Search:  
topLogin

2014»Banja Luka Belgrade I (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Banja Luka  ›  Brcko   (182k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Otonicar MartinRadenska 19Radenska40153:55:503:55:50
2 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg3010,,,,
3 Gavazzi MattiaChristina Watches - Kuma 30Christina Watches - Kuma167,,,,
4 Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware 25SP Tableware124,,,,
5 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma 27Christina Watches - Kuma102,,,,
6 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg81,,,,
7 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier6,,,,
8 Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 34Tusnad Cycling Team3,,,,
9 Yakimov KonstantinTeam 21 23Team 21,,,,
10 Aldegheri DanieleMG Kvis - Wilier 24MG Kvis - Wilier,,,,
11 Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware 23SP Tableware,,,,
12 Kugaevskiy NikitaTeam 21 21Team 21,,,,
13 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
14 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
15 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,,,
16 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
17 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,,,
18 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
19 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
20 Stankovic Marko 25,,,,
21 Zekavica Jovan 23,,,,
22 Campagnaro SimoneSicot-Hemus 1896 27Sicot-Hemus 1896,,,,
23 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware 23SP Tableware,,,,
24 Kazsa GaborKastro Team 25Kastro Team,,,,
25 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
26 Miladinovic Milos 18,,,,
27 Tanner JakeChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma,,,,
28 Alborn Michael 26,,,,
29 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
30 Frankovic Mateo 19,,,,
31 Duben MartinEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
32 Malik RobertEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
33 Gaubitzer MichaelAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,,,
34 Zhuykov DenisTeam 21 20Team 21,,,,
35 Polumirac Marko 20,,,,
36 Varga Péter 21,,,,
37 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
38 Kovacik JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
39 Borisavljevic Miloš 20,,,,
40 Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 29Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
41 Holomek MilanEPIC Janom Greenway  18EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
42 Turk Filip ,,,,
43 Gareyshin AydarTeam 21 19Team 21,,,,
44 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware 25SP Tableware,,,,
45 Potocki Pavel 20,,,,
46 Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska,,,,
47 Stefanovic Stefan 19,,,,
48 Giliazov RuslanTeam 21 19Team 21,,,,
49 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,,,
50 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,,,
51 Antonijevic Goran 19,,,,
52 Cholakov StanimirSicot-Hemus 1896 22Sicot-Hemus 1896,,,,
53 Repse UrosRadenska 20Radenska,,,,
54 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
55 Maric Dejan 22,,,,
56 Simantirakis VasileiosSP Tableware 25SP Tableware,,,,
57 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,,,
58 HruŠka MarianEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
59 Ivanov Borislav 25,,,,
60 Kovacic Luka 18,,,,
61 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife,,,,
62 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
63 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 26Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
64 BARBIR Marko 21,,,,
65 Ponomarenko Dmytro 23,,,,
66 Mamykin MatveyTeam 21 19Team 21,,,,
67 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,,,
68 Hiti TadejRadenska 20Radenska,,,,
69 Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,,,
70 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,,,
71 Rossi EnricoChristina Watches - Kuma 31Christina Watches - Kuma,,,,
72 Marchetti AlessioRadenska 25Radenska,,,,
73 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,,,
74 Kozomara Nikola 22,,,,
75 Razingar Matej 19,,,,
76 Jovanović NebojšaKastro Team 31Kastro Team,,,,
77 Benger Janko 21,,,,
78 Logar Tadej 20,,,,
79 Svab Jernej 18,,,,
80 Hemmert János 37,,,,
81 Szabo Lajos ,,,,
82 Suchev Mario 19,,,,
83 Durdic Bojan ,,,,
84 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,,,
85 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,,,
86 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
87 AmbruŠ NemanjaKeith Mobel - Partizan  20Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,,,
88 Krajicek MatejEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
89 Eislers IngusAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 26Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
90 Klemenčič Blaž 18,,,,
91 Gyurov Borislav 20,,,,
92 Radoslavov Kiril 33,,,,
93 Valeš AdamSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
94 Testa AntonioRadenska 29Radenska,,,,
95 Petrovski Stefan 22,,,,
96 Molnar Istvan 25,,,,
97 Kurtovic Mujo 21,,,,
98 Bogdanovic MilosKeith Mobel - Partizan  18Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,,,
99 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,,,
100 Ujkic Nikola ,,,,
101 VarrÓ GregelyUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,,,
102 Kurilla Bence 21,,,,
103 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
104 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
105 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
106 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
107 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
108 TrejiĆ Dulaga 23,,,,
109 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,,,
110 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
111 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,,,
112 Nikcevic Milos 20,,,,
113 Sizko Antti 31,,,,
114 Tamouridis IoannisSP Tableware 33SP Tableware,,,,
115 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier,,,,
116 Vrazel ViktorSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
117 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
118 Groselj Ziga 20,,,,
119 Schoffmann MartinWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife,,,,
120 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
121 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier,,,,
122 Benetseder JosefTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
123 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,,,
124 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 32Christina Watches - Kuma,,,,
125 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
126 Rabitsch StephanAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,,,
127 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,,,
128 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier,,,,
129 Danilović Marko 20,,,,
130 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 18Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
131 Neshev Valentin 19,,,,
132 Filip JakubSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
133 Bellis JonathanChristina Watches - Kuma 25Christina Watches - Kuma,,,,
134 Spillers LaurisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 40Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
DNF Konishev TsvetoslavSicot-Hemus 1896 19Sicot-Hemus 1896--
DNF Crncevic Aleksa 19,,-
DNF Bosnjak Dragutin ,,-
DNF Djolic Srecko 18,,-
DNF Alagic Nedim 32,,-
DNF Andreev Yordan 19,,-
DNF Hartmann Jozsef 21,,-
DNF Bremanis AnsisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
DNF Ceric Jasmin ,,-
DNF Lazar NandorTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team,,-
DNF Cerkez Josip  20,,-
DNF Budenieks Kristaps 19,,-
DNF Hulusic Emir ,,-
DNF Sandalj Vedran ,,-
DNF Paunovic Dejan ,,-
DNF Kostadinov DamyanSicot-Hemus 1896 18Sicot-Hemus 1896,,-
DNF Durmisevic Edin ,,-
DNF Tubic Davor ,,-
DNF Manousek JosefSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF Ramic Refik ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 46.3 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Banja Luka › Brcko
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07955 sec.