
24 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
25 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
26 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:37 | |||
27 | LOVASSY Krisztián Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
28 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:37 | |||
29 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
30 | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:37 | |||
31 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
32 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
33 | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:37 | |||
34 | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 2:37 | |||
35 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 2:37 | |||
36 | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:37 | |||
37 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
38 | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | Astana City | ,, 2:37 | |||
39 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
40 | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | Astana City | ,, 2:37 | |||
41 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
42 | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:37 | |||
43 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:37 | |||
44 | CLAUSS Marc Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 2:37 | |||
45 | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:37 | |||
46 | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 2:37 | |||
47 | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | Astana City | ,, 2:37 | |||
48 | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | Astana City | ,, 2:37 | |||
49 | BOVENHUIS Jasper Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
50 | DUVIGNEAU Beau Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
51 | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | Astana City | ,, 2:37 | |||
52 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
53 | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:37 | |||
54 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
55 | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
56 | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:37 | |||
57 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
58 | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:37 | |||
59 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
60 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:37 | |||
61 | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:37 | |||
62 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
63 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
64 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
65 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
66 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:37 | |||
67 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
68 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
69 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
70 | GIEßELMANN Michel Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 2:37 | |||
71 | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:37 | |||
72 | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | Astana City | ,, 2:37 | |||
73 | VAN DER BURG Joost Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
74 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
75 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
76 | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 2:37 | |||
77 | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 2:37 | |||
78 | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 2:37 | |||
79 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
80 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
81 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
82 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
83 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
84 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
85 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
86 | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 2:37 | |||
87 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
88 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
89 | HEIDER Christopher Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 2:37 | |||
90 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
91 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
92 | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:37 | |||
93 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
94 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 2:37 | |||
95 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
96 | BRAUN Julian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 2:37 | |||
97 | 6:06 6:06 | |||||
98 | 6:30 6:30 | |||||
99 | ,, 6:30 | |||||
100 | ,, 6:30 | |||||
101 | ,, 6:30 | |||||
102 | ,, 6:30 | |||||
103 | ,, 6:30 | |||||
104 | ,, 6:30 | |||||
105 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 6:30 | |||
106 | ,, 6:30 | |||||
107 | 6:35 6:35 | |||||
108 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 6:35 | |||
109 | ,, 6:35 | |||||
110 | ,, 6:35 | |||||
111 | 2:37 2:37 | |||||
112 | 7:38 7:38 | |||||
113 | ,, 7:38 | |||||
114 | ,, 7:38 | |||||
115 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 7:38 | |||
116 | ,, 7:38 | |||||
117 | ,, 7:38 | |||||
118 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 7:38 | |||
119 | ,, 7:38 | |||||
120 | ,, 7:38 | |||||
121 | ,, 7:38 | |||||
122 | 9:33 9:33 | |||||
123 | ,, 9:33 | |||||
124 | 10:00 10:00 | |||||
125 | 11:04 11:04 | |||||
126 | ,, 11:04 | |||||
127 | 2:37 2:37 | |||||
128 | 16:04 16:04 | |||||
129 | 18:38 18:38 | |||||
130 | 18:40 18:40 | |||||
131 | ,, 18:40 | |||||
132 | ,, 18:40 | |||||
133 | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 18:40 | |||
134 | ,, 18:40 | |||||
135 | ,, 18:40 | |||||
136 | ,, 18:40 | |||||
137 | BENDEGUZ Bernard Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 18:40 | |||
138 | ,, 18:40 | |||||
139 | 21:52 21:52 | |||||
140 | 22:14 22:14 | |||||
141 | ,, 22:14 | |||||
142 | ,, 22:14 | |||||
143 | ,, 22:14 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | |||
DNF | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | - | |||
DNF | MANOWSKI Mateusz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | - | |||
DNF | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | Team Hurom | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.16 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:164.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:29
- Vert. meters:1373
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: