The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 13 | Classic | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | 30 | WM3 Energie | 16 | 20 | 2:49:09 | ||
2 | 43 | +2:44 | 53 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 29 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 9 | +1:13 | 31 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 18 | Hitec Products | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 14 | +1:22 | 61 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 23 | +1:53 | 25 | Hills | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 26 | +1:57 | 123 | Hills | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 34 | +2:23 | 126 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 47 | +2:53 | 81 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 35 | +2:24 | 44 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | 25 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 3 | +0:45 | 2 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 17 | +1:37 | 136 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 31 | +2:15 | 113 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 50 | +3:41 | 102 | Sprint | OSSOLA Irena SAS - Macogep | 29 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 36 | +2:24 | 182 | Sprint | SELS Loes De Sprinters Malderen | 31 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 5 | +0:55 | 15 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 89 | +11:42 | 104 | Sprint | SACHET Iris SAS - Macogep | 23 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 25 | +1:55 | 43 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 44 | +2:49 | 164 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Sweden | 36 | Sweden | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 4 | +0:54 | 5 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 13 | +1:20 | 142 | TT | VAN LOY Ellen Belgium | 36 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 2 | +0:23 | 155 | TT | WOOD Alice Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 42 | +2:43 | 173 | DUTOUR Margot Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 20 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | 59 | +7:00 | 125 | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 37 | +2:30 | 134 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 74 | +7:57 | 202 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 20 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 16 | +1:35 | 223 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein GRC Jan van Arckel | 21 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 38 | +2:30 | 161 | Sprint | KARLSSON Julia Sweden | 21 | Sweden | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 24 | +1:54 | 111 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 15 | +1:30 | 26 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 49 | +3:05 | 122 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | 27 | Lointek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 91 | +11:48 | 85 | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 11 | +1:17 | 91 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 42 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 8 | +1:06 | 72 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 32 | +2:15 | 121 | Classic | GOMEZ Beatriu Lointek | 30 | Lointek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 86 | +11:02 | 171 | TT | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 23 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 41 | +2:36 | 211 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Isorex Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 12 | +1:19 | 12 | Classic | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 27 | +2:00 | 116 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 64 | +7:26 | 192 | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 39 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 6 | +1:02 | 22 | Classic | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 84 | +10:56 | 85 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 80 | +8:34 | 162 | Classic | THELBERG Emmy Sweden | 27 | Sweden | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 58 | +6:58 | 194 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 30 | +2:11 | 115 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 33 | +2:17 | 46 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Lensworld - Kuota | 22 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 55 | +6:50 | 93 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 10 | +1:15 | 165 | TT | KNUTSSON Frida Sweden | 20 | Sweden | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 63 | +7:17 | 4 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 22 | +1:51 | 157 | Hills | HOLDEN Elizabeth Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 48 | +2:55 | 203 | VAN ANROOIJ Lindy Jos Feron Lady Force | 21 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | 81 | +8:47 | 156 | Hills | VAN TWISK Abigail Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 73 | +7:55 | 175 | TT | RUUD Kirsti Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 29 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 90 | +11:48 | 145 | Sprint | PEETERS Jinse Belgium | 18 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 18 | +1:37 | 35 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 57 | +6:55 | 226 | TT | BLOEM Judith GRC Jan van Arckel | 26 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 39 | +2:31 | 84 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 95 | +13:26 | 173 | TT | PILZ Estefania Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 31 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 70 | +7:49 | 227 | WAALBOER Guusje GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | 56 | +6:51 | 56 | TT | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 85 | +10:56 | 166 | TT | ARBJÖRK Jeanette Sweden | 33 | Sweden | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 28 | +2:02 | 66 | Hills | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 69 | +7:39 | 196 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 27 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 83 | +10:47 | 163 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Sweden | 23 | Sweden | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 45 | +2:50 | 135 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 40 | +2:33 | 131 | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 67 | +7:31 | 71 | Sprint | MOONEN Puck Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 71 | +7:52 | 193 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 42 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 52 | +3:54 | 195 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 26 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 72 | +7:54 | 65 | Hills | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 21 | +1:50 | 114 | Classic | DRUYTS Lenny Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 54 | +6:39 | 14 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem WM3 Energie | 25 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 76 | +8:08 | 212 | Climber | WHITSON Genevieve Isorex Cycling Team | 37 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 78 | +8:20 | 54 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 68 | +7:34 | 225 | DE VRIES Simone GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | 77 | +8:14 | 207 | TT | OLSSON Sara Jos Feron Lady Force | 27 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 53 | +6:26 | 1 | TT | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 61 | +7:12 | 103 | Hills | ALLIN Pauline SAS - Macogep | 22 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +8:23 | 205 | TT | EHRBERG Liisa Jos Feron Lady Force | 28 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 88 | +11:26 | 206 | Sprint | FABER Claire Jos Feron Lady Force | 19 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 87 | +11:04 | 101 | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | 31 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 19 | +1:47 | 41 | Classic | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 32 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 62 | +7:13 | 42 | Sprint | POLSPOEL Maaike Lensworld - Kuota | 28 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 7 | +1:04 | 151 | TT | BARKER Elinor Great Britain | 22 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 46 | +2:51 | 133 | GC | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 51 | +3:48 | 51 | Hills | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 92 | +12:21 | 185 | TT | ANDERSSON Emmy De Sprinters Malderen | 29 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 94 | +13:18 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 65 | +7:29 | 21 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 60 | +7:06 | 86 | Classic | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 20 | +1:50 | 141 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Belgium | 26 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 93 | +12:37 | 184 | MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah De Sprinters Malderen | 17 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:00 | |||||
92 | 75 | +8:07 | 32 | Hills | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 96 | +18:05 | 63 | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 66 | +7:31 | 153 | Classic | SHAW Lucy Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 82 | +8:58 | 6 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 29 | +2:09 | 24 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 124 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | 25 | Lointek | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | 36 | Classic | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | 37 | Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Aurore De Sprinters Malderen | 27 | De Sprinters Malderen | - | ||||||
DNF | 214 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Isorex Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | LENSECLAES Ditte Belgium | 18 | Belgium | - | |||||||
DNF | 143 | Hills | CASTRIQUE Alana Belgium | 18 | Belgium | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Climber | ROTMAN Lotte Belgium | 18 | Belgium | - | ||||||
DNS | 75 | TT | BECKERS Isabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 34 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 13 | Classic | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | 30 | WM3 Energie | 80 | 100 | 8:50:37 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 155 | TT | WOOD Alice Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | 60 | 70 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 2 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 45 | 50 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 5 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 35 | 36 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 15 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | 30 | 28 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 22 | Classic | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 25 | 24 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 151 | TT | BARKER Elinor Great Britain | 22 | Great Britain | 21 | 20 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 72 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 18 | 18 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 18 | Hitec Products | 15 | 16 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 165 | TT | KNUTSSON Frida Sweden | 20 | Sweden | 12 | 14 | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 91 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 42 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 10 | 12 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 12 | Classic | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 8 | 10 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 142 | TT | VAN LOY Ellen Belgium | 36 | Belgium | 6 | 8 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 61 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 7 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 26 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 4 | 6 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 223 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein GRC Jan van Arckel | 21 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 3 | 5 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 136 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 2 | 4 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 35 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 1 | 3 | ,, 1:37 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 41 | Classic | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 32 | Lensworld - Kuota | 2 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 141 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 1 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 114 | Classic | DRUYTS Lenny Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 1:50 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | 157 | Hills | HOLDEN Elizabeth Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | 25 | Hills | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | 111 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | 43 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||||
26 | 26 | - | 123 | Hills | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 116 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 66 | Hills | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 115 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 113 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 121 | Classic | GOMEZ Beatriu Lointek | 30 | Lointek | ,, 2:15 | .. | ||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 46 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Lensworld - Kuota | 22 | Lensworld - Kuota | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | 25 | Lensworld - Kuota | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | SELS Loes De Sprinters Malderen | 31 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 2:24 | .. | ||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 134 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | KARLSSON Julia Sweden | 21 | Sweden | ,, 2:30 | .. | ||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 84 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 131 | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 211 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Isorex Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex Cycling Team | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 173 | DUTOUR Margot Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 20 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 29 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Sweden | 36 | Sweden | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 135 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 133 | GC | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 81 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 2:53 2:53 | .. | ||||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 203 | VAN ANROOIJ Lindy Jos Feron Lady Force | 21 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 122 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | 27 | Lointek | 3:05 3:05 | .. | ||||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 102 | Sprint | OSSOLA Irena SAS - Macogep | 29 | SAS - Macogep | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 51 | Hills | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 3:48 3:48 | .. | ||||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 195 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 26 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 3:54 3:54 | .. | ||||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 1 | TT | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 14 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem WM3 Energie | 25 | WM3 Energie | 6:39 6:39 | .. | ||||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | 93 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 6:50 6:50 | .. | ||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 56 | TT | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 6:51 6:51 | .. | ||||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 226 | TT | BLOEM Judith GRC Jan van Arckel | 26 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 6:55 6:55 | .. | ||||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 194 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 6:58 6:58 | .. | ||||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 125 | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 7:00 7:00 | .. | ||||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 86 | Classic | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 7:06 7:06 | .. | ||||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 103 | Hills | ALLIN Pauline SAS - Macogep | 22 | SAS - Macogep | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 42 | Sprint | POLSPOEL Maaike Lensworld - Kuota | 28 | Lensworld - Kuota | 7:13 7:13 | .. | ||||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 4 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 7:17 7:17 | .. | ||||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 192 | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 39 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 7:26 7:26 | .. | ||||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 21 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 153 | Classic | SHAW Lucy Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 7:31 7:31 | .. | ||||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 71 | Sprint | MOONEN Puck Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 7:31 | .. | ||||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | 225 | DE VRIES Simone GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | 196 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 27 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 7:39 7:39 | .. | ||||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 227 | WAALBOER Guusje GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | 193 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 42 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 7:52 7:52 | .. | ||||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | 65 | Hills | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:54 7:54 | .. | ||||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | 175 | TT | RUUD Kirsti Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 29 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||||
74 | 80 | ▲6 | 202 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 20 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 7:57 7:57 | .. | ||||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 32 | Hills | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 8:07 8:07 | .. | ||||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 212 | Climber | WHITSON Genevieve Isorex Cycling Team | 37 | Isorex Cycling Team | 8:08 8:08 | .. | ||||
77 | 83 | ▲6 | 207 | TT | OLSSON Sara Jos Feron Lady Force | 27 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | 54 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 8:20 8:20 | .. | ||||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 205 | TT | EHRBERG Liisa Jos Feron Lady Force | 28 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 162 | Classic | THELBERG Emmy Sweden | 27 | Sweden | 8:34 8:34 | .. | ||||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 156 | Hills | VAN TWISK Abigail Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 8:47 8:47 | .. | ||||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 6 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | 163 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Sweden | 23 | Sweden | 10:47 10:47 | .. | ||||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | 85 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 10:56 10:56 | .. | ||||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | 166 | TT | ARBJÖRK Jeanette Sweden | 33 | Sweden | ,, 10:56 | .. | ||||
86 | 93 | ▲7 | 171 | TT | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 23 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 11:02 11:02 | .. | ||||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | 101 | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | 31 | SAS - Macogep | 11:04 11:04 | .. | ||||
88 | 96 | ▲8 | 206 | Sprint | FABER Claire Jos Feron Lady Force | 19 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 11:26 11:26 | .. | ||||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | 104 | Sprint | SACHET Iris SAS - Macogep | 23 | SAS - Macogep | 11:42 11:42 | .. | ||||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | 145 | Sprint | PEETERS Jinse Belgium | 18 | Belgium | 11:48 11:48 | .. | ||||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | 85 | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 11:48 | .. | ||||
92 | 101 | ▲9 | 185 | TT | ANDERSSON Emmy De Sprinters Malderen | 29 | De Sprinters Malderen | 12:21 12:21 | .. | ||||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | 184 | MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah De Sprinters Malderen | 17 | De Sprinters Malderen | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||||
94 | 104 | ▲10 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 13:18 13:18 | .. | ||||
95 | 105 | ▲10 | 173 | TT | PILZ Estefania Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 31 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 13:26 13:26 | .. | ||||
96 | 107 | ▲11 | 63 | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18:05 18:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 13 | Classic | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | 30 | WM3 Energie | 81 | +28 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 61 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 32 | +10 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 2 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 27 | +1 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 151 | TT | BARKER Elinor Great Britain | 22 | Great Britain | 24 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 155 | TT | WOOD Alice Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | 23 | - | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 123 | Hills | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 21 | +6 | |
7 | 7 | - | 22 | Classic | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 16 | +1 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 113 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 16 | - | |
9 | - | 53 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 29 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 15 | +15 | ||
10 | 10 | - | 35 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 13 | +5 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 24 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 13 | +3 | |
12 | - | 31 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 18 | Hitec Products | 12 | +12 | ||
13 | 13 | - | 81 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 9 | +3 | |
14 | - | 25 | Hills | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 8 | +8 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 15 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | 6 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 43 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 6 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 5 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | +3 | |
18 | - | 26 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | +5 | ||
19 | - | 126 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 4 | +4 | ||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 104 | Sprint | SACHET Iris SAS - Macogep | 23 | SAS - Macogep | 3 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 72 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 165 | TT | KNUTSSON Frida Sweden | 20 | Sweden | 2 | - | |
23 | - | 44 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | 25 | Lensworld - Kuota | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | - | 91 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 42 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 136 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 1 | - | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 116 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1 | - | |
27 | - | 135 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 1 | TT | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 155 | TT | WOOD Alice Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | 8:51:00 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 18 | Hitec Products | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 165 | TT | KNUTSSON Frida Sweden | 20 | Sweden | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 12 | Classic | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 223 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein GRC Jan van Arckel | 21 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 136 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 114 | Classic | DRUYTS Lenny Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 157 | Hills | HOLDEN Elizabeth Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 123 | Hills | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 66 | Hills | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 115 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 113 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 134 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | KARLSSON Julia Sweden | 21 | Sweden | ,, 2:07 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 131 | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 173 | DUTOUR Margot Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 20 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 135 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 203 | VAN ANROOIJ Lindy Jos Feron Lady Force | 21 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 51 | Hills | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 93 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 86 | Classic | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 103 | Hills | ALLIN Pauline SAS - Macogep | 22 | SAS - Macogep | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 153 | Classic | SHAW Lucy Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | MOONEN Puck Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 7:08 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 227 | WAALBOER Guusje GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 7:26 7:26 | .. | ||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 65 | Hills | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 202 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 20 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 32 | Hills | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 54 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 156 | Hills | VAN TWISK Abigail Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 206 | Sprint | FABER Claire Jos Feron Lady Force | 19 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 11:03 11:03 | .. | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | PEETERS Jinse Belgium | 18 | Belgium | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 184 | MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah De Sprinters Malderen | 17 | De Sprinters Malderen | 12:14 12:14 | .. | ||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 63 | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 17:42 17:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.8 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:112.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:130
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: