1 1 +0:00 192
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 7 5 1:27:08
2 3 +0:03 21
Sprint 23 CCC Development Team 3 2 0:02 0:02
3 4 +0:05 141
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1 1 ,, 0:02
4 2 +0:02 35
Sprint 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:02
5 5 +0:06 13
Sprint 33 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:02
6 6 +0:06 106
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:02
7 12 +0:12 61
Sprint 22 Germany ,, 0:02
8 13 +0:12 81
Sprint ÄRM Rait Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:02
9 8 +0:10 144
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:02
10 15 +0:12 23
Sprint 22 CCC Development Team ,, 0:02
11 20 +0:12 71
Sprint 23 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 0:02
12 14 +0:12 2
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:02
13 17 +0:12 84
Sprint 19 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:02
14 22 +0:12 134
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:02
15 35 +0:12 11
TT 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:02
16 21 +0:12 73
Sprint 23 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 0:02
17 105 +0:54 123
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:02
18 11 +0:11 92
Sprint 23 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:02
19 16 +0:12 91
Sprint 24 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:02
20 27 +0:12 146
Classic 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:02
21 19 +0:12 122
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:02
22 18 +0:12 121
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:02
23 26 +0:12 155
Sprint 35 Berthold RadTeam ,, 0:02
24 110 +5:33 181
Sprint 20 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 0:02
25 28 +0:12 33
TT 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:02
26 30 +0:12 132
TT 23 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:02
27 39 +0:12 31
GC 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:02
28 37 +0:12 125
Climber 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:02
29 24 +0:12 42
Sprint 22 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team ,, 0:02
30 34 +0:12 4
GC 26 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:02
31 23 +0:12 116
Sprint 20 Poland ,, 0:02
32 41 +0:12 41
GC 25 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team ,, 0:02
33 7 +0:09 143
Sprint OTTEMA Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:02
34 29 +0:12 135
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:02
35 32 +0:12 46
Sprint 21 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team ,, 0:02
36 9 +0:10 191
TT 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:02
37 52 +0:12 175
TT 20 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling ,, 0:02
38 33 +0:12 163
Sprint 29 Veloclub Ratisbona ,, 0:02
39 25 +0:12 53
GC 21 WV De IJsselstreek ,, 0:02
40 38 +0:12 193
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:02
41 63 +0:12 51
Climber 22 WV De IJsselstreek ,, 0:02
42 40 +0:12 14
Sprint 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:02
43 44 +0:12 52
Sprint 20 WV De IJsselstreek ,, 0:02
44 100 +0:39 56
Sprint 22 WV De IJsselstreek ,, 0:02
45 42 +0:12 114
Sprint 21 Poland ,, 0:02
46 31 +0:12 152
Sprint 22 Berthold RadTeam ,, 0:02
47 51 +0:12 5
Sprint 34 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:02
48 61 +0:12 142
GC MARSMAN Tim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:02
49 49 +0:12 126
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:02
50 46 +0:12 173
Sprint 25 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling ,, 0:02
51 101 +0:39 174
Sprint 18 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling ,, 0:02
52 58 +0:12 105
Sprint 24 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:02
53 50 +0:12 113
Sprint 22 Poland ,, 0:02
54 48 +0:12 151
Sprint 22 Berthold RadTeam ,, 0:02
55 36 +0:12 196
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:02
56 53 +0:12 133
Climber 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:02
57 54 +0:12 85
TT 18 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:02
58 45 +0:12 164
TT 32 Veloclub Ratisbona ,, 0:02
59 62 +0:12 165
TT 19 Veloclub Ratisbona ,, 0:02
60 75 +0:12 45
TT 18 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team ,, 0:02
61 64 +0:12 172
TT 19 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling ,, 0:02
62 81 +0:12 15
Climber 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:02
63 43 +0:12 182
Sprint 26 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 0:02
64 60 +0:12 95
Climber 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:02
65 77 +0:12 154
Climber 26 Berthold RadTeam ,, 0:02
66 65 +0:12 1
GC 31 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:02
67 59 +0:12 166
Sprint 26 Veloclub Ratisbona ,, 0:02
68 72 +0:12 82
Sprint 21 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:02
69 102 +0:39 184
Sprint 27 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 0:02
70 67 +0:12 83
TT 18 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:02
71 56 +0:12 171
TT 24 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling ,, 0:02
72 68 +0:12 74
Sprint 21 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 0:02
73 73 +0:12 25
Climber 22 CCC Development Team ,, 0:02
74 69 +0:12 183
Sprint 34 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 0:02
75 70 +0:12 195
Climber 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:02
76 74 +0:12 161
Climber 19 Veloclub Ratisbona ,, 0:02
77 57 +0:12 131
Sprint 18 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:02
78 55 +0:12 64
Sprint 25 Germany ,, 0:02
79 103 +0:39 112
Sprint 20 Poland ,, 0:02
80 80 +0:12 153
Sprint 20 Berthold RadTeam ,, 0:02
81 111 +8:48 176
Sprint 25 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling ,, 0:02
82 47 +0:12 34
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:02
83 78 +0:12 145
Sprint 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:02
84 66 +0:12 102
TT 32 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:02
85 76 +0:12 55
Sprint 25 WV De IJsselstreek ,, 0:02
86 90 +0:12 54
Sprint 21 WV De IJsselstreek ,, 0:02
87 79 +0:12 124
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:02
88 82 +0:12 185
GC 19 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 0:02
89 85 +0:12 94
Sprint 39 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:02
90 89 +0:12 156
Sprint 26 Berthold RadTeam ,, 0:02
91 71 +0:12 12
Climber 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:02
92 83 +0:12 22
Sprint 19 CCC Development Team ,, 0:02
93 84 +0:12 26
Sprint 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:02
94 87 +0:12 32
TT 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:02
95 91 +0:12 194
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:02
96 94 +0:12 44
Climber 20 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team ,, 0:02
97 92 +0:12 72
Climber 19 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 0:02
98 88 +0:12 101
Sprint 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:02
99 95 +0:12 3
Sprint 33 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:02
100 93 +0:12 162
TT 32 Veloclub Ratisbona ,, 0:02
101 10 +0:10 104
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:02
102 96 +0:12 103
TT 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:02
103 97 +0:12 111
GC 21 Poland ,, 0:02
104 86 +0:12 93
Sprint 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:02
105 108 +3:49 43
Sprint 33 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team ,, 0:02
106 112 +8:48 36
TT 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:02
107 98 +0:28 63
Sprint 29 Germany 0:18 0:18
108 99 +0:36 62
Sprint 18 Germany 0:26 0:26
109 106 +1:03 65
Sprint 26 Germany ,, 0:26
110 104 +0:48 24
TT 20 CCC Development Team 0:38 0:38
111 109 +5:01 96
TT 18 P&S Metalltechnik 0:44 0:44
112 107 +1:21 66
TT 26 Germany ,, 0:44