Search:  
topLogin
2007
2005
»
«

2006»27th Bayern Rundfahrt (2.HC)

2006  Stage 5  »  Plattling  ›  Cham   (163.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
133+8:41 Schröder BjörnTeam Milram 25Team Milram304:04:354:04:35
27+0:56 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner18,,0:00
33+0:19 Roberts LukeCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam120:020:02
45+0:31 Ratti EddyNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 29Naturino - Sapore Di Mare7,,0:02
527+2:56 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen40:420:42
618+1:57 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof Akud 25Team Wiesenhof Akud3,,0:42
741+25:40 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam2,,0:42
842+26:08 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team1,,0:42
935+12:41 Brożyna TomaszIntel - Action 35Intel - Action,,0:42
1051+28:23 Ciolek GeraldTeam Wiesenhof Akud 19Team Wiesenhof Akud1:071:07
1147+27:26 Hovelijnck KurtChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,1:07
1237+18:37 Weigold SteffenTeam Lamonta 27Team Lamonta,,1:07
1312+1:38 Becke DanielTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,1:07
1421+2:03 Eichler MarkusTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,1:07
154+0:28 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam,,1:07
1614+1:46 Piil Jakob StormCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,1:07
172+0:09 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 35Gerolsteiner,,1:07
181+0:00 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 30Agritubel,,1:07
196+0:43 Vandborg Brian BachCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,1:07
2048+27:37 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team,,1:07
2113+1:41 Blank HannesTeam Lamonta 23Team Lamonta,,1:07
2220+2:02 Sieberg MarcelTeam Wiesenhof Akud 24Team Wiesenhof Akud,,1:07
2315+1:54 Trampusch GerhardTeam Wiesenhof Akud 27Team Wiesenhof Akud,,1:07
2450+28:05 Poitschke EnricoTeam Milram 36Team Milram,,1:07
2510+1:18 Hungerbühler PascalTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,1:07
2611+1:29 Codol MassimoTeam Tenax Salmilano 33Team Tenax Salmilano,,1:07
2736+14:32 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team,,1:07
2819+2:00 Huzarski BartoszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,1:07
2943+26:11 Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,1:07
3026+2:32 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 35Team Milram,,1:07
319+1:07 Sinkewitz PatrikT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team,,1:07
3246+27:25 Gerosa MauroMiche 31Miche,,1:07
3359+33:26 Hamburger BoMiche 36Miche,,1:07
3422+2:05 Heizmann ElnathanTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,1:07
3544+26:18 Klöden AndreasT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team,,1:07
3628+3:05 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,1:07
3716+1:56 Witecki MariuszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action1:131:13
388+1:05 Strauss MarcelGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner,,1:13
3924+2:10 Cohnen StefanNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 23Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,1:13
4056+32:37 Kohut SławomirMiche 28Miche,,1:13
4117+1:57 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 26Agritubel,,1:13
4249+28:01 Sabatini FabioTeam Milram 21Team Milram,,1:13
4360+34:41 Rizza EmanueleNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,1:13
4452+28:29 Morscher HaraldTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,1:13
4539+23:33 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 33Team Milram,,1:13
4629+4:13 Matzbacher AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,1:13
4725+2:16 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 29Team Regioström - Senges,,1:13
4838+22:55 Mouris JensTeam Regioström - Senges 26Team Regioström - Senges,,1:13
4945+27:03 Collingwood Joshua KaneTeam Regioström - Senges 28Team Regioström - Senges,,1:13
5034+8:45 Ginestri GiancarloTeam Tenax Salmilano 27Team Tenax Salmilano,,1:13
5123+2:07 Mercado Juan MiguelAgritubel 27Agritubel,,1:13
5261+34:47 Kohut Seweryn ZenonMiche 30Miche1:491:49
5358+32:42 Zarębski JarosławIntel - Action 27Intel - Action,,1:49
5430+5:56 Girschweiler ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,1:49
5555+31:47 Barbé KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,1:49
5654+30:51 Haselbacher RenéGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner4:044:04
5732+6:50 Dematteis MiculàTeam Tenax Salmilano 22Team Tenax Salmilano,,4:04
5857+32:40 Mareš MartinNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 24Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,4:04
5953+30:05 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,4:04
6062+37:09 Quadranti AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,4:04
6140+24:53 Sestili LuigiNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,4:04
6231+6:10 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 32Agritubel4:314:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 30Agritubel150 18:52:29 18:52:29
2 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 35Gerolsteiner1100:090:09
3 Roberts LukeCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam900:190:19
4 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam800:280:28
5 Ratti EddyNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 29Naturino - Sapore Di Mare700:310:31
6 Vandborg Brian BachCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam600:430:43
7 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner550:560:56
8 Strauss MarcelGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner501:051:05
9 Sinkewitz PatrikT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team451:071:07
10 Hungerbühler PascalTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg401:181:18
11 Codol MassimoTeam Tenax Salmilano 33Team Tenax Salmilano361:291:29
12 Becke DanielTeam Milram 28Team Milram321:381:38
13 Blank HannesTeam Lamonta 23Team Lamonta281:411:41
14 Piil Jakob StormCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam241:461:46
15 Trampusch GerhardTeam Wiesenhof Akud 27Team Wiesenhof Akud201:541:54
16 Witecki MariuszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action161:561:56
17 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 26Agritubel141:571:57
18 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof Akud 25Team Wiesenhof Akud12,,1:57
19 Huzarski BartoszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action102:002:00
20 Sieberg MarcelTeam Wiesenhof Akud 24Team Wiesenhof Akud82:022:02
21 Eichler MarkusTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges62:032:03
22 Heizmann ElnathanTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges42:052:05
23 Mercado Juan MiguelAgritubel 27Agritubel32:072:07
24 Cohnen StefanNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 23Naturino - Sapore Di Mare22:102:10
25 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 29Team Regioström - Senges12:162:16
26 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 35Team Milram2:322:32
27 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen2:562:56
28 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen3:053:05
29 Matzbacher AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg4:134:13
30 Girschweiler ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg5:565:56
31 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 32Agritubel6:106:10
32 Dematteis MiculàTeam Tenax Salmilano 22Team Tenax Salmilano6:506:50
33 Schröder BjörnTeam Milram 25Team Milram8:418:41
34 Ginestri GiancarloTeam Tenax Salmilano 27Team Tenax Salmilano8:458:45
35 Brożyna TomaszIntel - Action 35Intel - Action12:4112:41
36 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team14:3214:32
37 Weigold SteffenTeam Lamonta 27Team Lamonta18:3718:37
38 Mouris JensTeam Regioström - Senges 26Team Regioström - Senges22:5522:55
39 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 33Team Milram23:3323:33
40 Sestili LuigiNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare24:5324:53
41 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam25:4025:40
42 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team26:0826:08
43 Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 28Team Milram26:1126:11
44 Klöden AndreasT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team26:1826:18
45 Collingwood Joshua KaneTeam Regioström - Senges 28Team Regioström - Senges27:0327:03
46 Gerosa MauroMiche 31Miche27:2527:25
47 Hovelijnck KurtChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen27:2627:26
48 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team27:3727:37
49 Sabatini FabioTeam Milram 21Team Milram28:0128:01
50 Poitschke EnricoTeam Milram 36Team Milram28:0528:05
51 Ciolek GeraldTeam Wiesenhof Akud 19Team Wiesenhof Akud28:2328:23
52 Morscher HaraldTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg28:2928:29
53 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner30:0530:05
54 Haselbacher RenéGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner30:5130:51
55 Barbé KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen31:4731:47
56 Kohut SławomirMiche 28Miche32:3732:37
57 Mareš MartinNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 24Naturino - Sapore Di Mare32:4032:40
58 Zarębski JarosławIntel - Action 27Intel - Action32:4232:42
59 Hamburger BoMiche 36Miche33:2633:26
60 Rizza EmanueleNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare34:4134:41
61 Kohut Seweryn ZenonMiche 30Miche34:4734:47
62 Quadranti AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare37:0937:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen18+18
2 Schröder BjörnTeam Milram 25Team Milram13+13
3 Trampusch GerhardTeam Wiesenhof Akud 27Team Wiesenhof Akud9+9
4 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 33Team Milram8+8
5 Sieberg MarcelTeam Wiesenhof Akud 24Team Wiesenhof Akud8+8
6 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 35Team Milram7+7
7 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner5+5
8 Codol MassimoTeam Tenax Salmilano 33Team Tenax Salmilano4+4
9 Haselbacher RenéGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner4+4
10 Cohnen StefanNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 23Naturino - Sapore Di Mare3+3
11 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 30Agritubel3+3
12 Roberts LukeCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam3+3
13 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam3+3
14 Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 28Team Milram3+3
15 Ratti EddyNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 29Naturino - Sapore Di Mare2+2
16 Hungerbühler PascalTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg2+2
17 Becke DanielTeam Milram 28Team Milram2+2
18 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen2+2
19 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam2+2
20 Gerosa MauroMiche 31Miche2+2
21 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof Akud 25Team Wiesenhof Akud1+1
22 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 29Team Regioström - Senges1+1
23 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team1+1
24 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen14+14
2 Schröder BjörnTeam Milram 25Team Milram6+6
3 Hungerbühler PascalTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg5+5
4 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team4+4
5 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 30Agritubel3+3
6 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 35Gerolsteiner3+3
7 Ratti EddyNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 29Naturino - Sapore Di Mare3+3
8 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen3+3
9 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 33Team Milram3+3
10 Collingwood Joshua KaneTeam Regioström - Senges 28Team Regioström - Senges3+3
11 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner3+3
12 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 26Agritubel2+2
13 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner1+1
14 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
113+1:41 Blank HannesTeam Lamonta 23Team Lamonta 18:54:10 18:54:10
220+2:02 Sieberg MarcelTeam Wiesenhof Akud 24Team Wiesenhof Akud0:210:21
321+2:03 Eichler MarkusTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges0:220:22
422+2:05 Heizmann ElnathanTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges0:240:24
524+2:10 Cohnen StefanNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 23Naturino - Sapore Di Mare0:290:29
627+2:56 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen1:151:15
729+4:13 Matzbacher AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg2:322:32
832+6:50 Dematteis MiculàTeam Tenax Salmilano 22Team Tenax Salmilano5:095:09
940+24:53 Sestili LuigiNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare23:1223:12
1049+28:01 Sabatini FabioTeam Milram 21Team Milram26:2026:20
1151+28:23 Ciolek GeraldTeam Wiesenhof Akud 19Team Wiesenhof Akud26:4226:42
1257+32:40 Mareš MartinNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 24Naturino - Sapore Di Mare30:5930:59
1360+34:41 Rizza EmanueleNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare33:0033:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 CSC ProTeam  56:33:18 56:33:18
2 Gerolsteiner 0:220:22
3 Agritubel 3:183:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Bayern Rundfahrt logoDate: 28th May 2006
Avg. speed winner: 40.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Plattling › Cham
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/
www.twitter.com/bayernrundfahrt
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/Liveticker/liveticker.php4
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09001 sec.