1 -
Sprint 21 Team High Road 30 4:29:40
2 -
Sprint 22 Team 3C-Gruppe 18 ,, 0:00
3 -
Classic 31 Acqua & Sapone 12 ,, 0:00
4 -
GC 27 Milram 7 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 27 Team Mapei - Heizomat 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
TT 26 Gerolsteiner 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
GC 33 Benfica 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
GC 29 Team High Road 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
GC 29 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 25 Team Volksbank ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 25 Team Volksbank ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 34 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 32 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:00
14 -
Classic 23 Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 29 Benfica ,, 0:00
16 -
GC 26 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
17 -
Classic 32 CSC ProTeam ,, 0:00
18 -
GC 25 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
19 -
GC 26 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
20 -
Classic 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
21 -
Classic 24 Milram ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 31 Kuota Senges ,, 0:00
23 -
TT 25 Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:00
24 -
GC 25 Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:00
25 -
GC 23 Benfica -
26 -
Climber 27 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 0:00 0:00
27 -
Sprint 27 Milram ,, 0:00
28 -
TT 32 Team High Road ,, 0:00
29 -
GC 28 CSC ProTeam ,, 0:00
30 -
Sprint 28 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 26 Team High Road ,, 0:00
32 -
Classic 29 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
34 -
Sprint 28 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
35 -
TT 21 Thüringer Energie Team ,, 0:00
36 -
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
37 -
Climber 24 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:00
38 -
TT 24 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:00
39 -
GC 25 Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:00
40 -
Classic 33 CSC ProTeam ,, 0:00
41 -
Sprint 34 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
42 -
Sprint 35 Kuota Senges ,, 0:00
43 -
GC 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
44 -
Sprint 35 Milram ,, 0:00
45 -
TT 23 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:00
46 -
TT 26 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
47 -
Sprint 19 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
48 -
Sprint 25 Team Volksbank 0:12 0:12
49 -
GC 22 Benfica 0:15 0:15
50 -
Sprint 33 Team Volksbank 0:16 0:16
51 -
Sprint 32 PSK Whirlpool-Author 0:17 0:17
52 -
Sprint 26 PSK Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:17
53 -
Sprint 23 Team 3C-Gruppe ,, 0:17
54 -
Classic 28 Crédit Agricole 0:19 0:19
55 -
Classic 31 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:19
56 -
GC 23 Bouygues Telecom 0:22 0:22
57 -
Sprint 27 PSK Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:22
58 -
Sprint 23 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:22
59 -
Sprint 25 Kuota Senges 0:24 0:24
60 -
Sprint 29 Benfica ,, 0:24
61 -
TT 20 Team Mapei - Heizomat 0:31 0:31
62 -
Sprint 24 Bouygues Telecom 0:34 0:34
63 -
Sprint 23 ELK Haus-Simplon 0:37 0:37
64 -
Sprint 32 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:37
65 -
Sprint 24 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:37
66 -
GC 24 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:37
67 -
Sprint 28 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:37
68 -
Sprint 25 Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:37
70 -
Sprint 19 Thüringer Energie Team 0:46 0:46
71 -
Sprint 29 Kuota Senges ,, 0:46
72 -
Sprint 19 PSK Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:46
73 -
Sprint 25 Crédit Agricole 1:35 1:35
74 -
Classic 25 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:35
75 -
Sprint 22 Benfica ,, 1:35
76 -
Sprint 21 Team Mapei - Heizomat 2:02 2:02
77 -
Sprint BARBÉ Koen Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 27 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 2:02
78 -
GC 20 Team 3C-Gruppe 2:45 2:45
79 -
Sprint 35 Team Volksbank ,, 2:45
80 -
GC 20 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 2:45
81 -
TT 19 Team Mapei - Heizomat ,, 2:45
82 -
Sprint 19 ELK Haus-Simplon 2:59 2:59
83 -
Sprint 34 CSC ProTeam ,, 2:59
84 -
Sprint 25 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 2:59
85 -
TT 23 Kuota Senges ,, 2:59
86 -
Sprint 34 Team Volksbank 4:01 4:01
87 -
Classic 24 Team High Road ,, 4:01
88 -
Sprint 23 Team 3C-Gruppe 4:42 4:42
89 -
Sprint 30 PSK Whirlpool-Author 5:14 5:14
90 -
Sprint 34 Team Volksbank 6:30 6:30
91 -
TT 30 9:08 9:08
92 -
Sprint 34 Milram ,, 9:08
93 -
Sprint 29 Team 3C-Gruppe ,, 9:08
94 -
Sprint 24 Milram ,, 9:08
95 -
Sprint 20 Team Mapei - Heizomat ,, 9:08
96 -
Sprint 23 Milram ,, 9:08
97 -
Climber 20 PSK Whirlpool-Author 10:06 10:06
98 -
Classic 27 Kuota Senges 11:59 11:59
99 -
Classic 23 Team Mapei - Heizomat ,, 11:59
100 -
Sprint 21 Team Mapei - Heizomat 12:38 12:38
101 -
Sprint 20 Thüringer Energie Team ,, 12:38
102 -
Sprint 20 Thüringer Energie Team ,, 12:38
103 -
Sprint 30 Team 3C-Gruppe ,, 12:38
104 -
Sprint 33 PSK Whirlpool-Author ,, 12:38
105 -
Sprint 29 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 12:38
106 -
Sprint 22 Thüringer Energie Team ,, 12:38
107 -
Sprint 20 Thüringer Energie Team ,, 12:38
108 -
Sprint 22 Kuota Senges ,, 12:38
109 -
Climber 22 Team 3C-Gruppe ,, 12:38
110 -
Classic 36 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 12:38
111 -
Classic 32 Team High Road ,, 12:38
112 -
GC 29 Team High Road ,, 12:38
113 -
Sprint 23 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 12:38