The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 40 | 25 | 12:41:19 | |
2 | 2 | - | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 30 | 18 | 0:29 0:29 | |
3 | 3 | - | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 25 | 14 | 0:30 0:30 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 20 | 11 | 0:39 0:39 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 15 | 8 | 0:51 0:51 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | KACZMAREK Jakub Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 10 | 6 | 0:58 0:58 | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | Astana City | 5 | 4 | 1:00 1:00 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3 | 3 | 1:03 1:03 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 3 | 2 | 1:05 1:05 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 3 | 1 | 1:11 1:11 | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 1:28 1:28 | |||
12 | 20 | ▲8 | 1:53 1:53 | |||||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | DOMAGALSKI Karol Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 1:55 1:55 | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | Astana City | ,, 1:55 | |||
15 | 24 | ▲9 | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:55 | |||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 2:09 2:09 | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:15 2:15 | |||
18 | 28 | ▲10 | VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin Vlasman CT | Vlasman CT | 2:22 2:22 | |||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:22 | |||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:26 2:26 | |||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 2:42 2:42 | |||||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | DINA Márton Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 2:44 2:44 | |||
23 | 36 | ▲13 | 2:48 2:48 | |||||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 2:49 2:49 | |||||
25 | 38 | ▲13 | 2:55 2:55 | |||||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:57 2:57 | |||
27 | 43 | ▲16 | 3:11 3:11 | |||||
28 | 48 | ▲20 | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 3:20 3:20 | |||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | DUVIGNEAU Beau Vlasman CT | Vlasman CT | 3:28 3:28 | |||
30 | 45 | ▲15 | 3:30 3:30 | |||||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | VAN DER BURG Joost Vlasman CT | Vlasman CT | 3:32 3:32 | |||
32 | 53 | ▲21 | NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen Astana City | Astana City | 3:52 3:52 | |||
33 | 60 | ▲27 | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 4:00 4:00 | |||
34 | 65 | ▲31 | 4:33 4:33 | |||||
35 | 76 | ▲41 | SCHORMAIR Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 4:38 4:38 | |||
36 | 85 | ▲49 | KOOIJMAN Jaap Vlasman CT | Vlasman CT | 5:23 5:23 | |||
37 | 72 | ▲35 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 5:28 5:28 | |||
38 | 77 | ▲39 | 5:47 5:47 | |||||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | KÄßMANN Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 6:11 6:11 | |||
40 | 86 | ▲46 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 6:22 6:22 | |||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:41 6:41 | |||
42 | 101 | ▲59 | 6:43 6:43 | |||||
43 | 55 | ▲12 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 7:00 7:00 | |||
44 | 57 | ▲13 | 7:07 7:07 | |||||
45 | 32 | ▼13 | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 7:11 7:11 | |||
46 | 74 | ▲28 | BOMMEL Henning LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 7:57 7:57 | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | Astana City | ,, 7:57 | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 8:05 8:05 | |||||
49 | 4 | ▼45 | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 8:33 8:33 | |||
50 | 64 | ▲14 | 8:47 8:47 | |||||
51 | 19 | ▼32 | BRAUN Julian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 9:38 9:38 | |||
52 | 22 | ▼30 | 9:50 9:50 | |||||
53 | 80 | ▲27 | 9:55 9:55 | |||||
54 | 82 | ▲28 | 10:02 10:02 | |||||
55 | 15 | ▼40 | 10:33 10:33 | |||||
56 | 40 | ▼16 | 10:47 10:47 | |||||
57 | 42 | ▼15 | 10:59 10:59 | |||||
58 | 33 | ▼25 | 11:02 11:02 | |||||
59 | 39 | ▼20 | 11:03 11:03 | |||||
60 | 52 | ▼8 | 11:22 11:22 | |||||
61 | 51 | ▼10 | 11:24 11:24 | |||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 11:46 11:46 | |||||
63 | 56 | ▼7 | 12:02 12:02 | |||||
64 | 61 | ▼3 | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 12:04 12:04 | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 12:12 12:12 | |||||
66 | 79 | ▲13 | DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis Astana City | Astana City | 12:42 12:42 | |||
67 | 78 | ▲11 | HAVIK Yoeri Vlasman CT | Vlasman CT | 13:01 13:01 | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 13:01 | |||
69 | 88 | ▲19 | 13:12 13:12 | |||||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 13:23 13:23 | |||
71 | 89 | ▲18 | 13:25 13:25 | |||||
72 | 96 | ▲24 | 14:11 14:11 | |||||
73 | 12 | ▼61 | 14:12 14:12 | |||||
74 | 31 | ▼43 | 15:38 15:38 | |||||
75 | 35 | ▼40 | 15:42 15:42 | |||||
76 | 126 | ▲50 | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 16:43 16:43 | |||
77 | 66 | ▼11 | 16:56 16:56 | |||||
78 | 59 | ▼19 | 16:58 16:58 | |||||
79 | 58 | ▼21 | 17:01 17:01 | |||||
80 | 62 | ▼18 | STEIGNER Kilian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 17:04 17:04 | |||
81 | 71 | ▼10 | 17:26 17:26 | |||||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 18:15 18:15 | |||
83 | 83 | - | 18:33 18:33 | |||||
84 | 84 | - | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 18:50 18:50 | |||
85 | 102 | ▲17 | 19:07 19:07 | |||||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 19:14 19:14 | |||
87 | 99 | ▲12 | 19:16 19:16 | |||||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | 19:24 19:24 | |||||
89 | 68 | ▼21 | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 19:35 19:35 | |||
90 | 103 | ▲13 | WERNER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:42 19:42 | |||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 19:47 19:47 | |||||
92 | 114 | ▲22 | 20:11 20:11 | |||||
93 | 118 | ▲25 | PAWLAK Tobiasz Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 20:15 20:15 | |||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | 20:16 20:16 | |||||
95 | 117 | ▲22 | HEIDER Christopher Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20:22 20:22 | |||
96 | 124 | ▲28 | 20:58 20:58 | |||||
97 | 121 | ▲24 | SONNLEITNER Jonas P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 21:35 21:35 | |||
98 | 137 | ▲39 | 22:23 22:23 | |||||
99 | 87 | ▼12 | 22:41 22:41 | |||||
100 | 70 | ▼30 | 23:03 23:03 | |||||
101 | 90 | ▼11 | 23:05 23:05 | |||||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 23:54 23:54 | |||||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | 24:00 24:00 | |||||
104 | 113 | ▲9 | 24:20 24:20 | |||||
105 | 115 | ▲10 | 24:28 24:28 | |||||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | 25:21 25:21 | |||||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 25:39 25:39 | |||||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 25:42 25:42 | |||||
109 | 127 | ▲18 | 25:54 25:54 | |||||
110 | 50 | ▼60 | 26:03 26:03 | |||||
111 | 123 | ▲12 | PELIKÁN János Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 26:50 26:50 | |||
112 | 125 | ▲13 | 27:03 27:03 | |||||
113 | 129 | ▲16 | 28:07 28:07 | |||||
114 | 91 | ▼23 | 28:08 28:08 | |||||
115 | 94 | ▼21 | 28:32 28:32 | |||||
116 | 98 | ▼18 | 28:42 28:42 | |||||
117 | 130 | ▲13 | 28:58 28:58 | |||||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 30:09 30:09 | |||||
119 | 131 | ▲12 | 30:32 30:32 | |||||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 30:33 30:33 | |||||
121 | 135 | ▲14 | 30:54 30:54 | |||||
122 | 133 | ▲11 | 33:47 33:47 | |||||
123 | 109 | ▼14 | 35:55 35:55 | |||||
124 | 138 | ▲14 | 45:23 45:23 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:106.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:134
- Vert. meters:2129
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: