The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 14 | 20 | 3:56:06 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:14 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:16 | 146 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:20 | 173 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:16 | 105 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 13 | +0:20 | 137 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 129 | +11:02 | 192 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 18 | +0:20 | 214 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 8 | +0:20 | 16 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 19 | +0:20 | 131 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:20 | 133 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 9 | +0:20 | 135 | Classic | MARINOZZI Alessandro Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 2 | +0:14 | 53 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 7 | +0:20 | 21 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:20 | 13 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 56 | +0:55 | 183 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 15 | +0:20 | 35 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 46 | +0:32 | 153 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 27 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 58 | +0:55 | 117 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 14 | +0:20 | 211 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 113 | +5:26 | 64 | Sprint | PASCAZI Matteo Kőbánya Cycling Team | 25 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 16 | +0:20 | 122 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 12 | +0:20 | 7 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 11 | +0:20 | 175 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 62 | +0:55 | 52 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 30 | +0:20 | 26 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 21 | +0:20 | 176 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 47 | +0:32 | 127 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 22 | +0:20 | 76 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 55 | +0:55 | 113 | Sprint | HOLLO Botond Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 54 | +0:55 | 194 | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 94 | +3:21 | 74 | TT | DEBEVEC Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 75 | +1:41 | 83 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 31 | +0:20 | 72 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 122 | +6:28 | 191 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 61 | +0:55 | 243 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 33 | +0:20 | 132 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 25 | +0:20 | 42 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 63 | +0:55 | 77 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 20 | +0:20 | 136 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 35 | +0:20 | 45 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 57 | +0:55 | 195 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:20 | 91 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 28 | +0:20 | 51 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 32 | +0:20 | 111 | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 24 | +0:20 | 241 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 64 | +0:55 | 251 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 23 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 27 | +0:20 | 142 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 101 | +4:27 | 73 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 34 | +0:20 | 107 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 26 | +0:20 | 216 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 23 | +0:20 | 81 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 80 | +1:53 | 115 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 48 | +0:32 | 184 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 110 | +5:10 | 124 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 29 | +0:20 | 65 | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 59 | +0:55 | 196 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 39 | +0:20 | 82 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 65 | +0:55 | 233 | TT | GUNJEVIĆ Bojan Croatia | 30 | Croatia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 130 | +11:02 | 87 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 81 | +2:08 | 106 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 25 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 66 | +0:55 | 247 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 25 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 37 | +0:20 | 84 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 42 | +0:20 | 2 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 49 | +0:32 | 71 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 82 | +2:08 | 95 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 50 | +0:32 | 32 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 38 | +0:20 | 143 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 36 | +0:20 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 41 | +0:20 | 123 | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 40 | +0:20 | 101 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 51 | +0:32 | 96 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 67 | +0:55 | 15 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 44 | +0:20 | 6 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 43 | +0:20 | 172 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 84 | +2:21 | 3 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 68 | +0:59 | 11 | Sprint | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
78 | 70 | +0:59 | 144 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:27 | ||||
79 | 52 | +0:47 | 147 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:27 | ||||
80 | 69 | +0:59 | 141 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:27 | ||||
81 | 53 | +0:53 | 193 | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
82 | 60 | +0:55 | 25 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
83 | 74 | +1:39 | 23 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
84 | 88 | +2:49 | 125 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
85 | 76 | +1:51 | 14 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:56 | ||||
86 | 115 | +5:30 | 24 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:56 | ||||
87 | 92 | +3:17 | 103 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:56 | ||||
88 | 72 | +1:16 | 186 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:56 | ||||
89 | 86 | +2:37 | 56 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:56 | ||||
90 | 71 | +1:16 | 134 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:56 | ||||
91 | 78 | +1:51 | 47 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:56 | ||||
92 | 83 | +2:11 | 151 | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | ,, 0:56 | ||||
93 | 79 | +1:51 | 12 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:56 | ||||
94 | 77 | +1:51 | 34 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:56 | ||||
95 | 73 | +1:28 | 252 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 25 | Serbia | ,, 0:56 | ||||
96 | 89 | +2:49 | 215 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:56 | ||||
97 | 91 | +3:12 | 145 | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
98 | 96 | +3:44 | 75 | Sprint | NISHI Torataro Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
99 | 87 | +2:46 | 57 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:51 | ||||
100 | 95 | +3:44 | 102 | Sprint | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 1:51 | ||||
101 | 85 | +2:31 | 256 | Sprint | STANKOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 29 | Serbia | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
102 | 90 | +2:56 | 5 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
103 | 93 | +3:19 | 246 | Climber | OSTERVUH Jan Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | ,, 2:24 | ||||
104 | 102 | +4:31 | 187 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
105 | 98 | +4:15 | 162 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
106 | 116 | +5:41 | 104 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 3:20 | ||||
107 | 97 | +3:52 | 244 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 28 | Slovenia | ,, 3:20 | ||||
108 | 99 | +4:24 | 55 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:52 3:52 | ||||
109 | 105 | +4:47 | 54 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 3:52 | ||||
110 | 100 | +4:24 | 92 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 3:52 | ||||
111 | 104 | +4:47 | 171 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 3:52 | ||||
112 | 103 | +4:47 | 161 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 3:52 | ||||
113 | 106 | +4:56 | 255 | GC | STOJANOVIĆ Nemanja Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
114 | 114 | +5:27 | 152 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
115 | 109 | +5:09 | 33 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 4:14 | ||||
116 | 108 | +5:09 | 245 | Sprint | OBAL Primož Slovenia | 27 | Slovenia | ,, 4:14 | ||||
117 | 112 | +5:25 | 253 | TT | RAJKOVIC Jovan Serbia | 28 | Serbia | 4:30 4:30 | ||||
118 | 119 | +6:11 | 257 | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Serbia | 19 | Serbia | ,, 4:30 | ||||
119 | 121 | +6:26 | 61 | TT | BENDEGUZ Bernard Kőbánya Cycling Team | 30 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 4:33 4:33 | ||||
120 | 107 | +5:05 | 157 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Team Novák | 30 | Team Novák | ,, 4:33 | ||||
121 | 126 | +7:01 | 177 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
122 | 123 | +6:33 | 174 | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 4:40 | ||||
123 | 125 | +6:45 | 234 | TT | RADOTIĆ Bruno Croatia | 34 | Croatia | 4:52 4:52 | ||||
124 | 118 | +5:58 | 31 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:03 5:03 | ||||
125 | 117 | +5:58 | 213 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 5:03 | ||||
126 | 124 | +6:44 | 44 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 5:03 | ||||
127 | 111 | +5:23 | 94 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:03 | ||||
128 | 128 | +9:37 | 36 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 5:03 | ||||
129 | 120 | +6:14 | 163 | GC | KOLEV Yoan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
130 | 127 | +8:26 | 63 | TT | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
DNF | 41 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 46 | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | TT | BANICEK Deni Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNF | 235 | TT | BENGER Janko Croatia | 25 | Croatia | - | ||||||
DNF | 231 | TT | RUZMAN Ivan Croatia | 29 | Croatia | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Kőbánya Cycling Team | 29 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | Pannon Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 116 | TT | KRIVAN Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 25 | Pannon Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 156 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | 41 | Team Novák | - | ||||||
DNF | 182 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian WSA Pushbikers | 29 | WSA Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 20 | WSA Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNS | 181 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 125 | 100 | 7:30:02 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 53 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 85 | 70 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
3 | 24 | ▲21 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 70 | 50 | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 60 | 36 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 50 | 28 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 173 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 40 | 24 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 21 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 35 | 20 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 16 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 135 | Classic | MARINOZZI Alessandro Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | 16 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 133 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 20 | 14 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 175 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 15 | 12 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 7 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 10 | 10 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
13 | 27 | ▲14 | 137 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 5 | 8 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5 | 7 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 35 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5 | 6 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 13 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
18 | 36 | ▲18 | 214 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
19 | 37 | ▲18 | 131 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
20 | 7 | ▼13 | 136 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 176 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 76 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
23 | 10 | ▼13 | 81 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 241 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 42 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 216 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 142 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 51 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
29 | 14 | ▼15 | 65 | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
30 | 49 | ▲19 | 26 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | 72 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 111 | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
33 | 43 | ▲10 | 132 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 107 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
35 | 47 | ▲12 | 45 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
36 | 21 | ▼15 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 84 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 143 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 82 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 123 | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 2 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 172 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 6 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
45 | 56 | ▲11 | 91 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
46 | 66 | ▲20 | 153 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 27 | Team Novák | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||||
47 | 69 | ▲22 | 127 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||||
48 | 67 | ▲19 | 184 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||||
49 | 63 | ▲14 | 71 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||||
50 | 62 | ▲12 | 32 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||||
51 | 65 | ▲14 | 96 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||||
52 | 30 | ▼22 | 147 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||||
53 | 40 | ▼13 | 193 | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||||
54 | 74 | ▲20 | 194 | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||||
55 | 85 | ▲30 | 113 | Sprint | HOLLO Botond Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
56 | 102 | ▲46 | 183 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
57 | 79 | ▲22 | 195 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
58 | 103 | ▲45 | 117 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
59 | 73 | ▲14 | 196 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
60 | 44 | ▼16 | 25 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
61 | 95 | ▲34 | 243 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
62 | 106 | ▲44 | 52 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
63 | 97 | ▲34 | 77 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
64 | 92 | ▲28 | 251 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 23 | Serbia | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
65 | 88 | ▲23 | 233 | TT | GUNJEVIĆ Bojan Croatia | 30 | Croatia | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
66 | 90 | ▲24 | 247 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 25 | Slovenia | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
67 | 105 | ▲38 | 15 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||||
68 | 59 | ▼9 | 11 | Sprint | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||||
69 | 57 | ▼12 | 141 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||||
70 | 64 | ▼6 | 144 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||||
71 | 35 | ▼36 | 134 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||||
72 | 45 | ▼27 | 186 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:16 | .. | ||||
73 | 70 | ▼3 | 252 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 25 | Serbia | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | 23 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||||
75 | 114 | ▲39 | 83 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 14 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||||
77 | 93 | ▲16 | 34 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:51 | .. | ||||
78 | 99 | ▲21 | 47 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:51 | .. | ||||
79 | 104 | ▲25 | 12 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:51 | .. | ||||
80 | 123 | ▲43 | 115 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||||
81 | 127 | ▲46 | 106 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 25 | My Bike - Stevens | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||||
82 | 128 | ▲46 | 95 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||||
83 | 109 | ▲26 | 151 | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
84 | 132 | ▲48 | 3 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||||
85 | 52 | ▼33 | 256 | Sprint | STANKOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 29 | Serbia | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||||
86 | 113 | ▲27 | 56 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 57 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||||
88 | 120 | ▲32 | 125 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||
89 | 115 | ▲26 | 215 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:49 | .. | ||||
90 | 58 | ▼32 | 5 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||||
91 | 124 | ▲33 | 145 | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||||
92 | 131 | ▲39 | 103 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||||
93 | 107 | ▲14 | 246 | GC | OSTERVUH Jan Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||||
94 | 134 | ▲40 | 74 | GC | DEBEVEC Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||||
95 | 118 | ▲23 | 102 | GC | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||||
96 | 125 | ▲29 | 75 | GC | NISHI Torataro Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 3:44 | .. | ||||
97 | 71 | ▼26 | 244 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 28 | Slovenia | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||||
98 | 75 | ▼23 | 162 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||||
99 | 60 | ▼39 | 55 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||||
100 | 68 | ▼32 | 92 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:24 | .. | ||||
101 | 137 | ▲36 | 73 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 4:27 4:27 | .. | ||||
102 | 117 | ▲15 | 187 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | 4:31 4:31 | .. | ||||
103 | 86 | ▼17 | 161 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||||
104 | 96 | ▼8 | 171 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 4:47 | .. | ||||
105 | 100 | ▼5 | 54 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 4:47 | .. | ||||
106 | 72 | ▼34 | 255 | GC | STOJANOVIĆ Nemanja Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 4:56 4:56 | .. | ||||
107 | 61 | ▼46 | 157 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Team Novák | 30 | Team Novák | 5:05 5:05 | .. | ||||
108 | 76 | ▼32 | 245 | Sprint | OBAL Primož Slovenia | 27 | Slovenia | 5:09 5:09 | .. | ||||
109 | 77 | ▼32 | 33 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 5:09 | .. | ||||
110 | 141 | ▲31 | 124 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 5:10 5:10 | .. | ||||
111 | 55 | ▼56 | 94 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:23 5:23 | .. | ||||
112 | 91 | ▼21 | 253 | TT | RAJKOVIC Jovan Serbia | 28 | Serbia | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||||
113 | 143 | ▲30 | 64 | TT | PASCAZI Matteo Kőbánya Cycling Team | 25 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||||
114 | 108 | ▼6 | 152 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||||
115 | 138 | ▲23 | 24 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||||
116 | 130 | ▲14 | 104 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||||
117 | 87 | ▼30 | 213 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5:58 5:58 | .. | ||||
118 | 94 | ▼24 | 31 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 5:58 | .. | ||||
119 | 111 | ▼8 | 257 | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Serbia | 19 | Serbia | 6:11 6:11 | .. | ||||
120 | 78 | ▼42 | 163 | GC | KOLEV Yoan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 6:14 6:14 | .. | ||||
121 | 119 | ▼2 | 61 | TT | BENDEGUZ Bernard Kőbánya Cycling Team | 30 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||||
122 | 144 | ▲22 | 191 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | 6:33 6:33 | .. | ||||
124 | 112 | ▼12 | 44 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||||
125 | 121 | ▼4 | 234 | TT | RADOTIĆ Bruno Croatia | 34 | Croatia | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | 177 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 7:01 7:01 | .. | ||||
127 | 133 | ▲6 | 63 | TT | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||||
128 | 139 | ▲11 | 36 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9:37 9:37 | .. | ||||
129 | 145 | ▲16 | 192 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 11:02 11:02 | .. | ||||
130 | 146 | ▲16 | 87 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 11:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 105 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 4 | +4 | |
2 | 2 | - | 135 | Classic | MARINOZZI Alessandro Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 3 | - | 244 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 28 | Slovenia | 4 | +4 | |
4 | - | 47 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | - | 241 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | 2 | +2 | ||
6 | - | 14 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 135 | Classic | MARINOZZI Alessandro Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 7:30:22 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 175 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 7 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 137 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 2 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 6 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 91 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 194 | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
13 | 22 | ▲9 | 183 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
14 | 23 | ▲9 | 117 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 196 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 243 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 77 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
18 | 28 | ▲10 | 115 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
19 | 31 | ▲12 | 95 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
20 | 33 | ▲13 | 3 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
21 | 32 | ▲11 | 103 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 246 | GC | OSTERVUH Jan Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |
23 | 34 | ▲11 | 74 | GC | DEBEVEC Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 75 | GC | NISHI Torataro Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 162 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |
26 | 13 | ▼13 | 255 | GC | STOJANOVIĆ Nemanja Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |
27 | 11 | ▼16 | 157 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Team Novák | 30 | Team Novák | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |
28 | 17 | ▼11 | 33 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 257 | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Serbia | 19 | Serbia | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |
30 | 18 | ▼12 | 163 | GC | KOLEV Yoan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |
31 | - | 191 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 174 | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | 6:13 6:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | CT | 22:31:06 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | Adria Mobil | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Team Hurom | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | My Bike - Stevens | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | BIKE AID | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | Slovenia | NAT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | WSA Pushbikers | CT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | CT | 1:10 1:10 | .. |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | Pannon Cycling Team | CT | ,, 1:10 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 1:43 1:43 | .. |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | Serbia | NAT | 3:51 3:51 | .. |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | CT | 5:08 5:08 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Team Novák | CT | 6:27 6:27 | .. |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | CT | 8:22 8:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 April 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.74 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:180 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:6
- Vert. meters:730
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: