The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | +1:58 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 16 | 20 | 2:50:29 | ||
2 | 9 | +0:42 | 81 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:17 | 162 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 12 | +0:50 | 146 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 32 | +1:26 | 64 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 26 | +1:16 | 76 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 34 | +1:32 | 51 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 29 | +1:23 | 44 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 49 | +2:12 | 235 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Jos Feron Lady Force | 26 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 4 | +0:10 | 14 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 36 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 33 | +1:27 | 182 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Denmark | 24 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 2 | +0:04 | 12 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 24 | +1:11 | 133 | TT | HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 42 | +1:53 | 102 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 59 | +2:48 | 93 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Experza-Footlogix | 37 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 58 | +2:40 | 151 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 53 | +2:24 | 43 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 70 | +5:02 | 172 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật UCI WCC Womens team | 25 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 28 | +1:18 | 165 | TT | VAN LOY Ellen Belgium | 37 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 8 | +0:39 | 136 | TT | BUCHANAN Rushlee UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 25 | +1:14 | 82 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 47 | +2:06 | 63 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 11 | +0:46 | 142 | TT | CATLIN Kelly Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 6 | +0:25 | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 75 | +5:25 | 173 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:17 | 185 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Denmark | 30 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 10 | +0:44 | 186 | TT | LØNNE Rikke Denmark | 30 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 45 | +1:58 | 72 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 23 | +1:10 | 4 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 20 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 66 | +4:55 | 75 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 52 | +2:20 | 74 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 89 | +6:15 | 96 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 36 | +1:33 | 121 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 30 | +1:26 | 196 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 48 | +2:08 | 53 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 30 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 56 | +2:34 | 32 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 18 | +1:04 | 62 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 43 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 102 | +13:05 | 275 | TT | BAKKER Berdine Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 30 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 17 | +0:58 | 71 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 7 | +0:31 | 132 | TT | THOMAS Leah UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 86 | +6:05 | 234 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 21 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 71 | +5:03 | 145 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 19 | +1:05 | 35 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 69 | +5:00 | 42 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 32 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 16 | +0:56 | 36 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 50 | +2:15 | 156 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 37 | +1:38 | 115 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 41 | +1:52 | 95 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Experza-Footlogix | 27 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 107 | +14:19 | 252 | Sprint | TORTOLINA Gaia Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 21 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 74 | +5:15 | 52 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 22 | +1:08 | 124 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 82 | +5:44 | 175 | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin UCI WCC Womens team | 23 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 13 | +0:52 | 21 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 38 | +1:43 | 33 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 40 | +1:47 | 26 | Sprint | STEWART Macey Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 55 | +2:33 | 245 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 27 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 115 | +18:46 | 134 | Sprint | COLE Janelle UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 43 | +1:56 | 23 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 64 | +4:45 | 54 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 72 | +5:05 | 226 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Autoglas Wetteren | 28 | Autoglas Wetteren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 76 | +5:29 | 86 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 21 | +1:06 | 141 | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 3 | +0:06 | 22 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 39 | +1:43 | 131 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 46 | +2:03 | 192 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy GRC Jan van Arckel | 23 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 54 | +2:25 | 195 | Sprint | DE ZOETE Mylène GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 15 | +0:55 | 73 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 68 | +4:59 | 65 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 77 | +5:29 | 135 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 31 | +1:26 | 66 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 73 | +5:12 | 83 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 96 | +7:34 | 253 | TT | FLATAAS Marie Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 30 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 94 | +6:59 | 163 | Climber | FRANCK Alicia Belgium | 23 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 123 | +25:11 | 246 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 97 | +10:11 | 154 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 32 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 35 | +1:33 | 194 | TT | VAN TEESELING Bente GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 84 | +6:01 | 193 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 14 | +0:54 | 25 | TT | BARKER Elinor Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 91 | +6:24 | 153 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 51 | +2:15 | 205 | Climber | SELS Loes De Sprinters Malderen | 32 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 80 | +5:41 | 233 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Jos Feron Lady Force | 23 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 90 | +6:21 | 164 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Belgium | 18 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 111 | +16:57 | 236 | Sprint | FABER Claire Jos Feron Lady Force | 20 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 62 | +4:28 | 56 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 60 | +3:08 | 166 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Belgium | 21 | Belgium | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
87 | 61 | +3:24 | 232 | TT | EHRBERG Liisa Jos Feron Lady Force | 29 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:15 | ||||
88 | 92 | +6:44 | 273 | TT | DRIEHUIS Robin Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
89 | 83 | +5:53 | 171 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
90 | 106 | +14:16 | 201 | Classic | CROKET Gilke De Sprinters Malderen | 25 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:15 | ||||
91 | 99 | +11:22 | 216 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Isorex Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
92 | 67 | +4:57 | 112 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:15 | ||||
93 | 112 | +17:11 | 5 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 26 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
94 | 65 | +4:53 | 13 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:15 | ||||
95 | 81 | +5:44 | 113 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:15 | ||||
96 | 95 | +7:17 | 221 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Autoglas Wetteren | 22 | Autoglas Wetteren | ,, 0:15 | ||||
97 | 117 | +19:32 | 274 | Sprint | GOOSSENS Veerle Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 25 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
98 | 79 | +5:39 | 241 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 22 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
99 | 87 | +6:06 | 46 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 30 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:15 | ||||
100 | 100 | +11:27 | 174 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
101 | 78 | +5:34 | 122 | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
102 | 113 | +17:43 | 242 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
103 | 57 | +2:34 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 30 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
104 | 108 | +14:51 | 212 | Sprint | WIGHTMAN Kate Isorex Cycling Team | 24 | Isorex Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
105 | 98 | +11:12 | 24 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
106 | 110 | +15:13 | 202 | Sprint | MARIEN Lynn De Sprinters Malderen | 20 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:22 | ||||
107 | 122 | +24:47 | 223 | TT | HAERS Carolien Autoglas Wetteren | 34 | Autoglas Wetteren | ,, 0:22 | ||||
108 | 104 | +13:28 | 103 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:22 | ||||
109 | 114 | +18:45 | 255 | Sprint | GELUK Yva Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 28 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
110 | 101 | +12:18 | 116 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:22 | ||||
111 | 105 | +14:12 | 85 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:22 | ||||
112 | 103 | +13:17 | 243 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
113 | 88 | +6:15 | 104 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:22 | ||||
114 | 93 | +6:44 | 161 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Belgium | 27 | Belgium | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
115 | 118 | +19:52 | 266 | Sprint | VAN BAKEL Sophie Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 24 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
116 | 119 | +20:59 | 256 | TT | TEN HARTOG Sarah Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 31 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
117 | 85 | +6:05 | 225 | TT | CREAMER Lauren Autoglas Wetteren | 26 | Autoglas Wetteren | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
118 | 120 | +21:04 | 272 | TT | VAN DER VELDEN Tessa Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 28 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
119 | 63 | +4:32 | 101 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
120 | 109 | +14:56 | 16 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 39 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
121 | 20 | +1:05 | 106 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 31 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
122 | 116 | +19:20 | 155 | Classic | TURBLIN Chloë Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 4:54 4:54 | ||||
123 | 121 | +21:19 | 214 | TT | JONKER Kerry Isorex Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex Cycling Team | 6:44 6:44 | ||||
DNF | 41 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | - | ||||||
DNF | 183 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Denmark | 18 | Denmark | - | ||||||
DNF | 184 | Classic | VILMANN Marie Denmark | 24 | Denmark | - | ||||||
DNF | 34 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 244 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 204 | Classic | MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah De Sprinters Malderen | 18 | De Sprinters Malderen | - | ||||||
DNF | 206 | Classic | CLAUS Marjon De Sprinters Malderen | 18 | De Sprinters Malderen | - | ||||||
DNF | 213 | Classic | VRANKEN Chayenne Isorex Cycling Team | 18 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 27 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | - | ||||||
DNF | 262 | Sprint | ACCOE Joyce Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 31 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 251 | Classic | FON Martine Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 28 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 254 | Classic | VERTENTEN Soetkin Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 29 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 276 | Classic | VAN DER STELT Dominique Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 27 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 271 | Classic | TER BEEK Linda Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 31 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 222 | TT | EVANS Alicia Autoglas Wetteren | 31 | Autoglas Wetteren | - | ||||||
DNF | 224 | Climber | RUUD Kirsti Autoglas Wetteren | 30 | Autoglas Wetteren | - | ||||||
DNS | 181 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Denmark | 20 | Denmark | - | ||||||
DNS | 176 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 125 | 100 | 9:06:41 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 12 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 85 | 70 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 22 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 70 | 50 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 14 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 36 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 60 | 36 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 162 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 50 | 28 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 40 | 24 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 132 | TT | THOMAS Leah UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 35 | 20 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 136 | TT | BUCHANAN Rushlee UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | 18 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 81 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 25 | 16 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 186 | TT | LØNNE Rikke Denmark | 30 | Denmark | 20 | 14 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 142 | TT | CATLIN Kelly Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | 15 | 12 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 146 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 10 | 10 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 21 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | 8 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 25 | TT | BARKER Elinor Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | 7 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 73 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 6 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 36 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 3 | 5 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 71 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 4 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 62 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 43 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 35 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | 3 | 2 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 31 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3 | 1 | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 141 | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | 3 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 124 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 3 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 4 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 20 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 3 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 133 | TT | HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 3 | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 82 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 3 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 185 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Denmark | 30 | Denmark | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 165 | TT | VAN LOY Ellen Belgium | 37 | Belgium | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 44 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 196 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 66 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 1:26 | .. | ||||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 1:26 | .. | ||||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 182 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Denmark | 24 | Denmark | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 51 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 194 | TT | VAN TEESELING Bente GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:33 | .. | ||||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 115 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 33 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 131 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 1:43 | .. | ||||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 26 | Sprint | STEWART Macey Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 95 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Experza-Footlogix | 27 | Experza-Footlogix | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 102 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 23 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 72 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy GRC Jan van Arckel | 23 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 63 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 30 | Hitec Products | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 235 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Jos Feron Lady Force | 26 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 156 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 205 | Climber | SELS Loes De Sprinters Malderen | 32 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 2:15 | .. | ||||
52 | 56 | ▲4 | 74 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 43 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 195 | Sprint | DE ZOETE Mylène GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | 245 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 27 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 32 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 30 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 2:34 | .. | ||||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 2:40 2:40 | .. | ||||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 93 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Experza-Footlogix | 37 | Experza-Footlogix | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 166 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Belgium | 21 | Belgium | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 232 | TT | EHRBERG Liisa Jos Feron Lady Force | 29 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 56 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 54 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | 4:45 4:45 | .. | ||||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 13 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4:53 4:53 | .. | ||||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 75 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 112 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 65 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 42 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 32 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5:00 5:00 | .. | ||||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 172 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật UCI WCC Womens team | 25 | UCI WCC Womens team | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 145 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | 5:03 5:03 | .. | ||||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 226 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Autoglas Wetteren | 28 | Autoglas Wetteren | 5:05 5:05 | .. | ||||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 83 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 5:12 5:12 | .. | ||||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | 52 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | 5:15 5:15 | .. | ||||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | 173 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 86 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | 5:29 5:29 | .. | ||||
77 | 86 | ▲9 | 135 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 5:29 | .. | ||||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 122 | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | 5:34 5:34 | .. | ||||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | 241 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 22 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | 233 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Jos Feron Lady Force | 23 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 113 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||||
82 | 89 | ▲7 | 175 | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin UCI WCC Womens team | 23 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 5:44 | .. | ||||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 171 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | 5:53 5:53 | .. | ||||
84 | 93 | ▲9 | 193 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 6:01 6:01 | .. | ||||
85 | 70 | ▼15 | 225 | TT | CREAMER Lauren Autoglas Wetteren | 26 | Autoglas Wetteren | 6:05 6:05 | .. | ||||
86 | 94 | ▲8 | 234 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 21 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 6:05 | .. | ||||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 46 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 30 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 104 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 6:15 6:15 | .. | ||||
89 | 97 | ▲8 | 96 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 6:15 | .. | ||||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | 164 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Belgium | 18 | Belgium | 6:21 6:21 | .. | ||||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | 153 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 6:24 6:24 | .. | ||||
92 | 101 | ▲9 | 273 | TT | DRIEHUIS Robin Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 161 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Belgium | 27 | Belgium | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 163 | Climber | FRANCK Alicia Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 6:59 6:59 | .. | ||||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | 221 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Autoglas Wetteren | 22 | Autoglas Wetteren | 7:17 7:17 | .. | ||||
96 | 104 | ▲8 | 253 | TT | FLATAAS Marie Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 30 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 7:34 7:34 | .. | ||||
97 | 106 | ▲9 | 154 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 32 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 10:11 10:11 | .. | ||||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | 24 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | 11:12 11:12 | .. | ||||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | 216 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Isorex Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex Cycling Team | 11:22 11:22 | .. | ||||
100 | 109 | ▲9 | 174 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 11:27 11:27 | .. | ||||
101 | 110 | ▲9 | 116 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 12:18 12:18 | .. | ||||
102 | 114 | ▲12 | 275 | Climber | BAKKER Berdine Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 30 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 13:05 13:05 | .. | ||||
103 | 113 | ▲10 | 243 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 13:17 13:17 | .. | ||||
104 | 115 | ▲11 | 103 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 13:28 13:28 | .. | ||||
105 | 116 | ▲11 | 85 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 14:12 14:12 | .. | ||||
106 | 117 | ▲11 | 201 | Classic | CROKET Gilke De Sprinters Malderen | 25 | De Sprinters Malderen | 14:16 14:16 | .. | ||||
107 | 118 | ▲11 | 252 | Sprint | TORTOLINA Gaia Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 21 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 14:19 14:19 | .. | ||||
108 | 120 | ▲12 | 212 | Sprint | WIGHTMAN Kate Isorex Cycling Team | 24 | Isorex Cycling Team | 14:51 14:51 | .. | ||||
109 | 112 | ▲3 | 16 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 39 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14:56 14:56 | .. | ||||
110 | 122 | ▲12 | 202 | TT | MARIEN Lynn De Sprinters Malderen | 20 | De Sprinters Malderen | 15:13 15:13 | .. | ||||
111 | 125 | ▲14 | 236 | Sprint | FABER Claire Jos Feron Lady Force | 20 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 16:57 16:57 | .. | ||||
112 | 124 | ▲12 | 5 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 26 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 17:11 17:11 | .. | ||||
113 | 126 | ▲13 | 242 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 17:43 17:43 | .. | ||||
114 | 128 | ▲14 | 255 | Sprint | GELUK Yva Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 28 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 18:45 18:45 | .. | ||||
115 | 130 | ▲15 | 134 | Sprint | COLE Janelle UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 18:46 18:46 | .. | ||||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 155 | Classic | TURBLIN Chloë Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 19:20 19:20 | .. | ||||
117 | 133 | ▲16 | 274 | Sprint | GOOSSENS Veerle Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 25 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 19:32 19:32 | .. | ||||
118 | 132 | ▲14 | 266 | Sprint | VAN BAKEL Sophie Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 24 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 19:52 19:52 | .. | ||||
119 | 136 | ▲17 | 256 | TT | TEN HARTOG Sarah Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 31 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 20:59 20:59 | .. | ||||
120 | 134 | ▲14 | 272 | TT | VAN DER VELDEN Tessa Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 28 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 21:04 21:04 | .. | ||||
121 | 121 | - | 214 | TT | JONKER Kerry Isorex Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex Cycling Team | 21:19 21:19 | .. | ||||
122 | 142 | ▲20 | 223 | TT | HAERS Carolien Autoglas Wetteren | 34 | Autoglas Wetteren | 24:47 24:47 | .. | ||||
123 | 143 | ▲20 | 246 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 25:11 25:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 38 | +8 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 37 | +4 | |
3 | 3 | - | 162 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 37 | +12 | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 30 | +20 | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 146 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 22 | +10 | |
6 | 6 | - | 76 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | +6 | |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | 81 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 18 | +15 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 22 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 14 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 12 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 14 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 36 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 10 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 106 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 31 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 9 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 12 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7 | - | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 51 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 5 | +3 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | 4 | - | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 82 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 3 | - | |
16 | - | 44 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Denmark | 24 | Denmark | 1 | - | |
18 | - | 235 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Jos Feron Lady Force | 26 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 12 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:06:45 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 81 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 146 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 124 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 4 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 20 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 82 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 194 | TT | VAN TEESELING Bente GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:29 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | STEWART Macey Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 72 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | DE ZOETE Mylène GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Belgium | 21 | Belgium | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 13 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 75 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 65 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 83 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 173 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 241 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 22 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 171 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 193 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 234 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 21 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 6:01 6:01 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 104 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 164 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Belgium | 18 | Belgium | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 221 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Autoglas Wetteren | 22 | Autoglas Wetteren | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 24 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 174 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 116 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |
34 | 40 | ▲6 | 243 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |
35 | 41 | ▲6 | 85 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 14:08 14:08 | .. | |
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 252 | Sprint | TORTOLINA Gaia Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 21 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |
37 | 44 | ▲7 | 202 | Sprint | MARIEN Lynn De Sprinters Malderen | 20 | De Sprinters Malderen | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 236 | Sprint | FABER Claire Jos Feron Lady Force | 20 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 242 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 17:39 17:39 | .. | |
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 134 | Sprint | COLE Janelle UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 214 | TT | JONKER Kerry Isorex Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex Cycling Team | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |
42 | 52 | ▲10 | 246 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 25:07 25:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.73 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:112.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:156
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: