2021»

Belgrade Banjaluka

(2.1)
2021»Stage 1»BelgradeSabac(96km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00123
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid14201:52:44
22+0:1443
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team5120:10
0:10
33+0:1611
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè37,,
0:10
44+0:20173
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due5,,
0:10
55+0:2057
VAN STAEYEN MichaelEvoPro Racing
32EvoPro Racing4,,
0:10
66+0:2015123Serbia3,,
0:10
77+0:20165
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil2,,
0:10
88+0:20193
DANIELS SimonXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental1,,
0:10
99+0:2081
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
1010+0:2035
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:10
1111+0:201
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
1212+0:20223
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
1313+0:20111
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
1414+0:2085
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
1515+0:2067
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
1616+0:2087
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
1717+0:2066
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
1818+0:20106
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
1919+0:20161
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:10
2020+0:20186
JENKO RobertSlovenia
31Slovenia,,
0:10
2121+0:2051
NISU OskarEvoPro Racing
26EvoPro Racing,,
0:10
2222+0:20225
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
2323+0:20233
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
2424+0:2018122Slovenia,,
0:10
2525+0:20125
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid,,
0:10
2626+0:2047
KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
2727+0:20112
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
2828+0:20242
PIASETSKI AliaksandrMinsk Cycling Club
27Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
2929+0:2037
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:10
3030+0:20226
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
3131+0:20245
MARCHUK DzianisMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
3232+0:2012229Bike Aid,,
0:10
3333+0:2045
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
3434+0:2013
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
3535+0:20176
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:10
3636+0:2015521Serbia,,
0:10
3737+0:20101
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
3838+0:20211
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
3939+0:2083
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
4040+0:207
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
4141+0:2075
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
24Bulgaria,,
0:10
4242+0:2033
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:10
4343+0:20104
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
4444+0:2036
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:10
4545+0:20191
WIGGINS DoronXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
0:10
4646+0:2054
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
0:10
4747+0:2084
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
4848+0:20182
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
0:10
4949+0:2018422Slovenia,,
0:10
5050+0:20227
DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
5151+0:20195
MOL WesleyXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
0:10
5252+0:20194
RAAS JesseXSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental,,
0:10
5353+0:2062
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
5454+0:2015718Serbia,,
0:10
5555+0:2052
RHIM BrendanEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
0:10
5656+0:20163
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:10
5757+0:20241
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
5858+0:2086
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
5959+0:2064
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
6060+0:20162
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:10
6161+0:2018720Slovenia,,
0:10
6262+0:2012129Bike Aid,,
0:10
6363+0:2023
JOLIDON CédricMassi Vivo - Conecta
23Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
0:10
6464+0:20243
CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
6565+0:20115
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
6666+0:20172
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:10
6767+0:20175
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:10
6868+0:2032
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:10
6969+0:20183
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia,,
0:10
7070+0:20192
TEASDALE JoshXSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental,,
0:10
7171+0:20232
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
7272+0:2015431Serbia,,
0:10
7373+0:2015618Serbia,,
0:10
7474+0:20166
PISKULE ŽigaAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil,,
0:10
7575+0:2053
MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
0:10
7676+0:2046
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
7777+0:207332Bulgaria,,
0:10
7878+0:20102
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
7979+0:2015322Serbia,,
0:10
8080+0:207218Bulgaria,,
0:10
8181+0:207421Bulgaria,,
0:10
8282+0:20222
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
8383+0:2061
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
8484+0:20103
SONNLEITNER JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
8585+0:204
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
8686+0:20246
GRINKEVICH MarkMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
8787+0:20247
HARBACH ArtsiomMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
8888+0:2012
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
8989+0:203
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
30HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
9090+0:20131
CEROVIC GoranMontenegro
32Montenegro,,
0:10
9191+0:20141
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
20Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:10
9292+0:20185
ŽUMER MaticSlovenia
23Slovenia,,
0:10
9393+0:20113
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
9494+0:20143
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:10
9595+0:2041
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
9696+0:20221
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
9797+0:207126Bulgaria,,
0:10
9898+0:20177
SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:10
9999+0:20212
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
100100+0:2063
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
101101+0:206
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
102102+0:2017
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
103103+0:2065
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
104104+0:2055
EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing,,
0:10
105105+0:2044
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
106106+0:2016
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
107107+0:20237
SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
108108+0:2082
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
109109+0:20116
PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
110110+0:2056
BROWN JonnyEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
0:10
111111+0:20107
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
112112+0:2023519WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
113113+0:20117
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
114114+0:20234
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
18WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
115115+0:205
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
22HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
116116+0:20114
CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
117117+0:20224
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
118118+0:20231
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
119119+0:2042
PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
120120+0:2012626Bike Aid,,
0:10
121121+0:20236
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
122122+0:2015
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
123123+0:20124
KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid
25Bike Aid,,
0:10
124124+0:20142
KONDIĆ MarkoBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:10
125125+0:20214
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
126126+0:2034
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:10
127127+0:2014
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
128128+0:20174
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:10
129129+0:20105
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
130130+0:2025
JOLIDON NicolaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
0:10
131131+0:20164
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:10
132132+0:2024
JOLIDON LucaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
0:10
133133+0:20201
LEVKOV NikolaNorth Macedonia
23North Macedonia,,
0:10
134134+0:2012740Bike Aid,,
0:10
135135+1:02204
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia0:52
0:52
136136+1:02202
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
21North Macedonia,,
0:52
137137+1:09207
KUZMANOVSKI GoranNorth Macedonia
37North Macedonia0:59
0:59
138138+3:3213432Montenegro3:22
3:22
139139+3:3215227Serbia,,
3:22
140140+3:3231
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers,,
3:22
141141+4:55196
BURTNIK EvanXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental4:45
4:45
142142+5:24146
AKRAP DraženBosnia and Herzegovina
33Bosnia and Herzegovina5:14
5:14
143143+5:24144
LUKIĆ SinišaBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
5:14
144144+6:18203
PETRUSHEVSKI AndrejNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia6:08
6:08
145145+6:1813332Montenegro,,
6:08
146146+6:312
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski6:21
6:21
147147+6:51206
PETRUSEVSKI DavidNorth Macedonia
24North Macedonia6:41
6:41
148148+8:22213
VRBANC NikolaMeridiana Kamen Team
30Meridiana Kamen Team8:12
8:12
149149+8:32215
BEDIĆ MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team8:22
8:22
150150+8:32171
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
8:22
151151+8:32205
STOJČEVSKI BojanNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia,,
8:22
152152+8:4313736Montenegro8:33
8:33
153153+11:1813230Montenegro11:08
11:08
154154+11:1813633Montenegro,,
11:08
DNF21
CASENY RubenMassi Vivo - Conecta
34Massi Vivo - Conecta-
DNF13526Montenegro-
DNF145
JOLDIC AldinBosnia and Herzegovina
30Bosnia and Herzegovina-
DNF22
COMÍN JavierMassi Vivo - Conecta
26Massi Vivo - Conecta-
DNF244
KUDRAVETS ArtsiomMinsk Cycling Club
18Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1123
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid31:52:34..
243
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team0:14
0:14
..
311
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:16
0:16
..
4173
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:20
0:20
..
557
VAN STAEYEN MichaelEvoPro Racing
32EvoPro Racing,,
0:20
..
615123Serbia,,
0:20
..
7165
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:20
..
8193
DANIELS SimonXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:20
..
981
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
1035
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:20
..
111
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:20
..
12223
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:20
..
13111
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
1485
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
1567
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
..
1687
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
1766
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
..
18106
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:20
..
19161
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:20
..
20186
JENKO RobertSlovenia
31Slovenia,,
0:20
..
2151
NISU OskarEvoPro Racing
26EvoPro Racing,,
0:20
..
22225
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:20
..
23233
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
0:20
..
2418122Slovenia,,
0:20
..
25125
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid,,
0:20
..
2647
KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
0:20
..
27112
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
28242
PIASETSKI AliaksandrMinsk Cycling Club
27Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
2937
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:20
..
30226
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:20
..
31245
MARCHUK DzianisMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
3212229Bike Aid,,
0:20
..
3345
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
0:20
..
3413
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
35176
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:20
..
3615521Serbia,,
0:20
..
37101
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:20
..
38211
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:20
..
3983
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
407
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:20
..
4175
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
24Bulgaria,,
0:20
..
4233
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:20
..
43104
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:20
..
4436
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:20
..
45191
WIGGINS DoronXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
0:20
..
4654
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
0:20
..
4784
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
48182
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
0:20
..
4918422Slovenia,,
0:20
..
50227
DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:20
..
51195
MOL WesleyXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
0:20
..
52194
RAAS JesseXSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental,,
0:20
..
5362
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
..
5415718Serbia,,
0:20
..
5552
RHIM BrendanEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
0:20
..
56163
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:20
..
57241
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
5886
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
5964
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
..
60162
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:20
..
6118720Slovenia,,
0:20
..
6212129Bike Aid,,
0:20
..
6323
JOLIDON CédricMassi Vivo - Conecta
23Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
0:20
..
64243
CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
65115
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
66172
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:20
..
67175
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:20
..
6832
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:20
..
69183
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia,,
0:20
..
70192
TEASDALE JoshXSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental,,
0:20
..
71232
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:20
..
7215431Serbia,,
0:20
..
7315618Serbia,,
0:20
..
74166
PISKULE ŽigaAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil,,
0:20
..
7553
MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
0:20
..
7646
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:20
..
777332Bulgaria,,
0:20
..
78102
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:20
..
7915322Serbia,,
0:20
..
807218Bulgaria,,
0:20
..
817421Bulgaria,,
0:20
..
82222
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:20
..
8361
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
..
84103
SONNLEITNER JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:20
..
854
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:20
..
86246
GRINKEVICH MarkMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
87247
HARBACH ArtsiomMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
8812
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
893
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
30HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:20
..
90131
CEROVIC GoranMontenegro
32Montenegro,,
0:20
..
91141
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
20Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:20
..
92185
ŽUMER MaticSlovenia
23Slovenia,,
0:20
..
93113
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
94143
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:20
..
9541
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team,,
0:20
..
96221
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:20
..
977126Bulgaria,,
0:20
..
98177
SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:20
..
99212
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:20
..
10063
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
..
1016
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:20
..
10217
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
10365
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
..
10455
EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing,,
0:20
..
10544
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:20
..
10616
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
107237
SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:20
..
10882
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
109116
PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
11056
BROWN JonnyEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
0:20
..
111107
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:20
..
11223519WSA KTM Graz,,
0:20
..
113117
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
114234
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
18WSA KTM Graz,,
0:20
..
1155
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
22HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:20
..
116114
CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
117224
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:20
..
118231
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:20
..
11942
PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
0:20
..
12012626Bike Aid,,
0:20
..
121236
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:20
..
12215
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
123124
KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid
25Bike Aid,,
0:20
..
124142
KONDIĆ MarkoBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:20
..
125214
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:20
..
12634
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:20
..
12714
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
128174
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:20
..
129105
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:20
..
13025
JOLIDON NicolaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
0:20
..
131164
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:20
..
13224
JOLIDON LucaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
0:20
..
133201
LEVKOV NikolaNorth Macedonia
23North Macedonia,,
0:20
..
13412740Bike Aid,,
0:20
..
135204
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia1:02
1:02
..
136202
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
21North Macedonia,,
1:02
..
137207
KUZMANOVSKI GoranNorth Macedonia
37North Macedonia1:09
1:09
..
13813432Montenegro3:32
3:32
..
13915227Serbia,,
3:32
..
14031
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers,,
3:32
..
141196
BURTNIK EvanXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental4:55
4:55
..
142146
AKRAP DraženBosnia and Herzegovina
33Bosnia and Herzegovina5:24
5:24
..
143144
LUKIĆ SinišaBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
5:24
..
144203
PETRUSHEVSKI AndrejNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia6:18
6:18
..
14513332Montenegro,,
6:18
..
1462
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski6:31
6:31
..
147206
PETRUSEVSKI DavidNorth Macedonia
24North Macedonia6:51
6:51
..
148213
VRBANC NikolaMeridiana Kamen Team
30Meridiana Kamen Team8:22
8:22
..
149215
BEDIĆ MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team8:32
8:32
..
150171
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
8:32
..
151205
STOJČEVSKI BojanNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia,,
8:32
..
15213736Montenegro8:43
8:43
..
15313230Montenegro11:18
11:18
..
15413633Montenegro,,
11:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1102
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5+5
223519WSA KTM Graz3+3
337
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
135
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers1:52:54..
267
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
..
366
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
..
4225
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
..
5233
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
..
6125
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid,,
0:00
..
737
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
..
8245
MARCHUK DzianisMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
..
915521Serbia,,
0:00
..
1036
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
..
1184
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
..
12182
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
0:00
..
13227
DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
..
14195
MOL WesleyXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
..
1515718,,
0:00
..
1664
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
..
17162
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
..
1818720Slovenia,,
0:00
..
19243
CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
..
20115
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
..
21172
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
..
22232
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
..
2315618,,
0:00
..
24166
PISKULE ŽigaAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil,,
0:00
..
257218Bulgaria,,
0:00
..
267421Bulgaria,,
0:00
..
27222
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
..
28246
GRINKEVICH MarkMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
..
29247
HARBACH ArtsiomMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
..
30141
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
20Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:00
..
31143
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:00
..
326521,,
0:00
..
3323519WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
..
34234
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
18WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
..
35224
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
..
36142
KONDIĆ MarkoBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:00
..
3734
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
..
382520,,
0:00
..
39164
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
..
4024
JOLIDON LucaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
0:00
..
41204
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia0:42
0:42
..
42202
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
21North Macedonia,,
0:42
..
4331
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers3:12
3:12
..
44144
LUKIĆ SinišaBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina5:04
5:04
..
45203
PETRUSHEVSKI AndrejNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia5:58
5:58
..
46205
STOJČEVSKI BojanNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia8:12
8:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Bike AidCT5:38:32..
2 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT0:10
0:10
..
3 Voster ATS TeamCT,,
0:10
..
4 Vino - Astana MotorsCT,,
0:10
..
5 EvoPro RacingCT,,
0:10
..
6 Maloja PushbikersCT,,
0:10
..
7 Adria MobilCT,,
0:10
..
8 Dukla Banska BystricaCT,,
0:10
..
9 SloveniaNAT,,
0:10
..
10 SerbiaNAT,,
0:10
..
11 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT,,
0:10
..
12 XSpeed United ContinentalCT,,
0:10
..
13 Team Novo NordiskPRT,,
0:10
..
14 Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT,,
0:10
..
15 Minsk Cycling ClubCT,,
0:10
..
16 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:10
..
17 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:10
..
18 BulgariaNAT,,
0:10
..
19 WSA KTM GrazCT,,
0:10
..
20 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT,,
0:10
..
21 Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:10
..
22 Massi Vivo - ConectaCT,,
0:10
..
23 North MacedoniaNAT1:34
1:34
..
24 MontenegroNAT9:20
9:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    22 April 2021, 12:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    51.094 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    96 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    2
  • Vert. meters:
    264
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    103
  • Won how:
    10 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo