Search:  
topLogin
2007
2005
»
«

2006»27th Bayern Rundfahrt (2.HC)

2006  Stage 2  »  Starnberg  ›  Grassau   (201k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Trampusch GerhardTeam Wiesenhof Akud 27Team Wiesenhof Akud9:47:279:47:27
2 Codol MassimoTeam Tenax Salmilano 33Team Tenax Salmilano0:080:08
3 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam0:100:10
4 Cohnen StefanNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 23Naturino - Sapore Di Mare0:110:11
5 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 30Agritubel0:130:13
6 Berkenbosch Maint 290:140:14
7 Witecki MariuszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:14
8 Strauss MarcelGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner,,0:14
9 Hungerbühler PascalTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg0:170:17
10 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 35Team Milram0:270:27
11 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen0:310:31
12 Sieberg MarcelTeam Wiesenhof Akud 24Team Wiesenhof Akud0:320:32
13 Becke DanielTeam Milram 28Team Milram0:380:38
14 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner0:400:40
15 Heizmann Elnathan 24,,0:40
16 Ginestri GiancarloTeam Tenax Salmilano 27Team Tenax Salmilano,,0:40
17 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 35Gerolsteiner,,0:40
18 Piil Jakob StormCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,0:40
19 Rutkiewicz MarekIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:40
20 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:40
21 Dematteis Miculà 22,,0:40
22 Eichler Markus 24,,0:40
23 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 26Agritubel,,0:40
24 Ratti EddyNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 29Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,0:40
25 Wojtas ArkadiuszMiche 28Miche,,0:40
26 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof Akud 25Team Wiesenhof Akud,,0:40
27 Matzbacher AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:40
28 Mercado Juan MiguelAgritubel 27Agritubel,,0:40
29 Huzarski BartoszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:40
30 Roberts LukeCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam,,0:40
31 Vandborg Brian BachCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,0:40
32 Blank HannesTeam Lamonta 23Team Lamonta,,0:40
33 Kohl BernhardT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team,,0:40
34 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 32Agritubel,,0:40
35 Sinkewitz PatrikT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team,,0:40
36 Girschweiler Christoph 251:371:37
37 Calvente ManuelAgritubel 29Agritubel,,1:37
38 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team12:1212:12
39 Schröder BjörnTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,12:12
40 Weigold SteffenTeam Lamonta 27Team Lamonta12:1312:13
41 Brożyna TomaszIntel - Action 35Intel - Action,,12:13
42 Sestili LuigiNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare13:1013:10
43 Barbé KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen21:1321:13
44 Haselbacher RenéGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner25:1325:13
45 Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 28Team Milram25:1525:15
46 Hovelijnck KurtChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen25:1925:19
47 Riebenbauer WernerTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,25:19
48 Gerosa MauroMiche 31Miche,,25:19
49 Heiny StefanTeam Lamonta 23Team Lamonta,,25:19
50 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team,,25:19
51 Zarębski JarosławIntel - Action 27Intel - Action25:2025:20
52 van der Linden WesleyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,25:20
53 Ciolek GeraldTeam Wiesenhof Akud 19Team Wiesenhof Akud,,25:20
54 Willwohl GregorTeam Wiesenhof Akud 26Team Wiesenhof Akud,,25:20
55 Mouris Jens 26,,25:20
56 Morscher HaraldTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,25:20
57 Urán RigobertoTeam Tenax Salmilano 19Team Tenax Salmilano,,25:20
58 Fischer Murilo AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 26Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,25:20
59 Hamburger BoMiche 36Miche,,25:20
60 Rizza EmanueleNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,25:20
61 Rudnicki DariuszIntel - Action 24Intel - Action,,25:20
62 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team,,25:20
63 Ziegler ThomasT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team,,25:20
64 Bosisio GabrieleTeam Tenax Salmilano 25Team Tenax Salmilano,,25:20
65 Salerno CristianoTeam Tenax Salmilano 21Team Tenax Salmilano,,25:20
66 Høj FrankGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner,,25:20
67 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam,,25:20
68 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,25:20
69 Breschel MattiCSC ProTeam 21CSC ProTeam,,25:20
70 Hoffmann ErikTeam Lamonta 24Team Lamonta,,25:20
71 Rich MichaelGerolsteiner 36Gerolsteiner,,25:20
72 Schubert Konstantin 24,,25:20
73 Collingwood Joshua Kane 28,,25:20
74 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 26Agritubel,,25:20
75 Mareš MartinNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 24Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,25:20
76 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen26:0626:06
77 Riedesser PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg26:1626:16
78 Kohut SławomirMiche 28Miche26:1726:17
79 Poitschke EnricoTeam Milram 36Team Milram,,26:17
80 Quadranti AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,26:17
81 Muto PasqualeMiche 26Miche,,26:17
82 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 33Team Milram,,26:17
83 Sabatini FabioTeam Milram 21Team Milram,,26:17
84 Klöden AndreasT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team,,26:17
85 Müller ChristianCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam28:0128:01
86 Kohut Seweryn ZenonMiche 30Miche28:1528:15
87 van Mechelen WouterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen28:5728:57
88 Kiritschenko Marco 24,,28:57
89 D'Aniello AntonioMiche 26Miche,,28:57
90 Gajek ArturTeam Wiesenhof Akud 21Team Wiesenhof Akud,,28:57
91 Gut AlexanderTeam Lamonta 21Team Lamonta,,28:57
92 Petersen SørenTeam Lamonta 38Team Lamonta,,28:57
93 Lewandowski MarcinIntel - Action 28Intel - Action30:1030:10
94 Dekkers HansAgritubel 24Agritubel30:1430:14
95 Glomser GerritTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg30:1630:16
96 Rammler Julian 1834:4534:45
97 Odebrecht FelixTeam Wiesenhof Akud 21Team Wiesenhof Akud,,34:45
98 Schleifring Tobias 1835:5135:51
99 Weinberg Marcus 22,,35:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Trampusch GerhardTeam Wiesenhof Akud 27Team Wiesenhof Akud304:28:384:28:38
22+0:08 Codol MassimoTeam Tenax Salmilano 33Team Tenax Salmilano18,,,,
33+0:10 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam12,,,,
45+0:13 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 30Agritubel7,,,,
56+0:14 Berkenbosch Maint 294,,,,
64+0:11 Cohnen StefanNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 23Naturino - Sapore Di Mare3,,,,
77+0:14 Witecki MariuszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action2,,,,
88+0:14 Strauss MarcelGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner1,,,,
99+0:17 Hungerbühler PascalTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg0:050:05
1012+0:32 Sieberg MarcelTeam Wiesenhof Akud 24Team Wiesenhof Akud0:260:26
1110+0:27 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 35Team Milram,,0:26
1229+0:40 Huzarski BartoszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:26
1314+0:40 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner,,0:26
1419+0:40 Rutkiewicz MarekIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:26
1522+0:40 Eichler Markus 24,,0:26
1620+0:40 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:26
1715+0:40 Heizmann Elnathan 24,,0:26
1826+0:40 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof Akud 25Team Wiesenhof Akud,,0:26
1918+0:40 Piil Jakob StormCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,0:26
2011+0:31 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:26
2116+0:40 Ginestri GiancarloTeam Tenax Salmilano 27Team Tenax Salmilano,,0:26
2221+0:40 Dematteis Miculà 22,,0:26
2323+0:40 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 26Agritubel,,0:26
2424+0:40 Ratti EddyNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 29Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,0:26
2532+0:40 Blank HannesTeam Lamonta 23Team Lamonta,,0:26
2617+0:40 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 35Gerolsteiner,,0:26
2727+0:40 Matzbacher AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:26
2835+0:40 Sinkewitz PatrikT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team,,0:26
2930+0:40 Roberts LukeCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam,,0:26
3034+0:40 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 32Agritubel,,0:26
3136+1:37 Girschweiler Christoph 25,,0:26
3225+0:40 Wojtas ArkadiuszMiche 28Miche,,0:26
3331+0:40 Vandborg Brian BachCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,0:26
3437+1:37 Calvente ManuelAgritubel 29Agritubel,,0:26
3528+0:40 Mercado Juan MiguelAgritubel 27Agritubel,,0:26
3613+0:38 Becke DanielTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,0:26
3733+0:40 Kohl BernhardT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team,,0:26
3842+13:10 Sestili LuigiNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare11:5911:59
3940+12:13 Weigold SteffenTeam Lamonta 27Team Lamonta,,11:59
4039+12:12 Schröder BjörnTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,11:59
4141+12:13 Brożyna TomaszIntel - Action 35Intel - Action,,11:59
4238+12:12 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team,,11:59
4343+21:13 Barbé KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen20:1320:13
4487+28:57 van Mechelen WouterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen25:0625:06
4576+26:06 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,25:06
4652+25:20 van der Linden WesleyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,25:06
4746+25:19 Hovelijnck KurtChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,25:06
4893+30:10 Lewandowski MarcinIntel - Action 28Intel - Action,,25:06
4951+25:20 Zarębski JarosławIntel - Action 27Intel - Action,,25:06
5098+35:51 Schleifring Tobias 18,,25:06
5188+28:57 Kiritschenko Marco 24,,25:06
5279+26:17 Poitschke EnricoTeam Milram 36Team Milram,,25:06
5345+25:15 Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,25:06
5478+26:17 Kohut SławomirMiche 28Miche,,25:06
5562+25:20 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team,,25:06
5663+25:20 Ziegler ThomasT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team,,25:06
5759+25:20 Hamburger BoMiche 36Miche,,25:06
5886+28:15 Kohut Seweryn ZenonMiche 30Miche,,25:06
5947+25:19 Riebenbauer WernerTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,25:06
6056+25:20 Morscher HaraldTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,25:06
6180+26:17 Quadranti AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,25:06
6281+26:17 Muto PasqualeMiche 26Miche,,25:06
6389+28:57 D'Aniello AntonioMiche 26Miche,,25:06
6464+25:20 Bosisio GabrieleTeam Tenax Salmilano 25Team Tenax Salmilano,,25:06
6548+25:19 Gerosa MauroMiche 31Miche,,25:06
6665+25:20 Salerno CristianoTeam Tenax Salmilano 21Team Tenax Salmilano,,25:06
6799+35:51 Weinberg Marcus 22,,25:06
6857+25:20 Urán RigobertoTeam Tenax Salmilano 19Team Tenax Salmilano,,25:06
6996+34:45 Rammler Julian 18,,25:06
7053+25:20 Ciolek GeraldTeam Wiesenhof Akud 19Team Wiesenhof Akud,,25:06
7190+28:57 Gajek ArturTeam Wiesenhof Akud 21Team Wiesenhof Akud,,25:06
7254+25:20 Willwohl GregorTeam Wiesenhof Akud 26Team Wiesenhof Akud,,25:06
7371+25:20 Rich MichaelGerolsteiner 36Gerolsteiner,,25:06
7449+25:19 Heiny StefanTeam Lamonta 23Team Lamonta,,25:06
7597+34:45 Odebrecht FelixTeam Wiesenhof Akud 21Team Wiesenhof Akud,,25:06
7692+28:57 Petersen SørenTeam Lamonta 38Team Lamonta,,25:06
7791+28:57 Gut AlexanderTeam Lamonta 21Team Lamonta,,25:06
7850+25:19 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team,,25:06
7961+25:20 Rudnicki DariuszIntel - Action 24Intel - Action,,25:06
8070+25:20 Hoffmann ErikTeam Lamonta 24Team Lamonta,,25:06
8182+26:17 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 33Team Milram,,25:06
8267+25:20 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam,,25:06
8355+25:20 Mouris Jens 26,,25:06
8494+30:14 Dekkers HansAgritubel 24Agritubel,,25:06
8572+25:20 Schubert Konstantin 24,,25:06
8666+25:20 Høj FrankGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner,,25:06
8760+25:20 Rizza EmanueleNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,25:06
8895+30:16 Glomser GerritTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,25:06
8977+26:16 Riedesser PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,25:06
9068+25:20 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,25:06
9144+25:13 Haselbacher RenéGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner,,25:06
9273+25:20 Collingwood Joshua Kane 28,,25:06
9383+26:17 Sabatini FabioTeam Milram 21Team Milram,,25:06
9458+25:20 Fischer Murilo AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 26Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,25:06
9575+25:20 Mareš MartinNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 24Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,25:06
9684+26:17 Klöden AndreasT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team,,25:06
9769+25:20 Breschel MattiCSC ProTeam 21CSC ProTeam,,25:06
9874+25:20 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 26Agritubel,,25:06
9985+28:01 Müller ChristianCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,25:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Bayern Rundfahrt logoDate: 25th May 2006
Avg. speed winner: 44.89 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Starnberg › Grassau
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/
www.twitter.com/bayernrundfahrt
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/Liveticker/liveticker.php4
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08509 sec.