1 1 +0:00 21
Sprint 23 CCC Development Team 7 5 2:08:04
2 2 +0:11 13
Sprint 33 Wibatech Merx 7R 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:21 1
GC 31 Voster ATS Team 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 8 +0:25 25
Climber 22 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:24 124
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:25 31
GC 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:25 195
Climber 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
8 9 +0:48 121
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy 0:23 0:23
9 19 +1:11 93
Sprint 21 P&S Metalltechnik 0:46 0:46
10 15 +1:11 33
TT 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:46
11 10 +1:06 144
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:46
12 14 +1:11 84
Sprint 19 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:46
13 20 +1:11 194
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:46
14 17 +1:11 171
TT 24 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling ,, 0:46
15 18 +1:11 142
GC MARSMAN Tim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:46
16 16 +1:11 5
Sprint 34 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:46
17 12 +1:10 92
Sprint 23 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:46
18 11 +1:06 104
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:46
19 22 +1:17 133
Climber 22 LKT Team Brandenburg 0:52 0:52
20 23 +1:17 95
Climber 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:52
21 25 +1:17 145
Sprint 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:52
22 13 +1:10 141
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:52
23 33 +1:59 123
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:52
24 24 +1:17 82
Sprint 21 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:52
25 21 +1:14 143
Sprint OTTEMA Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:52
26 26 +1:23 131
Sprint 18 LKT Team Brandenburg 0:58 0:58
27 27 +1:25 55
Sprint 25 WV De IJsselstreek 1:00 1:00
28 30 +1:26 182
Sprint 26 Team Schnelle Stelle 1:01 1:01
29 31 +1:26 126
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:01
30 28 +1:26 125
Climber 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:01
31 32 +1:26 15
Climber 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 1:01
32 29 +1:26 14
Sprint 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 1:01
33 4 +0:23 32
TT 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:00 0:00
34 34 +2:09 52
Sprint 20 WV De IJsselstreek 1:44 1:44
35 36 +2:22 166
Sprint 26 Veloclub Ratisbona 1:57 1:57
36 35 +2:22 46
Sprint 21 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team ,, 1:57
37 37 +2:24 173
Sprint 25 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling 1:59 1:59
38 39 +2:24 153
Sprint 20 Berthold RadTeam ,, 1:59
39 38 +2:24 183
Sprint 34 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 1:59
40 40 +3:08 122
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy 2:43 2:43
41 41 +3:31 12
Climber 22 Wibatech Merx 7R 3:06 3:06
42 42 +3:52 165
Climber 19 Veloclub Ratisbona 3:27 3:27
43 43 +5:09 116
Sprint 20 Poland 4:44 4:44
44 48 +5:57 196
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 5:32 5:32
45 59 +10:46 96
Sprint 18 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 5:32
46 49 +5:57 193
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 5:32
47 45 +5:55 191
TT 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 5:32
48 46 +5:57 81
Sprint ÄRM Rait Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 5:32
49 47 +5:57 53
GC 21 WV De IJsselstreek ,, 5:32
50 44 +5:53 106
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski 5:34 5:34
51 51 +5:59 23
Sprint 22 CCC Development Team ,, 5:34
52 50 +5:59 2
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 5:34
53 54 +6:49 94
Sprint 39 P&S Metalltechnik 6:24 6:24
54 53 +6:49 51
Sprint 22 WV De IJsselstreek ,, 6:24
55 52 +6:49 71
Sprint 23 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 6:24
56 56 +7:10 63
Sprint 29 Germany 6:29 6:29
57 55 +7:05 83
TT 18 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 6:40 6:40
58 58 +7:34 102
TT 32 Mazowsze Serce Polski 7:09 7:09
59 57 +7:27 192
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 7:14 7:14
60 60 +10:51 134
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg 10:26 10:26
OTL 132
TT 23 LKT Team Brandenburg 12:50 12:50
OTL 103
TT 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 12:50
OTL 184
TT 27 Team Schnelle Stelle 13:29 13:29
OTL 161
TT 19 Veloclub Ratisbona ,, 13:29
OTL 45
TT 18 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team ,, 13:29
OTL 72
TT 19 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 13:29
OTL 185
TT 19 Team Schnelle Stelle 14:43 14:43
OTL 151
TT 22 Berthold RadTeam 14:56 14:56
OTL 114
Sprint 21 Poland ,, 14:56
OTL 113
Sprint 22 Poland ,, 14:56
OTL 44
Sprint 20 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team ,, 14:56
OTL 22
Sprint 19 CCC Development Team ,, 14:56
OTL 146
Classic 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 14:56
OTL 111
GC 21 Poland 15:08 15:08
OTL 35
Sprint 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15:43 15:43
OTL 152
Sprint 22 Berthold RadTeam ,, 15:43
OTL 135
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 15:43
OTL 34
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:43
OTL 64
Sprint 25 Germany ,, 15:43
OTL 62
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 15:43
OTL 73
Sprint 23 KED - Stevens Radteam 19:14 19:14
DNF 42
Sprint 22 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team -
DNF 162
TT 32 Veloclub Ratisbona -
DNF 174
TT 18 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling -
DNF 43
TT 33 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team -
DNF 154
TT 26 Berthold RadTeam -
DNF 163
Sprint 29 Veloclub Ratisbona -
DNF 175
Sprint 20 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling -
DNF 54
Sprint 21 WV De IJsselstreek -
DNF 155
Sprint 35 Berthold RadTeam -
DNF 164
Sprint 32 Veloclub Ratisbona -
DNF 176
Sprint 25 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling -
DNF 41
GC 25 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team -
DNF 56
GC 22 WV De IJsselstreek -
DNF 74
Sprint 21 KED - Stevens Radteam -
DNF 156
Sprint 26 Berthold RadTeam -
DNF 172
Sprint 19 Triebwerk - Energy BL Cycling -
DNF 181
Sprint 20 Team Schnelle Stelle -
DNF 24
TT 20 CCC Development Team -
DNF 26
Sprint 20 CCC Development Team -
DNF 36
TT 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 11
TT 22 Wibatech Merx 7R -
DNF 61
Sprint 22 Germany -
DNF 65
Sprint 26 Germany -
DNF 66
TT 26 Germany -
DNF 3
TT 33 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 4
GC 26 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 101
Sprint 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF 105
Sprint 24 Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF 91
Sprint 24 P&S Metalltechnik -
DNF 112
Sprint 20 Poland -
DNF 85
TT 18 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com -