1 1 +0:00 4
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil 14 20 3:56:06
2 3 +0:14 166
Sprint 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:16 146
Sprint 24 Team Hurom 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:20 173
Sprint 27 Torku Sekerspor 5 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:16 105
Sprint 24 My Bike - Stevens 4 ,, 0:00
6 13 +0:20 137
Sprint 21 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3 ,, 0:00
7 129 +11:02 192
Sprint 27 Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 18 +0:20 214
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1 ,, 0:00
9 8 +0:20 16
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:00
10 19 +0:20 131
Sprint 19 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
11 10 +0:20 133
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
12 9 +0:20 135
Classic 19 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
13 2 +0:14 53
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
14 7 +0:20 21
Sprint 23 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
15 17 +0:20 13
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:00
16 56 +0:55 183
Sprint 21 WSA Pushbikers ,, 0:00
17 15 +0:20 35
Sprint 23 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
18 46 +0:32 153
Sprint 27 Team Novák ,, 0:00
19 58 +0:55 117
GC 19 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 14 +0:20 211
Sprint 29 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
21 113 +5:26 64
Sprint 25 Kőbánya Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 16 +0:20 122
Sprint 19 Pardus - TUFO Prostějov ,, 0:00
23 12 +0:20 7
Classic 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
24 11 +0:20 175
Sprint 20 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
25 62 +0:55 52
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
26 30 +0:20 26
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
27 21 +0:20 176
GC 25 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
28 47 +0:32 127
Sprint 23 Pardus - TUFO Prostějov ,, 0:00
29 22 +0:20 76
Sprint 20 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
30 55 +0:55 113
Sprint 26 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 54 +0:55 194
TT 21 Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 94 +3:21 74
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
33 75 +1:41 83
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
34 31 +0:20 72
Sprint 28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
35 122 +6:28 191
GC 18 Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 61 +0:55 243
Sprint 21 Slovenia ,, 0:00
37 33 +0:20 132
Sprint 24 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
38 25 +0:20 42
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
39 63 +0:55 77
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
40 20 +0:20 136
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
41 35 +0:20 45
Sprint 28 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
42 57 +0:55 195
TT 28 Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 45 +0:20 91
Sprint 21 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
44 28 +0:20 51
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
45 32 +0:20 111
Classic 26 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
46 24 +0:20 241
Sprint 26 Slovenia ,, 0:00
47 64 +0:55 251
TT 23 Serbia ,, 0:00
48 27 +0:20 142
Sprint 31 Team Hurom ,, 0:00
49 101 +4:27 73
Sprint 28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
50 34 +0:20 107
Sprint 33 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
51 26 +0:20 216
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
52 23 +0:20 81
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
53 80 +1:53 115
Sprint 19 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 48 +0:32 184
Classic 23 WSA Pushbikers ,, 0:00
55 110 +5:10 124
Sprint 23 Pardus - TUFO Prostějov ,, 0:00
56 29 +0:20 65
Sprint 23 Kőbánya Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 59 +0:55 196
TT 21 Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 39 +0:20 82
GC 33 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
59 65 +0:55 233
TT 30 Croatia ,, 0:00
60 130 +11:02 87
GC 21 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
61 81 +2:08 106
Sprint 25 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
62 66 +0:55 247
TT 25 Slovenia ,, 0:00
63 37 +0:20 84
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
64 42 +0:20 2
TT 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
65 49 +0:32 71
Sprint 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
66 82 +2:08 95
Sprint 22 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
67 50 +0:32 32
GC 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
68 38 +0:20 143
Sprint 30 Team Hurom ,, 0:00
69 36 +0:20 1
Sprint 39 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
70 41 +0:20 123
GC 26 Pardus - TUFO Prostějov ,, 0:00
71 40 +0:20 101
Sprint 29 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
72 51 +0:32 96
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
73 67 +0:55 15
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:00
74 44 +0:20 6
TT 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
75 43 +0:20 172
Sprint 31 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
76 84 +2:21 3
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
77 68 +0:59 11
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Utensilnord 0:27 0:27
78 70 +0:59 144
Sprint 27 Team Hurom ,, 0:27
79 52 +0:47 147
GC 24 Team Hurom ,, 0:27
80 69 +0:59 141
Sprint 30 Team Hurom ,, 0:27
81 53 +0:53 193
Sprint 35 Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 0:33 0:33
82 60 +0:55 25
Sprint 26 BIKE AID 0:35 0:35
83 74 +1:39 23
Sprint 29 BIKE AID 0:44 0:44
84 88 +2:49 125
Sprint 27 Pardus - TUFO Prostějov 0:56 0:56
85 76 +1:51 14
Climber 24 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:56
86 115 +5:30 24
GC 25 BIKE AID ,, 0:56
87 92 +3:17 103
GC 21 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:56
88 72 +1:16 186
TT 23 WSA Pushbikers ,, 0:56
89 86 +2:37 56
Sprint 37 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:56
90 71 +1:16 134
Sprint 28 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:56
91 78 +1:51 47
TT 31 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:56
92 83 +2:11 151
TT 24 Team Novák ,, 0:56
93 79 +1:51 12
Sprint 28 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:56
94 77 +1:51 34
Sprint 31 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:56
95 73 +1:28 252
Sprint 25 Serbia ,, 0:56
96 89 +2:49 215
TT 32 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:56
97 91 +3:12 145
Sprint 26 Team Hurom 1:19 1:19
98 96 +3:44 75
Sprint 21 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 1:51 1:51
99 87 +2:46 57
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:51
100 95 +3:44 102
Sprint 23 My Bike - Stevens ,, 1:51
101 85 +2:31 256
Sprint 29 Serbia 2:11 2:11
102 90 +2:56 5
Climber 24 Adria Mobil 2:24 2:24
103 93 +3:19 246
Climber 19 Slovenia ,, 2:24
104 102 +4:31 187
Sprint 34 WSA Pushbikers 2:38 2:38
105 98 +4:15 162
GC 20 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 3:20 3:20
106 116 +5:41 104
TT 23 My Bike - Stevens ,, 3:20
107 97 +3:52 244
Sprint 28 Slovenia ,, 3:20
108 99 +4:24 55
Classic 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 3:52 3:52
109 105 +4:47 54
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:52
110 100 +4:24 92
Sprint 30 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 3:52
111 104 +4:47 171
TT 28 Torku Sekerspor ,, 3:52
112 103 +4:47 161
TT 26 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 3:52
113 106 +4:56 255
GC 18 Serbia 4:04 4:04
114 114 +5:27 152
Sprint 26 Team Novák 4:14 4:14
115 109 +5:09 33
TT 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 4:14
116 108 +5:09 245
Sprint 27 Slovenia ,, 4:14
117 112 +5:25 253
TT 28 Serbia 4:30 4:30
118 119 +6:11 257
TT 19 Serbia ,, 4:30
119 121 +6:26 61
TT 30 Kőbánya Cycling Team 4:33 4:33
120 107 +5:05 157
Sprint 30 Team Novák ,, 4:33
121 126 +7:01 177
TT 24 Torku Sekerspor 4:40 4:40
122 123 +6:33 174
Sprint 19 Torku Sekerspor ,, 4:40
123 125 +6:45 234
TT 34 Croatia 4:52 4:52
124 118 +5:58 31
Sprint 31 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 5:03 5:03
125 117 +5:58 213
GC 22 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 5:03
126 124 +6:44 44
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 5:03
127 111 +5:23 94
Sprint 37 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 5:03
128 128 +9:37 36
Sprint 23 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 5:03
129 120 +6:14 163
GC 18 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 5:19 5:19
130 127 +8:26 63
TT 23 Kőbánya Cycling Team 5:30 5:30
DNF 41
Sprint 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 46
GC 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 85
TT 28 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 121
Sprint 18 Pardus - TUFO Prostějov -
DNF 235
TT 25 Croatia -
DNF 231
TT 29 Croatia -
DNF 93
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 62
Sprint 29 Kőbánya Cycling Team -
DNF 66
TT 22 Kőbánya Cycling Team -
DNF 112
TT 27 Pannon Cycling Team -
DNF 116
TT 25 Pannon Cycling Team -
DNF 156
TT 19 Team Novák -
DNF 154
TT 41 Team Novák -
DNF 182
Sprint 29 WSA Pushbikers -
DNF 185
Sprint 20 WSA Pushbikers -
DNS 181
Sprint 23 WSA Pushbikers -