The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | +4:23 | 7 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 30 | Adria Mobil | 14 | 20 | 3:31:57 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 177 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:00 | 45 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 30 | +1:55 | 141 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 16 | +0:10 | 1 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 56 | +4:51 | 13 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 33 | +1:55 | 132 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 7 | +0:10 | 153 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 55 | +4:51 | 212 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:10 | 31 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 15 | +0:10 | 51 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 5 | +0:06 | 127 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 4 | +0:04 | 103 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 29 | +1:51 | 104 | Sprint | FRANZ Marcel Heizomat Rad-Net | 23 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 6 | +0:10 | 145 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 12 | +0:10 | 162 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 8 | +0:10 | 113 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Herrmann Radteam | 27 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 65 | +6:11 | 77 | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 3 | +0:02 | 65 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 72 | +8:05 | 226 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 31 | +1:55 | 193 | TT | FETTER Erik Hungary | 19 | Hungary | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 19 | +0:10 | 64 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 13 | +0:10 | 175 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 66 | +6:21 | 182 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander Austria | 19 | Austria | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 9 | +0:10 | 95 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 35 | +2:18 | 196 | TT | VAS Balázs Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 20 | +0:10 | 123 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 17 | +0:10 | 191 | GC | DINA Márton Hungary | 23 | Hungary | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 27 | +0:30 | 227 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 14 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 18 | +0:10 | 101 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 39 | +3:34 | 122 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 18 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 37 | +2:38 | 136 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 21 | +0:10 | 126 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 32 | +1:55 | 125 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 26 | +0:25 | 3 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 24 | +0:10 | 54 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 23 | +0:10 | 147 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 22 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 74 | +8:42 | 155 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 58 | +5:35 | 6 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
43 | 28 | +1:40 | 4 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
44 | 25 | +0:20 | 34 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:10 | ||||
45 | 69 | +7:03 | 17 | GC | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:10 | ||||
46 | 34 | +2:09 | 133 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
47 | 59 | +5:42 | 75 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:14 | ||||
48 | 40 | +3:52 | 143 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:14 | ||||
49 | 60 | +5:45 | 163 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
50 | 73 | +8:07 | 56 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:17 | ||||
51 | 36 | +2:19 | 57 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
52 | 68 | +6:33 | 174 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
53 | 57 | +5:26 | 46 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
54 | 81 | +12:28 | 105 | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | 22 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
55 | 38 | +3:25 | 102 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 1:34 | ||||
56 | 44 | +4:43 | 72 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:33 4:33 | ||||
57 | 48 | +4:43 | 112 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 4:33 | ||||
58 | 71 | +8:02 | 183 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Austria | 22 | Austria | ,, 4:33 | ||||
59 | 42 | +4:28 | 86 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 4:33 | ||||
60 | 43 | +4:43 | 131 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:33 | ||||
61 | 51 | +4:43 | 116 | Climber | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Herrmann Radteam | 26 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 4:33 | ||||
62 | 45 | +4:43 | 205 | Sprint | VEBER Matic Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 4:33 | ||||
63 | 50 | +4:43 | 83 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 4:33 | ||||
64 | 64 | +6:11 | 186 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Austria | 21 | Austria | ,, 4:33 | ||||
65 | 82 | +13:15 | 36 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo D'Amico - UM Tools | 28 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 4:33 | ||||
66 | 83 | +13:28 | 154 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 4:33 | ||||
67 | 52 | +4:43 | 202 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | ,, 4:33 | ||||
68 | 79 | +10:33 | 231 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 4:33 | ||||
69 | 61 | +5:50 | 181 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan Austria | 32 | Austria | ,, 4:33 | ||||
70 | 76 | +9:14 | 2 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:33 | ||||
71 | 75 | +9:01 | 211 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 25 | Serbia | ,, 4:33 | ||||
72 | 47 | +4:43 | 53 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 4:33 | ||||
73 | 46 | +4:43 | 71 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 4:33 | ||||
74 | 78 | +10:33 | 111 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Herrmann Radteam | 30 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 4:33 | ||||
75 | 67 | +6:28 | 61 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | ,, 4:33 | ||||
76 | 84 | +16:36 | 206 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 4:33 | ||||
77 | 53 | +4:43 | 176 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 28 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 4:33 | ||||
78 | 49 | +4:43 | 47 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:33 | ||||
79 | 70 | +7:05 | 44 | TT | KONING Peter BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:33 | ||||
80 | 63 | +6:09 | 195 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Hungary | 28 | Hungary | ,, 4:33 | ||||
81 | 80 | +12:21 | 15 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:33 | ||||
82 | 62 | +5:52 | 236 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 4:33 | ||||
83 | 54 | +4:43 | 235 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 4:33 | ||||
84 | 77 | +9:53 | 81 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 5:22 5:22 | ||||
DNF | 12 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 28 | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 16 | GC | RAJCHART Jan AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 14 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | TT | VRHOVNIK Luka Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | 203 | GC | ROŠKAR Tim Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | - | ||||||
DNF | 204 | Classic | SAGADIN Luka Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | - | ||||||
DNF | 201 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 29 | Slovenia | - | ||||||
DNF | 207 | Sprint | LAKOTA Luka Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | - | ||||||
DNF | 167 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 27 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNF | 161 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 26 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNF | 165 | Sprint | MIKSANIK Vladimir TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 22 | Heizomat Rad-Net | - | ||||||
DNF | 107 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Heizomat Rad-Net | 23 | Heizomat Rad-Net | - | ||||||
DNF | 214 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | - | ||||||
DNF | 217 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 24 | Serbia | - | ||||||
DNF | 213 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 29 | Serbia | - | ||||||
DNF | 216 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Serbia | 22 | Serbia | - | ||||||
DNF | 215 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 18 | Serbia | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 38 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNF | 42 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNF | 33 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | - | ||||||
DNF | 32 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | - | ||||||
DNF | 35 | TT | PITZANTI Orlando D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | 156 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | - | ||||||
DNF | 151 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Sprint | RECKENDORFER Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||||||
DNF | 52 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Diego Alejandro Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 19 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | Classic | MORENO Johan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 21 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | Classic | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 32 | Voster ATS Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 171 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 172 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 237 | Sprint | PACURAR Vlad Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | TT | ECHTERMANN Leon Herrmann Radteam | 21 | Herrmann Radteam | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | - | ||||||
DNF | 192 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Hungary | 21 | Hungary | - | ||||||
DNF | 194 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 22 | Hungary | - | ||||||
DNF | 197 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Hungary | 22 | Hungary | - | ||||||
DNF | 184 | Sprint | KÖCK Daniel Austria | 19 | Austria | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 87 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert EvoPro Racing | 29 | EvoPro Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 221 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | - | ||||||
DNF | 225 | TT | VIEHBERGER Lukas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 19 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | - | ||||||
DNF | 223 | TT | GRUBER Julian SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 21 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | - | ||||||
DNF | 222 | TT | MASTALLER Stefan SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | - | ||||||
DNS | 234 | TT | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 18 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - | ||||||
DNS | 233 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - | ||||||
DNS | 232 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - | ||||||
DNS | 224 | TT | HOLLAND Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 19 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 177 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 125 | 100 | 14:55:35 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 45 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 85 | 70 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 65 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 70 | 50 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 103 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 60 | 36 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 50 | 28 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 145 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 40 | 24 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 153 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 35 | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 113 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Herrmann Radteam | 27 | Herrmann Radteam | 30 | 16 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 31 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | 14 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 152 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 15 | 12 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 162 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 10 | 10 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 175 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | 5 | 8 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 5 | 7 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 51 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 5 | 6 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
16 | 30 | ▲14 | 1 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 191 | GC | DINA Márton Hungary | 23 | Hungary | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
18 | 31 | ▲13 | 101 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
19 | 33 | ▲14 | 64 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
20 | 35 | ▲15 | 123 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
21 | 38 | ▲17 | 126 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 39 | ▲17 | 146 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 43 | ▲20 | 147 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 46 | ▲22 | 54 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 3 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 34 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 3 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
26 | 51 | ▲25 | 3 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||||
27 | 52 | ▲25 | 227 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||||
28 | 57 | ▲29 | 4 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||||
29 | 63 | ▲34 | 104 | Sprint | FRANZ Marcel Heizomat Rad-Net | 23 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||||
30 | 66 | ▲36 | 141 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||||
31 | 69 | ▲38 | 193 | TT | FETTER Erik Hungary | 19 | Hungary | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
32 | 68 | ▲36 | 125 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
33 | 73 | ▲40 | 132 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
34 | 72 | ▲38 | 133 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||||
35 | 75 | ▲40 | 196 | TT | VAS Balázs Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||||
36 | 62 | ▲26 | 57 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||||
37 | 77 | ▲40 | 136 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||||
38 | 64 | ▲26 | 102 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||||
39 | 84 | ▲45 | 122 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 18 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||||
40 | 86 | ▲46 | 143 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||||
41 | 96 | ▲55 | 7 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 30 | Adria Mobil | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||||
42 | 1 | ▼41 | 86 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||||
43 | 7 | ▼36 | 131 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:43 4:43 | .. | ||||
44 | 15 | ▼29 | 72 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 4:43 | .. | ||||
45 | 22 | ▼23 | 205 | Sprint | VEBER Matic Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 4:43 | .. | ||||
46 | 20 | ▼26 | 71 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 4:43 | .. | ||||
47 | 21 | ▼26 | 53 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 4:43 | .. | ||||
48 | 25 | ▼23 | 112 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 4:43 | .. | ||||
49 | 24 | ▼25 | 47 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:43 | .. | ||||
50 | 29 | ▼21 | 83 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 4:43 | .. | ||||
51 | 37 | ▼14 | 116 | Climber | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Herrmann Radteam | 26 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 4:43 | .. | ||||
52 | 44 | ▼8 | 202 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | ,, 4:43 | .. | ||||
53 | 40 | ▼13 | 176 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 28 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 4:43 | .. | ||||
54 | 47 | ▼7 | 235 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 4:43 | .. | ||||
55 | 101 | ▲46 | 212 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||||
56 | 102 | ▲46 | 13 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:51 | .. | ||||
57 | 92 | ▲35 | 46 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||||
58 | 109 | ▲51 | 6 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5:35 5:35 | .. | ||||
59 | 110 | ▲51 | 75 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5:42 5:42 | .. | ||||
60 | 108 | ▲48 | 163 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 5:45 5:45 | .. | ||||
61 | 55 | ▼6 | 181 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan Austria | 32 | Austria | 5:50 5:50 | .. | ||||
62 | 56 | ▼6 | 236 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 5:52 5:52 | .. | ||||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | 195 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Hungary | 28 | Hungary | 6:09 6:09 | .. | ||||
64 | 59 | ▼5 | 186 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Austria | 21 | Austria | 6:11 6:11 | .. | ||||
65 | 115 | ▲50 | 77 | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 6:11 | .. | ||||
66 | 117 | ▲51 | 182 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander Austria | 19 | Austria | 6:21 6:21 | .. | ||||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||||
68 | 111 | ▲43 | 174 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 6:33 6:33 | .. | ||||
69 | 123 | ▲54 | 17 | GC | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 44 | TT | KONING Peter BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 7:05 7:05 | .. | ||||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | 183 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Austria | 22 | Austria | 8:02 8:02 | .. | ||||
72 | 127 | ▲55 | 226 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 8:05 8:05 | .. | ||||
73 | 126 | ▲53 | 56 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 8:07 8:07 | .. | ||||
74 | 133 | ▲59 | 155 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||||
75 | 94 | ▲19 | 211 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 25 | Serbia | 9:01 9:01 | .. | ||||
76 | 99 | ▲23 | 2 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 9:14 9:14 | .. | ||||
77 | 95 | ▲18 | 81 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 9:53 9:53 | .. | ||||
78 | 113 | ▲35 | 111 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Herrmann Radteam | 30 | Herrmann Radteam | 10:33 10:33 | .. | ||||
79 | 114 | ▲35 | 231 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 10:33 | .. | ||||
80 | 125 | ▲45 | 15 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | 12:21 12:21 | .. | ||||
81 | 142 | ▲61 | 105 | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | 22 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 12:28 12:28 | .. | ||||
82 | 132 | ▲50 | 36 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo D'Amico - UM Tools | 28 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 13:15 13:15 | .. | ||||
83 | 134 | ▲51 | 154 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 13:28 13:28 | .. | ||||
84 | 144 | ▲60 | 206 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | 16:36 16:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 57 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 9 | +5 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 146 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 6 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 5 | - | |
4 | - | 125 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 3 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 86 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 2 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 1 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 54 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | - | |
9 | - | 145 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 65 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 14:55:37 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 103 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 162 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 101 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 64 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 54 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
7 | 18 | ▲11 | 193 | TT | FETTER Erik Hungary | 19 | Hungary | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 125 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:53 | .. | |
9 | 21 | ▲12 | 196 | TT | VAS Balázs Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 102 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
11 | 25 | ▲14 | 122 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 18 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |
12 | 26 | ▲14 | 143 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 202 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |
14 | 37 | ▲23 | 6 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 186 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Austria | 21 | Austria | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |
16 | 38 | ▲22 | 77 | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 6:09 | .. | |
17 | 39 | ▲22 | 182 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander Austria | 19 | Austria | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 183 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Austria | 22 | Austria | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |
20 | 32 | ▲12 | 2 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 9:12 9:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | CT | 44:47:15 | .. |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | Heizomat Rad-Net | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 11 | ▲7 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | Adria Mobil | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Voster ATS Team | CT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | BIKE AID | CT | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 2:53 2:53 | .. |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | Hungary | NAT | 3:11 3:11 | .. |
11 | 2 | ▼9 | CCC Development Team | CT | 4:31 4:31 | .. |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 4:47 4:47 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | D'Amico - UM Tools | CT | 6:28 6:28 | .. |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | Herrmann Radteam | CT | 9:06 9:06 | .. |
15 | 22 | ▲7 | AC Sparta Praha | CT | 12:21 12:21 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Austria | NAT | 12:54 12:54 | .. |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | Slovenia | NAT | 13:39 13:39 | .. |
18 | 1 | ▼17 | EvoPro Racing | CT | 14:23 14:23 | .. |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | CT | 16:43 16:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 April 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.54 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:5
- Vert. meters:595
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: