The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 108 | +4:46 | 81 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 14 | 20 | 3:22:40 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:09 | 103 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:11 | 177 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 12 | +0:15 | 45 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:15 | 145 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 8 | +0:15 | 131 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 90 | +3:43 | 151 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 21 | +0:15 | 31 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 7 | +0:15 | 34 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 68 | +2:00 | 61 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 15 | +0:15 | 113 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Herrmann Radteam | 27 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 66 | +1:56 | 104 | Sprint | FRANZ Marcel Heizomat Rad-Net | 23 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 69 | +2:00 | 141 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 13 | +0:15 | 156 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 9 | +0:15 | 153 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 110 | +4:56 | 201 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 29 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:15 | 205 | Sprint | VEBER Matic Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 24 | +0:15 | 1 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 5 | +0:11 | 127 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 11 | +0:15 | 95 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 10 | +0:15 | 76 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 109 | +4:56 | 212 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 14 | +0:15 | 72 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 18 | +0:15 | 191 | GC | DINA Márton Hungary | 23 | Hungary | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 23 | +0:15 | 53 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 16 | +0:15 | 71 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 31 | +0:15 | 91 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 71 | +2:00 | 193 | TT | FETTER Erik Hungary | 19 | Hungary | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 70 | +2:00 | 33 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 2 | +0:07 | 65 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 25 | +0:15 | 47 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 63 | +1:53 | 161 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 28 | +0:15 | 85 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 22 | +0:15 | 162 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 33 | +0:15 | 112 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 26 | +0:15 | 152 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 1 | +0:00 | 86 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 20 | +0:15 | 41 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 132 | +8:10 | 226 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 111 | +4:56 | 13 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 39 | +0:15 | 176 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 28 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 123 | +6:05 | 231 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 19 | +0:15 | 175 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 124 | +6:05 | 111 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Herrmann Radteam | 30 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 133 | +8:10 | 224 | Sprint | HOLLAND Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 19 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 40 | +0:15 | 83 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 29 | +0:15 | 51 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 36 | +0:15 | 126 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 27 | +0:15 | 87 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 112 | +4:56 | 174 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 45 | +0:15 | 64 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 37 | +0:15 | 123 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 34 | +0:15 | 106 | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 22 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 72 | +2:00 | 35 | GC | PITZANTI Orlando D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 91 | +3:43 | 143 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 30 | +0:15 | 101 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 41 | +0:15 | 116 | Climber | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Herrmann Radteam | 26 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 60 | +1:24 | 236 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 58 | +1:16 | 132 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 54 | +0:35 | 227 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 48 | +0:15 | 55 | Classic | MORENO Johan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 21 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 113 | +4:56 | 77 | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 43 | +0:15 | 121 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 32 | +0:15 | 74 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 74 | +2:00 | 125 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 75 | +2:00 | 133 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 73 | +2:00 | 223 | Sprint | GRUBER Julian SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 21 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 44 | +0:15 | 147 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 143 | +9:39 | 107 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Heizomat Rad-Net | 23 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 67 | +1:56 | 102 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 93 | +4:01 | 115 | TT | ECHTERMANN Leon Herrmann Radteam | 21 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 35 | +0:15 | 73 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 114 | +4:56 | 214 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 46 | +0:15 | 146 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 49 | +0:15 | 5 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 50 | +0:15 | 207 | TT | LAKOTA Luka Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 51 | +0:15 | 54 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 38 | +0:15 | 202 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 52 | +0:15 | 63 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 42 | +0:15 | 235 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 47 | +0:15 | 42 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 76 | +2:00 | 144 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 144 | +9:39 | 105 | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | 22 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 92 | +4:01 | 234 | GC | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 18 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
85 | 86 | +3:13 | 167 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 27 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:23 | ||||
86 | 77 | +2:23 | 216 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Serbia | 22 | Serbia | ,, 0:23 | ||||
87 | 61 | +1:41 | 195 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Hungary | 28 | Hungary | ,, 0:23 | ||||
88 | 55 | +0:38 | 181 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan Austria | 32 | Austria | ,, 0:23 | ||||
89 | 78 | +2:23 | 32 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:23 | ||||
90 | 79 | +2:23 | 196 | TT | VAS Balázs Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 0:23 | ||||
91 | 94 | +4:01 | 165 | Sprint | MIKSANIK Vladimir TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:23 | ||||
92 | 80 | +2:41 | 233 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
93 | 98 | +4:20 | 215 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
94 | 117 | +5:33 | 163 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:37 | ||||
95 | 103 | +4:29 | 2 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:37 | ||||
96 | 99 | +4:20 | 84 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:37 | ||||
97 | 136 | +8:47 | 155 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:37 | ||||
98 | 146 | +10:16 | 66 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
99 | 137 | +8:47 | 36 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo D'Amico - UM Tools | 27 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:37 | ||||
100 | 118 | +5:33 | 6 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:37 | ||||
101 | 96 | +4:15 | 46 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:37 | ||||
102 | 64 | +1:53 | 44 | TT | KONING Peter BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:37 | ||||
103 | 100 | +4:20 | 172 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
104 | 119 | +5:33 | 75 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:37 | ||||
105 | 97 | +4:15 | 14 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:37 | ||||
106 | 65 | +1:55 | 57 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:37 | ||||
107 | 82 | +2:50 | 194 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 22 | Hungary | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
108 | 101 | +4:28 | 185 | TT | STABENTHEINER Riccardo Austria | 26 | Austria | ,, 0:50 | ||||
109 | 102 | +4:28 | 124 | TT | VRHOVNIK Luka Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:50 | ||||
110 | 84 | +2:50 | 221 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 0:50 | ||||
111 | 83 | +2:50 | 183 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Austria | 22 | Austria | ,, 0:50 | ||||
112 | 89 | +3:40 | 213 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 29 | Serbia | ,, 0:50 | ||||
113 | 87 | +3:29 | 232 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:50 | ||||
114 | 85 | +2:50 | 203 | GC | ROŠKAR Tim Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 0:50 | ||||
115 | 138 | +9:00 | 154 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:50 | ||||
116 | 81 | +2:43 | 136 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:50 | ||||
117 | 120 | +5:46 | 134 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:50 | ||||
118 | 116 | +5:32 | 43 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 38 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:50 | ||||
119 | 148 | +11:48 | 94 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:50 | ||||
120 | 106 | +4:42 | 7 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 30 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:50 | ||||
121 | 56 | +1:05 | 171 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:50 | ||||
122 | 139 | +9:00 | 184 | TT | KÖCK Daniel Austria | 19 | Austria | ,, 0:50 | ||||
123 | 57 | +1:05 | 4 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:50 | ||||
124 | 104 | +4:33 | 217 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 24 | Serbia | ,, 0:50 | ||||
125 | 105 | +4:33 | 211 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 25 | Serbia | ,, 0:50 | ||||
126 | 121 | +5:46 | 166 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 26 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:50 | ||||
127 | 140 | +9:00 | 62 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:50 | ||||
128 | 122 | +5:46 | 56 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:50 | ||||
129 | 107 | +4:42 | 192 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Hungary | 21 | Hungary | ,, 0:50 | ||||
130 | 125 | +6:08 | 173 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 32 | Voster ATS Team | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
131 | 62 | +1:43 | 186 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Austria | 21 | Austria | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
132 | 141 | +9:38 | 93 | TT | RECKENDORFER Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:28 | ||||
133 | 142 | +9:38 | 225 | TT | VIEHBERGER Lukas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 19 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 1:28 | ||||
134 | 88 | +3:39 | 122 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 18 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
135 | 128 | +6:58 | 12 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 28 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
136 | 129 | +6:58 | 17 | GC | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:02 | ||||
137 | 134 | +8:16 | 164 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
138 | 95 | +4:11 | 204 | Classic | SAGADIN Luka Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | ,, 2:11 | ||||
139 | 130 | +7:31 | 16 | GC | RAJCHART Jan AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
140 | 127 | +6:26 | 182 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander Austria | 19 | Austria | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
141 | 126 | +6:26 | 237 | Classic | PACURAR Vlad Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 2:48 | ||||
142 | 115 | +5:22 | 52 | Classic | JARAMILLO Diego Alejandro Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 19 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
143 | 53 | +0:15 | 3 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
144 | 131 | +7:53 | 15 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | 5:01 5:01 | ||||
145 | 145 | +9:57 | 82 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert EvoPro Racing | 29 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 5:01 | ||||
146 | 150 | +15:59 | 114 | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 5:01 | ||||
147 | 135 | +8:31 | 197 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Hungary | 22 | Hungary | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
148 | 147 | +10:48 | 206 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 7:22 7:22 | ||||
149 | 149 | +15:32 | 222 | Sprint | MASTALLER Stefan SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 7:22 | ||||
150 | 59 | +1:16 | 11 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 28 | AC Sparta Praha | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 67 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||||||
DNS | 142 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin Maloja Pushbikers | 18 | Maloja Pushbikers | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 86 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 3 | 7:36:06 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 65 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 103 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 177 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 127 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 145 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 34 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 131 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 76 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
12 | 30 | ▲18 | 45 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
13 | 22 | ▲9 | 156 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 72 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
15 | 29 | ▲14 | 113 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Herrmann Radteam | 27 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 205 | Sprint | VEBER Matic Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 191 | GC | DINA Márton Hungary | 23 | Hungary | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
19 | 4 | ▼15 | 175 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 41 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
21 | 48 | ▲27 | 31 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
23 | 34 | ▲11 | 53 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
24 | 47 | ▲23 | 1 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
25 | 36 | ▲11 | 47 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 152 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 87 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
28 | 41 | ▲13 | 85 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 51 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 101 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
31 | 57 | ▲26 | 91 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
32 | 20 | ▼12 | 74 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
33 | 51 | ▲18 | 112 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 106 | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 22 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
35 | 18 | ▼17 | 73 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 126 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 123 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
38 | 16 | ▼22 | 202 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
39 | 54 | ▲15 | 176 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 28 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | 83 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 116 | Climber | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Herrmann Radteam | 26 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
42 | 19 | ▼23 | 235 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
43 | 37 | ▼6 | 121 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
44 | 32 | ▼12 | 147 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 64 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
46 | 33 | ▼13 | 146 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
47 | 28 | ▼19 | 42 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 55 | Classic | MORENO Johan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 21 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
49 | 43 | ▼6 | 5 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 207 | TT | LAKOTA Luka Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | 54 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 63 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
53 | 10 | ▼43 | 3 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 227 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
55 | 39 | ▼16 | 181 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan Austria | 32 | Austria | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
56 | 38 | ▼18 | 171 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 11 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 28 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 236 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 195 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Hungary | 28 | Hungary | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | 186 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Austria | 21 | Austria | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
64 | 60 | ▼4 | 44 | TT | KONING Peter BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:53 | .. | |||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | 57 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | FRANZ Marcel Heizomat Rad-Net | 23 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 102 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 1:56 | .. | |||
68 | 78 | ▲10 | 61 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
69 | 86 | ▲17 | 141 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
71 | 87 | ▲16 | 193 | TT | FETTER Erik Hungary | 19 | Hungary | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 35 | TT | PITZANTI Orlando D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 223 | TT | GRUBER Julian SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 21 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | 125 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 133 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 144 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
77 | 76 | ▼1 | 216 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Serbia | 22 | Serbia | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 32 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 196 | TT | VAS Balázs Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | 233 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
81 | 66 | ▼15 | 136 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
82 | 71 | ▼11 | 194 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 22 | Hungary | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
83 | 70 | ▼13 | 183 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Austria | 22 | Austria | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||
84 | 72 | ▼12 | 221 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||
85 | 82 | ▼3 | 203 | GC | ROŠKAR Tim Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | 167 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 27 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 232 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
88 | 77 | ▼11 | 122 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 18 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 213 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 29 | Serbia | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
90 | 107 | ▲17 | 151 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
91 | 103 | ▲12 | 143 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 234 | Sprint | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 18 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
93 | 114 | ▲21 | 115 | TT | ECHTERMANN Leon Herrmann Radteam | 21 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 4:01 | .. | |||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | 165 | Sprint | MIKSANIK Vladimir TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 4:01 | .. | |||
95 | 69 | ▼26 | 204 | Classic | SAGADIN Luka Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 46 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 14 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 215 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | 84 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 4:20 | .. | |||
100 | 110 | ▲10 | 172 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 4:20 | .. | |||
101 | 95 | ▼6 | 185 | Sprint | STABENTHEINER Riccardo Austria | 26 | Austria | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
102 | 98 | ▼4 | 124 | TT | VRHOVNIK Luka Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 4:28 | .. | |||
103 | 111 | ▲8 | 2 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
104 | 104 | - | 217 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 24 | Serbia | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 211 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 25 | Serbia | ,, 4:33 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 7 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 30 | Adria Mobil | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | 192 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Hungary | 21 | Hungary | ,, 4:42 | .. | |||
108 | 134 | ▲26 | 81 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
109 | 121 | ▲12 | 212 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
110 | 133 | ▲23 | 201 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 29 | Slovenia | ,, 4:56 | .. | |||
111 | 122 | ▲11 | 13 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:56 | .. | |||
112 | 127 | ▲15 | 174 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 4:56 | .. | |||
113 | 129 | ▲16 | 77 | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 4:56 | .. | |||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 214 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | ,, 4:56 | .. | |||
115 | 89 | ▼26 | 52 | GC | JARAMILLO Diego Alejandro Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 19 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | - | 43 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 38 | BIKE AID | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | 163 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||
119 | 128 | ▲9 | 75 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 166 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 26 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
122 | 132 | ▲10 | 56 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
123 | 135 | ▲12 | 231 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
124 | 136 | ▲12 | 111 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Herrmann Radteam | 30 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 6:05 | .. | |||
125 | 115 | ▼10 | 173 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 32 | Voster ATS Team | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
126 | 97 | ▼29 | 237 | Sprint | PACURAR Vlad Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
127 | 102 | ▼25 | 182 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander Austria | 19 | Austria | ,, 6:26 | .. | |||
128 | 125 | ▼3 | 12 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 28 | AC Sparta Praha | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | 17 | GC | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 6:58 | .. | |||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | 16 | GC | RAJCHART Jan AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
131 | 93 | ▼38 | 15 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
132 | 146 | ▲14 | 226 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||
133 | 145 | ▲12 | 224 | GC | HOLLAND Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 19 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 8:10 | .. | |||
134 | 137 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
135 | 84 | ▼51 | 197 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Hungary | 22 | Hungary | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
136 | 138 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |||
137 | 139 | ▲2 | 36 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo D'Amico - UM Tools | 27 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 8:47 | .. | |||
138 | 140 | ▲2 | 154 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
139 | 144 | ▲5 | 184 | Sprint | KÖCK Daniel Austria | 19 | Austria | ,, 9:00 | .. | |||
140 | 147 | ▲7 | 62 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 9:00 | .. | |||
141 | 143 | ▲2 | 93 | TT | RECKENDORFER Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |||
142 | 142 | - | 225 | TT | VIEHBERGER Lukas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 19 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 9:38 | .. | |||
143 | 148 | ▲5 | 107 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Heizomat Rad-Net | 23 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |||
144 | 150 | ▲6 | 105 | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | 22 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 9:39 | .. | |||
145 | 126 | ▼19 | 82 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert EvoPro Racing | 29 | EvoPro Racing | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |||
146 | 149 | ▲3 | 66 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |||
147 | 94 | ▼53 | 206 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |||
148 | 151 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 11:48 11:48 | .. | |||
149 | 141 | ▼8 | 222 | Sprint | MASTALLER Stefan SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 15:32 15:32 | .. | |||
150 | 153 | ▲3 | 114 | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | 15:59 15:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 65 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 7:36:13 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 103 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 101 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 202 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 64 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 55 | Classic | MORENO Johan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 21 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 5 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 207 | TT | LAKOTA Luka Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 54 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 63 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 186 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Austria | 21 | Austria | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 161 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 102 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 61 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 1:53 | .. | |
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 193 | TT | FETTER Erik Hungary | 19 | Hungary | ,, 1:53 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 35 | TT | PITZANTI Orlando D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 1:53 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 223 | TT | GRUBER Julian SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 21 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 1:53 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 125 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:53 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 216 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Serbia | 22 | Serbia | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 196 | TT | VAS Balázs Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 2:16 | .. | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 183 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Austria | 22 | Austria | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 203 | GC | ROŠKAR Tim Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 2:43 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 232 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 122 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 18 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 143 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 234 | Sprint | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 18 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 115 | TT | ECHTERMANN Leon Herrmann Radteam | 21 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 3:54 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | MIKSANIK Vladimir TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 3:54 | .. | |
31 | 15 | ▼16 | 204 | Classic | SAGADIN Luka Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 215 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 124 | TT | VRHOVNIK Luka Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Hungary | 21 | Hungary | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 77 | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 214 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | ,, 4:49 | .. | |
38 | 27 | ▼11 | 52 | GC | JARAMILLO Diego Alejandro Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 19 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 6 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |
40 | 30 | ▼10 | 237 | Sprint | PACURAR Vlad Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |
41 | 33 | ▼8 | 182 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander Austria | 19 | Austria | ,, 6:19 | .. | |
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 224 | Classic | HOLLAND Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 19 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | 164 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | KÖCK Daniel Austria | 19 | Austria | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 62 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 8:53 | .. | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 93 | TT | RECKENDORFER Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |
47 | 44 | ▼3 | 225 | TT | VIEHBERGER Lukas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 19 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 9:31 | .. | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 105 | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | 22 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 9:32 9:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 146 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 6 | - | |
2 | - | 152 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 5 | +5 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 57 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 4 | - | |
4 | - | 153 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 86 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 2 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 3 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 1 | - | |
7 | - | 54 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | EvoPro Racing | CT | 22:48:58 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | CCC Development Team | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | CT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Heizomat Rad-Net | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Voster ATS Team | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | BIKE AID | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Slovenia | NAT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Herrmann Radteam | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Adria Mobil | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | D'Amico - UM Tools | CT | 1:50 1:50 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 2:44 2:44 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | CT | 3:09 3:09 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Hungary | NAT | 3:16 3:16 | .. |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | Austria | NAT | 3:53 3:53 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | CT | 3:55 3:55 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 4:23 4:23 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | CT | 4:41 4:41 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | AC Sparta Praha | CT | 7:43 7:43 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Serbia | NAT | 8:16 8:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 April 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.704 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:151 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:21
- Vert. meters:1126
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: