Search:  
topLogin

2017»Beograd - Banjaluka I (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Belgrade  ›  Bijeljina   (128k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Peák Barnabás 1840153:03:163:03:16
2 Jenko Robert 273010,,0:00
3 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil257,,0:00
4 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club204,,0:00
5 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil152,,0:00
6 Primožič Jaka 18101,,0:00
7 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5,,0:00
8 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,,0:00
9 Grošelj MaticROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana3,,0:00
10 Zarkovic Djolai 193,,0:00
11 Veber Matic 20,,0:00
12 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
13 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:00
14 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
15 Szollosi Ferenc 18,,0:00
16 Alexiev Alexander 24,,0:00
17 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team 29Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:00
18 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
19 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
20 Barać Antonio 20,,0:00
21 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
22 Abrok Norbert 34,,0:00
23 Logar Tadej 23,,0:00
24 Prah AljažROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
25 Andreev YordanUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:00
26 Mahmic Nedzad 19,,0:00
27 Mitev KristianUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:00
28 Pajek Luka 20,,0:00
29 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 40Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:00
30 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
31 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
32 Dragojevic Milan 21,,0:00
33 Puskád Dávid 28,,0:00
34 Rajkovic Jovan 27,,0:00
35 Mercun MatejROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
36 Ruttkay Zoltan 21,,0:00
37 Roškar Tim 18,,0:00
38 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
39 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
40 Kirov Stanislav ,,0:00
41 Kiss Gergely 36,,0:00
42 Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
43 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
44 Ramsak Borut 220:140:14
45 Cotar Luka 21,,0:14
46 Chavdarov Petar 190:190:19
47 Drinovec Matej 25,,0:19
48 Svab Jernej 21,,0:19
49 Stefanovic Aleksa ,,0:19
50 Jovanović NebojšaDare Viator Partizan 34Dare Viator Partizan,,0:19
51 Hollo Botond 25,,0:19
52 Hemmert János 40,,0:19
53 Szeghalmi Balint 36,,0:19
54 Szarka Gergely 18,,0:19
55 Kvasina Filip 18,,0:19
56 Durucz Miklos 26,,0:19
57 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:19
58 Roman AleksandarDare Viator Partizan 20Dare Viator Partizan,,0:19
59 Simonovski Darko ,,0:19
60 Djolic Srecko 21,,0:19
61 Azhi Ivan 20,,0:19
62 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:19
63 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:19
64 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:151:15
65 Durmisevic Edin ,,1:15
66 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,1:15
67 Muhtarov Ivan 20,,1:15
68 Hristov Stefan Koychev 31,,1:15
69 Palyi Csaba 26,,1:15
70 Furlan Jernej 1:371:37
71 TrejiĆ Dulaga 261:441:44
72 Dimov Plamen 36,,1:44
73 Beev Adriyan 19,,1:44
74 Galović AndrejDare Viator Partizan 20Dare Viator Partizan1:581:58
75 Obal Primož 262:052:05
76 Antonijevic Goran 222:272:27
77 Kramberger Luka 19,,2:27
78 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,2:27
79 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 34Team Vorarlberg5:225:22
80 Loki Bence 22,,5:22
81 Tatas Onur 5:395:39
82 Zsivity Zoran ,,5:39
83 Stefanović Stefan 225:425:42
DNF Popovics Gergely 34--
DNF Bartha CsabaTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,-
DNF Molnar Istvan 28,,-
DNF Alagic Nedim 35,,-
DNF Fejes Gabor 27,,-
DNF Petrovski Mario ,,-
DNF Solymosi Marton 27,,-
DNF Levkov Nikola 19,,-
DNF Brezovsek Ziga ,,-
DNF Gvozdenovic Nikola ,,-
DNF Hristov Hriso ,,-
DNF Bukvic Aleksandar ,,-
DNF Kalaba DušanDare Viator Partizan 20Dare Viator Partizan,,-
DNF Hajdu Barna 28,,-
DNF Hulusic Emir ,,-
DNF Stanković Marko 28,,-
DNF Danilović Marko 24,,-
DNF Pavlič Marko 24,,-
DNF Dolleschal Patrick 23,,-
DNF Genov Nikolay 20,,-
DNF Klisurić StevanDare Viator Partizan 27Dare Viator Partizan,,-
DNF Kolevski Denis ,,-
DNF Szabo NorbertTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,-
DNF Szabo Peter ,,-
DNF Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,-
DNF Dolic Dejan ,,-
DNF Ilić OgnjenDare Viator Partizan 18Dare Viator Partizan,,-
DNF Djukic Nikola 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 29th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Belgrade › Bijeljina
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race ranking position
426th
2 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1124 sec.