1 31 +25:42 -
Sprint 26 Team Columbia 30 4:00:33
2 33 +26:00 -
Sprint 25 Cervelo Test Team 18 ,, 0:00
3 66 +28:07 -
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 12 ,, 0:00
4 82 +29:00 -
Sprint 22 Milram 7 ,, 0:00
5 37 +26:17 -
TT 24 Saxo Bank 4 ,, 0:00
6 54 +27:20 -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 3 ,, 0:00
7 45 +26:45 -
Sprint 27 Contentpolis - Ampo 2 ,, 0:00
8 35 +26:07 -
Classic 25 Team Columbia 1 ,, 0:00
9 46 +26:47 -
Sprint 31 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:00
10 90 +29:22 -
Sprint 29 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:00
11 84 +29:06 -
Sprint 28 Agritubel ,, 0:00
12 64 +28:00 -
Sprint 29 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
13 40 +26:23 -
Sprint 28 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
14 58 +27:35 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
15 69 +28:19 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
16 80 +28:58 -
Sprint 21 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 0:00
17 74 +28:37 -
Sprint 20 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 0:00
18 63 +27:58 -
Classic 33 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
19 50 +27:08 -
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
20 67 +28:12 -
Sprint 21 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
21 62 +27:55 -
Classic 22 Saxo Bank ,, 0:00
22 60 +27:41 -
Sprint 20 Saxo Bank ,, 0:00
23 44 +26:41 -
Sprint 32 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
24 76 +28:40 -
Sprint 27 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
25 29 +24:55 -
TT 24 Team Columbia ,, 0:00
26 61 +27:51 -
Sprint 27 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
27 57 +27:34 -
Classic 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
28 55 +27:22 -
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
29 18 +7:28 -
Sprint 35 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
30 9 +3:11 -
Climber 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
31 99 +30:12 -
Sprint 21 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 0:00
32 91 +29:23 -
Sprint 30 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
33 89 +29:18 -
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
34 78 +28:55 -
Sprint 30 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
35 17 +7:19 -
Sprint 22 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
36 105 +32:24 -
Sprint 22 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
37 27 +13:34 -
Sprint 35 Milram ,, 0:00
38 93 +29:29 -
Sprint 20 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 0:00
39 38 +26:18 -
Classic 36 Saxo Bank ,, 0:00
40 32 +25:59 -
TT 26 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:00
41 39 +26:23 -
GC 28 Milram ,, 0:00
42 23 +11:33 -
Sprint 23 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
43 15 +6:57 -
TT 24 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:00
44 25 +11:52 -
Sprint 23 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 0:00
45 83 +29:06 -
Sprint 27 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
46 81 +28:59 -
Sprint 23 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
47 41 +26:34 -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
48 43 +26:35 -
Sprint 35 Team Columbia ,, 0:00
49 22 +8:40 -
Sprint 26 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:00
50 24 +11:41 -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
51 21 +8:20 -
Sprint 22 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
52 2 +0:10 -
GC 26 Team Columbia ,, 0:00
53 1 +0:00 -
GC 26 Milram ,, 0:00
54 79 +28:55 -
GC 23 Milram ,, 0:00
55 71 +28:19 -
GC 30 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
56 14 +6:50 -
TT 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
57 30 +25:20 -
TT 33 Team Columbia ,, 0:00
58 13 +6:41 -
TT 26 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
59 95 +29:46 -
Sprint 35 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
60 5 +1:30 -
Sprint 24 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
61 100 +30:17 -
Sprint 27 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:00
62 48 +27:00 -
Climber 24 Milram ,, 0:00
63 47 +26:53 -
Classic 28 Milram ,, 0:00
64 49 +27:07 -
Sprint 25 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
65 107 +35:07 -
Sprint 20 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 0:00
66 51 +27:09 -
Sprint 26 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:00
67 19 +7:39 -
Sprint 27 Agritubel ,, 0:00
68 94 +29:42 -
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
69 8 +2:32 -
GC 22 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
70 72 +28:30 -
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
71 28 +22:07 -
Sprint 20 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 0:00
72 7 +1:39 -
GC 21 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
73 106 +32:26 -
Sprint 31 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
74 26 +12:19 -
Sprint 20 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
75 36 +26:15 -
GC 38 Agritubel ,, 0:00
76 77 +28:49 -
Climber 22 ,, 0:00
77 10 +3:12 -
Climber 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
78 70 +28:19 -
Sprint 22 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
79 11 +4:06 -
Sprint 24 Saxo Bank ,, 0:00
80 68 +28:17 -
Sprint 34 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
81 3 +0:26 -
GC 29 Agritubel ,, 0:00
82 59 +27:40 -
TT 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
83 87 +29:12 -
Sprint 19 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
84 73 +28:32 -
GC 30 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:00
85 92 +29:29 -
GC 25 Agritubel ,, 0:00
86 20 +7:46 -
Sprint 32 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:00
87 88 +29:17 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
88 101 +30:46 -
TT 21 Saxo Bank ,, 0:00
89 56 +27:28 -
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
90 65 +28:04 -
Sprint 22 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 0:00
91 16 +7:16 -
Sprint 27 Team Columbia ,, 0:00
92 86 +29:11 -
Sprint 25 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
93 4 +0:45 -
GC 25 Saxo Bank ,, 0:00
94 6 +1:38 -
GC 29 Agritubel ,, 0:00
95 34 +26:02 -
TT 22 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 0:00
96 12 +5:03 -
GC 30 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:00
97 85 +29:07 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
98 103 +31:00 -
Classic 19 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 0:00
99 42 +26:35 -
TT 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
100 75 +28:40 -
Sprint 22 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:00
101 52 +27:10 -
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
102 53 +27:19 -
Sprint 30 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:00
103 96 +29:56 -
Sprint 22 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 0:00
104 102 +30:55 -
Sprint 36 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
105 97 +29:58 -
Sprint 33 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
106 98 +30:11 -
TT 20 Team Heizomat Mapei 0:26 0:26
107 104 +31:14 -
Sprint 31 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec 0:27 0:27