2020
2018
»
«

2019»Belgrade Banjaluka (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141+4:237 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil14203:31:573:31:57
21+0:00177 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team512,,0:00
32+0:0045 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid37,,0:00
430+1:55141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers5,,0:00
516+0:101 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil4,,0:00
656+4:5113 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha3,,0:00
733+1:55132 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club2,,0:00
87+0:10153 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1,,0:00
955+4:51212 Kalaba DušanSerbia 22Serbia,,0:00
1010+0:1031 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
1115+0:1051 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
1211+0:10152 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
135+0:06127 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
144+0:04103 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
1529+1:51104 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
166+0:10145 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
1712+0:10162 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
188+0:10113 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam,,0:00
1965+6:1177 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
203+0:0265 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
2172+8:05226 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
2231+1:55193 Fetter ErikHungary 19Hungary,,0:00
2319+0:1064 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
2413+0:10175 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
2566+6:21182 Gratzer AlexanderAustria 19Austria,,0:00
269+0:1095 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2735+2:18196 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary,,0:00
2820+0:10123 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
2917+0:10191 Dina MártonHungary 23Hungary,,0:00
3027+0:30227 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
3114+0:1041 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
3218+0:10101 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
3339+3:34122 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
3437+2:38136 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
3521+0:10126 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
3632+1:55125 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
3726+0:253 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
3824+0:1054 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
3923+0:10147 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
4022+0:10146 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
4174+8:42155 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
4258+5:356 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:070:07
4328+1:404 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil0:100:10
4425+0:2034 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:10
4569+7:0317 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
4634+2:09133 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:140:14
4759+5:4275 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:14
4840+3:52143 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,0:14
4960+5:45163 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:170:17
5073+8:0756 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:17
5136+2:1957 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:290:29
5268+6:33174 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team1:021:02
5357+5:2646 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid1:161:16
5481+12:28105 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net1:341:34
5538+3:25102 Geßner JakobHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,1:34
5644+4:4372 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica4:334:33
5748+4:43112 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,4:33
5871+8:02183 Friedl NilsAustria 22Austria,,4:33
5942+4:2886 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,4:33
6043+4:43131 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,4:33
6151+4:43116 Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam,,4:33
6245+4:43205 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia,,4:33
6350+4:4383 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,4:33
6464+6:11186 Vermeulen MoranAustria 21Austria,,4:33
6582+13:1536 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,4:33
6683+13:28154 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,4:33
6752+4:43202 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 19Slovenia,,4:33
6879+10:33231 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:33
6961+5:50181 Pöll StefanAustria 32Austria,,4:33
7076+9:142 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,4:33
7175+9:01211 Danilović MarkoSerbia 25Serbia,,4:33
7247+4:4353 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,4:33
7346+4:4371 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:33
7478+10:33111 Knauer FlorenzHerrmann Radteam 30Herrmann Radteam,,4:33
7567+6:2861 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,4:33
7684+16:36206 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia,,4:33
7753+4:43176 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,4:33
7849+4:4347 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,4:33
7970+7:0544 Koning PeterBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,4:33
8063+6:09195 Szatmary AndrasHungary 28Hungary,,4:33
8180+12:2115 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,4:33
8262+5:52236 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:33
8354+4:43235 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:33
8477+9:5381 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing5:225:22
DNF+ - 14:55:3533 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools --
DNF+ - 14:55:35192 Dina DanielHungary 21Hungary,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3563 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35215 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 18Serbia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35197 Gönczy GergőHungary 22Hungary,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3562 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35166 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:355 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35203 Roškar TimSlovenia 20Slovenia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35222 Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3591 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35151 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3532 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35184 Köck DanielAustria 19Austria,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3566 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35214 Veselinović DušanSerbia 19Serbia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35201 Jenko RobertSlovenia 29Slovenia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35107 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35165 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35171 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35115 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35221 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3587 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35124 Vrhovnik LukaLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3535 Pitzanti OrlandoD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3516 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35173 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3573 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35213 Klisurić StevanSerbia 29Serbia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35237 Pacurar VladGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35106 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35164 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3555 Moreno JohanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35114 Porzner ManuelHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35217 Stefanović StefanSerbia 24Serbia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3584 Alafaci EugenioEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35121 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3543 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3514 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35172 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3574 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35204 Sagadin LukaSlovenia 19Slovenia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35225 Viehberger LukasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3594 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35161 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3585 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3542 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3582 Zhupa EugertEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35216 Galović AndrejSerbia 22Serbia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35194 Filutás ViktorHungary 22Hungary,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3552 Jaramillo Diego AlejandroColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3512 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35167 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 27Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3576 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35207 Lakota LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35223 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3593 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35156 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35134 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNS+ - 14:55:35234 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNS+ - 14:55:35233 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNS+ - 14:55:35232 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNS+ - 14:55:35224 Holland MichaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
15▲4177 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team125100 14:55:35 14:55:35..
23▲145 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid8570,,0:00..
32▼165 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team70500:020:02..
44-103 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net60360:040:04..
56▲1127 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic50280:060:06..
611▲5145 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers40240:100:10..
713▲6153 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3520,,0:10..
812▲4113 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam3016,,0:10..
910▲195 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2518,,0:10..
1014▲431 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 2014,,0:10..
1117▲6152 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1512,,0:10..
1219▲7162 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1010,,0:10..
1318▲5175 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team58,,0:10..
1416▲241 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid57,,0:10..
1523▲851 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman56,,0:10..
1630▲141 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil35,,0:10..
1726▲9191 Dina MártonHungary 23Hungary34,,0:10..
1831▲13101 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net33,,0:10..
1933▲1464 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team32,,0:10..
2035▲15123 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic31,,0:10..
2138▲17126 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic3,,0:10..
2239▲17146 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers3,,0:10..
2343▲20147 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers3,,0:10..
2446▲2254 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman3,,0:10..
2527▲234 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 30:200:20..
2651▲253 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:250:25..
2752▲25227 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:300:30..
2857▲294 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1:401:40..
2963▲34104 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net1:511:51..
3066▲36141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers1:551:55..
3169▲38193 Fetter ErikHungary 19Hungary,,1:55..
3268▲36125 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:55..
3373▲40132 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,1:55..
3472▲38133 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club2:092:09..
3575▲40196 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary2:182:18..
3662▲2657 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:192:19..
3777▲40136 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club2:382:38..
3864▲26102 Geßner JakobHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net3:253:25..
3984▲45122 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:343:34..
4086▲46143 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers3:523:52..
4196▲557 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil4:234:23..
421▼4186 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing4:284:28..
437▼36131 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club4:434:43..
4415▼2972 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:43..
4522▼23205 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia,,4:43..
4620▼2671 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:43..
4721▼2653 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,4:43..
4825▼23112 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,4:43..
4924▼2547 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,4:43..
5029▼2183 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,4:43..
5137▼14116 Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam,,4:43..
5244▼8202 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 19Slovenia,,4:43..
5340▼13176 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,4:43..
5447▼7235 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:43..
55101▲46212 Kalaba DušanSerbia 22Serbia4:514:51..
56102▲4613 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,4:51..
5792▲3546 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid5:265:26..
58109▲516 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5:355:35..
59110▲5175 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica5:425:42..
60108▲48163 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:455:45..
6155▼6181 Pöll StefanAustria 32Austria5:505:50..
6256▼6236 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar5:525:52..
6358▼5195 Szatmary AndrasHungary 28Hungary6:096:09..
6459▼5186 Vermeulen MoranAustria 21Austria6:116:11..
65115▲5077 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:11..
66117▲51182 Gratzer AlexanderAustria 19Austria6:216:21..
6765▼261 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team6:286:28..
68111▲43174 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team6:336:33..
69123▲5417 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha7:037:03..
7076▲644 Koning PeterBike Aid 28Bike Aid7:057:05..
7183▲12183 Friedl NilsAustria 22Austria8:028:02..
72127▲55226 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 8:058:05..
73126▲5356 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman8:078:07..
74133▲59155 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 8:428:42..
7594▲19211 Danilović MarkoSerbia 25Serbia9:019:01..
7699▲232 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil9:149:14..
7795▲1881 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing9:539:53..
78113▲35111 Knauer FlorenzHerrmann Radteam 30Herrmann Radteam10:3310:33..
79114▲35231 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,10:33..
80125▲4515 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha12:2112:21..
81142▲61105 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net12:2812:28..
82132▲5036 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 13:1513:15..
83134▲51154 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 13:2813:28..
84144▲60206 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia16:3616:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:0265 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team 14:55:37 14:55:37
22-4+0:04103 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net0:020:02
33-12+0:10162 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:080:08
44-18+0:10101 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:08
55-19+0:1064 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:08
68▲224+0:1054 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:08
718▲1131+1:55193 Fetter ErikHungary 19Hungary1:531:53
817▲932+1:55125 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:53
921▲1235+2:18196 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary2:162:16
1014▲438+3:25102 Geßner JakobHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net3:233:23
1125▲1439+3:34122 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:323:32
1226▲1440+3:52143 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers3:503:50
137▼652+4:43202 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 19Slovenia4:414:41
1437▲2358+5:356 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5:335:33
1512▼364+6:11186 Vermeulen MoranAustria 21Austria6:096:09
1638▲2265+6:1177 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:09
1739▲2266+6:21182 Gratzer AlexanderAustria 19Austria6:196:19
1815▼367+6:2861 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team6:266:26
1924▲571+8:02183 Friedl NilsAustria 22Austria8:008:00
2032▲1276+9:142 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil9:129:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲257 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman9+9
21▼1146 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers6+6
32▼1152 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 5+5
4-125 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
54▼1153 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3+3
65▼186 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing2+2
76▼13 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil1+1
87▼154 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman1+1
9-145 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis   44:47:15 44:47:15
26▲4 Heizomat Rad-Net ,,0:00
37▲4 Maloja Pushbikers ,,0:00
411▲7 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,,0:00
513▲8 Adria Mobil ,,0:00
610▲4 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 0:170:17
79▲2 Voster ATS Team 1:021:02
85▼3 Bike Aid 1:161:16
915▲6 Minsk Cycling Club 2:532:53
1017▲7 Hungary 3:113:11
112▼9 CCC Development Team 4:314:31
124▼8 Dukla Banska Bystrica 4:474:47
1314▲1 D'Amico - UM Tools  6:286:28
148▼6 Herrmann Radteam 9:069:06
1522▲7 AC Sparta Praha 12:2112:21
1618▲2 Austria 12:5412:54
1712▼5 Slovenia 13:3913:39
181▼17 EvoPro Racing 14:2314:23
1916▼3 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 16:4316:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st April 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Race ranking position
207th
29 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.