Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»27th Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)

2019  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+1:55 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg752:52:322:52:32
22+0:29 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team320:020:02
33+0:30 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team11,,0:02
44+0:39 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:02
51+0:00 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:040:04
635+4:38 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:04
76+0:58 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:04
818+2:22 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,0:04
95+0:51 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,0:04
107+1:00 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:04
1128+3:20 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:04
1219+2:22 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:04
138+1:03 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:080:08
1412+1:53 Knotten Iver 20,,0:08
1536+5:23 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT0:090:09
1627+3:11 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,0:09
1711+1:28 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:09
1823+2:48 Wiele Mathias 33,,0:09
1921+2:42 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 25,,0:09
2016+2:09 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,0:09
2113+1:55 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom0:140:14
2210+1:11 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:14
2325+2:55 Graham Rupert  ,,0:14
249+1:05 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:14
2514+1:55 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City0:180:18
2620+2:26 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:18
2733+4:00 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team0:230:23
2817+2:15 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:23
2930+3:30 Pakalski Henrik 20,,0:23
3032+3:52 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,0:23
3131+3:32 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT0:350:35
3242+6:43 Mazzone Leon 22,,0:35
3326+2:57 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:35
3424+2:49 Bieniek Damian 190:380:38
3534+4:33 Rips Adrian 240:410:41
3640+6:22 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom1:081:08
3722+2:44 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team1:121:12
3837+5:28 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team,,1:12
3938+5:47 Gieracki Patryk 20,,1:12
4029+3:28 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT,,1:12
4146+7:57 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg3:323:32
4239+6:11 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,3:32
4341+6:41 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:32
4443+7:00 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,3:32
4544+7:07 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,3:32
4647+7:57 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City4:274:27
4748+8:05 Schommartz Halvard 244:454:45
4845+7:11 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg4:474:47
4953+9:55 BlÅlid Marius 264:564:56
5050+8:47 Eikeland Ken Levi 24,,4:56
5154+10:02 Hamm Henrik 21,,4:56
5252+9:50 Dversnes Fredrik  7:547:54
5362+11:46 Ahlsson Jacob 20,,7:54
5456+10:47 Reißig Patrick  ,,7:54
5560+11:22 Hoops Gregor 34,,7:54
5666+12:42 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,7:54
5751+9:38 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,7:54
5849+8:33 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,7:54
5969+13:12 Förster Peter 23,,7:54
6061+11:24 Hillerström Rundh Victor 267:587:58
6157+10:59 Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 23,,7:58
6271+13:25 Clark George 8:078:07
6365+12:12 Frosch Leon  8:108:10
6472+14:11 Becker Benedikt 338:148:14
6559+11:03 Fatnes Martin 228:178:17
6664+12:04 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:17
6767+13:01 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT8:268:26
6876+16:43 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,8:26
6963+12:02 Gebauer Oskar 208:318:31
7058+11:02 Bokë Dominic  ,,8:31
7198+22:23 Dredge Chris  8:388:38
7268+13:01 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:528:52
7370+13:23 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,8:52
7455+10:33 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 239:139:13
7585+19:07 Belyakov Sergey  12:5812:58
7677+16:56 Tallaksen Leif Christian  13:0013:00
7796+20:58 Mai Tom  13:0213:02
7873+14:12 Muff Frederik 2513:0413:04
7993+20:15 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,13:04
8075+15:42 Wolfmayr Andreas 20,,13:04
8181+17:26 Yatsenko Ivan 13:1213:12
8282+18:15 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team13:1513:15
8380+17:04 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,13:15
8495+20:22 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,13:15
8592+20:11 Hopfgartner Paul 29,,13:15
8687+19:16 Mazzone Tom 25,,13:15
8774+15:38 Gilje Tor Arne ,,13:15
8888+19:24 Schuppert Fabian 13:2113:21
8978+16:58 Fröse Marcel 26,,13:21
9090+19:42 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,13:21
9183+18:33 Jagerstal Niklas 19,,13:21
9279+17:01 Lindh Vilgot  13:2613:26
9384+18:50 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik13:3713:37
9486+19:14 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team13:4113:41
9591+19:47 Kaspera Christoph 2413:4713:47
9694+20:16 Meyer Maximilian ,,13:47
9797+21:35 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik,,13:47
9889+19:35 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team15:2615:26
99105+24:28 Waage Markus 2317:2317:23
100102+23:54 Augustin Hannes 22,,17:23
10199+22:41 Konieczny Mikolaj 19,,17:23
102104+24:20 Grebner Philipp  17:2717:27
103109+25:54 Becker Bastian 30,,17:27
104103+24:00 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,17:27
105101+23:05 Rudolph Poul 2017:4117:41
106121+30:54 Potekalo Nikolai 1918:4118:41
107100+23:03 Johansson Gustav 2018:5118:51
108106+25:21 Muller Alex 18:5918:59
109112+27:03 Polansek Eric 26,,18:59
110111+26:50 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,18:59
111113+28:07 Giessibl Severin 19,,18:59
112107+25:39 Mayer Yannick 28,,18:59
113108+25:42 Niesing Timo 26,,18:59
114117+28:58 Schubert Patrick 3519:3119:31
115119+30:32 Scheinpflug Axel 2420:5520:55
116120+30:33 Richter Peter  22:4222:42
117118+30:09 Obermann Vitus 19,,22:42
118122+33:47 Langer Fabian  ,,22:42
119114+28:08 Masiulis Denas 19,,22:42
120116+28:42 Kelmelis Aristidas 19,,22:42
121110+26:03 Benz-kuch Max ,,22:42
122115+28:32 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,22:42
123124+45:23 Hoffmann Tristan 2128:3128:31
124123+35:55 Glameyer Johannes 29:1329:13
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Eide Mikkel 20--
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Lord Samuel 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Voss Pepe ,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Strindin Joachim  25,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Reineck Marian 20,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Larsen Richard 29,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Bondarchuk Nikita ,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Tuko Edvardt  ,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Lundmark Emil 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Kasprzyk Pawel ,,-
DNS+ - 12:41:19 Herrmann Matthias  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team4025 12:41:19 12:41:19
2 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team30180:290:29
3 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team25140:300:30
4 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team20110:390:39
5 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team1580:510:51
6 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1060:580:58
7 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City541:001:00
8 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus331:031:03
9 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team321:051:05
10 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team311:111:11
11 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1:281:28
12 Knotten Iver 201:531:53
13 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom1:551:55
14 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,1:55
15 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:55
16 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom2:092:09
17 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2:152:15
18 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT2:222:22
19 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:22
20 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:262:26
21 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 252:422:42
22 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team2:442:44
23 Wiele Mathias 332:482:48
24 Bieniek Damian 192:492:49
25 Graham Rupert  2:552:55
26 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:572:57
27 Bekken Jon-anders 203:113:11
28 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3:203:20
29 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT3:283:28
30 Pakalski Henrik 203:303:30
31 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT3:323:32
32 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City3:523:52
33 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team4:004:00
34 Rips Adrian 244:334:33
35 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik4:384:38
36 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT5:235:23
37 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team5:285:28
38 Gieracki Patryk 205:475:47
39 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik6:116:11
40 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom6:226:22
41 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg6:416:41
42 Mazzone Leon 226:436:43
43 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:007:00
44 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 237:077:07
45 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg7:117:11
46 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg7:577:57
47 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,7:57
48 Schommartz Halvard 248:058:05
49 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team8:338:33
50 Eikeland Ken Levi 248:478:47
51 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon9:389:38
52 Dversnes Fredrik  9:509:50
53 BlÅlid Marius 269:559:55
54 Hamm Henrik 2110:0210:02
55 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 2310:3310:33
56 Reißig Patrick  10:4710:47
57 Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 2310:5910:59
58 Bokë Dominic  11:0211:02
59 Fatnes Martin 2211:0311:03
60 Hoops Gregor 3411:2211:22
61 Hillerström Rundh Victor 2611:2411:24
62 Ahlsson Jacob 2011:4611:46
63 Gebauer Oskar 2012:0212:02
64 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon12:0412:04
65 Frosch Leon  12:1212:12
66 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City12:4212:42
67 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT13:0113:01
68 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,13:01
69 Förster Peter 2313:1213:12
70 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik13:2313:23
71 Clark George 13:2513:25
72 Becker Benedikt 3314:1114:11
73 Muff Frederik 2514:1214:12
74 Gilje Tor Arne 15:3815:38
75 Wolfmayr Andreas 2015:4215:42
76 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team16:4316:43
77 Tallaksen Leif Christian  16:5616:56
78 Fröse Marcel 2616:5816:58
79 Lindh Vilgot  17:0117:01
80 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon17:0417:04
81 Yatsenko Ivan 17:2617:26
82 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team18:1518:15
83 Jagerstal Niklas 1918:3318:33
84 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik18:5018:50
85 Belyakov Sergey  19:0719:07
86 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team19:1419:14
87 Mazzone Tom 2519:1619:16
88 Schuppert Fabian 19:2419:24
89 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team19:3519:35
90 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg19:4219:42
91 Kaspera Christoph 2419:4719:47
92 Hopfgartner Paul 2920:1120:11
93 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom20:1520:15
94 Meyer Maximilian 20:1620:16
95 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon20:2220:22
96 Mai Tom  20:5820:58
97 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik21:3521:35
98 Dredge Chris  22:2322:23
99 Konieczny Mikolaj 1922:4122:41
100 Johansson Gustav 2023:0323:03
101 Rudolph Poul 2023:0523:05
102 Augustin Hannes 2223:5423:54
103 Kuklewicz Karol 2124:0024:00
104 Grebner Philipp  24:2024:20
105 Waage Markus 2324:2824:28
106 Muller Alex 25:2125:21
107 Mayer Yannick 2825:3925:39
108 Niesing Timo 2625:4225:42
109 Becker Bastian 3025:5425:54
110 Benz-kuch Max 26:0326:03
111 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team26:5026:50
112 Polansek Eric 2627:0327:03
113 Giessibl Severin 1928:0728:07
114 Masiulis Denas 1928:0828:08
115 Januskevicius Mantas 2028:3228:32
116 Kelmelis Aristidas 1928:4228:42
117 Schubert Patrick 3528:5828:58
118 Obermann Vitus 1930:0930:09
119 Scheinpflug Axel 2430:3230:32
120 Richter Peter  30:3330:33
121 Potekalo Nikolai 1930:5430:54
122 Langer Fabian  33:4733:47
123 Glameyer Johannes 35:5535:55
124 Hoffmann Tristan 2145:2345:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:29 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team 12:41:48 12:41:48
22-8+1:03 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:340:34
33-11+1:28 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:590:59
44-12+1:53 Knotten Iver 201:241:24
55-17+2:15 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:461:46
69▲319+2:22 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:531:53
77-20+2:26 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:571:57
88-24+2:49 Bieniek Damian 192:202:20
910▲126+2:57 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:282:28
1015▲527+3:11 Bekken Jon-anders 202:422:42
1117▲630+3:30 Pakalski Henrik 203:013:01
1220▲832+3:52 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City3:233:23
1329▲1637+5:28 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team4:594:59
1432▲1838+5:47 Gieracki Patryk 205:185:18
1514▼139+6:11 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik5:425:42
1618▲241+6:41 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg6:126:12
1712▼545+7:11 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg6:426:42
186▼1252+9:50 Dversnes Fredrik  9:219:21
1935▲1654+10:02 Hamm Henrik 219:339:33
2024▲462+11:46 Ahlsson Jacob 2011:1711:17
2121-63+12:02 Gebauer Oskar 2011:3311:33
2233▲1166+12:42 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City12:1312:13
2331▲870+13:23 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik12:5412:54
2438▲1471+13:25 Clark George 12:5612:56
2511▼1474+15:38 Gilje Tor Arne 15:0915:09
2613▼1375+15:42 Wolfmayr Andreas 2015:1315:13
2756▲2976+16:43 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team16:1416:14
2825▼377+16:56 Tallaksen Leif Christian  16:2716:27
2922▼779+17:01 Lindh Vilgot  16:3216:32
3023▼780+17:04 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon16:3516:35
3128▼381+17:26 Yatsenko Ivan 16:5716:57
3234▲282+18:15 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team17:4617:46
3336▲383+18:33 Jagerstal Niklas 1918:0418:04
3445▲1185+19:07 Belyakov Sergey  18:3818:38
3526▼989+19:35 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team19:0619:06
3646▲1090+19:42 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg19:1319:13
3747▲1094+20:16 Meyer Maximilian 19:4719:47
3855▲1796+20:58 Mai Tom  20:2920:29
3954▲1597+21:35 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik21:0621:06
4037▼399+22:41 Konieczny Mikolaj 1922:1222:12
4127▼14100+23:03 Johansson Gustav 2022:3422:34
4239▼3101+23:05 Rudolph Poul 2022:3622:36
4348▲5102+23:54 Augustin Hannes 2223:2523:25
4449▲5103+24:00 Kuklewicz Karol 2123:3123:31
4519▼26110+26:03 Benz-kuch Max 25:3425:34
4658▲12113+28:07 Giessibl Severin 1927:3827:38
4740▼7114+28:08 Masiulis Denas 1927:3927:39
4842▼6115+28:32 Januskevicius Mantas 2028:0328:03
4944▼5116+28:42 Kelmelis Aristidas 1928:1328:13
5053▲3118+30:09 Obermann Vitus 1929:4029:40
5161▲10121+30:54 Potekalo Nikolai 1930:2530:25
5250▼2123+35:55 Glameyer Johannes 35:2635:26
5363▲10124+45:23 Hoffmann Tristan 2144:5444:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom23+23
2 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus8+8
3 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik6+6
4 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus4+4
5 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg3+3
6 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- CCC Development Team  38:05:23 38:05:23
2- Voster ATS Team 1:071:07
3- Team Hurom 3:363:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour logoDate: 26th May 2019
Race category: Men Elite

Links
Websites:
www.bktrace.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10695 sec.