The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | +1:50 | 74 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 20 | 30 | 4:24:18 | ||
2 | 50 | +17:31 | 33 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 64 | +31:37 | 25 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 55 | +25:28 | 97 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 57 | +27:29 | 115 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 10 | +1:13 | 11 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 38 | +14:32 | 104 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 37 | +13:27 | 121 | TT | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 34 | +5:43 | 82 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 69 | +35:27 | 156 | Sprint | SYDLIK Benjamin Nutrixxion ABUS | 22 | Nutrixxion ABUS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 20 | +2:09 | 2 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Sky Procycling | 25 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 5 | +0:33 | 55 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 56 | +26:39 | 133 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 63 | +31:01 | 116 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Team NetApp - Endura | 34 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 54 | +25:04 | 146 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +2:08 | 53 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 71 | +40:33 | 161 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Sojasun | 21 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 45 | +15:59 | 34 | Sprint | PÉREZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 13 | +1:27 | 95 | GC | TANKINK Bram Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 25 | +2:49 | 172 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 12 | +1:25 | 132 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 3 | +0:26 | 111 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 59 | +28:56 | 143 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 2 | +0:23 | 1 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Sky Procycling | 27 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 6 | +0:43 | 46 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 1 | +0:00 | 44 | TT | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 9 | +1:02 | 73 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 22 | +2:20 | 77 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 18 | +2:05 | 22 | GC | BOUET Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 24 | +2:37 | 75 | Classic | KLEMME Dominic IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 4 | +0:33 | 105 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 40 | +14:44 | 117 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 60 | +29:13 | 16 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 23 | +2:22 | 106 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 67 | +32:58 | 141 | Sprint | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 46 | +16:03 | 54 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 14 | +1:27 | 107 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 61 | +30:38 | 7 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 17 | +2:00 | 86 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 8 | +0:59 | 6 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 7 | +0:48 | 71 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +15:14 | 15 | Sprint | REIMER Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 29 | +3:26 | 24 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 11 | +1:24 | 135 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 68 | +33:54 | 155 | GC | SCHMITT Alex Nutrixxion ABUS | 23 | Nutrixxion ABUS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 31 | +5:08 | 52 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 28 | +3:18 | 36 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 72 | +44:18 | 67 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 26 | +3:02 | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 33 | +5:42 | 167 | GC | TALABARDON Yannick Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 27 | +3:16 | 114 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp - Endura | 29 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 16 | +1:55 | 76 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 30 | +4:30 | 26 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 21 | +2:16 | 72 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 47 | +16:34 | 127 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 32 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 70 | +40:14 | 166 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Sojasun | 29 | Sojasun | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
57 | 44 | +15:55 | 103 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
58 | 66 | +32:17 | 197 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
59 | 62 | +30:51 | 93 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
60 | 73 | +47:17 | 183 | Sprint | FRAME Alex Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:36 | ||||
61 | 41 | +15:11 | 136 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
62 | 32 | +5:08 | 41 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
63 | 51 | +18:11 | 42 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
64 | 53 | +24:37 | 137 | Sprint | O'GRADY Stuart Orica GreenEDGE | 39 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
65 | 65 | +32:02 | 112 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 1:13 | ||||
66 | 36 | +6:13 | 23 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
67 | 48 | +17:09 | 102 | Sprint | MANGEL Laurent FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 1:24 | ||||
68 | 58 | +27:56 | 153 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Nutrixxion ABUS | 25 | Nutrixxion ABUS | ,, 1:24 | ||||
69 | 49 | +17:14 | 3 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
70 | 35 | +6:01 | 47 | GC | BONO Matteo Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:48 | ||||
71 | 43 | +15:34 | 13 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
72 | 52 | +20:55 | 131 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
73 | 39 | +14:42 | 4 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
DNF | 27 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | 81 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | 87 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | 35 | Sprint | RADOCHLA Steffen Euskaltel - Euskadi | 34 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - | ||||||
DNF | 37 | Sprint | SCHULZE André Euskaltel - Euskadi | 38 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - | ||||||
DNF | 31 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - | ||||||
1011 | Sprint | KOCJAN Jure Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - | |||||||
DNF | 101 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 30 | FDJ | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Classic | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | Classic | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | 17 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 12 | Classic | RUSSOM Meron MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 14 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 165 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | GC | LELAY David Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | 56 | Sprint | PARISIEN François Team Argos - Shimano | 31 | Team Argos - Shimano | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Sprint | STRAUB Manuel Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | GC | MERK Max Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | - | ||||||
DNF | 147 | GC | WÄLZLEIN Jan Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | Sprint | WEBER Johannes Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | GC | TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Sprint | DOHLUS Tobias Nutrixxion ABUS | 24 | Nutrixxion ABUS | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | Sprint | KÖRBER Sebastian Nutrixxion ABUS | 29 | Nutrixxion ABUS | - | ||||||
DNF | 151 | Sprint | AMPLER Rick Nutrixxion ABUS | 23 | Nutrixxion ABUS | - | ||||||
DNF | 157 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Nutrixxion ABUS | 22 | Nutrixxion ABUS | - | ||||||
DNF | 194 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 193 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 192 | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 191 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 195 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | - | ||||||
DNF | 175 | Sprint | ROBERTS Luke Team Stölting | 36 | Team Stölting | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | Sprint | OELERICH Jan Team Stölting | 25 | Team Stölting | - | ||||||
DNF | 171 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 184 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Thuringer Energie Team | 22 | Thuringer Energie Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 182 | Sprint | CUMMINGS Jack Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 187 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Thuringer Energie Team | 20 | Thuringer Energie Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 186 | TT | SCHAFFNER Moritz Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Thuringer Energie Team | 18 | Thuringer Energie Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 61 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 30 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | Classic | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | TT | RASMUSSEN Alex Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | - | ||||||
DNS | 94 | Sprint | TANNER David Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 51 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Team Argos - Shimano | 23 | Team Argos - Shimano | - | ||||||
DNS | 177 | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | - | ||||||
DNS | 62 | GC | MUCHE Christopher Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 124 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 44 | TT | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | 150 | 19:28:20 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 1 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Sky Procycling | 27 | Sky Procycling | 110 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 111 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | 90 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 105 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 80 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 55 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | 70 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 46 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 60 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 71 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 55 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 6 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | 50 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 73 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 45 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 11 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 40 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 135 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 36 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 132 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 95 | GC | TANKINK Bram Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 107 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 24 | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 20 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 76 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 16 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 86 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 14 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 22 | GC | BOUET Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 53 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 10 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Sky Procycling | 25 | Sky Procycling | 8 | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 72 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 6 | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 77 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 4 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 3 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 75 | Classic | KLEMME Dominic IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 2 | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 172 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 1 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 114 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp - Endura | 29 | Team NetApp - Endura | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 36 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 24 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | 26 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 52 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 41 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
33 | 43 | ▲10 | 167 | GC | TALABARDON Yannick Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
34 | 44 | ▲10 | 82 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 47 | GC | BONO Matteo Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 6:01 6:01 | .. | |||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 23 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 121 | TT | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | 13:27 13:27 | .. | |||
38 | 53 | ▲15 | 104 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 14:32 14:32 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 4 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 14:42 14:42 | .. | |||
40 | 54 | ▲14 | 117 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | 14:44 14:44 | .. | |||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | 136 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |||
42 | 57 | ▲15 | 15 | Sprint | REIMER Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 13 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
44 | 59 | ▲15 | 103 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |||
45 | 61 | ▲16 | 34 | Sprint | PÉREZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
46 | 62 | ▲16 | 54 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |||
47 | 64 | ▲17 | 127 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 32 | Garmin Sharp | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |||
48 | 60 | ▲12 | 102 | Sprint | MANGEL Laurent FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |||
49 | 58 | ▲9 | 3 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | 17:14 17:14 | .. | |||
50 | 68 | ▲18 | 33 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 17:31 17:31 | .. | |||
51 | 66 | ▲15 | 42 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 18:11 18:11 | .. | |||
52 | 69 | ▲17 | 131 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 20:55 20:55 | .. | |||
53 | 74 | ▲21 | 137 | Sprint | O'GRADY Stuart Orica GreenEDGE | 39 | Orica GreenEDGE | 24:37 24:37 | .. | |||
54 | 76 | ▲22 | 146 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 25:04 25:04 | .. | |||
55 | 77 | ▲22 | 97 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 25:28 25:28 | .. | |||
56 | 79 | ▲23 | 133 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 26:39 26:39 | .. | |||
57 | 82 | ▲25 | 115 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 27:29 27:29 | .. | |||
58 | 80 | ▲22 | 153 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Nutrixxion ABUS | 25 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 27:56 27:56 | .. | |||
59 | 92 | ▲33 | 143 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | 28:56 28:56 | .. | |||
60 | 95 | ▲35 | 16 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 29:13 29:13 | .. | |||
61 | 100 | ▲39 | 7 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | 30:38 30:38 | .. | |||
62 | 97 | ▲35 | 93 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30:51 30:51 | .. | |||
63 | 102 | ▲39 | 116 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Team NetApp - Endura | 34 | Team NetApp - Endura | 31:01 31:01 | .. | |||
64 | 105 | ▲41 | 25 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 31:37 31:37 | .. | |||
65 | 101 | ▲36 | 112 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | 32:02 32:02 | .. | |||
66 | 106 | ▲40 | 197 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 32:17 32:17 | .. | |||
67 | 109 | ▲42 | 141 | Sprint | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | 32:58 32:58 | .. | |||
68 | 110 | ▲42 | 155 | GC | SCHMITT Alex Nutrixxion ABUS | 23 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 33:54 33:54 | .. | |||
69 | 113 | ▲44 | 156 | Sprint | SYDLIK Benjamin Nutrixxion ABUS | 22 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 35:27 35:27 | .. | |||
70 | 119 | ▲49 | 166 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Sojasun | 29 | Sojasun | 40:14 40:14 | .. | |||
71 | 122 | ▲51 | 161 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Sojasun | 21 | Sojasun | 40:33 40:33 | .. | |||
72 | 126 | ▲54 | 67 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 44:18 44:18 | .. | |||
73 | 128 | ▲55 | 183 | Sprint | FRAME Alex Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | 47:17 47:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Nutrixxion ABUS | 25 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 17 | +9 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 11 | - | |
3 | 15 | ▲12 | 74 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 8 | +5 | |
4 | - | 33 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 7 | +7 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 44 | TT | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | 6 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Sky Procycling | 25 | Sky Procycling | 6 | - | |
7 | - | 183 | Sprint | FRAME Alex Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 135 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 5 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 26 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 42 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 5 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 104 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 4 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 1 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Sky Procycling | 27 | Sky Procycling | 3 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 55 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | 3 | - | |
14 | - | 25 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 46 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 2 | - | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 22 | GC | BOUET Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 52 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 2 | - | |
18 | - | 23 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | PÉREZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 | - | |
20 | - | 97 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 21 | - | 141 | Sprint | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | 2 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 71 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 1 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 15 | Sprint | REIMER Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | - | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 146 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 1 | - | |
26 | - | 115 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1 | +1 | ||
27 | - | 93 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 72 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 11 | - | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Nutrixxion ABUS | 25 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 5 | - | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | +3 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 26 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | - | |
5 | - | 23 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | 82 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 2 | +2 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 34 | Sprint | PÉREZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 | - | |
8 | - | 183 | Sprint | FRAME Alex Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | 9 | - | 52 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 1 | - | |
10 | - | 121 | TT | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | 1 | +1 | ||
11 | - | 93 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 46 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 19:29:03 | .. | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 107 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 53 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 77 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 172 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 52 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 4 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 13:59 13:59 | .. | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 3 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | 16:31 16:31 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 146 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 24:21 24:21 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 115 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 26:46 26:46 | .. | |
14 | 23 | ▲9 | 143 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | 28:13 28:13 | .. | |
15 | 26 | ▲11 | 93 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30:08 30:08 | .. | |
16 | 30 | ▲14 | 141 | Sprint | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | 32:15 32:15 | .. | |
17 | 32 | ▲15 | 155 | GC | SCHMITT Alex Nutrixxion ABUS | 23 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 33:11 33:11 | .. | |
18 | 33 | ▲15 | 156 | Sprint | SYDLIK Benjamin Nutrixxion ABUS | 22 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 34:44 34:44 | .. | |
19 | 39 | ▲20 | 161 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Sojasun | 21 | Sojasun | 39:50 39:50 | .. | |
20 | 40 | ▲20 | 67 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 43:35 43:35 | .. | |
21 | 41 | ▲20 | 183 | Sprint | FRAME Alex Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | 46:34 46:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | IAM Cycling | PCT | 58:28:31 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Sky Procycling | WT | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | FDJ | WT | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Lampre - Merida | WT | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Sojasun | PCT | 2:47 2:47 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 3:56 3:56 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Team Argos - Shimano | WT | 4:07 4:07 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 13:12 13:12 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 14:09 14:09 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Team NetApp - Endura | PCT | 14:55 14:55 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | WT | 33:29 33:29 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | WT | 40:46 40:46 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | Team Heizomat | CT | 1:06:47 1:06:47 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | Nutrixxion ABUS | CT | 1:09:48 1:09:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 May 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.55 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Sites
Youtube