1 6 +2:01 254
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex 14 20 3:11:30
2 13 +2:28 22
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 51 +8:58 124
Sprint 23 Santic - Wibatech 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 9 +2:14 211
Sprint 25 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 5 ,, 0:00
5 12 +2:22 255
Sprint 25 Tarteletto - Isorex 4 ,, 0:00
6 16 +3:13 101
Sprint 27 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 3 ,, 0:00
7 83 +12:53 173
Sprint 33 Maloja Pushbikers 2 ,, 0:00
8 53 +8:59 36
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 ,, 0:00
9 15 +2:44 61
Sprint 27 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
10 8 +2:11 67
TT 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
11 14 +2:40 73
Classic 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
12 61 +10:13 24
Sprint 22 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
13 39 +4:57 2
Sprint 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
14 49 +8:37 202
Sprint 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:00
15 2 +0:18 251
GC 31 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
16 34 +4:26 62
Climber 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
17 11 +2:17 122
Climber 23 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:00
18 35 +4:33 65
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
19 1 +0:00 6
GC 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
20 72 +11:26 25
GC 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
21 10 +2:15 4
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
22 65 +10:51 175
Sprint 25 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
23 84 +12:56 23
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
24 47 +7:08 123
Sprint 22 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:00
25 18 +3:31 5
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
26 25 +3:52 206
Climber 22 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 1:29 1:29
27 57 +9:58 105
Sprint 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 1:29
28 26 +3:53 114
TT 34 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:29
29 62 +10:16 81
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 1:29
30 86 +12:59 72
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:29
31 37 +4:51 132
Classic 19 Bosnia and Herzegovina ,, 1:29
32 28 +4:01 212
Sprint 22 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 1:29
33 69 +10:53 77
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:29
34 73 +11:34 63
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil ,, 1:29
35 41 +5:35 204
Sprint 20 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 1:29
36 19 +3:43 216
Climber 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 1:29
37 32 +4:10 87
Climber 18 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 1:29
38 77 +12:00 145
Sprint 33 Serbia ,, 1:29
39 95 +15:02 46
Sprint 20 Vino SKO Team ,, 1:29
40 40 +5:15 226
Sprint 24 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:29
41 87 +13:01 181
Sprint 19 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 1:29
42 59 +10:07 116
TT 32 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:29
43 60 +10:10 142
Sprint 25 Serbia ,, 1:29
44 74 +11:44 76
Climber 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:29
45 66 +10:52 183
Climber 25 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 1:29
46 97 +15:12 141
Sprint 21 Serbia ,, 1:29
47 58 +10:07 14
Climber 22 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 1:29
48 27 +3:53 111
TT 25 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:29
49 45 +6:29 165
TT 21 Slovenia ,, 1:29
50 33 +4:19 42
GC 19 Vino SKO Team ,, 1:29
51 78 +12:06 82
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 1:29
52 4 +1:54 51
GC 27 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 1:29
53 48 +7:45 112
GC 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:29
54 22 +3:50 53
Sprint 30 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 1:29
55 29 +4:02 86
Sprint 30 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 1:29
56 3 +1:26 252
Climber 29 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 1:29
57 23 +3:50 52
Sprint 32 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 1:29
58 21 +3:49 41
Sprint 22 Vino SKO Team ,, 1:29
59 20 +3:47 35
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:29
60 5 +2:00 55
GC 24 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 1:29
61 81 +12:23 85
GC 18 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 1:29
62 24 +3:51 162
TT 24 Slovenia ,, 1:29
63 17 +3:27 172
Sprint 27 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 1:29
64 99 +15:57 27
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 1:29
65 75 +11:50 164
Sprint 32 Slovenia 1:34 1:34
66 44 +6:22 203
Climber 23 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 1:34
67 42 +5:40 127
Sprint 23 Santic - Wibatech ,, 1:34
68 98 +15:17 102
Classic 22 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 1:34
69 63 +10:19 75
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:34
70 100 +16:24 71
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:34
71 76 +11:52 17
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 1:34
72 71 +11:10 201
TT 20 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 1:34
73 88 +13:11 31
TT 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:34
74 52 +8:59 13
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 1:34
75 46 +6:45 103
Climber 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 1:34
76 50 +8:45 186
GC 21 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 1:34
77 79 +12:10 47
GC 19 Vino SKO Team ,, 1:34
78 64 +10:20 37
TT 35 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:34
79 31 +4:06 43
Sprint 19 Vino SKO Team ,, 1:34
80 38 +4:52 143
TT 23 Serbia 1:29 1:29
81 54 +9:26 34
Sprint 34 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:34 1:34
82 102 +16:58 26
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team 1:45 1:45
83 94 +14:45 257
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 1:45
84 104 +17:34 171
Sprint 33 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 1:45
85 91 +13:28 133
Classic 21 Bosnia and Herzegovina ,, 1:45
86 43 +5:44 33
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:45
87 36 +4:47 56
TT 28 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1:52 1:52
88 90 +13:24 106
TT 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 1:52
89 93 +14:36 104
GC 40 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 1:52
90 89 +13:24 121
GC 20 Santic - Wibatech ,, 1:52
91 70 +11:04 214
Sprint 18 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 1:52
92 30 +4:03 253
GC 29 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 1:52
93 96 +15:02 126
GC 24 Santic - Wibatech ,, 1:52
94 68 +10:53 3
Sprint 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 1:52
95 80 +12:14 7
Sprint 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 1:52
96 106 +19:10 174
Climber 23 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 1:52
97 92 +14:03 1
Sprint 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2:22 2:22
98 82 +12:50 117
Sprint 19 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 2:22
99 107 +20:00 12
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 2:22
100 67 +10:52 64
TT 25 Adria Mobil 1:29 1:29
101 85 +12:57 84
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj 2:47 2:47
102 105 +18:09 205
TT 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 3:11 3:11
103 103 +17:06 15
Sprint 18 Team Novo Nordisk Development 6:47 6:47
104 109 +22:06 225
Sprint 36 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team 7:35 7:35
105 55 +9:56 54
Climber 23 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 7:35
106 56 +9:57 161
TT 29 Slovenia ,, 7:35
107 101 +16:35 256
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex 8:10 8:10
108 108 +21:01 134
Classic 20 Bosnia and Herzegovina 10:58 10:58
109 110 +22:22 16
Climber 25 Team Novo Nordisk Development 13:12 13:12
110 115 +27:48 115
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team 13:30 13:30
111 116 +28:24 144
Sprint 18 Serbia ,, 13:30
112 114 +26:28 146
Sprint 28 Serbia ,, 13:30
113 117 +29:20 147
Sprint 18 Serbia ,, 13:30
114 111 +23:53 222
Sprint 27 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:30
115 7 +2:11 66
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil 0:00 0:00
116 119 +31:55 44
Sprint 19 Vino SKO Team 14:30 14:30
117 112 +24:40 83
Sprint 25 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 14:30
118 118 +30:19 176
Sprint 23 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 14:30
119 113 +25:57 215
Sprint 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 17:00 17:00
DNF 32
Sprint 28 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 113
Sprint 28 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 163
TT 23 Slovenia -
DNF 45
Climber 19 Vino SKO Team -
DNF 243
Climber 22 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNF 245
Climber 21 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNF 182
Climber 23 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 185
Sprint 30 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 217
Sprint 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio -
DNF 107
TT 25 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNF 223
Sprint 42 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 224
Sprint 41 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team -
DNS 11
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNS 242
TT 33 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNS 244
TT 20 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNS 241
Sprint 28 Ferei - CCN Metalac -