Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»28th Bayern Rundfahrt (2.HC)

2007  Stage 3  »  Eichstätt  ›  Kitzingen   (181.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 36Team Milram304:08:214:08:21
24+0:11 Benitez Javier 18,,,,
33+0:10 Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 29Team Milram12,,,,
484+3:31 Summer JochenELK Haus-Simplon 30ELK Haus-Simplon7,,,,
597+6:27 Schulze AndréTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  32Team Wiesenhof - Felt 4,,,,
613+0:20 Sieberg MarcelTeam Milram 25Team Milram3,,,,
757+0:58 Costa RuiBenfica 20Benfica2,,,,
810+0:20 Trampusch GerhardSwiag Pro Cycling Team 28Swiag Pro Cycling Team1,,,,
9106+9:31 Dekkers HansAgritubel 25Agritubel,,,,
1060+0:58 Morscher Harald 34,,,,
1116+0:20 Rutkiewicz MarekIntel Action 26Intel Action,,,,
12110+9:42 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
1322+0:20 Bertuola AlessandroTenax - Menikini 27Tenax - Menikini,,,,
1486+3:31 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner,,,,
159+0:20 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
1685+3:31 Machado Honorio RafaelTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini,,,,
1754+0:54 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner,,,,
186+0:15 Schumacher StefanGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,,,
1958+0:58 Kolessov AlexeyAstana 22Astana,,,,
2020+0:20 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team,,,,
2155+0:56 Burghardt MarcusT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team,,,,
225+0:11 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
2311+0:20 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 32ELK Haus-Simplon,,,,
2475+2:16 de Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
2514+0:20 Renders SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
2617+0:20 Grabsch BertT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team,,,,
2787+3:31 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,,,
287+0:15 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,,,
2946+0:20 Sweet CoreyTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
30107+9:31 Haussler HeinrichGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner,,,,
3121+0:20 Rohregger ThomasELK Haus-Simplon 24ELK Haus-Simplon,,,,
3235+0:20 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 34Team Milram,,,,
3319+0:20 Velits PeterTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
3429+0:20 Anzà SantoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 26Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,,,
3534+0:20 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
3618+0:20 Silva Renato 31,,,,
3794+5:49 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro Miguel 31,,,,
3812+0:20 Weissinger René 28,,,,
3973+2:14 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel,,,,
4030+0:20 Sinkewitz PatrikT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team,,,,
4140+0:20 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
4237+0:20 Wiese WolframTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
4395+5:49 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 27Agritubel,,,,
44111+9:44 Murer WolfgangELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon,,,,
4531+0:20 Schmidt TorstenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  35Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
46108+9:31 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
4727+0:20 Castanheira Bruno Miguel 30,,,,
4836+0:20 Kroon KarstenCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam,,,,
4942+0:20 Wesemann SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  36Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
5056+0:56 Schär MichaelAstana 20Astana,,,,
5123+0:20 Heizmann ElnathanTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
5245+0:20 Klöden AndreasAstana 31Astana,,,,
5315+0:20 Ciolek GeraldT-Mobile Team 20T-Mobile Team,,,,
5433+0:20 Stalder Florian 24,,,,
5574+2:16 Sladkov EvgeniyAstana Astana,,,,
5624+0:20 Murro ChristianTenax - Menikini 29Tenax - Menikini,,,,
5739+0:20 Pradera Mikel 32,,,,
5841+0:20 Miranda Hélder Antonio Duarte 27,,,,
5951+0:20 Glasner BjörnTeam Regioström - Senges 34Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
6038+0:20 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam,,,,
6193+5:48 Ermeti GiairoTenax - Menikini 26Tenax - Menikini,,,,
6265+0:58 Gniot FelixHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 22Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,,,
6343+0:20 Skiba SebastianIntel Action 28Intel Action,,,,
6461+0:58 Barbé KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
6528+0:20 Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,,,
6644+0:20 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 28T-Mobile Team,,,,
6725+0:20 Schleck FränkCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam,,,,
6832+0:20 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 33Agritubel,,,,
6959+0:58 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 29Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
7064+0:58 Konečný TomášELK Haus-Simplon 33ELK Haus-Simplon,,,,
7148+0:20 Matzbacher Andreas 25,,,,
7253+0:20 Sievers HolgerTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 38Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
7366+0:58 Hungerbühler Pascal 30,,,,
74112+9:44 Rucker StefanELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon,,,,
7569+0:58 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 33ELK Haus-Simplon,,,,
768+0:19 Papstein BjörnTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 31Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
7767+0:58 Frei ThomasAstana 22Astana,,,,
7862+0:58 Plouhinec SamuelAgritubel 31Agritubel,,,,
7970+0:58 Poitschke EnricoTeam Milram 37Team Milram,,,,
8088+3:31 Axelsson NiklasSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 35Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,,,
8198+6:41 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
8247+0:20 Sastre CarlosCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam,,,,
8371+0:58 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
8476+2:16 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
8568+0:58 Navarro DanielAstana 23Astana,,,,
8650+0:20 Golčer JureTenax - Menikini 29Tenax - Menikini,,,,
8749+0:20 Kessler MatthiasAstana 28Astana,,,,
8890+3:31 Kohl BernhardGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,,,
8977+2:16 Huzarski BartoszIntel Action 26Intel Action,,,,
9089+3:31 Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,,,
91114+10:33 Balčiūnas LinasAgritubel 29Agritubel1:02:001:02:00
92113+10:33 Rudnicki DariuszIntel Action 25Intel Action,,1:02:00
9383+3:18 Robin DenisAgritubel 27Agritubel,,1:02:00
94115+10:33 Erler TobiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 28Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,1:02:00
9582+3:18 Schnyder PhilippeSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 29Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,1:02:00
9681+3:13 Ludewig JörgTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  31Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,1:02:00
9791+4:33 Bodnar ŁukaszIntel Action 25Intel Action,,1:02:00
9899+6:53 Glomser Gerrit 32,,1:02:00
9972+2:00 Moser LeonardoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,1:02:00
100100+6:53 Juretzek Hans-JürgenTeam Regioström - Senges 31Team Regioström - Senges,,1:02:00
101116+10:33 Westphal CarloGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner,,1:02:00
10252+0:20 Urban MalteHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 32Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,1:02:00
1032+0:06 O'Grady StuartCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,1:02:00
10478+2:33 Turrina MattiaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2:13:002:13:00
105102+8:04 Sabatino LucaTenax - Menikini Tenax - Menikini,,2:13:00
10680+3:11 Schröder BjörnTeam Milram 26Team Milram,,2:13:00
107103+8:04 Herz SergeHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 23Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,2:13:00
10863+0:58 Cucinotta ClaudioTenax - Menikini 25Tenax - Menikini,,2:13:00
109105+8:54 Schwager SebastianTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,2:13:00
11079+3:11 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,2:13:00
111117+11:44 Phillips JasonHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 37Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,2:13:00
11292+5:44 van Kleinsorgen ChristophHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 26Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,2:13:00
113101+8:04 Hebík MartinHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 24Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,2:13:00
114104+8:49 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,2:13:00
11526+0:20 Janiaczyk BłażejIntel Action 24Intel Action,,2:13:00
11696+6:09 Donadello EmilianoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,2:13:00
117109+9:41 Loddo AlbertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 28Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,2:13:00


RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 36Team Milram 13:20:59 13:20:59
2 O'Grady StuartCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam0:060:06
3 Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 29Team Milram0:100:10
4 Benitez Javier 0:110:11
5 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,0:11
6 Schumacher StefanGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner0:150:15
7 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,0:15
8 Papstein BjörnTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 31Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta0:190:19
9 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen0:200:20
10 Trampusch GerhardSwiag Pro Cycling Team 28Swiag Pro Cycling Team,,0:20
11 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 32ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:20
12 Weissinger René 28,,0:20
13 Sieberg MarcelTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,0:20
14 Renders SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:20
15 Ciolek GeraldT-Mobile Team 20T-Mobile Team,,0:20
16 Rutkiewicz MarekIntel Action 26Intel Action,,0:20
17 Grabsch BertT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team,,0:20
18 Silva Renato 31,,0:20
19 Velits PeterTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:20
20 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team,,0:20
21 Rohregger ThomasELK Haus-Simplon 24ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:20
22 Bertuola AlessandroTenax - Menikini 27Tenax - Menikini,,0:20
23 Heizmann ElnathanTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:20
24 Murro ChristianTenax - Menikini 29Tenax - Menikini,,0:20
25 Schleck FränkCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam,,0:20
26 Janiaczyk BłażejIntel Action 24Intel Action,,0:20
27 Castanheira Bruno Miguel 30,,0:20
28 Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,0:20
29 Anzà SantoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 26Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:20
30 Sinkewitz PatrikT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team,,0:20
31 Schmidt TorstenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  35Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:20
32 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 33Agritubel,,0:20
33 Stalder Florian 24,,0:20
34 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:20
35 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 34Team Milram,,0:20
36 Kroon KarstenCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam,,0:20
37 Wiese WolframTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges,,0:20
38 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam,,0:20
39 Pradera Mikel 32,,0:20
40 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:20
41 Miranda Hélder Antonio Duarte 27,,0:20
42 Wesemann SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  36Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:20
43 Skiba SebastianIntel Action 28Intel Action,,0:20
44 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 28T-Mobile Team,,0:20
45 Klöden AndreasAstana 31Astana,,0:20
46 Sweet CoreyTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges,,0:20
47 Sastre CarlosCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam,,0:20
48 Matzbacher Andreas 25,,0:20
49 Kessler MatthiasAstana 28Astana,,0:20
50 Golčer JureTenax - Menikini 29Tenax - Menikini,,0:20
51 Glasner BjörnTeam Regioström - Senges 34Team Regioström - Senges,,0:20
52 Urban MalteHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 32Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,0:20
53 Sievers HolgerTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 38Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:20
54 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner0:540:54
55 Burghardt MarcusT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team0:560:56
56 Schär MichaelAstana 20Astana,,0:56
57 Costa RuiBenfica 20Benfica0:580:58
58 Kolessov AlexeyAstana 22Astana,,0:58
59 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 29Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:58
60 Morscher Harald 34,,0:58
61 Barbé KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:58
62 Plouhinec SamuelAgritubel 31Agritubel,,0:58
63 Cucinotta ClaudioTenax - Menikini 25Tenax - Menikini,,0:58
64 Konečný TomášELK Haus-Simplon 33ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:58
65 Gniot FelixHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 22Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,0:58
66 Hungerbühler Pascal 30,,0:58
67 Frei ThomasAstana 22Astana,,0:58
68 Navarro DanielAstana 23Astana,,0:58
69 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 33ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:58
70 Poitschke EnricoTeam Milram 37Team Milram,,0:58
71 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges,,0:58
72 Moser LeonardoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2:002:00
73 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel2:142:14
74 Sladkov EvgeniyAstana Astana2:162:16
75 de Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,2:16
76 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges,,2:16
77 Huzarski BartoszIntel Action 26Intel Action,,2:16
78 Turrina MattiaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2:332:33
79 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen3:113:11
80 Schröder BjörnTeam Milram 26Team Milram,,3:11
81 Ludewig JörgTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  31Team Wiesenhof - Felt 3:133:13
82 Schnyder PhilippeSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 29Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli3:183:18
83 Robin DenisAgritubel 27Agritubel,,3:18
84 Summer JochenELK Haus-Simplon 30ELK Haus-Simplon3:313:31
85 Machado Honorio RafaelTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini,,3:31
86 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner,,3:31
87 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,3:31
88 Axelsson NiklasSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 35Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,3:31
89 Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,3:31
90 Kohl BernhardGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,3:31
91 Bodnar ŁukaszIntel Action 25Intel Action4:334:33
92 van Kleinsorgen ChristophHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 26Heinz Von Heiden - Focus5:445:44
93 Ermeti GiairoTenax - Menikini 26Tenax - Menikini5:485:48
94 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro Miguel 315:495:49
95 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 27Agritubel,,5:49
96 Donadello EmilianoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli6:096:09
97 Schulze AndréTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  32Team Wiesenhof - Felt 6:276:27
98 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt 6:416:41
99 Glomser Gerrit 326:536:53
100 Juretzek Hans-JürgenTeam Regioström - Senges 31Team Regioström - Senges,,6:53
101 Hebík MartinHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 24Heinz Von Heiden - Focus8:048:04
102 Sabatino LucaTenax - Menikini Tenax - Menikini,,8:04
103 Herz SergeHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 23Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,8:04
104 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta8:498:49
105 Schwager SebastianTeam Milram 23Team Milram8:548:54
106 Dekkers HansAgritubel 25Agritubel9:319:31
107 Haussler HeinrichGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner,,9:31
108 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,9:31
109 Loddo AlbertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 28Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli9:419:41
110 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen9:429:42
111 Murer WolfgangELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon9:449:44
112 Rucker StefanELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon,,9:44
113 Rudnicki DariuszIntel Action 25Intel Action10:3310:33
114 Balčiūnas LinasAgritubel 29Agritubel,,10:33
115 Erler TobiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 28Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,10:33
116 Westphal CarloGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner,,10:33
117 Phillips JasonHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 37Heinz Von Heiden - Focus11:4411:44


Race information

Bayern Rundfahrt logoDate: 1st June 2007
Avg. speed winner: 43.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Eichstätt › Kitzingen
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/
www.twitter.com/bayernrundfahrt
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/Liveticker/liveticker.php4
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07423 sec.