2014
«
»
2015»36th

Bayern Rundfahrt

(2.HC)
2015»Stage 1»RegensburgWaldsassen(221.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00113
BENNETT SamBora - Argon 18
24Bora - Argon 1820305:30:39
24+0:0422
BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1418,,
0:00
35+0:0651
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin812,,
0:00
48+0:1054
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin77,,
0:00
59+0:1097
WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg64,,
0:00
610+0:1035
SANZ EnriqueMovistar Team
25Movistar Team53,,
0:00
711+0:10628IAM Cycling42,,
0:00
812+0:101426MTN - Qhubeka21,,
0:00
913+0:10136
GASPAROTTO EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert
33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
1014+0:10137
MARCATO MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
1115+0:10126
NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin
27Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
1216+0:10101
DUQUE Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia
35Team Colombia,,
0:00
1317+0:1046
SELIG RüdigerTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha ,,
0:00
1418+0:1087
WEGMANN FabianCult Energy Pro Cycling
34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1519+0:10165
GROENEWEGEN DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton
21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
1620+0:10147
ZWINGENBERGER PhilippTeam Heizomat
22Team Heizomat ,,
0:00
1721+0:1082
KIRSCH AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling
22Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1822+0:1015323Bike Aid,,
0:00
1923+0:10176
TENBROCK JonasTeam Stölting
19Team Stölting ,,
0:00
2024+0:1073
ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast
27Southeast,,
0:00
2125+0:1037
SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:00
2226+0:10132
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
2327+0:10121
BAUER JackTeam Cannondale - Garmin
30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
2428+0:1044
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha
25Team Katusha ,,
0:00
2529+0:1015230Bike Aid,,
0:00
2630+0:10143
STARKER SaschaTeam Heizomat
25Team Heizomat ,,
0:00
2731+0:10125
MOHORIČ MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin
20Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
2832+0:1064
REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team
24Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
2933+0:1015424Bike Aid,,
0:00
3034+0:10122
BETTIOL AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin
21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
3135+0:1092
KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg
18LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:00
3236+0:10131
ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
332+0:0341
VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha ,,
0:00
3437+0:1081
GERDEMANN LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling
32Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3538+0:10123
KOREN KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin
28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
3639+0:1026
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
373+0:0362
KOCH JonasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
3840+0:10112
BÁRTA JanBora - Argon 18
30Bora - Argon 18,,
0:00
3941+0:1033
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:00
4042+0:10163
DE VRIES BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton
26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
4143+0:10116
NERZ DominikBora - Argon 18
25Bora - Argon 18,,
0:00
4244+0:10166
VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton
22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
4345+0:10161
ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton
25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
4446+0:10104
VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia
27Team Colombia,,
0:00
4547+0:1063
KOCH MichelRad-Net Rose Team
23Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
4648+0:1032
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
4749+0:1015126Bike Aid,,
0:00
4850+0:1067
WEINSTEIN DomenicRad-Net Rose Team
20Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
4951+0:10175
POLITT NilsTeam Stölting
21Team Stölting ,,
0:00
5052+0:107
WARBASSE LarryIAM Cycling
24IAM Cycling,,
0:00
5153+0:10144
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Heizomat
20Team Heizomat ,,
0:00
5254+0:10102
QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia,,
0:00
5355+0:10173
KÄMNA LennardTeam Stölting
18Team Stölting ,,
0:00
5456+0:10171
KOEP ThomasTeam Stölting
24Team Stölting ,,
0:00
5557+0:10135
VEUCHELEN FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
5658+0:1045
MACHADO TiagoTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha ,,
0:00
5759+0:1083
LARSSON Gustav ErikCult Energy Pro Cycling
34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5860+0:104
FUMEAUX JonathanIAM Cycling
27IAM Cycling,,
0:00
5961+0:10127
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam Cannondale - Garmin
22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
6062+0:1013
KUDUS MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka
21MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
6163+0:10134
SELVAGGI MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
6264+0:1084
MAGER ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling
23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6365+0:1076
TEDESCHI MirkoSoutheast
26Southeast,,
0:00
6466+0:10172
HERKLOTZ SilvioTeam Stölting
21Team Stölting ,,
0:00
 65 67+0:101
DENIFL StefanIAM Cycling
27IAM Cycling,,
0:00
6668+0:1031
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
6769+0:10103
DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia,,
0:00
6870+0:1074
CONTI SamueleSoutheast
23Southeast,,
0:00
6971+0:1066
VOGT MarioRad-Net Rose Team
23Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
7072+0:10133
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
7173+0:10185
SCHULZE JulianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
0:00
7274+0:1012
JIM SongezoMTN - Qhubeka
24MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
7375+0:103
DEGAND ThomasIAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling,,
0:00
7476+0:1024
TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
7577+0:1052
FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin
29Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
7678+0:1034
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:00
7779+0:10106
RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia
22Team Colombia,,
0:00
786+0:0810728Team Colombia,,
0:00
7980+0:1043
SILIN EgorTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha ,,
0:00
8081+0:105
LANG PirminIAM Cycling
30IAM Cycling,,
0:00
8182+0:10164
DUIJN HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton
30Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
8283+0:10105
RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia,,
0:00
8384+0:10167
TERPSTRA MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton
28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
8485+0:1023
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
8586+0:10117
SCHILLINGER AndreasBora - Argon 18
31Bora - Argon 18,,
0:00
8687+0:102
SCHELLING PatrickIAM Cycling
25IAM Cycling,,
0:00
8788+0:1075
FONZI GiuseppeSoutheast
23Southeast,,
0:00
8889+0:10162
DE MAAR MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton
31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
8990+0:10124
MOSER MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin
24Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
9091+0:1095
SCHIEWER FranzLKT Team Brandenburg
24LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:00
917+0:08187
WEBER JohannesTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
0:00
9292+0:10115
DEMPSTER ZakBora - Argon 18
27Bora - Argon 18,,
0:00
9393+0:1086
QUAADE RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling
25Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:00
9494+0:107225Southeast,,
0:00
9595+0:1093
REIMER MartinLKT Team Brandenburg
27LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:00
9696+0:1094
ROHDE LeonLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:00
9797+0:1036
CAPECCHI ErosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:00
9898+0:1016
NIYONSHUTI AdrienMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
9999+0:3225
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:22
0:22
100100+0:44111
ARCHBOLD ShaneBora - Argon 18
26Bora - Argon 180:34
0:34
101101+0:4727
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:37
0:37
102102+0:5756
TIMMER AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin
29Team Giant - Alpecin0:47
0:47
103103+1:5196
SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg1:41
1:41
104104+1:51184
NOWAK FlorianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
1:41
105105+1:5185
CARBEL MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling
20Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
1:41
106106+4:1142
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 4:01
4:01
107107+4:1117
STAUFF AndreasMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka,,
4:01
108108+4:11141
BURKHARDT HolgerTeam Heizomat
27Team Heizomat ,,
4:01
109109+4:1161
BOMMEL HenningRad-Net Rose Team
32Rad-Net Rose Team,,
4:01
110110+4:1191
BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg
19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
4:01
111111+5:16177
QUAST OleTeam Stölting
25Team Stölting 5:06
5:06
112112+5:16174
OELERICH JanTeam Stölting
27Team Stölting ,,
5:06
113113+7:3715
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
23MTN - Qhubeka7:27
7:27
114114+7:3715529Bike Aid,,
7:27
115115+7:37114
HUZARSKI BartoszBora - Argon 18
34Bora - Argon 18,,
7:27
116116+7:37183
KAUTZ KaiTeam Stuttgart
27Team Stuttgart,,
7:27
117117+7:37145
WALBRÜL GeroTeam Heizomat
24Team Heizomat ,,
7:27
118118+7:37156
MAYER YannickBike Aid
24Bike Aid,,
7:27
119119+7:3753
VEELERS TomTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin,,
7:27
120120+8:3765
THIELE KerstenRad-Net Rose Team
22Rad-Net Rose Team8:27
8:27
121121+8:37182
LOEF GeorgTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
8:27
122122+8:54146
WINTER LaurinTeam Heizomat
18Team Heizomat 8:44
8:44
123123+8:54142
EDMÜLLER BenjaminTeam Heizomat
27Team Heizomat ,,
8:44
124124+8:5421
BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:44
125125+8:5457
VAN DER HAAR LarsTeam Giant - Alpecin
23Team Giant - Alpecin,,
8:44
126126+8:59181
FIEK ArnoldTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart8:49
8:49
127127+9:0077
WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast
23Southeast8:50
8:50
128128+9:00186
WALSLEBEN MaxTeam Stuttgart
24Team Stuttgart,,
8:50
129129+17:5915734Bike Aid17:49
17:49
DNF71
DAL COL AndreaSoutheast
24Southeast-
DNF11
CUMMINGS SteveMTN - Qhubeka
34MTN - Qhubeka-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1113
BENNETT SamBora - Argon 18
24Bora - Argon 18105:30:29..
241
VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha 0:03
0:03
..
362
KOCH JonasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:03
..
422
BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:04
0:04
..
551
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin0:06
0:06
..
610728Team Colombia0:08
0:08
..
7187
WEBER JohannesTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
0:08
..
854
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin0:10
0:10
..
997
WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:10
..
1035
SANZ EnriqueMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
11628IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
121426MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:10
..
13136
GASPAROTTO EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert
33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
14137
MARCATO MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
15126
NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin
27Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:10
..
16101
DUQUE Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia
35Team Colombia,,
0:10
..
1746
SELIG RüdigerTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha ,,
0:10
..
1887
WEGMANN FabianCult Energy Pro Cycling
34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
19165
GROENEWEGEN DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton
21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:10
..
20147
ZWINGENBERGER PhilippTeam Heizomat
22Team Heizomat ,,
0:10
..
2182
KIRSCH AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling
22Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
2215323Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
23176
TENBROCK JonasTeam Stölting
19Team Stölting ,,
0:10
..
2473
ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast
27Southeast,,
0:10
..
2537
SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
26132
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
27121
BAUER JackTeam Cannondale - Garmin
30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:10
..
2844
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha
25Team Katusha ,,
0:10
..
2915230Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
30143
STARKER SaschaTeam Heizomat
25Team Heizomat ,,
0:10
..
31125
MOHORIČ MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin
20Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:10
..
3264
REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team
24Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:10
..
3315424Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
34122
BETTIOL AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin
21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:10
..
3592
KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg
18LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:10
..
36131
ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
3781
GERDEMANN LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling
32Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
38123
KOREN KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin
28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:10
..
3926
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
40112
BÁRTA JanBora - Argon 18
30Bora - Argon 18,,
0:10
..
4133
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
42163
DE VRIES BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton
26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:10
..
43116
NERZ DominikBora - Argon 18
25Bora - Argon 18,,
0:10
..
44166
VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton
22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:10
..
45161
ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton
25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:10
..
46104
VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia
27Team Colombia,,
0:10
..
4763
KOCH MichelRad-Net Rose Team
23Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:10
..
4832
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
4915126Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
5067
WEINSTEIN DomenicRad-Net Rose Team
20Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:10
..
51175
POLITT NilsTeam Stölting
21Team Stölting ,,
0:10
..
527
WARBASSE LarryIAM Cycling
24IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
53144
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Heizomat
20Team Heizomat ,,
0:10
..
54102
QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia,,
0:10
..
55173
KÄMNA LennardTeam Stölting
18Team Stölting ,,
0:10
..
56171
KOEP ThomasTeam Stölting
24Team Stölting ,,
0:10
..
57135
VEUCHELEN FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
5845
MACHADO TiagoTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha ,,
0:10
..
5983
LARSSON Gustav ErikCult Energy Pro Cycling
34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
604
FUMEAUX JonathanIAM Cycling
27IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
61127
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam Cannondale - Garmin
22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:10
..
6213
KUDUS MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka
21MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:10
..
63134
SELVAGGI MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
6484
MAGER ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling
23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
6576
TEDESCHI MirkoSoutheast
26Southeast,,
0:10
..
66172
HERKLOTZ SilvioTeam Stölting
21Team Stölting ,,
0:10
..
671
DENIFL StefanIAM Cycling
27IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
6831
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
69103
DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia,,
0:10
..
7074
CONTI SamueleSoutheast
23Southeast,,
0:10
..
7166
VOGT MarioRad-Net Rose Team
23Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:10
..
72133
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
73185
SCHULZE JulianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
0:10
..
7412
JIM SongezoMTN - Qhubeka
24MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:10
..
753
DEGAND ThomasIAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
7624
TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
7752
FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin
29Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:10
..
7834
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
79106
RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia
22Team Colombia,,
0:10
..
8043
SILIN EgorTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha ,,
0:10
..
815
LANG PirminIAM Cycling
30IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
82164
DUIJN HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton
30Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:10
..
83105
RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia,,
0:10
..
84167
TERPSTRA MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton
28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:10
..
8523
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
86117
SCHILLINGER AndreasBora - Argon 18
31Bora - Argon 18,,
0:10
..
872
SCHELLING PatrickIAM Cycling
25IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
8875
FONZI GiuseppeSoutheast
23Southeast,,
0:10
..
89162
DE MAAR MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton
31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:10
..
90124
MOSER MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin
24Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:10
..
9195
SCHIEWER FranzLKT Team Brandenburg
24LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:10
..
92115
DEMPSTER ZakBora - Argon 18
27Bora - Argon 18,,
0:10
..
9386
QUAADE RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling
25Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
947225Southeast,,
0:10
..
9593
REIMER MartinLKT Team Brandenburg
27LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:10
..
9694
ROHDE LeonLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:10
..
9736
CAPECCHI ErosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
9816
NIYONSHUTI AdrienMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:10
..
9925
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:32
0:32
..
100111
ARCHBOLD ShaneBora - Argon 18
26Bora - Argon 180:44
0:44
..
10127
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:47
0:47
..
10256
TIMMER AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin
29Team Giant - Alpecin0:57
0:57
..
10396
SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg1:51
1:51
..
104184
NOWAK FlorianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
1:51
..
10585
CARBEL MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling
20Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
1:51
..
10642
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 4:11
4:11
..
10717
STAUFF AndreasMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka,,
4:11
..
108141
BURKHARDT HolgerTeam Heizomat
27Team Heizomat ,,
4:11
..
10961
BOMMEL HenningRad-Net Rose Team
32Rad-Net Rose Team,,
4:11
..
11091
BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg
19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
4:11
..
111177
QUAST OleTeam Stölting
25Team Stölting 5:16
5:16
..
112174
OELERICH JanTeam Stölting
27Team Stölting ,,
5:16
..
11315
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
23MTN - Qhubeka7:37
7:37
..
11415529Bike Aid,,
7:37
..
115114
HUZARSKI BartoszBora - Argon 18
34Bora - Argon 18,,
7:37
..
116183
KAUTZ KaiTeam Stuttgart
27Team Stuttgart,,
7:37
..
117145
WALBRÜL GeroTeam Heizomat
24Team Heizomat ,,
7:37
..
118156
MAYER YannickBike Aid
24Bike Aid,,
7:37
..
11953
VEELERS TomTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin,,
7:37
..
12065
THIELE KerstenRad-Net Rose Team
22Rad-Net Rose Team8:37
8:37
..
121182
LOEF GeorgTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
8:37
..
122146
WINTER LaurinTeam Heizomat
18Team Heizomat 8:54
8:54
..
123142
EDMÜLLER BenjaminTeam Heizomat
27Team Heizomat ,,
8:54
..
12421
BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:54
..
12557
VAN DER HAAR LarsTeam Giant - Alpecin
23Team Giant - Alpecin,,
8:54
..
126181
FIEK ArnoldTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart8:59
8:59
..
12777
WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast
23Southeast9:00
9:00
..
128186
WALSLEBEN MaxTeam Stuttgart
24Team Stuttgart,,
9:00
..
12915734Bike Aid17:59
17:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
162
KOCH JonasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team7+7
241
VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha 7+7
3113
BENNETT SamBora - Argon 18
24Bora - Argon 185+5
422
BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+4
551
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin3+3
610728Team Colombia2+2
7187
WEBER JohannesTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart2+2
854
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin2+2
997
WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
162
KOCH JonasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team5:30:32..
2187
WEBER JohannesTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart0:05
0:05
..
397
WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg0:07
0:07
..
4165
GROENEWEGEN DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton
21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:07
..
5147
ZWINGENBERGER PhilippTeam Heizomat
22Team Heizomat ,,
0:07
..
682
KIRSCH AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling
22Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:07
..
715323Bike Aid,,
0:07
..
8176
TENBROCK JonasTeam Stölting
19Team Stölting ,,
0:07
..
937
SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:07
..
10125
MOHORIČ MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin
20Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:07
..
1115424Bike Aid,,
0:07
..
12122
BETTIOL AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin
21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:07
..
1392
KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg
18LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:07
..
14131
ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:07
..
1533
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:07
..
16166
VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton
22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:07
..
1763
KOCH MichelRad-Net Rose Team
23Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:07
..
1867
WEINSTEIN DomenicRad-Net Rose Team
20Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:07
..
19175
POLITT NilsTeam Stölting
21Team Stölting ,,
0:07
..
20144
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Heizomat
20Team Heizomat ,,
0:07
..
21173
KÄMNA LennardTeam Stölting
18Team Stölting ,,
0:07
..
22127
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam Cannondale - Garmin
22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:07
..
2313
KUDUS MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka
21MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:07
..
2484
MAGER ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling
23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
0:07
..
25172
HERKLOTZ SilvioTeam Stölting
21Team Stölting ,,
0:07
..
26103
DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia,,
0:07
..
2774
CONTI SamueleSoutheast
23Southeast,,
0:07
..
2866
VOGT MarioRad-Net Rose Team
23Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:07
..
29185
SCHULZE JulianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
0:07
..
3024
TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:07
..
31106
RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia
22Team Colombia,,
0:07
..
32105
RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia,,
0:07
..
3323
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:07
..
3475
FONZI GiuseppeSoutheast
23Southeast,,
0:07
..
3594
ROHDE LeonLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:07
..
3625
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:29
0:29
..
3796
SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg1:48
1:48
..
38184
NOWAK FlorianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
1:48
..
3985
CARBEL MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling
20Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,
1:48
..
4091
BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg
19LKT Team Brandenburg4:08
4:08
..
4115
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
23MTN - Qhubeka7:34
7:34
..
42156
MAYER YannickBike Aid
24Bike Aid,,
7:34
..
4365
THIELE KerstenRad-Net Rose Team
22Rad-Net Rose Team8:34
8:34
..
44182
LOEF GeorgTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
8:34
..
45146
WINTER LaurinTeam Heizomat
18Team Heizomat 8:51
8:51
..
4657
VAN DER HAAR LarsTeam Giant - Alpecin
23Team Giant - Alpecin,,
8:51
..
47181
FIEK ArnoldTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart8:56
8:56
..
4877
WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast
23Southeast8:57
8:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
110728Team Colombia6+6
215
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
23MTN - Qhubeka4+4
341
VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha 2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT 16:31:57..
2 Team Cannondale - Garmin WT,,
0:00
..
3 Cult Energy Pro CyclingPCT,,
0:00
..
4 Movistar TeamWT,,
0:00
..
5 Team Katusha WT,,
0:00
..
6 Bike AidCT,,
0:00
..
7 Bora - Argon 18PCT,,
0:00
..
8 Team Giant - AlpecinWT,,
0:00
..
9 Team Heizomat CT,,
0:00
..
10 Roompot - Oranje PelotonPCT,,
0:00
..
11 Team ColombiaPCT,,
0:00
..
12 Rad-Net Rose TeamCT,,
0:00
..
13 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT,,
0:00
..
14 IAM CyclingWT,,
0:00
..
15 Team Stölting CT,,
0:00
..
16 LKT Team BrandenburgCT,,
0:00
..
17 MTN - QhubekaPCT,,
0:00
..
18 SoutheastPCT,,
0:00
..
19 Team StuttgartCT1:41
1:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 May 2015
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.16 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    221.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    94
  • Won how:

Race profile


Youtube