Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»33rd Bayern-Rundfahrt (2.HC)

2012  General classification (798.79k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
 1 1011+3:21 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - ISD 38Lampre - ISD20303:48:063:48:06
226+2:23 Davis Allan HowardOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE1418,,0:00
3116+25:14 Schulze AndréTeam Netapp 37Team Netapp812,,0:00
421+2:11 Chtioui RafaâTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar77,,0:00
589+12:18 Cooke BadenOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE64,,0:00
619+2:07 Degenkolb JohnArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano53,,0:00
794+13:33 Fernández KoldoTeam Garmin - Barracuda 30Team Garmin - Barracuda42,,0:00
86+1:13 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Nissan 24RadioShack - Nissan21,,0:00
977+9:47 Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
1083+11:07 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:00
1114+1:52 Marycz JarosławTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:00
1280+10:23 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
1396+13:55 Jodts SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
1457+4:32 Krieger AlexanderTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:00
1532+2:41 Jarc BlažTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp,,0:00
167+1:17 Knees ChristianSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling,,0:00
1772+9:24 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
1875+9:40 Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team,,0:00
1965+7:31 Thurau BjörnTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,0:00
2081+10:50 Hutarovich YauheniFDJ - BigMat 28FDJ - BigMat,,0:00
21104+16:58 Boucher DavidFDJ - BigMat 32FDJ - BigMat,,0:00
2224+2:18 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Nissan 32RadioShack - Nissan,,0:00
23112+23:27 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost,,0:00
2435+2:51 Tanner DavidTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 27Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:00
253+0:30 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:00
2643+3:25 Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:00
272+0:25 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
2887+11:44 Ganser StefanTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  32Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:00
295+0:47 Siutsou KanstantsinSky Procycling 29Sky Procycling,,0:00
3049+3:45 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 21Team Netapp,,0:00
319+1:30 Roy JérémyFDJ - BigMat 28FDJ - BigMat,,0:00
3285+11:23 Mager ChristianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:00
3334+2:49 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
3451+3:48 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
3512+1:42 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Barracuda 35Team Garmin - Barracuda,,0:00
364+0:41 Porte RichieSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling,,0:00
3746+3:34 Fröhlinger JohannesArgos - Shimano 26Argos - Shimano,,0:00
381+0:00 Rogers MichaelSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,0:00
3933+2:44 Noval BenjamínTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 33Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:00
4011+1:38 Gretsch PatrickArgos - Shimano 25Argos - Shimano,,0:00
4129+2:31 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
428+1:22 Posthuma JoostRadioShack - Nissan 31RadioShack - Nissan,,0:00
4316+2:00 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
4440+3:13 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,0:00
4548+3:44 Vansummeren JohanTeam Garmin - Barracuda 31Team Garmin - Barracuda,,0:00
4644+3:27 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
4755+4:28 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
48101+15:54 Stauff AndreasTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  25Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:00
4915+1:56 Löfkvist ThomasSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling,,0:00
5027+2:25 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
5173+9:35 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:00
5293+12:53 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,0:00
5367+8:42 Krivtsov YuriyLampre - ISD 33Lampre - ISD,,0:00
5410+1:33 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack - Nissan 35RadioShack - Nissan,,0:00
5517+2:05 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Nissan 27RadioShack - Nissan,,0:00
5628+2:26 Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team,,0:00
5725+2:22 Lelay DavidSaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
 58 1011+3:42 Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:00
5918+2:05 König LeopoldTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp,,0:00
6020+2:07 Poux PaulSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
6130+2:34 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
6282+11:06 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:00
63100+15:40 Retschke RobertTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  31Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:00
6413+1:45 Dekker ThomasTeam Garmin - Barracuda 27Team Garmin - Barracuda,,0:00
6531+2:37 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
6658+5:05 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,0:00
6798+14:26 Sprick MatthieuArgos - Shimano 30Argos - Shimano,,0:00
6878+9:58 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
6953+3:54 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
7023+2:13 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:00
7179+10:08 Klier AndreasTeam Garmin - Barracuda 36Team Garmin - Barracuda,,0:00
7290+12:33 Nordhoff AlexanderTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  22Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:00
7376+9:43 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:00
7464+7:13 Wegmann FabianTeam Garmin - Barracuda 31Team Garmin - Barracuda,,0:00
7522+2:12 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar,,0:00
7645+3:32 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
7768+8:48 Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,0:00
7837+3:01 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
7991+12:34 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
8052+3:48 Hupond ThierryArgos - Shimano 27Argos - Shimano,,0:00
8138+3:05 Pineau CédricFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat,,0:00
8261+6:09 Pinot ThibautFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat,,0:00
8341+3:19 Le Mével ChristopheTeam Garmin - Barracuda 31Team Garmin - Barracuda,,0:00
8462+6:18 Viganò DavideLampre - ISD 27Lampre - ISD,,0:00
8536+2:55 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar0:230:23
8697+14:25 Radochla SteffenTeam NSP - Ghost 33Team NSP - Ghost,,0:23
87108+20:09 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:23
8839+3:11 Hondo DaniloLampre - ISD 38Lampre - ISD,,0:23
8950+3:46 Mori ManueleLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD,,0:23
9060+5:28 Kroon KarstenTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 36Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:290:29
9169+8:59 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE,,0:29
92113+24:10 Bonnin ThomasArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano0:350:35
9363+6:41 Baugnies JérômeTeam Netapp 25Team Netapp0:390:39
9495+13:40 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 0:560:56
9559+5:23 Bole GregaLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD1:031:03
9692+12:42 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 38Nutrixxion ABUS1:081:08
9754+4:14 Elissonde KennyFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat,,1:08
9870+9:11 Roux AnthonyFDJ - BigMat 25FDJ - BigMat1:111:11
99117+25:39 Kurth MichaelTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  25Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,1:11
100102+16:05 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  24Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,1:11
101111+23:24 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,1:11
102120+27:30 Bruno FabianTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,1:11
103105+17:16 Jessenberger MariusTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,1:11
104122+28:11 Margaliot RanTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 23Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,1:11
10588+12:08 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar1:181:18
106114+24:31 Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS1:251:25
10786+11:28 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE1:351:35
108103+16:47 O'Grady StuartOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE,,1:35
10999+15:12 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost1:481:48
11084+11:11 Cimolai DavideLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD,,1:48
11156+4:31 Langeveld SebastianOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,1:48
112107+20:09 Werda MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team4:144:14
113109+20:29 Eichler MarkusTeam Netapp 30Team Netapp6:216:21
114118+25:51 Hooghiemster ReneTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,6:21
115110+21:35 Bürgel BastianThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team6:346:34
116115+24:35 Klemme DominicArgos - Shimano 25Argos - Shimano,,6:34
11771+9:18 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 30Team NSP - Ghost,,6:34
118119+26:38 Schmeiser JonasTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,6:34
119106+17:53 Pate DannySky Procycling 33Sky Procycling,,6:34
12066+8:26 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE,,6:34
121123+31:24 Dietrich BenjaminThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,6:34
122125+34:21 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS,,6:34
123126+42:46 Monreal FlorianTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  26Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,6:34
124121+27:40 Geisler JannickTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,6:34
125124+32:36 Benoit AndreTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,6:34
12674+9:36 Zandio XabierSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling,,6:34
DNF+ - 19:26:20 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Nissan 31RadioShack - Nissan--
DNF+ - 19:26:20 Obst RenéTeam NSP - Ghost 34Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Rogers MichaelSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling100150 19:26:20 19:26:20
22- Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun701100:250:25
33- Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 40900:300:30
44- Porte RichieSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling30800:410:41
55- Siutsou KanstantsinSky Procycling 29Sky Procycling25700:470:47
66- Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Nissan 24RadioShack - Nissan20601:131:13
77- Knees ChristianSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling15551:171:17
88- Posthuma JoostRadioShack - Nissan 31RadioShack - Nissan10501:221:22
99- Roy JérémyFDJ - BigMat 28FDJ - BigMat9451:301:30
1010- Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack - Nissan 35RadioShack - Nissan8401:331:33
1111- Gretsch PatrickArgos - Shimano 25Argos - Shimano7361:381:38
1212- Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Barracuda 35Team Garmin - Barracuda6321:421:42
1313- Dekker ThomasTeam Garmin - Barracuda 27Team Garmin - Barracuda5281:451:45
1414- Marycz JarosławTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4241:521:52
1515- Löfkvist ThomasSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling3201:561:56
1616- Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun162:002:00
1717- Didier LaurentRadioShack - Nissan 27RadioShack - Nissan142:052:05
1818- König LeopoldTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp12,,2:05
1919- Degenkolb JohnArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano102:072:07
2020- Poux PaulSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun8,,2:07
2121- Chtioui RafaâTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar62:112:11
2222- Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar42:122:12
2323- Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank32:132:13
2424- Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Nissan 32RadioShack - Nissan22:182:18
2525- Lelay DavidSaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun12:222:22
2626- Davis Allan HowardOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE2:232:23
2727- Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:252:25
2828- Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team2:262:26
2929- Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2:312:31
3030- Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2:342:34
3131- Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2:372:37
3232- Jarc BlažTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp2:412:41
3333- Noval BenjamínTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 33Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:442:44
3434- García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:492:49
3535- Tanner DavidTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 27Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:512:51
3636- Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar2:552:55
3737- Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun3:013:01
3838- Pineau CédricFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat3:053:05
3939- Hondo DaniloLampre - ISD 38Lampre - ISD3:113:11
4040- Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar3:133:13
4141- Le Mével ChristopheTeam Garmin - Barracuda 31Team Garmin - Barracuda3:193:19
 42 42- Petacchi AlessandroLampre - ISD 38Lampre - ISD3:213:21
4343- Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar3:253:25
4444- Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi3:273:27
4545- Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator3:323:32
4646- Fröhlinger JohannesArgos - Shimano 26Argos - Shimano3:343:34
 47 47- Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 3:423:42
4848- Vansummeren JohanTeam Garmin - Barracuda 31Team Garmin - Barracuda3:443:44
4949- Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 21Team Netapp3:453:45
5050- Mori ManueleLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD3:463:46
5151- Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun3:483:48
5252- Hupond ThierryArgos - Shimano 27Argos - Shimano,,3:48
5353- Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi3:543:54
5454- Elissonde KennyFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat4:144:14
5555- Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi4:284:28
5656- Langeveld SebastianOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE4:314:31
5757- Krieger AlexanderTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 4:324:32
5858- Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 5:055:05
5959- Bole GregaLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD5:235:23
6060- Kroon KarstenTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 36Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank5:285:28
6161- Pinot ThibautFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat6:096:09
6262- Viganò DavideLampre - ISD 27Lampre - ISD6:186:18
6363- Baugnies JérômeTeam Netapp 25Team Netapp6:416:41
6464- Wegmann FabianTeam Garmin - Barracuda 31Team Garmin - Barracuda7:137:13
6565- Thurau BjörnTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar7:317:31
6666- Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE8:268:26
6767- Krivtsov YuriyLampre - ISD 33Lampre - ISD8:428:42
6868- Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team8:488:48
6969- Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE8:598:59
7070- Roux AnthonyFDJ - BigMat 25FDJ - BigMat9:119:11
7171- Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 30Team NSP - Ghost9:189:18
7272- Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi9:249:24
7373- Vinther Troels RønningTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank9:359:35
7474- Zandio XabierSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling9:369:36
7575- Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team9:409:40
7676- Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 9:439:43
7777- Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator9:479:47
7878- Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator9:589:58
7979- Klier AndreasTeam Garmin - Barracuda 36Team Garmin - Barracuda10:0810:08
8080- Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun10:2310:23
8181- Hutarovich YauheniFDJ - BigMat 28FDJ - BigMat10:5010:50
8282- Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 11:0611:06
8383- Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 11:0711:07
8484- Cimolai DavideLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD11:1111:11
8585- Mager ChristianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 11:2311:23
8686- Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE11:2811:28
8787- Ganser StefanTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  32Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 11:4411:44
8888- Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar12:0812:08
8989- Cooke BadenOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE12:1812:18
9090- Nordhoff AlexanderTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  22Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 12:3312:33
9191- Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi12:3412:34
9292- Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 38Nutrixxion ABUS12:4212:42
9393- Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team12:5312:53
9494- Fernández KoldoTeam Garmin - Barracuda 30Team Garmin - Barracuda13:3313:33
9595- Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 13:4013:40
9696- Jodts SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator13:5513:55
9797- Radochla SteffenTeam NSP - Ghost 33Team NSP - Ghost14:2514:25
9898- Sprick MatthieuArgos - Shimano 30Argos - Shimano14:2614:26
9999- Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost15:1215:12
100100- Retschke RobertTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  31Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 15:4015:40
101101- Stauff AndreasTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  25Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 15:5415:54
102102- Westmattelmann DanielTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  24Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 16:0516:05
103103- O'Grady StuartOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE16:4716:47
104104- Boucher DavidFDJ - BigMat 32FDJ - BigMat16:5816:58
105105- Jessenberger MariusTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 17:1617:16
106106- Pate DannySky Procycling 33Sky Procycling17:5317:53
107107- Werda MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team20:0920:09
108108- Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,20:09
109109- Eichler MarkusTeam Netapp 30Team Netapp20:2920:29
110110- Bürgel BastianThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team21:3521:35
111111- Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS23:2423:24
112112- Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost23:2723:27
113113- Bonnin ThomasArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano24:1024:10
114114- Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS24:3124:31
115115- Klemme DominicArgos - Shimano 25Argos - Shimano24:3524:35
116116- Schulze AndréTeam Netapp 37Team Netapp25:1425:14
117117- Kurth MichaelTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  25Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 25:3925:39
118118- Hooghiemster ReneTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost25:5125:51
119119- Schmeiser JonasTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost26:3826:38
120120- Bruno FabianTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 27:3027:30
121121- Geisler JannickTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 27:4027:40
122122- Margaliot RanTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 23Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank28:1128:11
123123- Dietrich BenjaminThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team31:2431:24
124124- Benoit AndreTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 32:3632:36
125125- Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS34:2134:21
126126- Monreal FlorianTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  26Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 42:4642:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
 1  Petacchi AlessandroLampre - ISD 38Lampre - ISD-
2 Kroon KarstenTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 36Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank-
3 Davis Allan HowardOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE-
4 Rogers MichaelSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling-
5 Hutarovich YauheniFDJ - BigMat 28FDJ - BigMat-
6 Boucher DavidFDJ - BigMat 32FDJ - BigMat-
7 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha -
8 Pineau CédricFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat-
9 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar-
10 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Radochla SteffenTeam NSP - Ghost 33Team NSP - Ghost-
2 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS-
3 Siutsou KanstantsinSky Procycling 29Sky Procycling-
4 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi-
5 Kroon KarstenTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 36Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank-
6 Pineau CédricFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat-
7 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost-
8 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha -
9 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team-
10 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
16+1:13 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Nissan 24RadioShack - Nissan 19:27:33 19:27:33
216+2:00 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun0:470:47
319+2:07 Degenkolb JohnArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano0:540:54
423+2:13 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:001:00
528+2:26 Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team1:131:13
629+2:31 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1:181:18
730+2:34 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1:211:21
832+2:41 Jarc BlažTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp1:281:28
934+2:49 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:361:36
1049+3:45 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 21Team Netapp2:322:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Bayern-Rundfahrt logoDate: 27th May 2012
Avg. speed winner: 41.092 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Websites:
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/
www.twitter.com/bayernrundfahrt
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/Liveticker/liveticker.php4
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07525 sec.