2021»

Belgrade Banjaluka

(2.1)
2021»Stage 3»BijeljinaVlasenica(124.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:10231
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz14202:37:31
25+0:1453
MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing512,,
0:00
33+0:107
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski37,,
0:00
425+0:2041
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team5,,
0:00
519+0:2083
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,
0:00
67+0:2085
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,
0:00
711+0:2064
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica2,,
0:00
814+0:20104
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1,,
0:00
920+0:2018122Slovenia,,
0:00
1010+0:20176
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
1128+0:2061
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
126+0:1611
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
132+0:0443
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
1430+0:2055
EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
158+0:20165
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:00
1612+0:2013
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1721+0:2062
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
1815+0:2018422Slovenia,,
0:00
199+0:2087
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
201+0:00123
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid,,
0:00
2113+0:20223
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
2224+0:20195
MOL WesleyXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
2323+0:2052
RHIM BrendanEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
2429+0:204
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
2517+0:2045
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
2618+0:20211
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
2733+0:2012
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
2816+0:20242
PIASETSKI AliaksandrMinsk Cycling Club
27Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
2922+0:2084
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3031+0:2046
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
3132+0:20192
TEASDALE JoshXSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
3234+0:2016
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
3326+0:2012229Bike Aid,,
0:00
3435+0:2017
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
3527+0:20241
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
3636+0:28106
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:08
0:08
3743+0:57105
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:10
0:10
3856+4:06174
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:10
3937+0:3033
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:10
4038+0:3056
BROWN JonnyEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
0:10
4139+0:42101
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:22
0:22
4240+0:483
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
30HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:28
0:28
4341+0:5015
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:30
0:30
4442+0:52224
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors0:32
0:32
4544+1:07172
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:47
0:47
4646+1:23236
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz1:03
1:03
4745+1:2386
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:03
4847+1:2314
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:03
4948+1:47164
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil1:27
1:27
5049+1:5036
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers1:30
1:30
5151+1:565
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:36
1:36
5250+1:566
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:36
5352+2:2335
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers2:03
2:03
5453+2:23162
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
2:03
5554+2:46225
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors2:26
2:26
5655+2:54237
SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz2:34
2:34
5787+6:08171
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2:36
2:36
5885+5:52161
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil4:04
4:04
5967+5:0715322Serbia4:47
4:47
6063+5:07212
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
4:47
6159+5:077421Bulgaria,,
4:47
62119+9:54194
RAAS JesseXSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental,,
4:47
6360+5:0712129Bike Aid,,
4:47
64115+8:4615228Serbia,,
4:47
6565+5:07247
HARBACH ArtsiomMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
4:47
6666+5:077332Bulgaria,,
4:47
6771+5:07246
GRINKEVICH MarkMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
4:47
6858+5:07227
DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors,,
4:47
6968+5:077126Bulgaria,,
4:47
7070+5:0715618Serbia,,
4:47
7157+5:0757
VAN STAEYEN MichaelEvoPro Racing
32EvoPro Racing,,
4:47
7269+5:07222
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
4:47
7362+5:07102
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
4:47
7461+5:07183
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia,,
4:47
7572+5:0744
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
4:47
76118+9:42196
BURTNIK EvanXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
4:47
7764+5:0754
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
4:47
7874+5:18233
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz4:58
4:58
7977+5:18113
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
4:58
8073+5:1881
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
4:58
8178+5:1882
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
4:58
8280+5:18107
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
4:58
8379+5:18177
SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
4:58
8476+5:18221
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors,,
4:58
8575+5:18186
JENKO RobertSlovenia
31Slovenia,,
4:58
8681+5:23111
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk5:03
5:03
8782+5:2366
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
5:03
8883+5:26175
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due5:06
5:06
8984+5:33185
ŽUMER MaticSlovenia
23Slovenia5:13
5:13
9089+7:24226
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors5:36
5:36
9186+6:0015123Serbia5:40
5:40
9288+6:2318720Slovenia6:03
6:03
93133+13:21243
CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club7:10
7:10
94131+12:50182
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia7:16
7:16
95105+7:36141
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
20Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
7:16
96112+8:03143
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
7:16
97123+10:46142
KONDIĆ MarkoBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
7:16
9898+7:36163
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
7:16
9991+7:3637
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
7:16
10096+7:36115
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
7:16
101111+8:03166
PISKULE ŽigaAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil,,
7:16
102100+7:36232
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
7:16
103126+11:00116
PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
7:16
104124+10:4831
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers,,
7:16
105106+7:367218Bulgaria,,
7:16
106127+11:0024
JOLIDON LucaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
7:16
107128+11:00201
LEVKOV NikolaNorth Macedonia
23North Macedonia,,
7:16
108103+7:3623
JOLIDON CédricMassi Vivo - Conecta
23Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
7:16
109108+7:3612626Bike Aid,,
7:16
110117+9:0412740Bike Aid,,
7:16
111134+13:27124
KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid
25Bike Aid,,
7:16
112125+11:00193
DANIELS SimonXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
7:16
113113+8:0342
PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
7:16
114102+7:3615431Serbia,,
7:16
11590+7:32173
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
7:16
116130+12:0232
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers,,
7:16
117104+7:36103
SONNLEITNER JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
7:16
118116+8:56117
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
7:16
11999+7:36191
WIGGINS DoronXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
7:16
120107+7:36131
CEROVIC GoranMontenegro
33Montenegro,,
7:16
121137+14:112
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
7:16
122139+16:0265
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:16
123101+7:3647
KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
7:16
12497+7:3675
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
24Bulgaria,,
7:16
125109+7:36234
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
18WSA KTM Graz,,
7:16
12694+7:36245
MARCHUK DzianisMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
7:16
127114+8:091
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
7:16
12892+7:3667
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:16
12993+7:3651
NISU OskarEvoPro Racing
26EvoPro Racing,,
7:16
13095+7:3615521Serbia,,
7:16
131110+7:51125
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid7:31
7:31
132120+10:33112
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
26Team Novo Nordisk10:13
10:13
133135+13:57114
CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:13
134129+11:24214
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
10:13
135121+10:3363
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:13
136122+10:4034
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers10:20
10:20
137136+14:0425
JOLIDON NicolaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
10:20
138141+19:3823519WSA KTM Graz,,
10:20
139142+20:07144
LUKIĆ SinišaBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
10:20
140132+13:1415718Serbia,,
10:20
141138+15:00204
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia10:34
10:34
142145+27:4613230Montenegro13:54
13:54
143143+21:4913432Montenegro,,
13:54
144140+18:57207
KUZMANOVSKI GoranNorth Macedonia
37North Macedonia14:24
14:24
145144+24:45202
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
21North Macedonia14:32
14:32
146146+34:17205
STOJČEVSKI BojanNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia,,
14:32
DNF13633Montenegro-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-123
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid37:07:44..
22-43
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team0:04
0:04
..
33-7
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:10
0:10
..
498▲94231
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
..
559▲5453
MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing0:14
0:14
..
65▼111
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:16
0:16
..
79▲285
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:20
0:20
..
88-165
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:20
..
910▲187
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
1023▲13176
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:20
..
1132▲2164
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
..
1228▲1613
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
1325▲12223
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:20
..
1436▲22104
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:20
..
1533▲1818422Slovenia,,
0:20
..
1626▲10242
PIASETSKI AliaksandrMinsk Cycling Club
27Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
1731▲1445
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
0:20
..
1829▲11211
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:20
..
1942▲2383
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
2043▲2318122Slovenia,,
0:20
..
2139▲1862
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
..
2237▲1584
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
2341▲1852
RHIM BrendanEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
0:20
..
2445▲21195
MOL WesleyXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
0:20
..
2558▲3341
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team,,
0:20
..
2649▲2312229Bike Aid,,
0:20
..
2750▲23241
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
2868▲4061
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
..
2964▲354
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:20
..
3070▲4055
EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing,,
0:20
..
3162▲3146
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:20
..
3263▲31192
TEASDALE JoshXSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental,,
0:20
..
3373▲4012
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
3487▲5316
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
3592▲5717
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
3613▼23106
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:28
0:28
..
3769▲3233
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers0:30
0:30
..
3889▲5156
BROWN JonnyEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
0:30
..
3921▼18101
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:42
0:42
..
4060▲203
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
30HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:48
0:48
..
41105▲6415
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:50
0:50
..
42102▲60224
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors0:52
0:52
..
43112▲69105
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:57
0:57
..
4476▲32172
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:07
1:07
..
4544▼186
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:23
1:23
..
46106▲60236
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
1:23
..
47108▲6114
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:23
..
48107▲59164
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil1:47
1:47
..
4922▼2736
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers1:50
1:50
..
5074▲246
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:56
1:56
..
5194▲435
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:56
..
5211▼4135
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers2:23
2:23
..
5353-162
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
2:23
..
5467▲13225
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors2:46
2:46
..
5583▲28237
SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz2:54
2:54
..
56129▲73174
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due4:06
4:06
..
576▼5157
VAN STAEYEN MichaelEvoPro Racing
32EvoPro Racing5:07
5:07
..
5838▼20227
DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors,,
5:07
..
5951▼87421Bulgaria,,
5:07
..
6061▲112129Bike Aid,,
5:07
..
6154▼7183
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia,,
5:07
..
6256▼6102
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
5:07
..
6366▲3212
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
5:07
..
6465▲154
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
5:07
..
6577▲12247
HARBACH ArtsiomMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
5:07
..
6675▲97332Bulgaria,,
5:07
..
6782▲1515322Serbia,,
5:07
..
6880▲127126Bulgaria,,
5:07
..
6979▲10222
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
5:07
..
7086▲1615618Serbia,,
5:07
..
7190▲19246
GRINKEVICH MarkMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
5:07
..
7293▲2144
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
5:07
..
737▼6681
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:18
5:18
..
7414▼60233
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
5:18
..
7512▼63186
JENKO RobertSlovenia
31Slovenia,,
5:18
..
7684▲8221
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors,,
5:18
..
7788▲11113
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:18
..
7899▲2182
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:18
..
79101▲22177
SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
5:18
..
80103▲23107
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
5:18
..
8116▼65111
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk5:23
5:23
..
8218▼6466
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
5:23
..
8334▼49175
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due5:26
5:26
..
8495▲11185
ŽUMER MaticSlovenia
23Slovenia5:33
5:33
..
85116▲31161
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil5:52
5:52
..
8627▼5915123Serbia6:00
6:00
..
87122▲35171
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due6:08
6:08
..
8852▼3618720Slovenia6:23
6:23
..
89117▲28226
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors7:24
7:24
..
904▼86173
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due7:32
7:32
..
9119▼7237
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers7:36
7:36
..
9215▼7767
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:36
..
9317▼7651
NISU OskarEvoPro Racing
26EvoPro Racing,,
7:36
..
9424▼70245
MARCHUK DzianisMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
7:36
..
9530▼6515521Serbia,,
7:36
..
9647▼49115
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
7:36
..
9740▼5775
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
24Bulgaria,,
7:36
..
9855▼43163
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
7:36
..
9946▼53191
WIGGINS DoronXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
7:36
..
10057▼43232
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
7:36
..
10148▼5347
KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
7:36
..
10271▼3115431Serbia,,
7:36
..
10378▼2523
JOLIDON CédricMassi Vivo - Conecta
23Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
7:36
..
10472▼32103
SONNLEITNER JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
7:36
..
10596▼9141
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
20Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
7:36
..
10691▼157218Bulgaria,,
7:36
..
10785▼22131
CEROVIC GoranMontenegro
33Montenegro,,
7:36
..
10897▼1112626Bike Aid,,
7:36
..
109100▼9234
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
18WSA KTM Graz,,
7:36
..
11035▼75125
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid7:51
7:51
..
111109▼2166
PISKULE ŽigaAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil8:03
8:03
..
112110▼2143
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
8:03
..
113111▼242
PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
8:03
..
114113▼11
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski8:09
8:09
..
115130▲1515228Serbia8:46
8:46
..
116115▼1117
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk8:56
8:56
..
117118▲112740Bike Aid9:04
9:04
..
118134▲16196
BURTNIK EvanXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental9:42
9:42
..
119135▲16194
RAAS JesseXSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental9:54
9:54
..
12020▼100112
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
26Team Novo Nordisk10:33
10:33
..
12181▼4063
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:33
..
122104▼1834
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers10:40
10:40
..
123120▼3142
KONDIĆ MarkoBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina10:46
10:46
..
124121▼331
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers10:48
10:48
..
125123▼2193
DANIELS SimonXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental11:00
11:00
..
126124▼2116
PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
11:00
..
127127-24
JOLIDON LucaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
11:00
..
128128-201
LEVKOV NikolaNorth Macedonia
23North Macedonia,,
11:00
..
129114▼15214
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team11:24
11:24
..
130133▲332
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers12:02
12:02
..
131136▲5182
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia12:50
12:50
..
132119▼1315718Serbia13:14
13:14
..
133137▲4243
CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club13:21
13:21
..
134138▲4124
KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid
25Bike Aid13:27
13:27
..
135125▼10114
CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk13:57
13:57
..
136126▼1025
JOLIDON NicolaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta14:04
14:04
..
137139▲22
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski14:11
14:11
..
138131▼7204
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia15:00
15:00
..
139141▲265
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica16:02
16:02
..
140132▼8207
KUZMANOVSKI GoranNorth Macedonia
37North Macedonia18:57
18:57
..
141142▲123519WSA KTM Graz19:38
19:38
..
142143▲1144
LUKIĆ SinišaBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina20:07
20:07
..
143140▼313432Montenegro21:49
21:49
..
144144-202
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
21North Macedonia24:45
24:45
..
145145-13230Montenegro27:46
27:46
..
146146-205
STOJČEVSKI BojanNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia34:17
34:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-102
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6-
22-18122Slovenia5-
3-15
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5+5
4-231
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz5+5
53▼237
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers4-
64▼223519WSA KTM Graz3-
7-6
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3+3
8-53
MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing3+3
9-87
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
10-7
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
19▲864
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica7:08:04..
211▲984
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
..
313▲10195
MOL WesleyXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
..
428▲24224
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors0:32
0:32
..
520▲15172
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:47
0:47
..
630▲24164
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil1:27
1:27
..
76▼136
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers1:30
1:30
..
81▼735
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers2:03
2:03
..
917▲8162
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
2:03
..
1019▲9225
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors2:26
2:26
..
1112▲1227
DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors4:47
4:47
..
1215▲37421Bulgaria,,
4:47
..
1321▲8247
HARBACH ArtsiomMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
4:47
..
1422▲8222
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
4:47
..
1523▲815618Serbia,,
4:47
..
1624▲8246
GRINKEVICH MarkMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
4:47
..
172▼15233
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz4:58
4:58
..
184▼1466
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica5:03
5:03
..
1916▼318720Slovenia6:03
6:03
..
205▼1537
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers7:16
7:16
..
213▼1867
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:16
..
227▼15245
MARCHUK DzianisMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
7:16
..
238▼1515521Serbia,,
7:16
..
2414▼10115
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
7:16
..
2518▼7232
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
7:16
..
2626-141
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
20Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
7:16
..
2725▼27218Bulgaria,,
7:16
..
2827▼1234
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
18WSA KTM Graz,,
7:16
..
2910▼19125
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid7:31
7:31
..
3031▲1166
PISKULE ŽigaAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil7:43
7:43
..
3132▲1143
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
7:43
..
3229▼334
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers10:20
10:20
..
3334▲1142
KONDIĆ MarkoBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina10:26
10:26
..
3435▲131
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers10:28
10:28
..
3537▲224
JOLIDON LucaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta10:40
10:40
..
3639▲3182
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia12:30
12:30
..
3733▼415718Serbia12:54
12:54
..
3840▲2243
CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club13:01
13:01
..
3936▼325
JOLIDON NicolaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta13:44
13:44
..
4038▼2204
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia14:40
14:40
..
4141-65
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica15:42
15:42
..
4242-23519WSA KTM Graz19:18
19:18
..
4343-144
LUKIĆ SinišaBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina19:47
19:47
..
4444-202
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
21North Macedonia24:25
24:25
..
4545-205
STOJČEVSKI BojanNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia33:57
33:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT 21:24:12..
23▲1 Voster ATS TeamCT,,
0:00
..
36▲3 EvoPro RacingCT,,
0:00
..
47▲3 Dukla Banska BystricaCT,,
0:00
..
512▲7 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:00
..
68▲2 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT0:18
0:18
..
714▲7 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT0:28
0:28
..
85▼3 Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT0:57
0:57
..
913▲4 Vino - Astana MotorsCT2:58
2:58
..
1011▲1 Adria MobilCT3:30
3:30
..
1118▲7 WSA KTM GrazCT3:37
3:37
..
124▼8 Maloja PushbikersCT3:43
3:43
..
131▼12 Bike AidCT4:37
4:37
..
149▼5 SloveniaNAT4:47
4:47
..
1515- XSpeed United ContinentalCT,,
4:47
..
1616- Minsk Cycling ClubCT,,
4:47
..
1717- SerbiaNAT14:21
14:21
..
1819▲1 BulgariaNAT,,
14:21
..
1920▲1 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT15:51
15:51
..
2010▼10 Team Novo NordiskPRT17:17
17:17
..
2121- Bosnia and Herzegovina25:25
25:25
..
2222- Massi Vivo - ConectaCT31:40
31:40
..
2323- North MacedoniaNAT43:50
43:50
..
2424- MontenegroNAT51:11
51:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    24 April 2021, 11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    47.271 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    124.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    60
  • Vert. meters:
    1366
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    103
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile