The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 12:41:48 |
2 | 2 | - | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:34 0:34 |
3 | 3 | - | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 0:59 0:59 |
4 | 4 | - | 1:24 1:24 | ||
5 | 5 | - | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:46 1:46 |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:53 1:53 |
7 | 7 | - | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:57 1:57 |
8 | 8 | - | 2:20 2:20 | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:28 2:28 |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 2:42 2:42 | ||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 3:01 3:01 | ||
12 | 20 | ▲8 | NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen Astana City | Astana City | 3:23 3:23 |
13 | 29 | ▲16 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 4:59 4:59 |
14 | 32 | ▲18 | 5:18 5:18 | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | KÄßMANN Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 5:42 5:42 |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:12 6:12 |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:42 6:42 |
18 | 6 | ▼12 | 9:21 9:21 | ||
19 | 35 | ▲16 | 9:33 9:33 | ||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 11:17 11:17 | ||
21 | 21 | - | 11:33 11:33 | ||
22 | 33 | ▲11 | DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis Astana City | Astana City | 12:13 12:13 |
23 | 31 | ▲8 | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 12:54 12:54 |
24 | 38 | ▲14 | 12:56 12:56 | ||
25 | 11 | ▼14 | 15:09 15:09 | ||
26 | 13 | ▼13 | 15:13 15:13 | ||
27 | 56 | ▲29 | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 16:14 16:14 |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 16:27 16:27 | ||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 16:32 16:32 | ||
30 | 23 | ▼7 | STEIGNER Kilian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 16:35 16:35 |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 16:57 16:57 | ||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 17:46 17:46 |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 18:04 18:04 | ||
34 | 45 | ▲11 | 18:38 18:38 | ||
35 | 26 | ▼9 | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 19:06 19:06 |
36 | 46 | ▲10 | WERNER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:13 19:13 |
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 19:47 19:47 | ||
38 | 55 | ▲17 | 20:29 20:29 | ||
39 | 54 | ▲15 | SONNLEITNER Jonas P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 21:06 21:06 |
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 22:12 22:12 | ||
41 | 27 | ▼14 | 22:34 22:34 | ||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 22:36 22:36 | ||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 23:25 23:25 | ||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 23:31 23:31 | ||
45 | 19 | ▼26 | 25:34 25:34 | ||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | 27:38 27:38 | ||
47 | 40 | ▼7 | 27:39 27:39 | ||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 28:03 28:03 | ||
49 | 44 | ▼5 | 28:13 28:13 | ||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 29:40 29:40 | ||
51 | 61 | ▲10 | 30:25 30:25 | ||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 35:26 35:26 | ||
53 | 63 | ▲10 | 44:54 44:54 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:106.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:134
- Vert. meters:2129
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: