1 -
Sprint 30 Team Telekom 20 4:11:07
2 -
Sprint 38 Mapei - Quickstep 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 23 Team Nürnberger 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 25 Alessio 5 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 21 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 33 Bankgiroloterij 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 23 Crédit Agricole 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 23 Team Coast 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 23 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 32 Cologne ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 30 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 23 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 22 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 22 Alessio ,, 0:00
16 -
GC 29 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 23 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 24 Saeco ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 22 Vlaanderen - T-Interim Ladies Team ,, 0:00
20 -
Sprint 20 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 25 Bankgiroloterij ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 23 Vlaanderen - T-Interim Ladies Team ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 21 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 24 Vlaanderen - T-Interim Ladies Team ,, 0:00
26 -
Sprint 23 Alessio ,, 0:00
27 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
28 -
Classic 33 Cologne ,, 0:00
29 -
Classic 28 ,, 0:00
30 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:00
31 -
TT 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 18 ,, 0:00
33 -
Classic 21 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
34 -
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
35 -
Sprint 25 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
36 -
Sprint 32 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
37 -
Sprint 28 Cologne ,, 0:00
38 -
Sprint 23 Cologne ,, 0:00
39 -
Classic 22 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
40 -
Sprint 23 Team Coast ,, 0:00
41 -
Sprint 32 Team Nürnberger ,, 0:00
42 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
43 -
TT 32 Bankgiroloterij ,, 0:00
44 -
Sprint 19 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
45 -
Sprint 26 Saeco ,, 0:00
46 -
Sprint 32 Cologne ,, 0:00
47 -
Sprint 26 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
48 -
Sprint 25 Saeco ,, 0:00
49 -
Classic 25 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
50 -
TT 24 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
51 -
Sprint 25 ,, 0:00
52 -
Sprint 25 Team Coast ,, 0:00
53 -
GC 24 Saeco ,, 0:00
54 -
GC 22 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
55 -
GC 22 Cologne ,, 0:00
56 -
Sprint 31 Bankgiroloterij ,, 0:00
57 -
Sprint 24 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
58 -
Sprint 23 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
59 -
Sprint 25 Saeco ,, 0:00
60 -
Sprint 22 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
61 -
TT 27 Team Coast ,, 0:00
62 -
TT 33 Team Nürnberger ,, 0:00
63 -
Sprint 31 Team Coast ,, 0:00
64 -
Sprint 24 Vlaanderen - T-Interim Ladies Team ,, 0:00
65 -
Sprint 26 ,, 0:00
66 -
TT 31 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
67 -
Sprint 22 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
68 -
Sprint 29 Team Nürnberger ,, 0:00
69 -
Classic 36 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
70 -
Sprint 33 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
71 -
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
72 -
Sprint 23 Alessio ,, 0:00
73 -
TT 25 Bankgiroloterij ,, 0:00
74 -
Sprint 27 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
75 -
Sprint 23 Vlaanderen - T-Interim Ladies Team ,, 0:00
76 -
GC 35 Team Coast ,, 0:00
77 -
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
78 -
TT 23 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
79 -
Classic 29 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
80 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:00
81 -
Sprint 24 ,, 0:00
82 -
TT 23 ,, 0:00
83 -
TT 24 Team Nürnberger ,, 0:00
84 -
Sprint 26 Team Nürnberger ,, 0:00
85 -
Sprint 29 Vlaanderen - T-Interim Ladies Team ,, 0:00
86 -
Sprint 28 Bankgiroloterij ,, 0:00
87 -
Sprint 24 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
88 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
89 -
GC 22 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
90 -
Classic 29 Alessio ,, 0:00
91 -
Classic 24 Alessio ,, 0:00
92 -
TT 25 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
93 -
TT 29 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
94 -
Classic 29 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
95 -
Classic 25 Saeco ,, 0:00
96 -
Classic 23 Rabobank ProTeam 3:57 3:57