Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»35th Bayern Rundfahrt (2.HC)

2014  Stage 3  »  Grassau  ›  Neusäß   (232.7k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-72 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling10 15:15:00 15:15:00
22-104 Pinot ThibautFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 0:050:05
33-115 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura0:080:08
45▲137 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 28Team Sky0:140:14
54▼121 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:160:16
66-76 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:16
77-152 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:260:26
88-34 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 32Team Sky0:390:39
99-26 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale0:500:50
1011▲184 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice0:520:52
1110▼177 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,0:52
1212-33 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 24Team Sky1:001:00
1313-173 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 1:021:02
1417▲3134 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE1:071:07
1514▼152 Barguil WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano1:161:16
1615▼1101 Elissonde KennyFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr ,,1:16
1716▼185 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,1:16
1818-27 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale1:361:36
1919-86 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice1:401:40
2021▲1175 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting 1:441:44
2122▲1111 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura1:451:45
2223▲1157 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:45
2324▲163 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team1:471:47
2426▲214 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,1:47
2525-153 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:47
2627▲135 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 33Team Sky1:481:48
2728▲112 Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka1:511:51
2829▲1121 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp1:581:58
2930▲141 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,1:58
3031▲155 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano2:132:13
3132▲1177 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 2:142:14
3233▲16 Roulston HaydenTrek Factory Racing  33Trek Factory Racing 2:282:28
3334▲1164 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:332:33
3435▲122 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale2:352:35
3536▲187 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice2:512:51
3638▲267 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team3:113:11
3739▲2151 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:133:13
3840▲215 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka3:163:16
3942▲3147 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 3:283:28
4043▲3176 Vasyliv YuriyTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 4:074:07
4144▲356 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano4:204:20
4245▲353 Damuseau ThomasTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano4:264:26
4346▲3146 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 4:454:45
4447▲3136 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE4:594:59
4541▼4165 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:055:05
4648▲25 Rast GrégoryTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 5:125:12
4749▲21 Voigt JensTrek Factory Racing  42Trek Factory Racing 5:145:14
4850▲2144 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 5:305:30
4951▲211 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka6:496:49
5052▲2161 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:437:43
5153▲245 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 7:457:45
5254▲273 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling7:517:51
5355▲2107 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 8:078:07
5456▲2106 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 8:088:08
5537▼1891 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg8:298:29
5658▲22 Cancellara FabianTrek Factory Racing  33Trek Factory Racing 8:348:34
5760▲351 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano8:408:40
5862▲4184 Krieger AlexanderTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart9:109:10
5963▲4124 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp,,9:10
6065▲5156 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,9:10
6164▲3171 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,9:10
6266▲436 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 24Team Sky9:279:27
6368▲5166 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:349:34
6459▼517 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka9:359:35
6569▲44 Popovych YaroslavTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 9:509:50
6670▲4116 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura10:0210:02
6771▲4132 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE,,10:02
6872▲446 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 10:0810:08
6920▼4971 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling10:3110:31
7061▼9126 Millar DavidGarmin Sharp 37Garmin Sharp10:5710:57
7176▲5103 Pineau CédricFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr 11:3111:31
7275▲3102 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr 11:4911:49
7378▲5163 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:0912:09
7479▲5154 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement12:1212:12
7581▲624 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale13:0413:04
7657▼1913 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka13:0713:07
7782▲5182 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart13:3713:37
7883▲583 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice14:2014:20
7973▼6114 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura14:2314:23
8067▼1331 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky15:0515:05
8186▲5117 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura15:1715:17
8285▲344 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 15:2315:23
8388▲5141 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat 17:2017:20
8489▲523 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale17:2317:23
8590▲5127 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp17:2517:25
8693▲797 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg17:2917:29
8791▲447 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,17:29
8894▲654 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Shimano 28Team Giant - Shimano,,17:29
8995▲6142 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat ,,17:29
9098▲8155 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,17:29
9196▲5162 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:29
9297▲542 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,17:29
93102▲93 Devolder StijnTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,17:29
94101▲782 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,17:29
9599▲47 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing ,,17:29
96105▲9167 Viganò DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:5517:55
97106▲981 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice18:0318:03
9874▼24112 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura18:1318:13
9977▼2225 Kern JulianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale18:3118:31
100107▲7125 Langeveld SebastianGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp18:4618:46
101109▲816 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka19:1719:17
10292▼1064 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team19:1819:18
10380▼2394 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg19:2519:25
104112▲8172 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting 19:3019:30
105113▲8174 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 19:3719:37
106114▲875 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling19:4319:43
107115▲866 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team19:4919:49
108116▲895 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg20:1020:10
109110▲143 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 21:0921:09
110120▲10187 Weber MarcelTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart21:1521:15
111111-135 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE21:1621:16
112124▲12183 Kautz KaiTeam Stuttgart 26Team Stuttgart22:3122:31
113103▼1096 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg22:5522:55
11487▼27131 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE22:5722:57
115119▲461 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 31Rad-Net Rose Team23:0123:01
116122▲657 Peterson TomTeam Giant - Shimano 27Team Giant - Shimano23:2723:27
117126▲9113 Bennett SamTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura24:0624:06
118104▼14133 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE24:5024:50
119121▲2186 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart25:4725:47
120128▲8143 Knauer FlorenzTeam Heizomat  25Team Heizomat 25:5225:52
1215▼11637 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 28Team Sky26:0326:03
122100▼2274 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling26:1626:16
123117▼665 Schaffner MoritzRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team26:2026:20
124125▲193 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg27:1527:15
125118▼7181 Cummings JackTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart28:0628:06
126123▼3123 Hansen Lasse Norman Garmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp28:4828:48
127127-62 Brintrup FabianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team32:0432:04


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-136 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE10
22-25 Kern JulianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale8
3-1 Voigt JensTrek Factory Racing  42Trek Factory Racing 7
43▼172 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling5
5-91 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg4
64▼266 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team4
75▼2104 Pinot ThibautFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 3
86▼2151 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement3
97▼2115 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura2
10-165 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
118▼3141 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat 2
12-113 Bennett SamTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura2
13-185 Thömel TinoTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart2
149▼521 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1
1510▼5107 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 1
1611▼524 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale1
17-114 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura1


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114+1:07134 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE20305:43:585:43:58
241+4:2056 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano1418,,,,
368+10:0846 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 812,,,,
4105+19:37174 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 77,,,,
552+7:5173 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling64,,,,
659+9:10124 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp53,,,,
749+6:4911 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka42,,,,
896+17:55167 Viganò DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21,,,,
984+17:2323 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1058+9:10184 Krieger AlexanderTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,,,
1181+15:17117 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
1286+17:2997 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
1397+18:0381 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
1477+13:37182 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart,,,,
1583+17:20141 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat ,,,,
16106+19:4375 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,,,
17101+19:1716 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
1828+1:58121 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp,,,,
198+0:3934 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,,,
2021+1:45111 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
21121+26:0337 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,,,
22107+19:4966 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
2333+2:33164 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2440+4:07176 Vasyliv YuriyTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,,,
255+0:1621 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2690+17:29155 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
2744+4:59136 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
2888+17:2954 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Shimano 28Team Giant - Shimano,,,,
2960+9:10156 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
3022+1:45157 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
3189+17:29142 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat ,,,,
3215+1:1652 Barguil WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano,,,,
337+0:26152 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
3426+1:4835 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,,,
353+0:08115 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
3651+7:4545 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,,,
3791+17:29162 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3810+0:5284 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
3972+11:49102 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr ,,,,
4023+1:4763 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
411+0:0072 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,,,
422+0:05104 Pinot ThibautFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr ,,,,
4316+1:16101 Elissonde KennyFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr ,,,,
4442+4:2653 Damuseau ThomasTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano,,,,
4557+8:4051 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano,,,,
4619+1:4086 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
4727+1:5112 Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
4850+7:43161 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
499+0:5026 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5031+2:14177 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,,,
51112+22:31183 Kautz KaiTeam Stuttgart 26Team Stuttgart,,,,
5254+8:08106 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr ,,,,
5363+9:34166 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
54108+20:1095 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
5539+3:28147 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,,,
5611+0:5277 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,,,
5730+2:1355 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano,,,,
5843+4:45146 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,,,
5987+17:2947 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,,,
6074+12:12154 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
6124+1:4714 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
62104+19:30172 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,,,
6361+9:10171 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,,,
6467+10:02132 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
6546+5:125 Rast GrégoryTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
6693+17:293 Devolder StijnTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
6736+3:1167 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
6818+1:3627 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
6978+14:2083 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
70110+21:15187 Weber MarcelTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart,,,,
7112+1:0033 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,,,
7294+17:2982 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
7385+17:25127 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp,,,,
7420+1:44175 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,,,
7517+1:1685 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
7637+3:13151 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
7738+3:1615 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
7873+12:09163 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
7913+1:02173 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,,,
8025+1:47153 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
8148+5:30144 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,,,
8232+2:286 Roulston HaydenTrek Factory Racing  33Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
8334+2:3522 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
8492+17:2942 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,,,
8529+1:5841 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,,,
8653+8:07107 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr ,,,,
876+0:1676 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,,,
8835+2:5187 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
8971+11:31103 Pineau CédricFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr ,,,,
9065+9:504 Popovych YaroslavTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
91100+18:46125 Langeveld SebastianGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp,,,,
9247+5:141 Voigt JensTrek Factory Racing  42Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
9366+10:02116 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
9495+17:297 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
9562+9:2736 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,,,
9675+13:0424 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
9756+8:342 Cancellara FabianTrek Factory Racing  33Trek Factory Racing 0:220:22
9882+15:2344 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 0:230:23
9964+9:3517 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka0:570:57
100117+24:06113 Bennett SamTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura1:001:00
101111+21:16135 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE1:491:49
102120+25:52143 Knauer FlorenzTeam Heizomat  25Team Heizomat ,,1:49
103109+21:0943 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,1:49
104115+23:0161 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 31Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:49
10545+5:05165 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:49
106102+19:1864 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:49
107116+23:2757 Peterson TomTeam Giant - Shimano 27Team Giant - Shimano,,1:49
10870+10:57126 Millar DavidGarmin Sharp 37Garmin Sharp,,1:49
10979+14:23114 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura3:303:30
110119+25:47186 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart4:304:30
111124+27:1593 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:30
11276+13:0713 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka4:574:57
11355+8:2991 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg5:245:24
114113+22:5596 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg5:265:26
115123+26:2065 Schaffner MoritzRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team5:375:37
11680+15:0531 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,5:37
11799+18:3125 Kern JulianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale6:406:40
118126+28:48123 Hansen Lasse Norman Garmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp6:586:58
119114+22:57131 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,6:58
12098+18:13112 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,6:58
121118+24:50133 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE,,6:58
122103+19:2594 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:58
123+ - 15:15:00185 Thömel TinoTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart,,6:58
124125+28:06181 Cummings JackTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,6:58
125122+26:1674 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling8:278:27
126127+32:0462 Brintrup FabianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,8:27
12769+10:3171 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,8:27
DNS+ - 15:15:00105 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  27FDJ.fr --


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:05104 Pinot ThibautFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 15:15:05 15:15:05
22-5+0:1621 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:110:11
33-13+1:02173 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 0:570:57
44-15+1:1652 Barguil WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano1:111:11
55-16+1:16101 Elissonde KennyFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr ,,1:11
66-19+1:4086 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice1:351:35
77-22+1:45157 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:401:40
88-23+1:4763 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team1:421:42
99-24+1:4714 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,1:42
1010-30+2:1355 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano2:082:08
1111-31+2:14177 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 2:092:09
1213▲136+3:1167 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team3:063:06
1315▲239+3:28147 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 3:233:23
1416▲240+4:07176 Vasyliv YuriyTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 4:024:02
1517▲243+4:45146 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 4:404:40
1614▼245+5:05165 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:005:00
1718▲148+5:30144 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 5:255:25
1812▼655+8:2991 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg8:248:24
1919-57+8:4051 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano8:358:35
2020-58+9:10184 Krieger AlexanderTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart9:059:05
2121-61+9:10171 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,9:05
2222-62+9:2736 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 24Team Sky9:229:22
2324▲173+12:09163 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:0412:04
2426▲277+13:37182 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart13:3213:32
2523▼280+15:0531 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky15:0015:00
2627▲181+15:17117 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura15:1215:12
2728▲183+17:20141 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat 17:1517:15
2830▲286+17:2997 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg17:2417:24
2931▲289+17:29142 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat ,,17:24
3032▲292+17:2942 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,17:24
3129▼2102+19:1864 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team19:1319:13
3225▼7103+19:2594 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg19:2019:20
3334▲1105+19:37174 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 19:3219:32
3435▲1107+19:4966 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team19:4419:44
3533▼2113+22:5596 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg22:5022:50
3641▲5117+24:06113 Bennett SamTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura24:0124:01
3738▲1119+25:47186 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart25:4225:42
3836▼2123+26:2065 Schaffner MoritzRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team26:1526:15
3940▲1124+27:1593 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg27:1027:10
4037▼3125+28:06181 Cummings JackTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart28:0128:01
4139▼2126+28:48123 Hansen Lasse Norman Garmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp28:4328:43
4242-127+32:0462 Brintrup FabianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team31:5931:59


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- IAM Cycling  45:46:08 45:46:08
22- Team Sky 0:470:47
33- Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:331:33
44- AG2R La Mondiale 1:341:34
55- CCC Polsat Polkowice 2:402:40
66- Team Stölting  2:552:55
77- MTN - Qhubeka 5:465:46
88- Team Giant - Shimano 6:476:47
99- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7:147:14
1010- FDJ.fr  8:258:25
1111- Team NetApp – Endura 8:558:55
1212- Team Heizomat  9:339:33
1313- Trek Factory Racing  11:5311:53
1414- Team Katusha  13:3313:33
1515- Orica GreenEDGE 15:1215:12
1616- Garmin Sharp 17:5117:51
1717- Rad-Net Rose Team 21:1921:19
1818- LKT Team Brandenburg 36:2536:25
1919- Team Stuttgart 38:3338:33


Race information

Bayern Rundfahrt logoDate: 30th May 2014
Avg. speed winner: 40.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Grassau › Neusäß
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/
www.twitter.com/bayernrundfahrt
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/Liveticker/liveticker.php4

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08558 sec.