Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
-
«

2011»32nd Bayern-Rundfahrt (2.HC)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
193+20:10 Nizzolo GiacomoLeopard Trek 22Leopard Trek303:40:003:40:00
225+6:17 Degenkolb JohnHTC - High Road 22HTC - High Road18,,0:00
312+4:45 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling12,,0:00
487+17:09 Schulze AndréCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 36CCC - Polsat - Polkowice7,,0:00
546+8:11 Bole GregaLampre - ISD 25Lampre - ISD4,,0:00
670+15:27 Kluge RogerSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano3,,0:00
763+15:02 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion Sparkasse 23Nutrixxion Sparkasse2,,0:00
894+20:40 Bercz PatrickTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  21Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 1,,0:00
934+7:06 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
1096+20:52 Thömel TinoTeam NSP 22Team NSP,,0:00
111+0:00 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:00
1254+13:51 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1358+14:20 Kostyuk DenysLampre - ISD 29Lampre - ISD,,0:00
1474+15:46 Schorn DanielTeam Netapp 22Team Netapp,,0:00
1543+7:57 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,0:00
1677+15:58 Ries PhilippTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:00
1744+8:02 Wegmann FabianLeopard Trek 30Leopard Trek,,0:00
18108+29:25 Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion Sparkasse 27Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:00
1979+16:08 Jodts SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
2090+17:46 Baumann EricTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp,,0:00
2191+18:08 Eichler MarkusTeam NSP 29Team NSP,,0:00
2229+6:45 Haussler HeinrichTeam Garmin - Cervélo 27Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:00
2362+14:52 Pineau CédricFDJ 26FDJ,,0:00
2464+15:03 Dean JulianTeam Garmin - Cervélo 36Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:00
2576+15:54 Ganser StefanTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  31Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:00
2660+14:43 Krivtsov DmytroLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD,,0:00
2781+16:38 Bonnaire OlivierFDJ 28FDJ,,0:00
2831+7:00 Marczyński TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
2948+8:37 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 31Skil - Shimano,,0:00
3055+14:00 Kittel MarcelSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,0:00
3122+6:08 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Garmin - Cervélo 23Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:00
326+1:46 Fröhlinger JohannesSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:00
3310+3:25 Loosli DavidLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD,,0:00
3483+16:48 Joseph StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
3566+15:04 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,0:00
36105+24:35 Smukulis GatisHTC - High Road 24HTC - High Road,,0:00
3730+6:49 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
3836+7:19 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
3972+15:36 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  24Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:00
4061+14:47 Plötner NilsTeam Heizomat Mapei 22Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:00
4111+3:37 Müller DirkNutrixxion Sparkasse 37Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:00
422+0:17 Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank - Sungard 36Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
4386+17:05 Mager ChristianTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:00
4427+6:25 Impey DarylTeam Netapp 26Team Netapp,,0:00
454+1:23 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4657+14:15 Schröder BjörnNutrixxion Sparkasse 30Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:00
4797+21:19 Hagenaars LucTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  23Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:00
4852+13:11 Offredo YoannFDJ 24FDJ,,0:00
49102+22:45 Baer MichaelAtlas Personal - BMC 23Atlas Personal - BMC,,0:00
5080+16:23 Hellmann JulianTeam Heizomat Mapei 20Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:00
5128+6:25 Roberts LukeSaxo Bank - Sungard 34Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
5289+17:32 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
5347+8:28 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
5417+5:55 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
555+1:26 Klier AndreasTeam Garmin - Cervélo 35Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:00
5675+15:50 Lloyd DanielTeam Garmin - Cervélo 30Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:00
5765+15:03 Knees ChristianSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling,,0:00
5840+7:39 Kashechkin AndreyLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD,,0:00
593+0:19 Albasini MichaelHTC - High Road 30HTC - High Road,,0:00
6026+6:24 Brammeier MattHTC - High Road 25HTC - High Road,,0:00
6116+5:54 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,0:00
6251+11:10 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 20Team Netapp,,0:00
63104+24:33 Hammond RogerTeam Garmin - Cervélo 37Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:00
647+1:47 Pinot ThibautFDJ 21FDJ,,0:00
6538+7:26 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
6688+17:25 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,0:00
6719+5:56 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
68101+22:09 Sydlik BenjaminNutrixxion Sparkasse 20Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:00
6950+9:48 Tanner DavidSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
7049+8:49 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
7118+5:56 Christensen MadsSaxo Bank - Sungard 27Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
728+1:53 Sulzberger WesleyFDJ 24FDJ,,0:00
7345+8:06 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
7439+7:28 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
7569+15:26 Guesdon FrédéricFDJ 39FDJ,,0:00
7632+7:01 Mendes JoséCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
7782+16:39 Krieger AlexanderTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:00
7892+18:11 Grabsch BertHTC - High Road 35HTC - High Road,,0:00
7953+13:42 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
8078+16:01 Boaro ManueleSaxo Bank - Sungard 24Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
81100+21:45 Ghyselinck JanHTC - High Road 23HTC - High Road,,0:00
829+2:11 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
8342+7:48 Morajko JacekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
8485+17:04 Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp,,0:00
8521+5:59 Bodnar ŁukaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 29CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
8659+14:27 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 29FDJ,,0:00
8723+6:12 Posthuma JoostLeopard Trek 30Leopard Trek,,0:00
88111+31:48 Balloni AlfredoLampre - ISD 21Lampre - ISD,,0:00
8913+5:11 Malori AdrianoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD,,0:00
9068+15:20 Witecki MariuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
9135+7:16 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
9267+15:11 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  23Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:00
9337+7:22 Noval BenjamínSaxo Bank - Sungard 32Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
9484+17:01 Fuchs SergejNutrixxion Sparkasse 24Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:00
9524+6:15 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP 29Team NSP,,0:00
9671+15:29 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar0:150:15
9741+7:40 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar0:250:25
9898+21:33 Radochla SteffenNutrixxion Sparkasse 32Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:25
9995+20:43 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:25
100106+24:53 Reimer MartinSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,0:25
10199+21:33 Meisen MarcelTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  22Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:25
102113+39:55 Geisler JannickTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:25
10333+7:04 Geschke SimonSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:25
10415+5:18 Cancellara FabianLeopard Trek 30Leopard Trek,,0:25
105109+29:29 Claeys DimitriTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp,,0:25
106112+37:13 Meyer TravisTeam Garmin - Cervélo 21Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:25
107110+30:24 Obst RenéTeam NSP 33Team NSP,,0:25
10873+15:44 Huguet YannSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,,0:25
10920+5:57 Marycz JarosławSaxo Bank - Sungard 24Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:25
11056+14:07 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar,,0:25
11114+5:15 Wiggins BradleySky Procycling 31Sky Procycling0:550:55
112107+27:23 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP 23Team NSP1:381:38
113103+24:15 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP 22Team NSP4:174:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling150 19:09:36 19:09:36
2 Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank - Sungard 36Saxo Bank - Sungard1100:170:17
3 Albasini MichaelHTC - High Road 30HTC - High Road900:190:19
4 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale801:231:23
5 Klier AndreasTeam Garmin - Cervélo 35Team Garmin - Cervélo701:261:26
6 Fröhlinger JohannesSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano601:461:46
7 Pinot ThibautFDJ 21FDJ551:471:47
8 Sulzberger WesleyFDJ 24FDJ501:531:53
9 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator452:112:11
10 Loosli DavidLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD403:253:25
11 Müller DirkNutrixxion Sparkasse 37Nutrixxion Sparkasse363:373:37
12 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling324:454:45
13 Malori AdrianoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD285:115:11
14 Wiggins BradleySky Procycling 31Sky Procycling245:155:15
15 Cancellara FabianLeopard Trek 30Leopard Trek205:185:18
16 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar165:545:54
17 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale145:555:55
18 Christensen MadsSaxo Bank - Sungard 27Saxo Bank - Sungard125:565:56
19 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale10,,5:56
20 Marycz JarosławSaxo Bank - Sungard 24Saxo Bank - Sungard85:575:57
21 Bodnar ŁukaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 29CCC - Polsat - Polkowice65:595:59
22 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Garmin - Cervélo 23Team Garmin - Cervélo46:086:08
23 Posthuma JoostLeopard Trek 30Leopard Trek36:126:12
24 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP 29Team NSP26:156:15
25 Degenkolb JohnHTC - High Road 22HTC - High Road16:176:17
26 Brammeier MattHTC - High Road 25HTC - High Road6:246:24
27 Impey DarylTeam Netapp 26Team Netapp6:256:25
28 Roberts LukeSaxo Bank - Sungard 34Saxo Bank - Sungard,,6:25
29 Haussler HeinrichTeam Garmin - Cervélo 27Team Garmin - Cervélo6:456:45
30 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi6:496:49
31 Marczyński TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice7:007:00
32 Mendes JoséCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice7:017:01
33 Geschke SimonSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano7:047:04
34 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi7:067:06
35 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator7:167:16
36 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice7:197:19
37 Noval BenjamínSaxo Bank - Sungard 32Saxo Bank - Sungard7:227:22
38 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi7:267:26
39 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator7:287:28
40 Kashechkin AndreyLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD7:397:39
41 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar7:407:40
42 Morajko JacekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice7:487:48
43 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar7:577:57
44 Wegmann FabianLeopard Trek 30Leopard Trek8:028:02
45 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale8:068:06
46 Bole GregaLampre - ISD 25Lampre - ISD8:118:11
47 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi8:288:28
48 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 31Skil - Shimano8:378:37
49 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 21Euskaltel - Euskadi8:498:49
50 Tanner DavidSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard9:489:48
51 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 20Team Netapp11:1011:10
52 Offredo YoannFDJ 24FDJ13:1113:11
53 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale13:4213:42
54 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale13:5113:51
55 Kittel MarcelSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano14:0014:00
56 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar14:0714:07
57 Schröder BjörnNutrixxion Sparkasse 30Nutrixxion Sparkasse14:1514:15
58 Kostyuk DenysLampre - ISD 29Lampre - ISD14:2014:20
59 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 29FDJ14:2714:27
60 Krivtsov DmytroLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD14:4314:43
61 Plötner NilsTeam Heizomat Mapei 22Team Heizomat Mapei14:4714:47
62 Pineau CédricFDJ 26FDJ14:5214:52
63 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion Sparkasse 23Nutrixxion Sparkasse15:0215:02
64 Dean JulianTeam Garmin - Cervélo 36Team Garmin - Cervélo15:0315:03
65 Knees ChristianSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling,,15:03
66 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar15:0415:04
67 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  23Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 15:1115:11
68 Witecki MariuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice15:2015:20
69 Guesdon FrédéricFDJ 39FDJ15:2615:26
70 Kluge RogerSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano15:2715:27
71 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar15:2915:29
72 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  24Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 15:3615:36
73 Huguet YannSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano15:4415:44
74 Schorn DanielTeam Netapp 22Team Netapp15:4615:46
75 Lloyd DanielTeam Garmin - Cervélo 30Team Garmin - Cervélo15:5015:50
76 Ganser StefanTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  31Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 15:5415:54
77 Ries PhilippTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei15:5815:58
78 Boaro ManueleSaxo Bank - Sungard 24Saxo Bank - Sungard16:0116:01
79 Jodts SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator16:0816:08
80 Hellmann JulianTeam Heizomat Mapei 20Team Heizomat Mapei16:2316:23
81 Bonnaire OlivierFDJ 28FDJ16:3816:38
82 Krieger AlexanderTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei16:3916:39
83 Joseph StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator16:4816:48
84 Fuchs SergejNutrixxion Sparkasse 24Nutrixxion Sparkasse17:0117:01
85 Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp17:0417:04
86 Mager ChristianTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei17:0517:05
87 Schulze AndréCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 36CCC - Polsat - Polkowice17:0917:09
88 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling17:2517:25
89 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 21Euskaltel - Euskadi17:3217:32
90 Baumann EricTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp17:4617:46
91 Eichler MarkusTeam NSP 29Team NSP18:0818:08
92 Grabsch BertHTC - High Road 35HTC - High Road18:1118:11
93 Nizzolo GiacomoLeopard Trek 22Leopard Trek20:1020:10
94 Bercz PatrickTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  21Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 20:4020:40
95 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar20:4320:43
96 Thömel TinoTeam NSP 22Team NSP20:5220:52
97 Hagenaars LucTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  23Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 21:1921:19
98 Radochla SteffenNutrixxion Sparkasse 32Nutrixxion Sparkasse21:3321:33
99 Meisen MarcelTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  22Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,21:33
100 Ghyselinck JanHTC - High Road 23HTC - High Road21:4521:45
101 Sydlik BenjaminNutrixxion Sparkasse 20Nutrixxion Sparkasse22:0922:09
102 Baer MichaelAtlas Personal - BMC 23Atlas Personal - BMC22:4522:45
103 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP 22Team NSP24:1524:15
104 Hammond RogerTeam Garmin - Cervélo 37Team Garmin - Cervélo24:3324:33
105 Smukulis GatisHTC - High Road 24HTC - High Road24:3524:35
106 Reimer MartinSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano24:5324:53
107 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP 23Team NSP27:2327:23
108 Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion Sparkasse 27Nutrixxion Sparkasse29:2529:25
109 Claeys DimitriTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp29:2929:29
110 Obst RenéTeam NSP 33Team NSP30:2430:24
111 Balloni AlfredoLampre - ISD 21Lampre - ISD31:4831:48
112 Meyer TravisTeam Garmin - Cervélo 21Team Garmin - Cervélo37:1337:13
113 Geisler JannickTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei39:5539:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Bayern-Rundfahrt logoDate: 29th May 2011
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Websites:
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/
www.twitter.com/bayernrundfahrt
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/Liveticker/liveticker.php4
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07809 sec.