Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»8th International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Tegaldlimo  ›  Banyuwangi   (148.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+4:0471 Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team753:34:043:34:04
29+4:1235 Grospe Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold320:040:04
310+4:143 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling11,,0:04
41+0:002 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling0:150:15
52+0:01102 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,0:15
63+0:0782 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:15
711+4:2953 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team,,0:15
84+0:3234 Carcueva JonelTeam Go For Gold 24Team Go For Gold0:170:17
912+4:36101 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO0:220:22
1013+5:011 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling0:470:47
1115+5:20134 Sidik Dikdik PermanaIndonesia 29Indonesia1:061:06
1217+5:20185 Desriac LoïcNex Cycling Team 30Nex Cycling Team,,1:06
1316+5:20161 Nijssen KennyGlobal Cycling Team 29Global Cycling Team,,1:06
1419+5:20122 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,1:06
1518+5:2081 Dutton JaySt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:06
165+0:41113 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:06
176+0:5752 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team,,1:06
1820+5:2014 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 37Aisan Racing Team,,1:06
1921+5:2451 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team1:101:10
2023+6:5855 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team2:442:44
2122+6:5874 Novardianto JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team 24Pgn Road Cycling Team,,2:44
2240+7:18143 Ahmad Muhammad AmeerMalaysia 24Malaysia,,2:44
2325+6:58182 Müller RobertNex Cycling Team 33Nex Cycling Team,,2:44
2424+6:5832 Cayubit Boots RyanTeam Go For Gold 28Team Go For Gold,,2:44
257+2:5843 Juangga SelamatKFC Cycling Team 27KFC Cycling Team,,2:44
2626+6:58152 Fitrianto HariBRCC 34BRCC,,2:44
2729+6:58151 Warseno BRCC 32BRCC,,2:44
2832+6:58132 Yudha MuhammadIndonesia 22Indonesia,,2:44
2930+6:5842 Ali Sahbana AgungKFC Cycling Team 31KFC Cycling Team,,2:44
3033+6:5811 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team,,2:44
3127+6:5873 Firdaus Ahmad Yoga Ilham Pgn Road Cycling Team 19Pgn Road Cycling Team,,2:44
3236+6:58114 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,2:44
3359+12:0133 Lucero Jericho Team Go For Gold 19Team Go For Gold,,2:44
3428+6:58111 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,2:44
3531+6:5824 Ganjkhanlou MohammadFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 22Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan,,2:44
3638+6:58115 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,2:44
3735+6:5864 Pourseyedi MirsamadOmidnia Mashhad Team 33Omidnia Mashhad Team,,2:44
3834+6:58104 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,2:44
3937+6:58133 Fikri Azka MohammadIndonesia 22Indonesia,,2:44
4039+7:0544 Abdurrahman MuhammadKFC Cycling Team 22KFC Cycling Team2:512:51
4141+8:46103 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO4:324:32
4261+12:55121 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:504:50
4342+9:04181 Fast KonstantinNex Cycling Team 43Nex Cycling Team,,4:50
4414+5:0523 Chaichi Raghimi MohamadesmailFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 24Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan,,4:50
4552+10:4731 Hualda RonnelTeam Go For Gold 37Team Go For Gold,,4:50
4662+12:55125 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,4:50
4757+11:4793 Drinovec MatejTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 28Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team5:505:50
4845+10:04162 Quaedvlieg LarsGlobal Cycling Team 24Global Cycling Team,,5:50
4950+10:11183 Mendoza Aidan JamesNex Cycling Team Nex Cycling Team,,5:50
5044+10:04131 van Aert BernardIndonesia 22Indonesia,,5:50
5158+11:47173 Wijaya FajarKGB Jakarta KGB Jakarta,,5:50
5247+10:0441 Soleh AbdulKFC Cycling Team 27KFC Cycling Team,,5:50
5382+20:26184 Hefnar Bagus Harristyawan Nex Cycling Team Nex Cycling Team,,5:50
5446+10:04154 Fitrianto WoroBRCC BRCC,,5:50
5548+10:0491 Nieto Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 33Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,5:50
5649+10:04123 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,5:50
5753+11:1915 Christie JasonAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team7:137:13
5855+11:2722 Ariyan BehnamFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 29Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan,,7:13
5954+11:27163 Bakker StephanGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team,,7:13
6056+11:2772 Hibatulah JamalPgn Road Cycling Team 22Pgn Road Cycling Team,,7:13
6160+12:4375 Nur Hasan SandyPgn Road Cycling Team 21Pgn Road Cycling Team8:298:29
6263+13:1784 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team9:039:03
6365+13:1754 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team,,9:03
6467+13:17112 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,9:03
6577+17:01175 Irawan JefriKGB Jakarta 25KGB Jakarta,,9:03
6643+9:134 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,9:03
6764+13:1713 Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team,,9:03
6866+13:1721 Jamshidian Amir HosseinFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 20Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan,,9:03
6978+18:49165 Schrijver Iwan Global Cycling Team Global Cycling Team10:4410:44
7085+27:1945 Hidayat FirmanKFC Cycling Team 27KFC Cycling Team,,10:44
7176+16:4162 Razi KamalOmidnia Mashhad Team 41Omidnia Mashhad Team,,10:44
7273+16:41171 Arif Prayogo Dealton NurKGB Jakarta 26KGB Jakarta,,10:44
7369+14:5861 Rezvani MortezaOmidnia Mashhad Team 29Omidnia Mashhad Team,,10:44
7475+16:41124 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,10:44
7574+16:41155 Aldama Erlangga AdamBRCC BRCC,,10:44
7672+14:58153 Kurniawan KurniawanBRCC 38BRCC,,10:44
7751+10:3485 Strong Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,10:44
7879+18:4995 Seanumnuyphon TanaphonTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 23Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,10:44
7970+14:585 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,10:44
8071+14:5883 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,10:44
8168+14:55144 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 26Malaysia10:4710:47
8280+19:38135 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiIndonesia 19Indonesia13:4113:41
8381+19:41142 Ahmad Muhammad AmeenMalaysia 24Malaysia13:4413:44
8483+21:45141 Eddy Suhaidee Muhammad Danieal HaikalMalaysia 21Malaysia15:4815:48
8586+29:01174 Kurniawan Maulana FahrizalKGB Jakarta 21KGB Jakarta,,15:48
8684+22:2492 Kolahdozhagh AmirTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team18:1018:10
DNF+ -6:37:4865 Rouzbahaneh MahdiOmidnia Mashhad Team 45Omidnia Mashhad Team--
DNF+ -6:37:48172 Maulana Kevin DaniKGB Jakarta KGB Jakarta,,-
DNS+ -6:37:48105 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲12 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling16:37:486:37:48
23▲1102 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO0:010:01
35▲282 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team0:070:07
410▲634 Carcueva JonelTeam Go For Gold 24Team Go For Gold0:320:32
51▼4113 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team0:410:41
64▼252 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team0:570:57
78▲143 Juangga SelamatKFC Cycling Team 27KFC Cycling Team2:582:58
828▲2071 Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team4:044:04
946▲3735 Grospe Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold4:124:12
1023▲133 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling4:144:14
1124▲1353 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team4:294:29
1215▲3101 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO4:364:36
1353▲401 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling5:015:01
149▼523 Chaichi Raghimi MohamadesmailFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 24Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan5:055:05
1518▲3134 Sidik Dikdik PermanaIndonesia 29Indonesia5:205:20
1625▲9161 Nijssen KennyGlobal Cycling Team 29Global Cycling Team,,5:20
1730▲13185 Desriac LoïcNex Cycling Team 30Nex Cycling Team,,5:20
1848▲3081 Dutton JaySt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,5:20
1954▲35122 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,5:20
2052▲3214 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 37Aisan Racing Team,,5:20
2131▲1051 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team5:245:24
2217▼574 Novardianto JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team 24Pgn Road Cycling Team6:586:58
2320▼355 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team,,6:58
2419▼532 Cayubit Boots RyanTeam Go For Gold 28Team Go For Gold,,6:58
2540▲15182 Müller RobertNex Cycling Team 33Nex Cycling Team,,6:58
2637▲11152 Fitrianto HariBRCC 34BRCC,,6:58
2739▲1273 Firdaus Ahmad Yoga Ilham Pgn Road Cycling Team 19Pgn Road Cycling Team,,6:58
2836▲8111 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,6:58
2947▲18151 Warseno BRCC 32BRCC,,6:58
3049▲1942 Ali Sahbana AgungKFC Cycling Team 31KFC Cycling Team,,6:58
3144▲1324 Ganjkhanlou MohammadFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 22Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan,,6:58
3257▲25132 Yudha MuhammadIndonesia 22Indonesia,,6:58
3359▲2611 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team,,6:58
3451▲17104 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,6:58
3556▲2164 Pourseyedi MirsamadOmidnia Mashhad Team 33Omidnia Mashhad Team,,6:58
3664▲28114 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,6:58
3760▲23133 Fikri Azka MohammadIndonesia 22Indonesia,,6:58
3865▲27115 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,6:58
3958▲1944 Abdurrahman MuhammadKFC Cycling Team 22KFC Cycling Team7:057:05
4026▼14143 Ahmad Muhammad AmeerMalaysia 24Malaysia7:187:18
4122▼19103 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO8:468:46
4241▼1181 Fast KonstantinNex Cycling Team 43Nex Cycling Team9:049:04
437▼364 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling9:139:13
4413▼31131 van Aert BernardIndonesia 22Indonesia10:0410:04
4532▼13162 Quaedvlieg LarsGlobal Cycling Team 24Global Cycling Team,,10:04
4643▼3154 Fitrianto WoroBRCC BRCC,,10:04
4755▲841 Soleh AbdulKFC Cycling Team 27KFC Cycling Team,,10:04
4863▲1591 Nieto Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 33Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,10:04
4966▲17123 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,10:04
5067▲17183 Mendoza Aidan JamesNex Cycling Team Nex Cycling Team10:1110:11
516▼4585 Strong Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team10:3410:34
5276▲2431 Hualda RonnelTeam Go For Gold 37Team Go For Gold10:4710:47
5329▼2415 Christie JasonAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team11:1911:19
5412▼42163 Bakker StephanGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team11:2711:27
5535▼2022 Ariyan BehnamFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 29Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan,,11:27
5645▼1172 Hibatulah JamalPgn Road Cycling Team 22Pgn Road Cycling Team,,11:27
5775▲1893 Drinovec MatejTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 28Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team11:4711:47
5874▲16173 Wijaya FajarKGB Jakarta KGB Jakarta,,11:47
5984▲2533 Lucero Jericho Team Go For Gold 19Team Go For Gold12:0112:01
6050▼1075 Nur Hasan SandyPgn Road Cycling Team 21Pgn Road Cycling Team12:4312:43
6181▲20121 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team12:5512:55
6280▲18125 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,12:55
6311▼5284 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team13:1713:17
6414▼5013 Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team,,13:17
6533▼3254 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team,,13:17
6634▼3221 Jamshidian Amir HosseinFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 20Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan,,13:17
6761▼6112 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,13:17
6816▼52144 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 26Malaysia14:5514:55
6927▼4261 Rezvani MortezaOmidnia Mashhad Team 29Omidnia Mashhad Team14:5814:58
7021▼495 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,14:58
7138▼3383 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,14:58
7262▼10153 Kurniawan KurniawanBRCC 38BRCC,,14:58
7372▼1171 Arif Prayogo Dealton NurKGB Jakarta 26KGB Jakarta16:4116:41
7471▼3155 Aldama Erlangga AdamBRCC BRCC,,16:41
7573▼2124 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,16:41
7677▲162 Razi KamalOmidnia Mashhad Team 41Omidnia Mashhad Team,,16:41
7779▲2175 Irawan JefriKGB Jakarta 25KGB Jakarta17:0117:01
7883▲5165 Schrijver Iwan Global Cycling Team Global Cycling Team18:4918:49
7982▲395 Seanumnuyphon TanaphonTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 23Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,18:49
8069▼11135 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiIndonesia 19Indonesia19:3819:38
8170▼11142 Ahmad Muhammad AmeenMalaysia 24Malaysia19:4119:41
8287▲5184 Hefnar Bagus Harristyawan Nex Cycling Team Nex Cycling Team20:2620:26
8378▼5141 Eddy Suhaidee Muhammad Danieal HaikalMalaysia 21Malaysia21:4521:45
8442▼4292 Kolahdozhagh AmirTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team22:2422:24
8588▲345 Hidayat FirmanKFC Cycling Team 27KFC Cycling Team27:1927:19
8686-174 Kurniawan Maulana FahrizalKGB Jakarta 21KGB Jakarta29:0129:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-113 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team26-
22-2 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling21+7
34▲1102 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO18+6
4-71 Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team15+15
56▲185 Strong Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team15+7
6-15 Christie JasonAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team13+13
73▼44 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling12-
87▼182 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team12+5
9-35 Grospe Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold12+12
10-144 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 26Malaysia10+10
115▼652 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team10-
12-3 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling9+9
138▼543 Juangga SelamatKFC Cycling Team 27KFC Cycling Team5-
1410▼434 Carcueva JonelTeam Go For Gold 24Team Go For Gold4+3
15-53 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team4+4
16-92 Kolahdozhagh AmirTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team3+3
17-101 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO2+2
189▼923 Chaichi Raghimi MohamadesmailFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 24Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan2-
19-1 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-52 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team8-
2-71 Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team6+6
32▼12 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling4-
4-35 Grospe Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold4+4
53▼285 Strong Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team4-
64▼2113 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team2-
7-101 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO2+2
85▼3102 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO1-
9-53 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team1+1
106▼44 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Team Sapura Cycling  19:58:51 19:58:51
24▲2 Kinan Cycling Team 5:245:24
33- Team UKYO 6:146:14
46▲2 Team Go For Gold 6:216:21
51▼4 St George Continental Cycling Team 8:588:58
65▼1 Terengganu Cycling Team 9:279:27
78▲1 KFC Cycling Team 11:3511:35
810▲2 Pgn Road Cycling Team 12:4312:43
911▲2 Indonesia 13:4913:49
1013▲3 Nex Cycling Team 15:5515:55
117▼4 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 18:0318:03
1212- Aisan Racing Team 18:1818:18
1314▲1 BRCC 18:3318:33
1418▲4 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 19:4419:44
159▼6 Global Cycling Team 21:2421:24
1617▲1 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 31:2231:22
1716▼1 Omidnia Mashhad Team 33:1033:10
1815▼3 Malaysia 36:1336:13
1919- KGB Jakarta 38:0138:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen logoDate: 26th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.538 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tegaldlimo › Banyuwangi
Parcours type: 31
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.itdbi.com
twitter.com/ITDBI

Race ranking position
219th
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.03522 sec.