Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»27th Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Kołobrzeg  ›  Trzcianka   (173.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team753:37:053:37:05
22+0:04 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik32,,,,
33+0:06 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team11,,,,
49+0:10 Rudolph Poul 20,,,,
510+0:10 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
68+0:09 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT,,,,
711+0:10 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
812+0:10 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 25,,,,
913+0:10 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
1014+0:10 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
1115+0:10 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 25,,,,
126+0:08 Eikeland Ken Levi 24,,,,
1316+0:10 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,,,
1417+0:10 Fatnes Martin 22,,,,
1518+0:10 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1619+0:10 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,,,
1720+0:10 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1821+0:10 Rips Adrian 24,,,,
1922+0:10 Pakalski Henrik 20,,,,
2023+0:10 Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 23,,,,
2124+0:10 Mazzone Leon 22,,,,
2225+0:10 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,,,
2326+0:10 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,,,
2427+0:10 Larsen Richard 29,,,,
2528+0:10 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,,,
2629+0:10 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,,,
2730+0:10 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
2831+0:10 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
2932+0:10 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
3033+0:10 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
3134+0:10 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
3235+0:10 Hamm Henrik 21,,,,
3336+0:10 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
3437+0:10 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
3538+0:10 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
3639+0:10 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
3740+0:10 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,,,
3841+0:10 Förster Peter 23,,,,
3942+0:10 Clark George ,,,,
4043+0:10 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
4144+0:10 Lundmark Emil 19,,,,
4245+0:10 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
4346+0:10 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
4447+0:10 Mayer Yannick 28,,,,
4548+0:10 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,,,
4649+0:10 Giessibl Severin ,,,,
4750+0:10 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
4851+0:10 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
4952+0:10 Meyer Maximilian ,,,,
5053+0:10 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,,,
5154+0:10 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
5255+0:10 Wiele Matthias 33,,,,
5356+0:10 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,,,
5457+0:10 Knotten Iver 20,,,,
5558+0:10 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
5659+0:10 Mazzone Tom 25,,,,
5760+0:10 Graham Rupert  ,,,,
5861+0:10 Gieracki Patryk 20,,,,
597+0:08 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT,,,,
6062+0:10 Tallaksen Leif Christian  ,,,,
6163+0:10 Lindh Vilgot  ,,,,
6264+0:10 Augustin Hannes 22,,,,
6365+0:10 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
644+0:07 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
6566+0:10 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,,,
6667+0:10 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,,,
6768+0:10 Bauer Alexander 50,,,,
6869+0:10 BlÅlid Marius 26,,,,
6970+0:10 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
7071+0:10 Eide Mikkel 20,,,,
7172+0:10 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,,,
7273+0:10 Fröse Marcel 26,,,,
7374+0:10 Jagerstal Niklas 19,,,,
7475+0:10 Johansson Gustav 20,,,,
7576+0:10 Strindin Joachim  25,,,,
7677+0:10 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,,,
7778+0:10 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,,,
7879+0:10 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team,,,,
7980+0:10 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,,,
8081+0:10 Kelmelis Aristidas 19,,,,
8182+0:10 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
8283+0:10 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 23,,,,
8384+0:10 Wolfmayr Andreas 20,,,,
8485+0:10 Yatsenko Ivan ,,,,
8586+0:10 Gebauer Oskar 20,,,,
8687+0:10 Bokë Dominic  ,,,,
8788+0:10 Dversnes Fredrik  ,,,,
8889+0:10 Hoops Gregor 34,,,,
8990+0:10 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
9091+0:10 Schommartz Halvard 24,,,,
9192+0:10 Obermann Vitus ,,,,
9293+0:10 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
9394+0:10 Richter Peter  ,,,,
9495+0:10 Gilje Tor Arne ,,,,
9596+0:10 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
9697+0:10 Reißig Patrick  ,,,,
9798+0:10 Kaspera Christoph 24,,,,
9899+0:10 Frosch Leon  ,,,,
99100+0:10 Muff Frederik 25,,,,
100101+0:10 Niesing Timo 26,,,,
101102+0:10 Konieczny Mikolaj 19,,,,
102103+0:10 Masiulis Denas 19,,,,
103104+0:10 Hillerström Rundh Victor ,,,,
104105+0:10 Schuppert Fabian ,,,,
105106+0:10 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
106107+0:10 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
107108+0:10 Tuko Edvardt  ,,,,
108109+0:10 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
109110+0:10 Bieniek Damian 19,,,,
110111+0:10 Belyakov Sergey  ,,,,
111120+0:39 Herrmann Matthias  0:290:29
112112+0:10 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik0:000:00
113121+1:07 Lord Samuel 190:570:57
114122+1:07 Ahlsson Jacob 20,,0:57
115123+1:07 Hopfgartner Paul 29,,0:57
116124+1:07 Kowalewsky Milan  ,,0:57
117125+1:16 Benedix Anton  1:061:06
118126+1:33 Mai Tom  1:231:23
119127+1:33 Onnecken Jonas  ,,1:23
120128+1:33 Poschadel Ben ,,1:23
121129+1:33 Becker Benedikt 33,,1:23
122130+1:33 Becker Bastian 30,,1:23
123131+1:33 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,1:23
124132+1:33 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,1:23
125133+1:33 Scheinpflug Axel 24,,1:23
126134+1:33 Hoffmann Tristan 21,,1:23
127135+1:33 Langer Fabian  ,,1:23
128136+1:39 Grebner Philipp  1:291:29
129113+0:10 Mierzynski Piotr 0:000:00
130137+1:48 Dredge Chris  1:381:38
131138+2:12 Kasprzyk Pawel 2:022:02
132114+0:10 Benz-kuch Max 0:000:00
133139+2:39 Bondarchuk Nikita 2:292:29
134140+2:39 Potekalo Nikolai 19,,2:29
135141+2:39 Kuras Laurynas  18,,2:29
136142+2:39 Reineck Marian 20,,2:29
137115+0:10 Waage Markus 230:000:00
138116+0:10 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
139144+3:04 Eland Lasse 272:542:54
140143+3:03 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT,,2:54
141145+3:04 Fiebig Christoph 32,,2:54
142117+0:10 Muller Alex 0:000:00
143146+3:33 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik3:233:23
144147+3:33 Voss Pepe ,,3:23
145148+3:33 Schubert Patrick 35,,3:23
1465+0:07 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team0:000:00
147118+0:10 Polansek Eric 26,,0:00
148119+0:10 Glameyer Johannes ,,0:00
149149+5:40 Ochsenhofer Peter 315:305:30
150150+5:49 Vietense Jesko 345:395:39
DNF+ -3:36:55 Walker Charles 21--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team3:36:553:36:55
2 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik0:040:04
3 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:060:06
4 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:070:07
5 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:07
6 Eikeland Ken Levi 240:080:08
7 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT,,0:08
8 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT0:090:09
9 Rudolph Poul 200:100:10
10 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
11 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
12 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 25,,0:10
13 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
14 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:10
15 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 25,,0:10
16 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:10
17 Fatnes Martin 22,,0:10
18 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
19 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:10
20 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
21 Rips Adrian 24,,0:10
22 Pakalski Henrik 20,,0:10
23 Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 23,,0:10
24 Mazzone Leon 22,,0:10
25 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,0:10
26 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,0:10
27 Larsen Richard 29,,0:10
28 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,0:10
29 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,0:10
30 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:10
31 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:10
32 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
33 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
34 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
35 Hamm Henrik 21,,0:10
36 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:10
37 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:10
38 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
39 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
40 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,0:10
41 Förster Peter 23,,0:10
42 Clark George ,,0:10
43 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:10
44 Lundmark Emil 19,,0:10
45 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:10
46 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:10
47 Mayer Yannick 28,,0:10
48 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:10
49 Giessibl Severin ,,0:10
50 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
51 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
52 Meyer Maximilian ,,0:10
53 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:10
54 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:10
55 Wiele Matthias 33,,0:10
56 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,0:10
57 Knotten Iver 20,,0:10
58 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,0:10
59 Mazzone Tom 25,,0:10
60 Graham Rupert  ,,0:10
61 Gieracki Patryk 20,,0:10
62 Tallaksen Leif Christian  ,,0:10
63 Lindh Vilgot  ,,0:10
64 Augustin Hannes 22,,0:10
65 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
66 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,0:10
67 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,0:10
68 Bauer Alexander 50,,0:10
69 BlÅlid Marius 26,,0:10
70 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
71 Eide Mikkel 20,,0:10
72 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,0:10
73 Fröse Marcel 26,,0:10
74 Jagerstal Niklas 19,,0:10
75 Johansson Gustav 20,,0:10
76 Strindin Joachim  25,,0:10
77 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:10
78 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,0:10
79 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team,,0:10
80 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,0:10
81 Kelmelis Aristidas 19,,0:10
82 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:10
83 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 23,,0:10
84 Wolfmayr Andreas 20,,0:10
85 Yatsenko Ivan ,,0:10
86 Gebauer Oskar 20,,0:10
87 Bokë Dominic  ,,0:10
88 Dversnes Fredrik  ,,0:10
89 Hoops Gregor 34,,0:10
90 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
91 Schommartz Halvard 24,,0:10
92 Obermann Vitus ,,0:10
93 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:10
94 Richter Peter  ,,0:10
95 Gilje Tor Arne ,,0:10
96 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:10
97 Reißig Patrick  ,,0:10
98 Kaspera Christoph 24,,0:10
99 Frosch Leon  ,,0:10
100 Muff Frederik 25,,0:10
101 Niesing Timo 26,,0:10
102 Konieczny Mikolaj 19,,0:10
103 Masiulis Denas 19,,0:10
104 Hillerström Rundh Victor ,,0:10
105 Schuppert Fabian ,,0:10
106 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:10
107 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
108 Tuko Edvardt  ,,0:10
109 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
110 Bieniek Damian 19,,0:10
111 Belyakov Sergey  ,,0:10
112 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:10
113 Mierzynski Piotr ,,0:10
114 Benz-kuch Max ,,0:10
115 Waage Markus 23,,0:10
116 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:10
117 Muller Alex ,,0:10
118 Polansek Eric 26,,0:10
119 Glameyer Johannes ,,0:10
120 Herrmann Matthias  0:390:39
121 Lord Samuel 191:071:07
122 Ahlsson Jacob 20,,1:07
123 Hopfgartner Paul 29,,1:07
124 Kowalewsky Milan  ,,1:07
125 Benedix Anton  1:161:16
126 Mai Tom  1:331:33
127 Onnecken Jonas  ,,1:33
128 Poschadel Ben ,,1:33
129 Becker Benedikt 33,,1:33
130 Becker Bastian 30,,1:33
131 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,1:33
132 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,1:33
133 Scheinpflug Axel 24,,1:33
134 Hoffmann Tristan 21,,1:33
135 Langer Fabian  ,,1:33
136 Grebner Philipp  1:391:39
137 Dredge Chris  1:481:48
138 Kasprzyk Pawel 2:122:12
139 Bondarchuk Nikita 2:392:39
140 Potekalo Nikolai 19,,2:39
141 Kuras Laurynas  18,,2:39
142 Reineck Marian 20,,2:39
143 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT3:033:03
144 Eland Lasse 273:043:04
145 Fiebig Christoph 32,,3:04
146 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik3:333:33
147 Voss Pepe ,,3:33
148 Schubert Patrick 35,,3:33
149 Ochsenhofer Peter 315:405:40
150 Vietense Jesko 345:495:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
14+0:07 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3:37:023:37:02
29+0:10 Rudolph Poul 200:030:03
318+0:10 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:03
419+0:10 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:03
520+0:10 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:03
622+0:10 Pakalski Henrik 20,,0:03
725+0:10 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,0:03
826+0:10 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,0:03
928+0:10 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,0:03
1030+0:10 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:03
1132+0:10 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:03
1234+0:10 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:03
1335+0:10 Hamm Henrik 21,,0:03
1437+0:10 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:03
1542+0:10 Clark George ,,0:03
1644+0:10 Lundmark Emil 19,,0:03
1749+0:10 Giessibl Severin ,,0:03
1851+0:10 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:03
1952+0:10 Meyer Maximilian ,,0:03
2054+0:10 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:03
2157+0:10 Knotten Iver 20,,0:03
2261+0:10 Gieracki Patryk 20,,0:03
2362+0:10 Tallaksen Leif Christian  ,,0:03
2463+0:10 Lindh Vilgot  ,,0:03
2564+0:10 Augustin Hannes 22,,0:03
2665+0:10 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:03
2767+0:10 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,0:03
2871+0:10 Eide Mikkel 20,,0:03
2972+0:10 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,0:03
3074+0:10 Jagerstal Niklas 19,,0:03
3175+0:10 Johansson Gustav 20,,0:03
3279+0:10 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team,,0:03
3381+0:10 Kelmelis Aristidas 19,,0:03
3482+0:10 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:03
3584+0:10 Wolfmayr Andreas 20,,0:03
3685+0:10 Yatsenko Ivan ,,0:03
3786+0:10 Gebauer Oskar 20,,0:03
3888+0:10 Dversnes Fredrik  ,,0:03
3990+0:10 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:03
4092+0:10 Obermann Vitus ,,0:03
4193+0:10 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:03
4295+0:10 Gilje Tor Arne ,,0:03
4396+0:10 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:03
44102+0:10 Konieczny Mikolaj 19,,0:03
45103+0:10 Masiulis Denas 19,,0:03
46107+0:10 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:03
47108+0:10 Tuko Edvardt  ,,0:03
48110+0:10 Bieniek Damian 19,,0:03
49111+0:10 Belyakov Sergey  ,,0:03
50113+0:10 Mierzynski Piotr ,,0:03
51114+0:10 Benz-kuch Max ,,0:03
52119+0:10 Glameyer Johannes ,,0:03
53120+0:39 Herrmann Matthias  0:320:32
54121+1:07 Lord Samuel 191:001:00
55122+1:07 Ahlsson Jacob 20,,1:00
56126+1:33 Mai Tom  1:261:26
57127+1:33 Onnecken Jonas  ,,1:26
58128+1:33 Poschadel Ben ,,1:26
59132+1:33 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,1:26
60134+1:33 Hoffmann Tristan 21,,1:26
61138+2:12 Kasprzyk Pawel 2:052:05
62139+2:39 Bondarchuk Nikita 2:322:32
63140+2:39 Potekalo Nikolai 19,,2:32
64141+2:39 Kuras Laurynas  18,,2:32
65142+2:39 Reineck Marian 20,,2:32
66146+3:33 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik3:263:26
67147+3:33 Voss Pepe ,,3:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 Team Lotto - Kern Haus  10:51:15 10:51:15
2 CCC Development Team ,,,,
3 Astana City ,,,,
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour logoDate: 22nd May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 48.037 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kołobrzeg › Trzcianka
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.bktrace.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09497 sec.