Search:  
topLogin

2015»Belgrade Banjaluka I (1.2)

2015  One day race (170k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil40153:59:173:59:17
2 Kastrantas Charalampos 243010,,,,
3 Tzortzakis Polychronis 26167,,,,
4 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 25Radenska Ljubljana124,,,,
5 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 33Synergy Baku Cycling Project102,,,,
6 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang81,,,,
7 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin Kemo Dukla Trencin6,,,,
8 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana3,,,,
9 Giorni Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
10 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,,,
11 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 38Kemo Dukla Trencin,,,,
12 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife,,,,
13 Popovics Gergely 32,,,,
14 Zekavica JovanNankang - Dynatek 24Nankang - Dynatek,,,,
15 Farantakis Stylianos 19,,,,
16 Einhorn BenCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,,,
17 Logar Tadej 21,,,,
18 Hasta Gökhan 24,,,,
19 Svab Jernej 19,,,,
20 Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
21 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife,,,,
22 Stankovic MarkoNankang - Dynatek 26Nankang - Dynatek,,,,
23 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
24 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,,,
25 Bear YoavCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,,,
26 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,,,
27 Cartin Victor ,,,,
28 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
29 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  32Utensilnord ,,,,
30 Küçükbay Kemal 32,,,,
31 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin,,,,
32 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,,,
33 Sipos ZoltanUtensilnord  23Utensilnord ,,,,
34 Šafaric MaticRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
35 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
36 Groselj Ziga 21,,,,
37 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
38 Cioban Sergiu 27,,,,
39 Poljanec Miha 20,,,,
40 Kozomara Nikola 23,,,,
41 FilutÁs ViktorUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,,,
42 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
43 Ruttkay Zoltan 19,,,,
44 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,,,
45 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
46 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
47 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
48 Jurčo MatejKemo Dukla Trencin 30Kemo Dukla Trencin,,,,
49 Kazsa GaborNankang - Dynatek 26Nankang - Dynatek,,,,
50 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
51 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
52 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
53 Hollo BotondUtensilnord  23Utensilnord ,,,,
54 Gabay GuyCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,,,
55 Stefanovic StefanKeith Mobel - Partizan  20Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,,,
56 Solymosi Marton 24,,,,
57 Huber MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
58 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 31WSA-Greenlife,,,,
59 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
60 Kortsidakis Michail 20,,,,
61 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
62 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
63 Andreev Yordan 20,,,,
64 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
65 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
66 Ioannidis Nikolaos 21,,,,
67 Antonijevic GoranKeith Mobel - Partizan  20Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,,,
68 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
69 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
70 Cerovic Goran 26,,,,
71 Grošelj Matic 19,,,,
72 Hristov Stefan Koychev 29,,,,
73 Ivanov Borislav 26,,,,
74 Krajnc GregaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
75 Gaspar Robnik ,,,,
76 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
77 Cholakov Stanimir 23,,,,
78 Petrov Georgiev Georgi 29,,,,
79 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,,,
80 Iliadis Ioannis 21,,,,
81 Capocchi Thomasd'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
82 Kiss Gergely 34,,,,
83 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife,,,,
84 Razingar Matej 20,,,,
85 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
86 Danilović MarkoNankang - Dynatek 21Nankang - Dynatek,,,,
87 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
88 Zilberstein IdoCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,,,
89 Gerganov Evgeni 39,,,,
90 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
91 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin,,,,
92 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,,,
93 Balkan Serkan 21,,,,
94 Loki Bence 20,,,,
95 Tóth Attila 34,,,,
96 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,,,
97 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,,,
98 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,,,
99 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
100 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,,,
101 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,,,
102 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,,,
103 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,,,
104 Kalaba DusanNankang - Dynatek 18Nankang - Dynatek,,,,
105 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,,,
106 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
107 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 22Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
108 Suchev Mario 20,,,,
109 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,,,
110 Poletti Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia0:530:53
DNF Mavrikakis Michail 20,,0:53
DNF Bumbu Dumitru 18,,0:53
DNF Gojak Milija ,,0:53
DNF Campello Gabrieled'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:53
DNF Muhtarov Ivan 18,,0:53
DNF Stević IvanNankang - Dynatek 35Nankang - Dynatek,,0:53
DNF Angelov Velko ,,0:53
DNF Ramsak Borut 20,,0:53
DNF Krivan Andras 21,,0:53
DNF Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:53
DNF Mulic Demir 21,,0:53
DNF Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:53
DNF Kolakovic Nemanja ,,0:53
DNF Radoslavov Kiril 34,,0:53
DNF VasiljeviĆ Aleksandar 18,,0:53
DNF MogyorÓsi Máté 21,,0:53
DNF Eislers IngusAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 27Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:53
DNF Efstathiou Konstantinos 24,,0:53
DNF Halca Constantin 19,,0:53
DNF Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:53
DNF Selakovic SasaKeith Mobel - Partizan  18Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,0:53
DNF Gyurov Borislav 21,,0:53
DNF Pelikán JánosUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,0:53
DNF AmbruŠ NemanjaNankang - Dynatek 21Nankang - Dynatek,,0:53
DNF Trautmanis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:53
DNF Molnar Istvan 26,,0:53
DNF Ivanov Emil ,,0:53
DNF Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:53
DNF Christapopoulos Pangiotis ,,0:53
DNF Varga Péter 22,,0:53
DNF Jasovic Dragan ,,0:53
DNF Mahďar MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 25Kemo Dukla Trencin,,0:53
DNF Furlanski Velizar 19,,0:53
DNF Hartmann Jozsef 22,,0:53
DNF Mankov Slaveyko 21,,0:53
DNF Kostic Miljan ,,0:53


Race information

Date: 18th April 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.63 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05192 sec.